Profiles Generated on 2_7_12:
307270 F.G.M. DI GEROLDI & C. (S.N.C.)
307271 F.I.M. SRL
307273 F.LLI BEDIN (S.R.L.)
307274 F.LLI CASIPOLI SNC
307275 F.LLI CECCHETTO S.R.L
307277 F.LLI COSTA SAS DI CASTELLI M. & C
307278 F.LLI FRANCESCHINI S.N.C
307279 F.LLI PEIRANO S.P.A
307280 F.LLI SALANTI (S.R.L.)
307281 F.M.P. DI GARAVELLO FLAVIO & C. S.N.C
307283 F.P. MECCANICA DI PITTIGLIO FRANCO & C. (S.A.S.)
307284 F.P.M. F.LLI PIARDI (S.P.A.)
307285 FA.PA. DI FABBRETTI MARIO & C. S.N.C
307286 FABRIZIO CARLOTTO SRL
307287 FACCHIN S.R.L
307288 FAEN
307291 FAMIT (S.R.L.)
307292 FANTASY DEI F.LLI GAZZEA IVANO E FABIO (S.N.C.)
307294 FARINA ANSELMO (S.N.C.)
307295 FASCOR (S.R.L.)
307296 FASPA SRL
307297 FAST ASSEMBLER S.R.L
307298 FAVER S.P.A
307299 FENAROLI CLIENZINO & C. S.N.C
307300 FER.GI.MO. (S.N.C.)
307301 FERIOLI F.LLI (S.R.L.)
307302 FEROCI & CECCARELLI S.N.C
307303 FERRARI PRESS S.R.L
307304 FERRI (S.R.L.)
307306 FILMET DUE (S.R.L.)
307307 FILMET DUE SRL
307308 FILPA (S.A.S.)
307309 FILS - AUDINO (S.P.A.)
307310 FIMA DI FEDERICI G. & C. (S.N.C.)
307311 FIMEUR - TSM - EUROVER
307312 FININTRA SRL
307313 FINOTTI SERGIO
307316 FIORI (S.N.C.)
307317 FLA ACCIAIO INOX
307318 FLAME SPRAY (S.N.C.)
307319 FLASH COLOR (S.R.L.)
307320 FLUID S.P.A
307321 FMB SNC
307322 FOMAS S.P.A
307324 FONDERIA FRATELLI MASPERO S.R.L
307325 FONDERIA MECCANICA F.LLI CAREGLIO S.R.L
307326 FONDERIA VIGEVANESE S.P.A
307327 FONDERIE & OFFICINE RUBEO S.R.L
307328 FORELLI CROMATURE (S.N.C.)
307329 FORESI (S.P.A.)
307332 FORGES S.R.L
307335 FORGIALLUMINIO 3 (S.R.L.)
307342 FORLONI (S.R.L.)
307343 FORMAT SRL
307344 FORMENTIN SRL
307345 FRAMET DI FORGIA B. E C. S.R.L
307346 FRANCESCHETTO (S.R.L.)
307347 FRANCHINI ACCIAI SPA
307348 FRANZONI RUGGERO
307349 FRARIPRESS DI F.LLI RIGAMONTI & C. S.A.S
307350 FRATELLI BISCARI & C. (S.N.C.)
307351 FRATELLI CASALEGNO (S.N.C.)
307352 FRATELLI RINALDI SRL
307353 FRATELLI RINALDI SRL
307354 FREM SRL - F.LLI RE
307355 FRESCHI TRATTAMENTI DI RINALDI FRANCESCO
307356 FRIGERIO CUGINI (S.R.L.)
307358 FRIULANA OSSIDAZIONE S.R.L
307359 FRIULANA VERPLAST (S.R.L.)
307360 FRIULVER S.R.L
307361 FUCINE UMBRE (S.R.L.)
307362 G & B
307363 G M 1 (S.R.L.)
307365 G. DZ. (S.R.L.)
307366 G.B.M. (S.R.L.)
307367 G.D.F. 2 SRL
307368 G.EM.I. SRL
307369 G.G.A. SPA
307370 G.M. & A. S.R.L
307371 G.M. GRUPPO MACCABEO SRL
307372 G.M.P. MINUTERIE METALLICHE (S.R.L.)
307373 G.M.P. SNC DI MOCELLIN MARIA PIA
307374 G.O.ESSE MECCANICA DI GILI G. OLIVIERI O. & C. (S
307375 G.T. INOX (S.N.C.)
307376 G.T.A. TORNERIA AUTOMATICA S.R.L
307377 G.T.S. (S.R.L.)
307378 G.T.S. S.A.S
307379 GA.RI DI GANDOLFI & RICCARDI S.N.C
307380 GAL TRE S.R.L
307381 GAL VAR S.R.L
307384 GALD'ORO DI LIBRALATO & C. (S.N.C.)
307386 GALPERTI ENGINEERING AND FLOW CONTROL S.R.L
307387 GALVALUX S.R.L
307388 GALVANAUTIC (S.R.L.)
307389 GALVANCOLOR (S.A.S.)
307391 GALVANICA CMB (S.N.C.)
307392 GALVANICA PACIOTTI ORESTE S.R.L
307393 GALVANICA PADOVANA (S.R.L.)
307394 GALVANICA PARMENSE
307395 GALVANICA PISANA (S.R.L.)
307396 GALVANICA RN S.N.C. DI DE CANDIDO E FESTINI
307399 GALVANOPLASTICA (S.R.L.)
307400 GALVANOTEC
307401 GALVANOTECNICA (S.R.L.)
307402 GALVANOTECNICA CIVATESE (S.R.L.)
307403 GALVANOTECNICA G.T. (S.R.L.)
307404 GALVANOTECNICA
307405 GALVANOVA (S.N.C.)
307406 GALVANOVA (S.R.L.)
307407 GAM (S.R.L.)
307408 GAMET DI GALMACCI M. & C. S.N.C
307409 GAMMASTAMP S.P.A
307410 GARLETTI FRATELLI (S.R.L.)
307411 GEAL (S.P.A.)
307412 GELMI INOX (S.R.L.)
307413 GENERAL MECCANICA CAPRIE (S.P.A.)
307414 GENERAL SINTER 2000 SRL
307415 GENERAL TRADING S.R.L
307416 GENERAL ZINCO S.R.L
307417 GENERALMECCANICA
307418 GENERALSIDER S.R.L
307419 GEROSA FRATELLI DI CORRADO GEROSA & C. (S.N.C.)
307420 GERVASONI SPA
307421 GESSI DUILIO (S.R.L.)
307422 GHE-PA S.R.L
307424 GHIDINI GIACOMO TASU' DI GHIDINI GIACOMO & C. (S.N
307426 GHISI
307427 GHISOXAL (S.R.L.)
307428 GI.M.M.A.C. VERNICIATURA S.N.C
307429 GIACCAI LUIGI GINO & C. (S.A.S.)
307430 GIDA SRL
307431 GIEFFE (S.R.L.)
307432 GIENNE SRL
307433 GIERREMME SRL
307435 GIOVANNI BISI (S.R.L.)
307436 GIR SUD S.R.L
307437 GIROT SAS
307438 GISA ITALIA (S.R.L.)
307439 GIUDICI SRL
307440 GKN SINTER METALS S.P.A
307441 GOLDEN CAR DI FESTA A. & C. (S.R.L.)
307443 GRAZIANO TRASMISSIONI S.P.A
307445 GRUPPO VICHI
307446 GUAZZI S.N.C
307447 GUIDOLIN S.N.C. DI F.GUIDOLIN & C
307448 GV STAMPERIE (S.P.A.)
307449 H.T.E. S.R.L
307450 HABA SERVIZIO PIASTRE (S.R.L.)
307452 I.A.S. DI BRAGGION GIANNI & CLAUDIO
307453 I.B.I. INDUSTRIA BOMBELLI ITALIA S.R.L
307454 I.F.P. SRL
307455 I.G.B. SRL
307456 I.G.R. (S.R.L.)
307457 I.L.S.A.M. (S.P.A.)
307458 I.M.A.C. INDUSTRIE MECCANICHE ASSOCIATE CASTELLANE (S.R.L.)
307459 I.M.A.R. (S.R.L.)
307460 I.M.C. S.R.L
307461 I.M.C. S.R.L
307462 I.M.V. ( S.P.A. )
307463 I.M.V. (S.P.A.)
307464 I.ME.F. (S.P.A.)
307465 I.P. INDUSTRIAL PAINTINGS (S.P.A.)
307466 I.P.B
307467 I.S.A. (S.R.L.)
307469 I.S.A.C. SAS
307470 I.S.E.L.F.A. (S.R.L.)
307471 I.S.ME (S.D.F.)
307472 I.S.MET. S.R.L
307473 I.T.C.A. PRODUZIONE SPA
307474 I.T.C.A. TOOLS S.P.A
307475 I.T.L.A. S.P.A
307476 I.T.M. (S.R.L.)
307477 I.T.M. S.N.C. DI CALDI STEFANO & C
307478 I.T.S.M. SRL
307480 I.T.T. (S.R.L.)
307481 I.V.M. SUD S.R.L
307482 I.V.P DI GIBELLINO G. & C. S.A.S
307483 IDEAL - SYSTEM
307485 IDROMODUL S.R.L
307486 IL DIAMANTE SNC DI BARDON E MARTONE
307487 ILCAR (S.R.L.)
307491 IMEF S.R.L
307492 IMES S.R.L
307493 IMPIANTI DI LAVAGGIO S.R.L
307494 IMPIANTI INDUSTRIALI KOLZER DI D'ESPOSITO DAVIDE
307495 IMPREGLON ITALIA SRL
307496 IMPRESA SANTAMARIA (S.R.L.)
307497 INCISIONI MECCANICHE RI.PA
307498 INDUSTRIA ELETTROCHIMICA BERGAMASCA (S.R.L.)
307499 INDUSTRIA GALVANICA DALLA TORRE ERMANNO & FIGLI S.P.A
307500 INDUSTRIA GALVANOTECNICA S.R.L
307501 INDUSTRIA PRODOTTI SIDERURGICI (S.P.A.)
307502 INDUSTRIE DEL BASENTO S.R.L
307504 INOX FUCINE SPA
307506 INOX TRATTAMENTI (S.R.L.)
307507 INOX VENETA (S.P.A.)
307508 INOX-ALL (S.R.L.)
307509 INOXARGON S.A.S DI MARZIA & ENRICO ANSELMI & C
307510 INTERBYKE SYSTEMS SRL
307511 INTERMEK (S.N.C.)
307512 INTERSCAMBI SRL
307513 INTRA (S.R.L.)
307514 IRE-OMBA (S.P.A.)
307515 IROMEC S.R.L
307516 ISECO SRL
307517 ISTAL (S.P.A.)
307518 ITAL (S.R.L.)
307519 ITAL ENGINEERING (S.R.L.)
307520 ITALBRAS S.P.A
307521 ITALFORGE STAMPERIA DI SIRONE (S.R.L.)
307522 ITALIA IMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
307523 ITALMECCANICA (S.R.L.)
307524 ITALMECCANICA DI CUGINI LINO
307526 ITALPLATING S.R.L
307527 ITALPRES (S.R.L.)
307528 ITALQUARTZ SRL
307529 ITALSABI (S.R.L.)
307531 ITALTEMPRA (S.R.L.)
307532 ITALVEBER (S.R.L.)
307533 ITALVER SRL
307534 ITALVIP SRL
307535 ITALZINC SPA
307536 IVEF DI CALZOLARI DIALMA E C. S.N.C
307537 IVER (S.P.A.)
307538 IVO GALVANICA S.R.L
307539 JUNIOR LAC S.A.S. DI BUCCI BRUNO & C
307540 KALEB (S.R.L.)
307541 KELVIN S.R.L
307542 KENOTHERM (S.R.L.)
307544 KROMOSS S.R.L
307545 KROMOWOOD S.R.L
307546 L'AFFILOTECNICA (S.N.C.)
307547 L'ANODICA (S.N.C.)
307548 L'ARTIBENI (S.R.L.)
307549 L'ARTIGIANA DI BETTONI & ZENTI & C. (S.N.C.)
307550 L'ASTESE (S.R.L.)
307551 L'IMPIANTISTICA S.R.L
307552 L.A.P.I.G. (S.R.L.)
307553 L.A.S.T. (S.R.L.)
307554 L.A.T.I. DI FRANCESCO ZANCHETTA & C. S.R.L
307555 L.A.Z.A. OSSIDAZIONE ANODICA (S.R.L.)
307556 L.B. BONANOMI LUCA S.R.L
307557 L.E.M. DI VICENZOTTO GIACOMO
307558 L.I. LAVORAZIONI INDUSTRIALI (S.P.A.)
307560 L.M.C. DI CARNELOS LINO
307561 L.O.M.A. S.N.C
307563 LA DOR (S.R.L.)
307564 LA DORATURA CAVIGIOLI (S.R.L.)
307565 LA FORGIA DI BOLLATE
307566 LA FUCINATURA G. CARBONE SRL
307567 LA GALVANICA (S.N.C.)
307568 LA GALVANICA DI GHIDINI P. TRIDISI' & C. (S.N.C.)
307569 LA GALVANICA DI VIGNATI FERNANDO & C. S.A.S
307570 LA GALVANICA S.N.C
307571 LA GALVANICA SRL
307572 LA GALVANICA TRIDIS
307573 LA GALVANO (S.R.L.)
307574 LA MAGONA D'ITALIA SPA
307575 LA MECCANICA CAPASSO
307576 LA METALLIZZAZIONE (S.R.L.)
307577 LA MINUTERIA
307579 LA NUOVA GET (S.A.S.)
307580 LA.CO S.R.L
307581 LA.ME. LAVORAZIONI E COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE DI CELLA E ZANOVELLO (S.N.C.)
307582 LA.ME.GE. DI LANZONI UBER
307583 LA.ME.T. INTERNATIONAL S.P.A
307584 LA.MEC. LAVORAZIONI MECCANICHE SRL
307585 LA.P.M. SNC
307587 LA.SA S.A.S DI BALLARDINI ENZO & C
307588 LABORATORIO ELETTROGALVANICO VICENTINO S.A.S.DI PAGNONI FRANCO & C
307589 LAGOMARSINO ANIELLI (S.A.S.)
307590 LAIPE S.R.L
307591 LAMIKOS SRL
307592 LAMPA S.R.L
307593 LAPI PIEGATURA LAMIERE
307594 LASERPRO (S.R.L.)
307595 LASTRA (S.N.C.)
307596 LATOFRES S.R.L
307597 LAZZERINI ARGENTERIA SAS DI EMILIO E STEFANO LAZZERINI
307598 LEALI NICOLA
307599 LEGHE LEGGERE LAVORATE SRL
307600 LEGNANO TEKNOELECTRIC COMPANY SPA
307601 LGM S.P.A
307602 LINEA COLORE DI ANCONETANI CARLO - BALDONI VALERIANO & C
307603 LITTLE GALVANIC (S.P.A.)
307604 LM S.N.C
307605 LODESANI & CARRERI (S.N.C.)
307606 LOIODICE F. & FIGLIO
307607 LONARDI CLAUDIO (S.R.L.)
307608 LONGO S.R.L
307610 LOVAGAP (S.N.C.)
307611 LTS ALLUMINIO S.P.A
307612 LUCIANO TREVISAN & C. (S.N.C.)
307613 LUCIDATURA METALLI CERUTI SNC
307614 LUCIDINOX (S.N.C.)
307615 LUMAR COLORS S.N.C. DI MARANGON LUCA & C
307617 LUXCROM (S.R.L.)
307618 M & F MINGARDI & FERRARA (S.R.L.)
307619 M.B.F. (S.R.L.)
307620 M.B.M. (S.R.L.)
307621 M.C.2 SRL
307622 M.C.A. F.LLI GUERRIERI & C. S.N.C
307623 M.C.V. DI CASTIGLIONI MARIA & C. S.A.S
307624 M.D.M. (S.R.L.)
307625 M.D.M. MECCANICA SPA
307626 M.D.R. S.N.C
307627 M.G. (S.N.C.)
307628 M.G. DI MOLTANI GRAZIA E C
307629 M.I. MONTAGGI INDUSTRIALI S.A.S. DI CASIRAGHI C.A. E C
307630 M.L. DI LODETTI & BALDUZZI SNC
307631 M.R. S.N.C. DI MENOZZI STEFANO & C
307632 M.R.T. SNC DI MUSOLESI FRANCO E C
307633 M.T. (S.R.L.)
307634 M.T.A. SRL
307635 M.T.M. S.R.L
307636 M.T.S.MINUTERIE TRANCIATE E STAMPI SPA
307637 M.V.M. - MECCANICA VALLE METAURO (S.R.L.)
307638 MA.CO.FER (S.P.A.)
307639 MA.GA. DI BARBIERI GABRIELLA & C. S.A.S
307640 MAC.D SRL
307641 MADDALENO GIUSEPPE DI MADDALENO LUIGI E C (S.N.C.)
307642 MADE 2 (S.R.L.)
307643 MADIO F.LLI
307644 MAGAZZINI FRANCO & FRATELLO (S.N.C.)
307645 MAGGIORI ANGELO
307646 MAGICA INCISIONI SNC
307647 MAGNONI FRANCESCO (S.R.L.)
307648 MAIR SRL
307649 MAIR WILFRIED & CO.(S.N.C.)
307650 MANENTI PIETRO DI MANENTI MAURIZIO & C. (S.N.C.)
307651 MANOMETAL S.R.L
307652 MANZERRA (S.N.C.)
307653 MARANO LAMIERE (S.N.C.)
307654 MARCATO BRUNO E PAROLIN GINO & C. (S.N.C.)
307655 MARCHESINI (S.R.L.)
307656 MARCOLIN GUIDO & C. (S.N.C.)
307657 MARELLI MARCO E C. (S.N.C.)
307658 MARIANI OFFICINA MECCANICA (S.N.C.)
307659 MARIMAC (S.N.C.)
307660 MARINI PULITURA METALLI S.N.C
307661 MARVIT S.P.A
307662 MASCELLANI (S.R.L.)
307665 MASSUCCO INDUSTRIE S.P.A
307667 MASTROTTO MECCANICA S.R.L
307668 MAZZONETTO GINO (S.R.L.)
307669 MC METALCROM
307670 ME-TA ENGINEERING SRL
307671 ME.CO.M. (S.N.C.)
307672 ME.COM. S.R.L
307673 ME.DE.A. (S.P.A.)
307674 ME.VA. S.R.L
307675 MEA S.R.L
307676 MEBAL S.R.L
307677 MEC.EM (S.N.C.)
307678 MECCANICA ADDEI DI MAURO ADDEI & C. S.A.S
307679 MECCANICA B.C.S. DI CASTELLI ANGELO & C. S.N.C
307681 MECCANICA BAUDANO S.R.L
307682 MECCANICA BELFORTE S.R.L
307683 MECCANICA ED UTENSILERIA MARIO MOLINA (S.R.L.)
307684 MECCANICA F.LLI BARTOLI DI BARTOLI MARCO E C. SNC
307685 MECCANICA GUAITOLINI DI GUAITOLINI NEVIO E C. (S.N.C.)
307686 MECCANICA MONDIN DI MONDIN LEOPOLDO & C. (S.N.C.)
307687 MECCANICA ORLANDI S.R.L
307688 MECCANICA RUDELLI (S.R.L.)
307689 MECCANICA VENETA (S.P.A.)
307691 MECCANOTECNICA ODORICO
307692 MECHANICS S.R.L
307693 MECNOVA S.N.C
307694 MECPLAST (S.R.L.)
307695 MEGAMEK S.R.L
307696 MENCARELLI & AVALTRONI
307697 MENEGHINI
307698 MENEL & AMBROGGI
307699 MENGOZZI S.R.L. TORNERIA LAVORAZIONI MECCANICHE
307700 MEONI & BARTOLETTI (S.R.L.)
307701 MERONI FRATELLI (S.R.L.)
307702 MET-VAL SRL
307703 METAL - NOVA
307704 METAL LASTRA S.R.L
307705 METALCO S.A.S DI BARTOLOMEI PIER DOMENICO & C
307706 METALCOLOR (S.R.L.)
307707 METALFAR PRODOTTI INDUSTRIALI S.P.A
307708 METALFILMS (S.R.L.)
307709 METALFIRMA (S.R.L.)
307711 METALGALVANO (S.R.L.)
307713 METALLI PRESSATI (S.R.L.)
307714 METALLURGICA MARCORA S.P.A
307715 METALLURGICA TAGLIAPIETRA (S.N.C.)
307717 METALMECCANICA RODITOR S.R.L
307718 METALMECCANICA TIBERINA S.R.L
307719 METALPACK S.R.L
307720 METALPLAST SAS
307721 METALPLAST SRL
307722 METALPLATING SRL
307724 METALSID (S.R.L.)
307725 METALSIDER (S.P.A.)
307726 METALSTYLE S.R.L
307727 METALTECH 2000 SRL
307728 METALTHERM SRL
307729 METALTRANCIATI (S.P.A.)
307730 METALUX (S.R.L.)
307731 MI - METAL BRAMATI (S.R.L.)
307732 MI.GA.L. (S.N.C.)
307733 MI.TE.A. S.P.A
307734 MICHELI F.LLI S.R.L
307735 MICO DI CORNOL? MICHELE
307736 MICOPERI S.R.L
307737 MICROM SRL
307738 MICROMECCANICA ITALIANA S.R.L
307739 MICRON DI MINUDEL G. & C. S.R.L
307740 MIGLIOLI (S.R.L.)
307742 MINIFABER SPA
307743 MINIFERRO (S.R.L.)
307744 MISTRO ALBERTO & C. (S.N.C.)
307745 MO.FO.PA
307746 MODERCROMO S.R.L
307747 MOLDUCCI (S.R.L.)
307748 MOLINARI VINCENZO
307750 MONDIAL TEMPRA (S.R.L.)
307751 MONGUZZI
307752 MONTANARI NATALINO & C. (S.N.C.)
307753 MONTOLI GIUSEPPE DI MONTOLI PIERANGELO
307754 MORETTO GIOVANNI & FIGLI (S.R.L.)
307755 MORETTO S.R.L
307756 MORI (S.R.L.)
307757 MOZZATO
307758 MP DI PAOLINI (S.R.L.)
307759 MP. PAGLIUCA S.R.L
307760 MUSAZZI SRL
307761 MVI - DONATI S.P.A
307762 N.O.A. DI TRINELLI & DINI S.N.C
307763 N.R. DI NOVENTA C. E C. (S.N.C.)
307764 N.T.C. DI CAODURO ITALO & C. (S.N.C.)
307765 NALDONI & BIONDI S.R.L
307766 NARETTO FRATELLI (S.A.S.)
307767 NAROCCO DOMENICO DI MAROCCO ING. SERGIO & C. S.A.S
307768 NAVA LEONARDO FIGLI DI (S.N.C.)
307769 NAVA MARIO (S.P.A.)
307770 NAVICOLOR (S.R.L.)
307771 NEBULONI GIULIO & C. S.N.C
307772 NEOGRAF (S.R.L.)
307773 NEW G.P.R. (S.R.L.)
307774 NEW PULIVER SRL
307775 NEW ZINCOMATIC SRL
307776 NICASIL S.A.S. DI PARMIGIANI GIUSEPPE & C
307777 NICROS SRL
307778 NORBLAST SRL
307779 NORD INOX (S.R.L.)
307780 NORD ZINC S.P.A
307781 NORDAL 2 (S.R.L.)
307782 NORDEST APPLICAZIONI S.R.L
307783 NORDGALVANICA DI LORENZI ERMINIO E C S.N.C
307784 NORDSINTER SRL
307785 NOSTRALI ARNALDO S.R.L
307787 NOXID (S.R.L.)
307788 NUOVA ANODIZZATURA MODERNA (S.R.L.)
307789 NUOVA ARMANDI (S.R.L.)
307790 NUOVA B.B.O. (S.R.L.)
307791 NUOVA BIANCHI S.P.A
307792 NUOVA CML INTERNATIONAL SPA
307793 NUOVA COROXAL S.R.L
307794 NUOVA EBM (S.R.L.)
307795 NUOVA GIOLAS (S.R.L.)
307796 NUOVA INOXTECNICA S.R.L
307797 NUOVA ISAM (S.R.L.)
307798 NUOVA MENON (S.R.L.)
307799 NUOVA MERISINTER S.R.L
307800 NUOVA MERISINTER SRL A SOCIO UNICO
307802 NUOVA O.M.P
307803 NUOVA OMG (S.R.L.)
307804 NUOVA ORIA METALTERMICA (S.R.L.)
307805 NUOVA OTAP SNC
307806 NUOVA PICAFOND S.R.L
307807 NUOVA PLASTIC METAL SNC
307808 NUOVA SAR (S.R.L.)
307809 NUOVA SIDA & C. SNC
307810 NUOVA SIDERURGICA MODENESE (S.P.A)
307811 NUOVA STEELBERT (S.R.L.)
307813 O M R T (S.R.L.)
307814 O.A.S.A. OLIMPO ALDE' (S.P.A.)
307815 O.C.M. (S.R.L.)
307816 O.C.M. SRL
307817 O.C.R.I.M. (S.R.L.)
307818 O.F.P. - OFFICINE FRATELLI PARISSENTI (S.R.L.)
307819 O.L.F.E.Z. (S.P.A.)
307820 O.M. CARLETTI S.R.L
307821 O.M.A.D. (S.P.A.)
307822 O.M.A.S. (S.N.C.)
307823 O.M.B. DI BORTOLOTTI PAOLO E C. SRL
307824 O.M.B. LAVORAZIONI MECCANICHE
307825 O.M.C.S. (S.R.L.)
307826 O.M.F. S.R.L. INDUSTRIA MECCANICA DI PRECISIONE
307827 O.M.L. DI LOVATO OTTORINO & C. (S.N.C.)
307828 O.M.L
307829 O.M.M. TELANDRO SNC DI TELANDRO LUCA & C
307830 O.M.P. EREDI DI ANTONI PIETRO
307831 O.M.P. OFFICINE MECCANICHE DI PRECISIONE (S.R.L.)
307832 O.M.P. S.R.L
307835 O.M.P.E.S. (S.N.C.)
307837 O.M.R. SRL
307838 O.M.S. (S.P.A.)
307839 O.M.S. (S.R.L.)
307841 O.M.S.E.A. (S.R.L.)
307842 O.M.Z. OFFICINA MECCANICA ZANOTTI S.R.L
307843 O.ME.P. S.R.L
307844 O.R.I.C. (S.P.A.)
307846 O.S.A
307847 O.S.A.I S.R.L
307848 O.S.P. (S.R.L.)
307849 O.S.VA. (S.R.L.)
307850 O.T.M. (S.N.C.)
307851 O.T.M. (S.N.C.)
307852 O.T.M. FORTINI S.R.L
307853 O.T.R. (S.N.C.)
307854 O.T.S
307856 OFF. C.M.C. DI BORGHESI UMBERTO TURELLI DOMENICO & C. (S.N.C.)
307857 OFF. GIOVANNI BENEDETTI S.R.L
307858 OFF. MEC. ROMANI ELISEO & C. (S.N.C.)
307859 OFF. MECC. FRANCESCO BUTERA SRL
307860 OFF. MECCANICHE RENIER (S.R.L.)
307861 OFF. ZA.BO. SRL
307862 OFF.MECC. F.LLI RIGANTI S.A.S. DI RIGANTI LUCIANO & C
307863 OFF.MECC.LANZANI G. SAS
307864 OFF.MECC.TURRA SPA
307865 OFFICINA CARPENTERIA METALLICA DI CASTELLI E C.(S.N.C.)
307866 OFFICINA FERRARI G.B.W. (S.R.L.)
307867 OFFICINA MECCANICA BORGHI ENRICO (S.R.L.)
307868 OFFICINA MECCANICA CASIRAGHI (S.R.L.)
307869 OFFICINA MECCANICA F.LLI RISETTI (S.R.L.)
307870 OFFICINA MECCANICA GIRARDI GIUSEPPE
307871 OFFICINA MECCANICA GREGIS ALESSANDRO & C. (S.N.C.)
307872 OFFICINA MECCANICA ITALO CARABELLI S.A.S
307873 OFFICINA MECCANICA L.M.T
307874 OFFICINA MECCANICA PEZZIARDI OTTAVIO & C. (S.N.C.)
307875 OFFICINA MECCANICA RIVOLTANA (S.R.L.)
307876 OFFICINA MECCANICA ROSELLI (S.R.L.)
307877 OFFICINA MECCANICA SCARIONI DI CARLO ROMEO SCARIONI
307878 OFFICINA MECCANICA SOBER (S.N.C.)
307879 OFFICINA MECCANICA VAROTTO AMEDEO SRL
307880 OFFICINA METALMECCANICA LATERINESE S.R.L
307881 OFFICINA PELLEGRINI S.N.C DI PELLEGRINI DINO & C
307883 OFFICINE LANGOSCO (S.N.C.)
307884 OFFICINE LORENZINA SRL
307885 OFFICINE MECCANICHE B.S. DI BIANCHIN ANTONIO E BIANCHIN MAURIZIO (S.N.C.)
307886 OFFICINE MECCANICHE CARLO BERETTA B.C.D. S.P.A
307887 OFFICINE MECCANICHE FOINA DI FRANCO FOINA E C. S.A.S
307888 OFFICINE MECCANICHE MORO DI MORO GIANCARLO & C. S.A.S
307889 OFFICINE O.F.P. (S.R.L.)
307890 OFFICINE O.F.P. SRL
307891 OFFICINE PARMEGGIANI S.R.L
307892 OFFICINE STAMPAGGI INDUSTRIALI SRL
307893 OFRA DI FORZANINI RAFFAELE & C. (S.N.C.)
307894 OLIVARES GINO SRL
307895 OLIVETTI GIANLORENZO
307897 OLL DI CUCCO LORENZO E ANDREO MARIA
307898 OLMA
307899 OLME (S.R.L.)
307900 OLRI (S.R.L.)
307902 OLVAN S.P.A
307903 OMAG NUOVA (S.R.L.)
307904 OMAS S.R.L
307905 OMB OFFICINE MAINI-BUSI SRL
307906 OMEGA INDUSTRIE SRL
307907 OMES S.R.L
307908 OMLE S.A.S. DI BRUNO ENRICO & C
307909 OMNIASALD (S.R.L.)
307910 OMO (S.P.A.)
307911 OMTA S.R.L
307912 OMVA (S.R.L.)
307913 ORO TRE DI PELLICANI M. E LUPPI L. S.N.C
307914 OS.AL.MEC. (S.R.L.)
307915 OS.MET S.P.A
307916 OS.VE.CO. SRL
307917 OSAM (S.R.L.)
307918 OSLA SUD SPA
307919 OSMA-DI 2000 S.R.L
307920 OSSICOLOR S.R.L
307921 OSSIDA (S.R.L.)
307922 OSSIDAL (S.R.L.)
307923 OSSIDAN (S.R.L.)
307924 OSSIDAZIONE ANODICA SRL
307925 OSSITAGLIO VERONESE S.R.L
307926 OSSIVER VERNICIATURE INDUSTRIALI S.R.L
307927 OTAP (S.R.L.)
307928 OTIM (S.R.L.)
307929 OTTOMAN S.P.A
307930 OVERLAND SRL
307931 OX VALSETTA (S.R.L.)
307932 OX.TAR SRL
307933 OXI.VER S.R.L
307934 OXIDAL BAGNO (S.R.L.)
307935 P. & G
307936 P.B.F. SRL
307937 P.C.M. SRL
307938 P.M. DI MARIANI ALBERTO E PANZERI ROSY SNC
307939 P.R.B. SRL
307940 P.RI.MAT. (S.P.A.)
307941 PADANA INOX
307942 PADOIN (S.R.L.)
307943 PAMPALONI SRL
307944 PAMPARA' INTERNATIONAL (S.R.L.)
307947 PAR MET (S.R.L.)
307948 PARA LAMIERE (S.N.C.)
307949 PASQUALETTI & MASI S.N.C
307950 PEDERZINI (S.R.L.)
307951 PEDRALI MECCANICA (S.R.L.)
307952 PEEN SERVICE SRL
307953 PEL - FA SRL
307954 PELLIZZARO GIUSEPPE
307955 PERICO BARONI RAIMONDI S.P.A
307956 PETRUCCI
307957 PETTINARI ROBERTO S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE
307958 PI.LU.VIA DI LUGARI E VIAPPIANI (S.N.C.)
307959 PI.SA DI LAMBO GIUSEPPE & C. (S.N.C.)
307960 PICCOLI
307961 PICENA ZINC SRL
307962 PILONI(SRL)
307963 PLANT MALEREI DES MICHAEL PLANT & CO. KG
307964 PLASMET METALLIZZAZIONE S.N.C
307965 PLASTICROM DI MANTOVANI GIANLUCA E MARILENA SNC
307966 PLASTICROM METALLIZZAZIONE SNC
307967 PLASTICROM S.N.C. DI F.LLI NERI DI NERI LUCIANO E CARLO
307968 PLASTIMEC GALVANICA (S.R.L.)
307969 PLOCCO F.LLI OSIM
307970 PM DI GUERRA AFRIM PULITURA METALLI
307971 PMB SNC DI PONZONI R. & MAGGIONI R
307973 POIAN LIDIO & C. (S.N.C.)
307974 POIMEC S.R.L
307975 POINT DI CANCIAN P. & C. (S.N.C.)
307976 POLIGALVANICA (S.R.L.)
307977 POLOTTI OLIVIERO
307978 POLOTTI TRAFILATI SPA
307980 PONTFOR (S.R.L.)
307981 PONTIGGIA F.LLI E C. (S.P.A.)
307982 PONZIO SUD S.R.L
307983 POPPI UGO EUROFORGE (S.P.A.)
307984 PRAXAIR SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES S.P.A. - DIVISIONE FLAMETAL
307985 PREMEK (S.R.L.)
307986 PRESMET (S.R.L.)
307987 PRESSCO S.P.A
307988 PRESSOTECNICA (S.R.L.)
307989 PRESSYTAL - S.R.L
307990 PRINOTTI & C. (S.R.L.)
307991 PRO.CAT. SOC.COOP.A R.L
307992 PROMAU (S.R.L.)
307993 PROMEDEA SRL
307994 PROTECNICA SRL
307995 PROTEO S.R.L
307996 PROTERM (S.P.A.)
307997 PROTIM SRL
307998 PUCCI STAMPAGGI - S.R.L
307999 PULICROM (S.N.C.)
308000 PULICROM (S.R.L.)
308001 PULIROBOT 2000 SRL
308002 QUATTROGI S.R.L
308003 QUIRICO SRL
308005 R.B. DI RUBIN & BORTOLIN (S.N.C.)
308006 R.E.C.A. (S.R.L.)
308007 R.I.S.S.O. (S.R.L.)
308008 R.M. GROUP
308009 R.M. STAMPATI METALLI S.R.L
308010 R.M.D. (S.R.L.)
308011 R.M.P. 2 S.R.L
308012 R.M.P. RIPORTI METALLI PREZIOSI DI SAVOINI TERESIO SERGIO S.A.S
308013 R.S. DI SIGHINOLFI MORIS & C. SNC
308015 R.T.A. SNC TORNERIA AUTOMATICA
308016 R.T.M. (S.R.L.)
308017 RAD (S.R.L.)
308019 RADRIZZANI & MONTICELLI (S.N.C.)
308020 RAMACOLOR S.P.A
308021 RAMELLI GIANCARLO
308022 RAMO S.R.L
308023 RAMPINELLI (S.P.A.)
308024 RASORE
308025 RATTI LORENZO E FIGLI (S.R.L.)
308026 RAVANI ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
308028 RELPA S.N.C. DI REMUZZI PAOLO & C
308029 REMOR DI RENATO MORELLI & C. (S.N.C.)
308030 REPOSSI MARIO S.D.F
308031 RESEMINI SRL
308032 RETTIFICHE MECCANICHE TIRELLI S.R.L
308033 RI.MA.S. (S.R.L.)
308034 RICCI GIANNI S.N.C
308035 RICCIOLINO-C.T.M.G. SRL
308036 RIMA DI MANTARONI MARZIA & C. SAS
308037 RING MILL (S.P.A.)
308038 RINGBLOCK S.R.L
308040 RIPO.METAL. (S.N.C.)
308041 RIPORTI GALVANICI (S.R.L.)
308042 RISI RENZO DI RISI MAURO & C. (S.N.C.)
308043 RISORSETRE SRL
308044 RISTORI ENRICO & C. (S.N.C.)
308046 RIVAL S.R.L. LAVORAZIONI MECCANICHE
308047 RIVEST (S.R.L.)
308048 RIZZO F.LLI S.N.C
308050 RODENGHI F.LLI S.R.L
308051 ROERO MECCANICA (S.R.L.)
308052 ROLLE FRATELLI FU VIRGILIO (S.R.L.)
308053 ROLLING CENTER
308054 ROLLWASCH ITALIANA (S.P.A.)
308055 ROLMEC S.R.L
308056 ROMANA STAMPAGGIO S.R.L
308057 ROMANI F.P.A
308058 ROMEC (S.R.L.)
308059 ROMPANI SRL
308060 ROSSI AFRO STAMPERIA A CALDO S.R.L
308061 ROSSI F.LLI (S.N.C.)
308062 ROSSI MECCANICA SRL
308063 ROSSL & DUSO GROUP SPA
308064 ROTOSTATIC (S.R.L.)
308065 ROVERI ERCOLE S.R.L
308066 RUBINETTERIE GODIO (S.P.A.)
308067 S.A.C.E.L. SAS
308068 S.A.M.E.S. (S.R.L.)
308070 S.A.MET. (S.R.L.)
308071 S.A.R. DI PISANO ANTONIO - STEFANO & C. (S.A.S.)
308072 S.A.R.O.M. (S.R.L.)
308073 S.B. (S.R.L.)
308074 S.B. (S.R.L.)
308075 S.B. DI SUTERA BALDASSARRE
308076 S.C.A.I. STAMPAGGIO SRL
308077 S.C.M. SOCIETA' COSTRUZIONI METALMECCANICHE (S.R.L.)
308078 S.C.S. (S.R.L.)
308079 S.D.M. DI VANNI BERTELLI & C. (S.N.C.)
308080 S.F.A. - S.R.L
308081 S.G.M. (S.R.L.)
308082 S.I.C.O.R.T. (S.N.C.)
308083 S.I.M.A.S. (S.R.L.)
308084 S.I.MO. SRL
308085 S.I.VER (S.R.L.)
308086 S.M.E.A. S.R.L
308087 S.M.E.G. SAS
308089 S.O.E.M. DI BESACCIA MARIO & C. (S.N.C.)
308090 S.O.L.V.E.R. (S.R.L.)
308091 S.O.M. S.R.L
308092 S.P.F. CHILO' (S.R.L.)
308093 S.P.S. SIDER PLATING SCALIGERA S.P.A
308094 S.P.S. SOCIETA' PRODUZIONI SPECIALI SRL
308095 S.S.ELETTROMECCANICA S.R.L
308096 S.T.C.M. S.R.L
308097 S.T.I. (S.P.A.)
308098 S.T.M. (S.N.C.)
308099 S.T.M. S.R.L
308100 S.T.M.A. DI CAVALLETTO SILVESTRO & C. (S.N.C.)
308101 S.T.P.F
308102 S.V. DI PIEVANI E C. (S.N.C.)
308103 S.V.I.M. DI BESACCHI GIUSEPPE E C. (S.N.C.)
308104 SABBIATURA FRIULANA S.R.L
308105 SABBIATURA PIACENZA (S.N.C.)
308106 SABBIATURA VALDOSTANA
308107 SABRORAZI (S.R.L.)
308108 SACCHETTI E FOLLETTI & C. (S.A.S.)
308111 SADAM (S.R.L.)
308113 SAIDA SARDA S.R.L
308115 SALD - FLUX (S.R.L.)
308116 SAMI S.R.L
308117 SAMPUTENSILI (S.P.A.)
308119 SANI CLAUDIO & C. SNC
308120 SANTONI BRUNO & C. (S.N.C.)
308121 SANZOGNI LUIGI E C. S.N.C
308122 SAPES OFFICINE GIUDICARENSI S.P.A
308123 SARDELLI SRL
308124 SARMA S.R.L
308125 SARRO GIUSEPPE E C. S.N.C
308126 SARTORI MAURIZIO (S.N.C.)
308127 SARZI LAMIERE (S.P.A.)
308128 SASSI PIERO (S.R.L.)
308129 SAT OFFICINA MECCANICA S.N.C
308130 SATINATURA EMILIANA (S.R.L.)
308131 SAV SRL
308132 SAVENS (S.R.L.)
308133 SAVER S.R.L
308134 SCALMANA FRATELLI DI SCALMANA SERGIO & C. (S.N.C.)
308135 SCAT CONVEX BOTTOMS SRL
308136 SCHIAVON INOX S.R.L. SOCIETA' UNIPERSONALE
308137 SE GI DI SERINO & C. SNC
308138 SEAL DI ARNONE ROSARIO & C. S.R.L
308139 SEBINO (S.R.L.)
308140 SECTA S.R.L
308141 SEGATO
308142 SELEM (S.N.C.)
308143 SELENIA METALLI S.N.C
308144 SEMICO S.R.L
308145 SEPAI S.R.L
308147 SERRAINO SRL
308148 SERT (S.R.L.)
308149 SFERC DI CAMPADELLI GIACOMO (S.R.L.)
308150 SI.C.OR. SYSTEM SRL
308151 SI.GI. COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE S.R.L
308152 SICI SOC.IND.LE COMM.LE IMM.RE SAS DI FIORETTI ANDREA & C
308153 SICILMETANO S.P.A
308154 SIDER ZINCO (S.R.L.)
308156 SIDERGAS S.P.A
308157 SIDERIT (S.R.L.)
308158 SIDERMARCHE S.R.L
308159 SIDEROS (S.R.L.)
308161 SIDERURGIA R.S.RPS STAM S.R.L
308162 SIFER SRL
308163 SIFRAL S.R.L
308164 SILCA S.R.L
308165 SILFA (S.R.L.)
308166 SILFAS (S.R.L.)
308167 SILME (S.A.S.)
308168 SILVA (S.R.L.)
308169 SILVER SHINE S.R.L
308170 SIMA INDUSTRIE (S.P.A.)
308172 SIMMCA DI SCHIAVINI & C. SNC
308173 SINA LUIGI (S.R.L.)
308174 SINTEC (S.R.L.)
308175 SINTER MECCANICA (S.R.L.)
308176 SINTERIS SRL
308177 SINTERLOY SINTERIZZAZIONE METALLI DURI S.P.A
308178 SIRELMA GROUP (S.R.L.)
308179 SIREMI SRL
308180 SIRIO VICHI S.A.S.DI SIRIO VICHI & C
308181 SISTEL SISTEMI ELETTROMECCANICI S.R.L
308182 SITFA (S.P.A.)
308183 SIVA S.R.L
308184 SMALTI MODENA (S.P.A.)
308185 SMALTIFLEX (S.P.A.)
308186 SO.M.E.T. DI GORI & C. (S.N.C.)
308187 SOC. COOP.VA V.I.SAB. A R.L
308188 SOCIETA' ITALIANA PER IL CHEMICAL MACHINING S.R.L
308189 SOCIETA' ITALIANA VERNICIATURA ELETTROFORESI S.I.V.E. SPA
308190 SOCIETA' NORDELETTRICA S.P.A. SONDEL
308191 SOCIETA' SABIA (S.R.L.)
308192 SOCIETA' STAMPAGGIO TRANCIATURA LAMINATI E AFFINI
308193 SOCOM S.R.L
308194 SOLIVERI S.R.L
308195 SOPRESIT (S.P.A.)
308196 SORBIT (S.R.L.)
308197 SPECIALTEMPRA
308198 SPESSORCROMO LAVORAZIONI INDUSTRIALI (S.R.L.)
308199 SPIRALFLEX SRL
308200 SSA S.R.L
308201 ST.EL.M.A. S.R.L
308203 STA.FIL. (S.R.L.)
308205 STAFOR (S.P.A.)
308206 STAINLESS STEEL SERVICE 3S (S.R.L.)
308207 STAME (S.R.L.)
308208 STAMEC (S.P.A.)
308209 STAMET S.P.A
308210 STAMPAGGIO AB DI A.BERTAZZONI A. COLTRI & C. (S.N.C.)
308212 STAMPERIA BOSATRA (S.A.S.)
308213 STAMPERIA CASLINO (S.R.L.)
308214 STAMPERIA DI MENZAGO (S.R.L.)
308215 STAMPERIA DI SCARENNA (S.R.L.)
308216 STAMPERIA FIGLI DI NAVA LEONARDO SRL
308217 STAMPERIA LANFRANCHINI (S.P.A.)
308218 STAMPERIA PREALPI (S.R.L.)
308219 STAMPERIA R.L.G. SRL
308220 STAMPERIA ROTTI PAOLO & C. S.R.L
308221 STAMPERIA SEGRINO S.R.L
308222 STAMPI SUD S.N.C. DI MANGANO V. & C
308223 STAMPI SUD S.R.L
308224 STAMPIAVE S.R.L
308225 STAMPIMAR DI MARATTI S.R.L
308226 STAMPINOX (S.R.L.)
308227 STAMPIQUATTRO SPA
308228 STAMPOTERMICA SAS
308229 STAT SPA
308230 STE.MO (S.R.L.)
308231 STEEL - FORM (S.R.L.)
308232 STEEL TRATTAMENTI TERMICI (S.R.L.)
308233 STEELBAU (S.R.L.)
308235 STILCROM S.N.C. DI BOVOLENTA ROSANNA E C
308236 STM SRL
308237 STOCCHI ALBERTO & ORLANDO SNC
308238 STRAPPARAVA S.R.L
308239 STUCCHI FRATELLI
308240 SUD MANUTENZIONI SOC. COOP. A.R.L
308241 SUPER CROMO S.R.L
308242 SUPERGALVANICA (S.R.L.)
308243 SUPERLUX S.R.L
308244 SURAL S.P.A
308245 SVEIN S.R.L
308247 SYRTEC SERVICE SRL
308248 T. & D. (S.N.C.)
308249 T.A.G. (S.R.L.)
308250 T.A.G. SRL
308251 T.A.S. S.N.C
308252 T.B.S. DI BIGIANI & C. (S.N.C.)
308253 T.B.T. DI TERNI GUIDO & C. (S.N.C.)
308254 T.C.M. DI SARAGAGLIA FRANCESCO
308255 T.D.R. DI REBURDO DAVIDE
308256 T.ERRE (S.R.L.)
308257 T.G.M. SRL
308258 T.G.T. TRATTAMENTI GALVANICI TREVI (S.N.C.)
308259 T.I. TECHNICAL ITALIANA SRL
308260 T.I.B DI GRISO PAOLO & C. (S.N.C.)
308261 T.I.L.F. S.R.L
308262 T.M. TECNO MECCANICA SRL
308263 T.M.A. TECNOLOGIE MECCANICHE ALTOTIBERINE S.R.L
308264 T.M.M. TRASFORMAZIONI MATERIALI METALLICI (S.R.L.)
308265 T.M.P. DI MAGGIORELLI MAURO & C. SNC
308266 T.R.G. S.R.L
308267 T.R.M. DI FULGENZI FULVIO E C. S.N.C
308268 T.R.T. DI REGHELIN LUIGI & C. (S.N.C.)
308269 T.S. S.R.L
308270 T.S.A. S.R.L
308271 T.S.C. DI TOMASI & C. (S.N.C.)
308272 T.S.I. (S.R.L.)
308273 T.S.M. (S.R.L.)
308275 T.S.M. SRL
308276 T.T. RINGS SRL
308277 T.T.C. (S.R.L.)
308278 T.T.F. SACCHETTI (S.R.L.)
308279 T.T.L.TECNO TEMPRANOVA LOMBARDA SRL
308280 T.T.M. TRATTAMENTI TERMICI METALLI S.R.L
308281 T.T.S TRATTAMENTI TERMICI SPECIALI
308282 T.V.M. DI VALENTE PAOLINO E C. (S.N.C.)
308283 T.V.P. - TEMPERA VUOTO PIEMONTE S.R.L
308284 TA-BA (S.R.L.)
308285 TAGLIABUE & GIUDICI (S.N.C.)
308286 TAGLIAVINI E TUGNOLI S.R.L
308287 TARGOCHIMICA
308288 TARRANO LORENZO & FIGLI (S.R.L.)
308289 TASAM (S.R.L.)
308290 TASCA CAV. GIUSEPPE & C. S.N.C
308291 TAUMAT (S.R.L.)
308292 TBL SRL
308293 TE - TRA ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
308295 TECKNOMAK SNC DI RINALDI & C
308297 TECNO - M. (S.R.L.)
308298 TECNO ALLUMINIO (S.R.L.)
308299 TECNO TURNING (S.R.L.)
308300 TECNO.MEC.(S.N.C.)
308301 TECNOAL SRL
308302 TECNOCOLOR S.N.C
308303 TECNOFINITURE SPA
308304 TECNOFUTURA (S.R.L.)
308305 TECNOGALVANO DI MACCAGNI MAURO
308306 TECNOINOX (S.R.L.)
308307 TECNOLAC
308308 TECNOLOGIE GALVANICHE S.R.L
308309 TECNOMEC (S.R.L.)
308310 TECNOMEC 2000 (S.R.L.)
308311 TECNOMEC DELTA S.R.L
308312 TECNOMEC S.N.C
308313 TECNOMESA DI TAMAGNO & C. (S.A.S.)
308314 TECNOMET (S.N.C.)
308315 TECNOMETAL (S.N.C.)
308316 TECNOMETAL 90 SNC DI TAGLIABUE DARIO & C
308317 TECNOSTEEL S.R.L
308318 TECNOTARGHE
308319 TECNOTEMPRA (S.R.L.)
308320 TECNOTURNING (S.R.L.)
308321 TECNOVER (S.A.S.)
308322 TECSINTER SPA
308323 TEKNO SNC DI BERTONE LUCA E C
308324 TEKNOS S.R.L
308325 TELLINI NANDO
308326 TELMA (S.R.L.)
308328 TEMI TECNOLOGIE E MATERIALI INNOVATIVI (S.R.L.)
308329 TEMPER S.P.A
308331 TEREFORM DI BITTANTE MARIO & C. (S.N.C.)
308332 TERMOTECNICA (S.R.L.)
308333 TFM S.R.L
308334 TGT DI CAROCCI STEFANO & C
308336 THYSSENCURSALRUPPACCIAI SPECIALI TERNI
308337 TI.BI OFF. MECC
308338 TIBERINA POMIGLIANO SRL
308339 TIBERMEC (S.P.A.)
308340 TIEFFE SNC DI TALLORU MARINA & C
308341 TILSAM S.R.L
308342 TIM PROCESSI TERMICI (S.R.L.)
308343 TIMAF (S.N.C.)
308344 TIRABASSI & VEZZALI
308345 TO.M.A. (S.N.C.)
308346 TO.ME.S. DI SILENZI & C. (S.N.C.)
308347 TO.VI.CAR. SRL
308348 TOBALDINI (S.P.A.)
308349 TOLONI
308350 TONOLI IMPIANTI S.R.L
308351 TOP LOGISTIK (S.R.L.)
308352 TOR.MEC. AMBROSI (S.N.C.)
308353 TORME S.R.L
308354 TORMEC DI TERZIOTTI RENZO & C. (S.N.C.)
308355 TORNERIA AUTOMATICA FAENTINA
308356 TORNERIA F.B. SNC
308357 TORNERIA FERRARO DI CHIMINELLO RUGGERO & PAOLO (S.N.C.)
308358 TORNERIA IN LASTRA ZANATTA F
308359 TORNERIA MECCANICA DI SENESI BRUNO E C. SNC
308360 TORNERIA MECCANICA RABITTI (S.R.L.)
308361 TORNERIA MECCANICA S.R.L
308362 TORNERIA MECCANICA SAVINI DOMENICO E FIGLI SNC
308363 TORNERIA NICOLETTI (S.R.L.)
308364 TORNERIA P.M.S. (S.R.L.)
308365 TORNERIA SCAPOLAN TIZIANO (S.N.C.)
308366 TORNERIA T.R.C.G. DI CORRADI GIANNI E C. (S.R.L.)
308368 TORNIFIEMME SNC DI PERTNER HARTMANN
308371 TORNINOX DI CHIESURIN FEDERICO
308373 TORNOVA DI SARZI BRAGA BRUNA & C. (S.N.C.)
308374 TOSCANA STAMPAGGI S.R.L
308375 TOSI FRATELLI
308376 TRAFER (S.P.A.)
308377 TRAFILCENTRO (S.R.L.)
308380 TRAFILMETALLI (S.N.C.)
308381 TRAFILMETALLI DI F CATTANEO & C SAS
308382 TRALE (S.R.L.)
308383 TRAME (S.R.L.)
308384 TRAMET S.R.L
308385 TRANCARD S.R.L
308386 TRATER (S.R.L.)
308387 TRATTAMENTI TERMICI (S.R.L.)
308388 TRATTAMENTI TERMICI ACCIAI SRL
308389 TRATTAMENTI TERMICI FERIOLI & GIANOTTI (S.P.A.)
308390 TRATTAMENTI TERMICI FERIOLI E GIANOTTI (S.P.A.)
308391 TRE ALBI (S.N.C.)
308392 TREBI (S.R.L.)
308393 TREFFER MASCHINENBAU DI SCHLUGA DIETMAR & CO. (S.N
308394 TRENTIN & BOCCATO (S.R.L.)
308395 TRESOLDI F.LLI ED EREDI (S.R.L.)
308396 TREVISAN (S.R.L.)
308398 TRINCA
308399 TSM ITALIA SPA
308400 TTE-RAPIDPRESS SPA
308402 TULINO CTM SAS
308404 TURCATO SRL
308406 TVC TORNERIA DI VIGANO' CARLO & C. SNC
308407 U.G.S. (S.R.L.)
308409 UNIR DI BURATO MICHELE
308410 UNISIDA EUROPLATING (S.R.L.)
308411 UNITRAT S.R.L
308412 V F IMPIANTI DI VULLO FABRIZIO
308413 V I V DECORAL SPA
308414 V.A.F.E. (S.R.L.)
308415 V.E.D.A.L. S.R.L
308416 V.I.M.I.T. (S.R.L.)
308418 V.P.A. SNC
308419 V.P.M. DI DURISOTTI IGNAZIO & C. (S.N.C.)
308420 V.R.B. S.R.L
308421 V.S.V. SRL
308422 VACUUM (S.P.A.)
308423 VAL GIOVANNI E FIGLI (S.R.L.)
308424 VALDERA ACCIAI SRL
308425 VALESIO EUGENIO DI VALESIO EUGENIO & C. (S.N.C.)
308426 VALLINI SERGIO
308427 VALSECCHI & DEVIZZI (S.R.L.)
308428 VALSECCHI GIOVANNI (S.R.L.)
308429 VALSECCHI
308430 VANCINI SRL
308431 VAQUARZ SRL
308432 VARESINA STAMPI SPA
308434 VAT (S.P.A.)
308435 VE.PO.L. (S.R.L.)
308436 VEBOS (S.R.L.)
308437 VEBRO (S.R.L.)
308438 VEDAL S.R.L
308439 VEGA DI VEDOVELLO ALBERTO & C. S.N.C
308440 VER.CO. VERNICIATURA COMPONENTI (S.R.L.)
308441 VER.SAB.IND. S.R.L
308442 VERATEMPRA DI CERUTTI GIUSEPPE & C. (S.N.C.)
308443 VERDOLINI IVANO MT
308444 VERILLA S.R.L
308445 VERIMEC (S.R.L.)
308446 VERNICIATURA BOLOGNESE (S.R.L.)
308447 VERNICIATURA D.B.M. (S.N.C.)DI MAURO AUGUSTO
308448 VERNICIATURA F.LLI LATINO DI LATINO ANTONIO & C. (S.N.C.)
308449 VERNICIATURA INDUSTRIALE REGIS
308451 VERNICIATURA L.C.M. DI CANTARUTTI GIULIANO & C. S.N.C
308452 VERNICIATURA PADANA FORESI (S.R.L.)
308453 VERNICIATURE BRESCIANE CATAFORESI V.B.C. (S.R.L.)
308454 VERNICIATURE INDUSTRIALI SILVESTRINI (S.P.A.)
308455 VERNICIATURE INDUSTRIALI ZOCCARATO (S.N.C.)
308456 VERNICIATURE TIEMME DI RIDOLFI MAURO & C. SAS
308457 VERNIFER - MAV S.R.L. - UNIPERSONALE
308458 VERNIL SRL
308459 VERNIPOLVER (S.R.L.)
308460 VI.MEC. (S.N.C.)
308461 VI.PA.CO (S.N.C.)
308462 VICENTINI OLIVO SRL
308463 VIMEC S.R.L
308464 VISA SDF
308466 VISMARA FRATELLI (S.N.C.)
308467 VITART S.R.L
308468 VITTINOX SRL
308469 VOLTA & VERZELLA (S.N.C.)
308470 W.M.L. VIGANO' DI VIGANO' LUIGI & C. (S.N.C.)
308471 WEISSCAM (S.R.L.)
308472 WELDING S.R.L
308473 WETTER DI BERTOLETTI G. E C.(S.A.S.)
308474 Z.A.G. DI LUNGHINI G.E C. (S.N.C.)
308475 Z.B. (S.R.L.)
308476 Z.C.M. SRL
308477 Z.I.A.C. (S.P.A.)
308478 ZAC DI FREDDI EMIDIO E C. (S.N.C.)
308479 ZACCHE
308480 ZADRA DUE SRL
308482 ZANATTA S.R.L
308483 ZANELLI SRL
308485 ZATTINI
308486 ZECCHI ROBERTO (S.R.L.)
308487 ZI.D.E. (S.R.L.)
308488 ZI.D.E. SRL
308489 ZIMETAL (S.R.L.)
308490 ZINC-CROM (S.R.L.)
308491 ZINCA (S.R.L.)
308492 ZINCAR S.R.L
308493 ZINCATURA A CALDO POLESANA (S.P.A.)
308494 ZINCATURA BRESCIANA S.R.L
308495 ZINCATURA DI CAMBIANO (S.R.L.)
308496 ZINCATURA E METALLI (S.A.S.)
308497 ZINCATURA E METALLI (S.P.A.)
308498 ZINCATURA FERMANA SRL
308499 ZINCATURA NAZIONALE (S.R.L.)
308500 ZINCATURA PADANA (S.P.A.)
308501 ZINCATURE INDUSTRIALI (S.R.L.)
308502 ZINCHERIA SE.CA. S.P.A
308503 ZINCHERIA VALBRENTA SRL
308504 ZINCO G S.R.L
308505 ZINCO SUD (S.R.L.)
308506 ZINCOCALDO ADDA (S.R.L.)
308507 ZINCOFUOCO BERGAMASCA S.P.A
308508 ZINCOGAM SPA
308510 ZINCOL BERTRAMS S.P.A
308511 ZINCOL BERTRAMS SPA
308512 ZINCOL LOMBARDA (S.P.A.)
308514 ZINCOL VENETA S.P.A
308515 ZINCOMET S.N.C. DI GUAZZI GIULIANO E C
308516 ZINCOMETAL (S.R.L.)
308519 ZINCOPOL (S.P.A.)
308520 ZINCOSIDER (S.R.L.)
308521 ZINCOTRE SRL
308523 ZUNIN S.P.A
308524 ZURETTI LUIGI
308525 CAMP S.P.A
308526 C.A.M. (S.P.A.)
308527 MONDIAL F.A.C.E.R.T. S.R.L
308528 CROMOPLASTICA C.M.C. (S.R.L.)
308529 LA NOCERINA (S.R.L.)
308530 BREDINA
308532 GIULIPAS SRL
308533 MARANGON DANILO & C. (S.R.L.)
308538 PIATTINE E PROFILI INOX (S.R.L.)
308539 A.D.L. ADELIO DONATI S.R.L
308541 CAMPRESS (S.R.L.)
308542 ELEZINCO SRL
308545 FONDERIA MATTIACCI DI MATTIACCI FABIO & C.SAS
308546 GATTI PASQUALE & C. (S.N.C.)
308547 HYDRO ALLUMINIO ORNAGO S.P.A
308548 INOX FRIULI S.R.L
308549 METAL MEC (S.R.L.)
308550 ELPI (S.R.L)
308551 EUROFER (S.R.L.)
308552 L.L.S. LAVORAZIONI LEGHE SPECIALI
308553 M.M.G. S.R.L
308554 ARIES INDUSTRIE SpA
308555 SIDERVAL S.P.A
308556 SIDER SUD SNC
308558 PARMIGIANI MACCHINE SAS
308559 ECO GREEN S.R.L
308560 TOBANELLI S.R.L
308561 WALBO SRL
308562 ACSA STEEL FORGINGS SPA
308564 ANTONIO GRASSELLI Srl
308566 FRATELLI MASPERO Srl
308567 S.C.A.I. - STAMPAGGIO - S.R.L
308568 UMBERTO GHISLANZONI Srl
308570 S.I.ME.C. SRL SOC. INDUSTRIALE MECCANICA CASENTINESE
308572 BODINI SRL
308574 PASSAPONTI METAL CLEANING TECHNOLOGY SRL
308575 AMPER S.R.L
308576 BARTOM INOX Srl
308577 BRAMBILLA BATTILORO Srl
308578 DELLA CAGNOLETTO SRL
308579 F.I.L.M.S. SpA
308581 FLEX TUBI SRL
308583 LA ERREVIEFFE SRL
308585 MGF Snc
308587 NOGA SRL
308588 OMAT SRL OFFICINA MECCANICA ATTREZZERIA TRANCERIA
308589 PARRAVICINI ALDO COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE SRL
308590 RODOLFO FERREMI SpA
308591 SARI S.R.L
308592 SERENA MANUEL S.P.A
308593 STAMPERIA BRENNA & C. S.R.L
308594 TMN - TECNOMECCANICA NOVARESE SpA
308601 ALBERTINI srl
308630 C & M srl
308683 DU-SAL srl
308689 EMMEBI MECCANICA
308702 FA-VOL srl
308766 M.B.L. EUROMONTAGGI srl
308801 MORETTO srl SOCIETA' UNIPERSONALE
308849 ROSSI & BREVI spa
308884 TECNI-SALD srl
308896 TOMASI TORNERIA MECCANICA
308935 CORONAL spa
308936 L.M.D
308937 MOLDEX srl
308938 S.I.L.D. srl
308940 T.M. di MERCURI MARCO & LUIGI snc
308942 HARDITALIA spa
308944 GENERAL UTENSIL
308945 MADACARB srl
308948 A.D.E.S. ACCIAI SRL
308953 A.M.D. DI FRACCARO G. E C. SNC
308955 A.S.A. ACCIAI SPECIALI ARESE (S.R.L.)
308960 ABBRATOZZATO ALDO
308961 ABRASTEEL
308964 ACCIAI BRIANZA (S.R.L.)
308965 ACCIAI DELLA SAAR SPA
308966 ACCIAI DI QUALITA' SPA
308969 ACCIAI SPECIALI TERNI S.P.A
308970 ACCIAIERIA DI RUBIERA (S.P.A.)
308973 ACCIAIERIE VENETE (S.P.A.)
308976 ACCIAIERIE VENETE S.P.A
308978 ACERINOX ITALIA S.R.L
308979 ACIEX SRL
308980 ACIEX SRL
308982 ACUNI SAS DI LUSVARDI ANNAMARIA & C
308984 ADRIATICA ROTTAMI srl
308987 AGLAIA DI CAPONECCHI
308988 AGRELLO GIACOMO
308990 AISA DANTE
308995 AL.CON.(S.R.L.)
308998 AL.PA. INOX
309001 ALBANESE GIUSEPPE ALBA RAME
309004 ALBARAME DI ALBANESE GIUSEPPE
309006 ALCAN SERVICE CENTRE ITALIA srl
309009 ALDAP TIZIT SPA
309010 ALFA DERIVATIVES S.P.A
309011 ALFINOX S.P.A
309013 ALFONSI BRUNO SCRAPPING
309014 ALIFER ACCIAI S.R.L
309025 ALTECO S.R.L
309026 ALTECO SRL
309036 ALZ ITALIA SRL
309043 ANGELINI REMO & FIGLI
309044 ANGELINI REMO
309050 ANTIQUA FONDERIA MENEGHINA
309052 ANTONUCCI BONIFACIO
309053 AQUILA PIOMBO S.R.L
309059 ARREDO INOX S.R.L
309061 ARTE DEL RAME DI SCARPARO SERGIO & C. (S.A.S.)
309065 ASSET TRADE SRL
309066 ASTRA (S.P.A.)
309069 ATLAS ACCIAI S.P.A
309071 ATOMAT S.P.A
309072 AUBERT & DUVAL ITALIA SRL
309078 AZIENDA ACCIAI EUROPIASTRA SPA
309080 AZIENDA SERVIZI MUNICIPALIZZATI TORTONESI
309081 B & B LINE DI BAZZO PAOLO E BERNARDI VINICIO (S.N.C.)
309083 B.S. ALLOY SERVICE SRL
309086 BAGGIO LAVORAZIONE ACCIAI (S.N.C.)
309088 BALESTRINI FREDY
309090 BANCO METALLI ITALIANO DI ORSATTI RAFFAELA
309091 BANDINELLI C. & FORNI R. snc
309092 BARATO LORENZO
309093 BARBERO METALLI srl
309095 BARTOLOMEI SILVIO
309096 BASSI ENZO
309099 BELLICINI GIACOMO
309100 BELLUCO ERCIDE
309102 BENASSUTI ROTTAMI sas
309105 BERNA ERNESTO srl
309108 BERNASCONI srl
309111 BERTUZZI MARIANO GIANBATTISTA
309112 BESANA ACCIAI (S.A.S.)
309113 BETAMETALLI srl
309118 BIAGINI TORELLO
309119 BIANCHI ENRICO & C. snc
309120 BIANCHI S.R.L
309122 BINI RENZO
309123 BLASOTTA GIUSEPPANTONIO
309125 BLUE SPORT S.R.L
309127 BLUMETAL SRL
309131 BOHLER UDDEHOLM ITALIA S.P.A
309132 BOHLER UDDEHOLM ITALIA S.P.A
309133 BOHLER UDDEHOLM ITALIA S.P.A
309136 BONI VINCENZO
309138 BORIANI ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
309140 BOSCO CLAUDIO
309142 BOTTEGA DEL RAME
309143 BRAMBILLA - BATTILORO S.A.S
309144 BRAMBILLA BATTILORO (S.A.S.)
309145 BRANCO MARIA TERESA
309146 BRANDANI GIFT GROUP
309147 BRANDANI GIFT GROUP S.N.C.DI P.E L. BRANDANI
309149 BRANDOLINI R. METALLI srl
309151 BRASS STYLE S.R.L
309154 BREDA ENERGIA-SESTO INDUSTRIA SPA
309160 BRIO METALLI (S.R.L.)
309161 BRUCCOLA GIOVANNI
309163 BUNDY (S.P.A.)
309164 BUNDY S.P.A
309168 BUSCARINI SERGIO - TANTUCCI LUCIANO & C. S.N.C
309169 BUSCARINI SERGIO - TANTUCCI LUCIANO E C. SNC
309172 C. & T. BROKERS SRL
309174 C.E. GIULINI & C. S.R.L
309179 C.I.PRO.S. S.R.L
309181 C.L.M. DI CECCOLI TERESA
309182 C.M.C. (S.N.C.)
309184 C.M.R. SRL
309185 C.P.S. DI CESARE E LUIGI GUFFANTI SNC
309187 C.R. DI CARROCCIO RINO
309189 C.R.M. S.R.L
309190 C.S.A.I. (S.P.A.)
309192 C.V.A. NICRORAM SRL
309200 CANESTRINI BROS S.R.L
309201 CANESTRINI BROTHERS SRL
309204 CAPITAL FERRO S.P.A
309205 CAPITANI (S.N.C.)
309206 CAPITELLI srl
309209 CAPPELLETTI E PAGANI S.N.C
309210 CAPPELLETTI ENRICO
309212 CAPUZZATO NELLO
309213 CARBICUT SPA
309214 CARBINI ROMOLO
309215 CARBITAL (S.R.L.)
309217 CARBONE ANGELO
309219 CARILLI ALFONSO
309220 CARL-FER snc
309222 CAROSELLI LOMBARDO
309224 CARPROMETAL srl
309227 CASA DELL'OTTONE E DEL RAME (S.A.S.)
309229 CASALINO AGOSTINO
309237 CAUVIN VITTORIO S.P.A
309238 CAVAGNA S.P.A
309240 CAVALLARO RAPPRESENTANZE (S.A.S.)
309241 CAVALLERI PIERALESSANDRO
309248 CENTRO ACCIAI INOSSIDABILI srl
309254 CENTRO RAME DI ALBANESE ANGELO
309258 CENTRO ROTTAMI SRL
309261 CENTRO SIDERURGICO VENETO S.R.L
309262 CENTRO SIDERURGICO VENETO S.R.L
309263 CENTRO SIDERURGICO VENETO SRL
309265 CENTROSTEEL (S.R.L.)
309266 CERAMETAL ITALIA S.R.L
309267 CERAMETAL ITALIA SRL
309269 CERETTO CASTIGLIANO SEVERINO
309270 CERQUETELLA FRANCO
309273 CESARE POZZI SPA
309277 CIAS spa
309280 CICCARELLA SILVANO
309287 CLAL - MSX ITALIA srl
309290 CLAMEN
309298 CO.FER.METAL srl
309308 CO.MET.FER. srl
309309 CO.PE. S.N.C
309314 COBRAL SNC DI LONGHENA V. E RONCALI R
309315 COCCETTI PIETRO
309316 COCIVERA CARMELO FRANCESCO
309317 CODEGA DARIO
309320 COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI S.R.L
309322 COL-METAL di COLOMBO M. & C. sas
309323 COLAO RAPPRESENTANZE SIDERURGICHE IMPORT EXPORT
309324 COLCOM SRL
309326 COLMETAL CAMBIAGO SPA
309327 COLOMBO E MAURI (S.N.C.)
309328 COLOMBO EZIO METALLI spa
309333 COMACCIAI SRL
309336 COMASID INTERNATIONAL (S.R.L.)
309337 COMASID INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
309338 COMASID INTERNATIONAL SRL
309341 COMER S.P.A
309342 COMER S.P.A
309347 COMMERCIALE BARRE SRL
309348 COMMERCIALE FATTORINI M.C. SRL
309349 COMMERCIALE FERRO ACCIAIO SRL
309354 COMOGLIO ENNIO (S.P.A.)
309357 COMTECH (S.R.L.)
309359 CONTESSA ELIO
309360 COPPERSTEEL SRL
309362 CORI ENGINEERING (S.P.A.)
309364 CORNETTO BARTOLOMEO
309366 CORRENTE DONATO E C. snc
309367 CORSICO ROTTAMI srl
309369 CORTIGIANO ROCCO BIANCHINI M. E C
309370 CORTINI MICHELE & C. snc
309374 COSTANZO NINO
309379 CROMINOX SRL
309382 CSA srl COMACCHIO SERVIZI AMBIENTALI
309384 CUOCOLO PLACIDO
309385 CUPROMETALLI DI UMBERTO PIROTTA E C. (S.N.C.)
309390 D'ERRICO S.R.L
309392 D.C.D. INOX DI DOSSENA E CASTRACANO (S.N.C.)
309393 D.R.M. DI DE DOMENICI ADRIANO
309396 DAEMA DI BROCCHINI DARIO & C. S.N.C
309398 DALL'ORTO EDILIO
309400 DALMET (S.P.A.)
309401 DALPI DI VATTONE GIUSEPPE
309402 DATA STEFANO DI DATA STEFANO & C. (S.A.S.)
309403 DATA STEFANO SAS DI DATA STEFANO
309405 DE CICCO FORTUNATO
309407 DE LUCA FILIPPO
309408 DE MARTINO ANTONIO
309411 DE TOGNI LUCA
309412 DEDE' RENATO
309414 DEL CARLO IVO
309415 DEL GIZZO ROSALBA
309417 DELARI (S.R.L.)
309418 DELARI
309419 DELARI-CARO SRL
309421 DELL'AGNOLO ARNALDO
309422 DELL'OGLIO LORENZO srl
309423 DELLA CORTE ANTONIO
309424 DELTA ACCIAI S.P.A
309432 DI GIOVANNI SALVATORE
309433 DI RIENZO ANGELO & FIGLI S.N.C
309436 DIASINTER DI TEJA ROBERTO
309440 DINELLI VARO
309446 DR. FIORI ROBERTO
309447 DR. PRISCO & C. snc
309450 DYWIT SPA
309451 E.C.G. SNC
309454 ECKART ITALIA S.R.L
309455 ECKART ITALIA S.R.L
309456 ECKART ITALIA SRL
309457 ECKART ITALIA SRL
309458 ECKART POLVERI METALLICHE
309464 ECO-BAT S.P.A
309466 ECOFERMET srl
309481 EDILRAME di FARO MAURIZIA & C. snc
309486 EFFE - CI DI FARSETTI MARIO & C. (S.N.C.)
309487 EGIDIO MANFREDINI SAS DI MANFREDINI MARIA PIA & C
309488 EKISSON srl
309489 ELBA srl
309490 ELEKTRISOLA ATESINA S.R.L
309492 ELIA di DELFINI VIRGILIO & C. snc
309495 EMILBRONZO 2000 srl
309496 EMILIANACCIAI snc
309497 EMME ERRE INOX DI ROSSELLO MARIO
309498 EMMEBI RICAMBI srl
309500 EMMEGI ACCIAI DI MORETTO GIOVANNA
309503 ENNIO COMOGLIO SPA
309504 ERAMET INTERNATIONAL S.A. FILIALE ITALIANA
309505 ERAMET INTERNATIONAL SOCIETE' ANONIME
309506 ERASTEEL ITALIANA S.R.L
309507 ERASTEEL ITALIANA SRL
309510 EREDI BONOMINI
309513 ERRE EMME (S.R.L.)
309514 ERREBI SIDERURGICA SRL
309518 ESCHMANN - STAHL GMBH
309520 ESSETI ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
309524 EUR.ACCIAI DI ANDREA LINDNER
309527 EURINOX (S.N.C.)
309535 EUROBRASS srl
309538 EUROFLAMM ITALIANA SRL
309540 EUROGRIND S.R.L
309543 EUROMET S.R.L
309544 EUROMETAL (S.R.L.)
309545 EUROMETAL SRL
309561 EUROPA STEEL S.P.A
309562 EUROPEX MILAN (S.R.L.)
309563 EUROPEX RAW METALS (S.R.L.)
309566 EUROREF srl
309570 EUROTRADING SPECIAL STEELS
309572 EVEREST S.R.L
309573 EXPLO ITALIA SRL
309575 F. & B. SAS DI ALESSANDRO FABRONI NATALIA BEKETOVA & C
309577 F. N. P. CISL
309578 F.A. GIORI di GIORI FRANCESCO
309580 F.B. TECNO (S.R.L.)
309581 F.B.M. SRL
309583 F.G. ACCIAI SRL
309584 F.I.L.M.S. (S.P.A.)
309586 F.L.A.G. - FUSIONE LAVORAZIONE ACCIAI GHISA - SPA
309587 F.L.A.G.FUSIONE LAVORAZIONE ACCIAI GHISA SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA'LIMI-TATA
309589 F.LLI BETTONI LORIS & MONICA SNC
309590 F.LLI CONTI SNC DI CONTI SANTI & ANT.NO
309594 F.M.C. (S.N.C.)
309595 F.O.A.B. METAL LEAF (S.R.L.)
309596 F.O.A.B. METAL LEAF srl
309598 F.P. ARREDI (S.N.C.)
309599 FA.RO. ACCIAI SRL
309602 FABBRICHE RIUNITE METALLI IN FOGLI E IN POLVERE (S.P.A.)
309603 FABBRICHE RIUNITE METALLI IN FOGLIE E IN POLVERE S.P.A
309604 FABBRICHE RIUNITE METALLI IN FOGLIE E IN POLVERE SPA
309606 FACCIO ALESSIO
309607 FACI EUROPE SPA
309608 FACS FUCINE SPA
309611 FALCHI FRANCESCA
309612 FALCINELLA ELIO
309613 FANTAUZZI SAVERIO
309614 FANTON ARRIGO srl
309618 FARD METAL snc di FUMAGALLI DANILO & C
309619 FARRUGGIO ANGELO & FIGLI snc
309620 FASSAN ROBERTO
309625 FEDRIGA STEELS S.R.L
309626 FEINOX SRL
309627 FER METAL DI RIZZATO VALERIO & C. S.N.C
309629 FER.BI. METAL di G. BISCO
309639 FERLAT ACCIAI S.P.A
309641 FERLIMAC
309644 FERNICHELCROM DI BARBIERI MAURIZIO
309645 FERONE GIOVANNI
309646 FERP (S.R.L.)
309654 FERRARI srl
309657 FERRI ADRIANO
309659 FERRIERA DI CITTADELLA S.P.A
309664 FERRO FRATELLI GIOCONDO & LUCIANO
309665 FERRO METALLI ROSA srl
309666 FERRO NEBRODI SRL
309671 FERROSTAAL ITALIA SRL
309676 FIAS SRL
309679 FIDIA INNOCENTI SERGIO E C. S.N.C
309683 FININSTA' DI CECCHETTO NICOLA CRISTIAN
309684 FISAC-CGIL
309685 FITMED
309689 FLLI MIORINI METALLI SPA
309694 FONDERCON S.R.L
309697 FONDERIA ARTISTICA L'ARTE DI BARSI CARLO E FILIE' VALERIO SNC
309701 FONDERIA FALL DI NICCOLUCCI ELVIO
309704 FONDERIA MODERNA DI BASTIANONI & TOSONI (S.N.C.)
309705 FONDERIE CASELLA sas
309710 FONDINOX SPA
309712 FORGE MONCHIERI SRL
309713 FORMISANO FERRO (S.R.L.)
309716 FORTINI ANTONIO
309720 FRAMIVA METALLI srl
309721 FRANCO VINCENZO
309726 FRATELLI GAMBA E C. (S.N.C.)
309728 FRATELLI MADRIGALI srl
309739 G. PECCHIOLI - FORNITURE METALLI srl
309746 G.P. EMIL METALLI srl
309747 GA PI
309750 GALESSO FEDERICO
309756 GALMETAL S.R.L
309757 GALVAN TUBI spa
309759 GAMBARDELLA LUCIO VALERIO
309761 GAMBINO BARTOLOMEO
309765 GARBOLINO ACCIAI S.P.A
309768 GARGIULO FRATELLI sas di GARGIULO ANTONIO & C
309770 GASPERINI SORELLE (S.N.C.)
309772 GAVEGLIO sas
309779 GENERAL SINTER 2000 S.R.L
309788 GHIDINI PIETRO BOSCO (S.P.A.)
309790 GHIRLANDINI MAURIZIO
309794 GIAMBELLINO (S.P.A.)
309797 GIFEMA S.R.L
309799 GINO OLIVARES SRL
309801 GIORDANO EMILIO
309803 GIORGI MARIO
309805 GIOVE SERGIO
309808 GIUDICI METALLI DI GIUDICI GIUSEPPE S.A.S
309809 GIVAFIL S.R.L
309810 GKN SINTER METALS S.P.A
309811 GKN SINTER METALS S.P.A
309814 GKN SINTER METALS spa
309815 GKN SINTER METALS spa
309816 GLENCORE ITALIA S.R.L
309817 GLENCORE ITALIA S.R.L
309818 GM ARISTIDE GALLIANI METALLI srl
309819 GNUTTI VIRGINIO (S.P.A.)
309821 GRAFOS (S.A.S.)
309822 GRAFOS (SOC.COOP.R.L.)
309825 GRECO DANTE
309830 GRIPPO MARIO
309831 GRISO MAURIZIO
309833 GUGLIELMETTI MAGGIORINO
309834 GUMMERER GUNTHER
309835 GUSSMAT (S.R.L.)
309837 H.M.C. (S.R.L.)
309839 HARDITALIA SRL
309840 HARDTEC DI SEITZINGER EZIO
309841 HAYNES INTERNATIONAL (S.R.L.)
309842 HD METAL SRL
309845 I.C.U.M. (S.N.C.)
309846 I.C.U.M. DI BRESSAN EUGENIO & C. (S.N.C.)
309847 I.D.M
309848 I.L.M. DI TIBILETTI G. & C. SNC
309849 I.L.N.O.R. (S.P.A.)
309850 I.L.N.O.R. spa
309851 I.M.E SINTERIZZATI SRL
309852 I.T.E.S. (S.N.C.)
309853 I.T.R.O.F.E.R. srl - RIAB srl
309854 I.T.S. (S.R.L.)
309857 IDEAL SOLDERING SAS DI ZOCCOLAN ACHILLE & C
309858 IDROGAS DI SABATTOLI CESARE E C. S.N.C
309859 IIR SERVIZI srl
309862 ILVA SPA
309863 ILVA SPA
309864 ILVA SPA
309866 IMMER di SENESI GIANFRANCO & C. sas
309867 IMPEX METALS TRADING CO. SRL
309868 IMPHY ITALIANA srl
309870 IMPROSID SRL
309871 IMS S.P.A
309885 INCOMETAL S.R.L
309888 INDUSTRIA LAVORAZIONI CARBURI E AFFINI SRL
309892 INOLUX METAL SRL
309893 INOSSIDABILE srl
309904 INOXLINE S.R.L
309906 INOXPLAN SRL
309909 INSERT DI BRUNO NARDUZZO & C. (S.N.C.)
309911 INTERACCIAI (S.P.A.)
309912 INTERACCIAI S.P.A
309913 INTERACCIAI S.P.A
309914 INTERMETALS S.R.L
309915 INTERSTEEL TRADING SRL
309916 INTREX S.R.L
309917 IP ILARIO ALFONSI & C. SRL
309919 IRONY (S.R.L.)
309922 ISCAR ITALIA S.R.L
309923 ISOCLIMA S.R.L
309924 ISOCLIMA SRL
309927 ITALBOLT INOX SERVICE srl
309929 ITALCARRELLI DI LOPEZ S.P.A
309930 ITALCHIMICI spa
309935 ITALIA MODA SRL
309938 ITALLOY srl
309942 ITALTRECCE S.R.L
309944 ITALZINCHI DI VALSANIA WILMA
309945 JADO ITALIA (S.P.A.)
309946 JASON SRL
309948 JOVAMETAL (S.P.A.)
309950 KEIN S.R.L
309951 KLEIN SRL
309954 L.A. INOX S.R.L
309955 L.A.I
309957 L.A.P.LAVORAZIONE ARTIGIANA PIOMBO
309961 L.L.S
309963 L.M.D. DI BERSELLI GIOVANNI E NICOLA DAVIDE S.N.C
309964 L.M.D. S.A.S
309966 L.M.M. LAMINATOI METALLI MERIDIONALI S.P.A
309969 LA COMMERCIALE ITALIA (S.R.L.)
309970 LA COMMERCIALE S.R.L
309971 LA FABBRICA DELL'OTTONE DI VALOTI E C. (S.N.C.)
309976 LA FULGIDA DI GHIDINI GAETANO & FIGLI S.N.C
309977 LA MAGONA D'ITALIA SPA
309978 LA METAL di BUONO IVAN
309979 LA METALLI DI CARUGO VALTER E C. (S.A.S.)
309982 LA RAMERA
309983 LA RAMERA E LA GIARA
309984 LA RETTIFICA LECCHESE
309988 LAM - LAVORAZIONE ARTIGIANA METALLI DI MARASSO EDDA E C. SAS
309989 LAM LAVORAZIONE ARTIGIANA METALLI di MARASSO EDDA e C. sas
309992 LAMIANI SALVATORE
309995 LAMITREF ITALIA srl
310001 LAVORAZIONE LASTRE METALLICHE ELLE.CI DI CITRARO ANTONIO S.A.S
310002 LAZIALE ZINCO SRL
310005 LEGHE & METALLI (S.R.L.)
310006 LEGHE SPECIALI RAME SRL
310012 LOMBARDA ACCIAI SRL
310016 LOMBARDI ANGELO
310017 LONGA ANGELO
310020 LORENZ ASP UTENSILI (S.R.L.)
310023 LOTERIOS S.P.A
310026 LUCANA ELETTROMECCANICA SRL
310028 LUCCHI SERGIO
310031 LUSINOX S.A.S DI D'AURIA SERGIO & C
310032 LUX LINE DI ALESSANDRO E MICHELE TOLIO S.N.C
310033 LUXEMBOURG COMPANI OF METALS AND ALLOYS S.A
310034 M M PONTEGGI S.R.L
310036 M.& F. S.N.C
310040 M.D.A. DI BARBATI GIORGIO & C
310041 M.D.S. DI MARCO DE SALVO & C. (S.A.S.)
310045 M.G.S. ROTTAMI di BONETTI A
310048 M.S.T. METALSERVICE TORINO (S.N.C.)
310050 M.T.S. SRL METAL TECHNOLOGY SUPPLY
310051 M.T.S. SRL METAL TECHNOLOGY SUPPLY
310052 M.Z.F. SRL
310053 MA.DE.RA. ACCIAI S.R.L
310056 MAESTRI METALLI di MAESTRI MARCO & C. sas
310058 MAFOR (S.R.L.)
310060 MAGNETTA ARMANDO
310064 MALINVERNO METALLI sas
310067 MANETTI GIUSTO BATTILORO S.A.S
310070 MANZONI MARIO
310071 MARASCIUOLO LEONARDO
310073 MARCHI GIORGIO
310078 MARIANI PIERO & FIGLI
310080 MARIO CRESPI spa
310082 MARKETING E COMUNICAZIONE SRL
310083 MARTIN GIORDANO BRUNO
310084 MARVEL S.A.S
310085 MAS METAL srl
310087 MASSARI GABRIELE
310090 MASSI LANFRANCO
310091 MASTROIANNI GIULIO
310092 MATTIUZZO ROSANNA
310096 MCP ITALIA S.R.L
310098 ME.M.CO. S.R.L. METAL MARKETING CONSULTANTS
310102 MECSIDER (S.R.L.)
310103 MEGI S.A.S
310104 MEKAM SRL
310107 MELOSU ANTONIO
310108 MENONI METALLI srl
310109 MENZIONE MARIO
310111 MERCOGLIANO RAFFAELE
310113 MERENDA EMILIO BASILIO
310114 MERETA GIUSEPPE
310117 METACARB
310118 METACARB S.R.L
310121 METAL - LUIS DI D'AURIA ANGELO & C.SAS
310122 METAL - U S.R.L
310123 METAL B srl
310124 METAL BERG sas di ONGIS ROSALBA & C
310126 METAL GOODS S.R.L
310127 METAL INT SRL
310128 METAL INVEST
310129 METAL LAMINA (S.R.L.)
310131 METAL ROF snc
310132 METAL ROTTAMI DI SECCIA MICHELE E GIACINTO & C. SNC
310135 METAL TRADE INDUSTRY SRL
310138 METAL VENICE srl
310141 METALBORG SNC DI BORGHETTI & C
310145 METALCOM srl
310146 METALCOSTRUZIONI SRL
310150 METALFORM SNC DI FERNANDO E LEONARDO IANNOTTI
310151 METALINOX SRL
310152 METALINT SRL
310154 METALKING (S.R.L.)
310155 METALL-FORM ITALIA S.R.L
310156 METALLEX S.R.L
310157 METALLI & LEGHE snc
310158 METALLI 2000 SRL
310159 METALLI CARILLI srl
310160 METALLI ESTRUSI spa
310162 METALLI PLASTIFICATI srl
310164 METALLI SELEZIONATI srl
310165 METALLI SUD S.R.L
310166 METALLI SUD SRL
310171 METALLITALIA SRL
310175 METALLURGICA LUIGI PESSINA S.P.A
310178 METALNORD S.R.L
310181 METALPRESS SRL
310183 METALRAME
310184 METALRAME S.R.L
310190 METALSIDER spa
310192 METALSTYLE SAS DI BRESSAN SERGIO E C
310193 METALTECNICA DI RENZETTI PASQUALE & CAMAIONI ERASMO S.N.C
310194 METALVETRINA SNC DI SARAINO ARMANDO E C
310197 MG METALLI GREGGI SRL
310198 MIBA ITALIA S.R.L
310205 MIMETAL (S.A.S.)
310206 MINERALL. CO S.R.L
310208 MIORINI FRATELLI (S.P.A.)
310209 MIORINI FRATELLI S.P.A
310213 MOLDEX S.R.L
310218 MOLTENI LUIGI
310220 MORANDELLI MICHELE & C. S.A.S
310222 MORINI & ZERBONI (S.R.L.)
310224 MOSCA BRUNO
310226 MOSCATELLI FRATELLI
310227 MOSCATELLI MAURO
310228 MOSTARDA GIANCARLO & GIANFRANCO SNC
310231 MTS
310234 MUSOLA METALLI srl
310237 NAGEL & C. SNC DI NANGEL F. E SPARANEO A
310238 NASHIRA HARD DI CAMPAGNUOLO VITO & C. S.A.S
310240 NAZIONALE (S.R.L.)
310241 NAZIONALE BATTITURA METALLI S.R.L
310242 NEAINOX S.R.L
310243 NECCHI METALLI (S.R.L.)
310245 NETTING DI CORTESE MORENO
310246 NICHEL LEGHE S.P.A
310247 NICHELCROM ACCIAI INOX SPA
310248 NICHELCROM ACCIAI INOX SRL
310249 NICHELCROM ACCIAI INOX SRL
310250 NICHETTI GIANMARCO
310251 NICOLI ECOSIDER srl
310252 NICOLI SRL
310259 NOVACCIAI S.R.L
310261 NUOVA BREDA FUCINE SPA
310262 NUOVA CAVALIERE sas
310263 NUOVA CHIECCHIO (S.R.L.)
310264 NUOVA CHIECCHIO srl
310267 NUOVA ITALACCIAI S.R.L
310268 NUOVA MERISINTER S.P.A
310272 NUOVA SIDERACCIAI
310274 NUOVA SMET
310275 NUOVA SMET DI GUIDELLI ATTILIO
310276 NUOVA TIR.FE. snc
310278 O.F.A. DI FACCIN ALBANO & C. (S.N.C.)
310281 O.S.C. S.R.L. OSSIDI INTERIZZATI CERAMICI
310283 ODS (S.N.C.)
310285 OFFICINA LAVORAZIONE ACCIAI SRL
310287 OFFICINA MECCANICA MARTINI EUGENIO & C. (S.N.C.)
310293 OGENKIDE S.R.L
310294 OGENKIDE srl
310297 OLARRA ITALIA S.R.L
310298 OLEARI MARCO E C. (S.N.C.)
310299 OLEARI MARCO E C. SNC
310302 OLIVARES GINO (S.R.L.)
310304 OLIVE ANGELO
310310 OMER TRADING SRL
310311 OMICRON
310312 OMINI FRANCESCO
310313 OMODEO A
310314 OMODEO A. E S. METALLEGHE SPA
310315 ONGIS METAL FER srl
310317 ORIGONI ZANOLETTI SPA
310318 ORLANDI DI MARCANGELI LUCA
310323 OTTON BRASS DI BECCHETTI & C. S.N.C
310324 OTTON BRASS DI BECCHETTI R. & C. S.N.C
310325 OTTONE ARREDA (S.N.C.)
310326 OVERMET SPA
310328 P.B.O. S.R.L. INDUSTRIA OSSIDI DI PIOMBO
310333 PAGAN GIUSEPPE
310341 PAPAGNA GENNARO
310344 PARETTI FERNANDO
310346 PARISI FILOMENA
310347 PARRELLA ANTONINO
310349 PASCOLI SEBASTIANO
310352 PAUTRIE SPA
310354 PE GIOVANNI E FIGLI S.N.C. DI PE FRANCO E C
310355 PE GIOVANNI SNC
310357 PECHINEY ITALIA S.P.A
310359 PELLIGRA PIETRO
310360 PEPE VINCENZO
310361 PERAZZOLO ROBERTO ACCIAI STAMPATI S.R.L
310363 PERRONE GIUSEPPE
310365 PETRI FABRIZIO
310366 PETRIN LUCIANO
310367 PETTINARI DI PETTINARI & C. S.A.S
310368 PFM MULTIMEDIA S.R.L
310375 PICA GABRIELE & C. snc
310377 PIEMMEGI METALLI SRL
310380 PIOMBIFERA BRESCIANA SPA
310381 PIOMBO SUD S.R.L
310382 PIOMBOLEGHE SRL
310384 PITZALIS LUIGI
310388 PLUVIAL GRONDA di COZZUPOLI NATALE
310389 PODINI S.R.L
310391 POGGIPOLLINI SRL
310392 POLCI DARIO
310397 POMETON (S.P.A.)
310398 POMETON (S.P.A.)
310400 PONTE NOSSA (S.P.A.)
310406 PORDENONESE ROTTAMI snc
310407 PORRITIELLO NATALE
310408 PORTOVESME S.R.L
310409 PORTOVESME S.R.L
310410 PORTOVESME SRL
310415 PORTOVESME SRL
310417 PRAMETAL srl
310421 PREDIERI METALLI
310422 PREDIERI METALLI SPA
310423 PRESIDENT DI GIFUNI F.M. S.N.C
310426 PREVITALI UGO & C. (S.R.L.)
310432 PROFILZINCO S.R.L
310433 PROFITAL (S.P.A.)
310438 PUGLISI ANTONINO
310439 PULISAN dI ZINI GIANFRANCO & C. snc
310440 PULTUBI S.N.C
310443 QUALITY TOOLS SRL
310444 QUARTZ SAS
310445 R.A.M. (S.R.L.)
310449 R.C. (S.N.C.)
310450 R.F. PINTOSSI DI PINTOSSI SERGIO & C SNC
310454 RACCORDERIE LARIANE S.R.L
310458 RAFFINERIA METALLI CAPRA spa
310459 RAICOMES METALLI spa
310460 RAL ITALIANA (S.R.L.)
310461 RAL ITALIANA (S.R.L.)
310464 RAME SERVICE S.A.S
310465 RAME SERVICE sas
310466 RAMERIA ROTALIANA DI F.LLI ROSSI
310467 RAMERIA TOSCO - UMBRA
310468 RAMERIA UMBRA S.N.C
310471 RAPPRESENTANZE METALLI SPECIALI DI C.RIVA E C. S.A.S
310474 RB1 S.R.L
310475 REBBECCHI ANGELO
310476 RECUPERI BRESCIANA srl
310480 REDERMET S.R.L
310481 REDIES (S.R.L.)
310482 REMOG spa
310483 RENOLDI ANGELO
310486 RHO FRANCESCO & C. (S.N.C.)
310488 RI.PRA. METALLI snc
310489 RIAB srl
310490 RICCARDI PIETRO
310494 RICCO (S.R.L.)
310497 RIVA ACCIAIO SPA
310498 RIVA ACCIAIO SPA
310500 RIZZI GIUSEPPE
310502 RODACCIAI INDUSTRIA TRAFILATI (S.P.A.)
310503 RODACCIAI S.P.A
310504 RODACCIAI S.P.A
310505 RODACCIAI SPA
310506 RODACCIAI SPA
310507 ROMA NORD COSTRUZIONI 1980 SRL
310508 ROMAGNOLI
310510 RONDA S.P.A
310511 RONDA S.P.A
310513 ROSATI NEON PESCARA
310514 ROSCIO PAOLO DI ROSCIO PAOLA E BRICCA MARZIO (S.N.C.)
310517 ROSSI LUCIANO
310519 ROVERSI FRANCO SNC DI ROVERSI RAFFAELE E RICCARDO
310523 RTI RAPPRESENTANZA TECNICA INDUSTRIALE SRL
310524 RUBELLO WALTER
310525 RUBINETTERIA - METALLI SILVIO BERTOLINI di ZOCCOLA ZAIRA
310528 RUFFONI FRATELLI
310529 RUSSO ALFONSO
310530 RUSSO GIUSEPPE
310531 RUSSO TERESA
310532 S.A. EREDI GNUTTI METALLI spa
310535 S.A.S. S.R.L
310536 S.A.S. SOCIETA' ADRIATICA SINTERIZZATI (S.R.L.)
310537 S.A.S. SOCIETA'ADRIATICA SINTERIZZATI (S.R.L.)
310538 S.A.S.SOCIETA' ADRIATICA SINTERIZZATI (S.R.L.)
310542 S.F.A
310543 S.I.A.S. SRL SOCIETA'INDUSTRIALE ACCIAI SPECIALI
310545 S.I.L.P. SOCIETA' INDUSTRIALE (S.P.A.)
310546 S.I.L.P. SPA
310547 S.LA.M. SOCIETA' LAVORAZIONI METALLI S.R.L
310549 S.P.I. CGIL
310551 S.R. DI SONGIA F.LLI & ROTA ANGELO (S.N.C.)
310552 S.R. DI SONGIA FRATELLI E ROTA ANGELO SNC
310555 SA.MA.FER srl
310556 SA.SPE. srl
310557 SAB SRL
310563 SALA OSVALDO
310566 SANDVIK ITALIA S.P.A
310567 SANTI EMILIO
310571 SARINOX METALLI SPA
310573 SATURNINO FIORI (S.R.L.)
310577 SCELFER INOX (S.R.L.)
310578 SCELFER INOX S.R.L
310586 SECO TOOLS ITALIA (S.P.A.)
310587 SECO TOOLS ITALIA (S.P.A.)
310588 SECO TOOLS ITALIA (S.P.A.)
310589 SECO TOOLS ITALIA S.P.A
310591 SECO TOOLS ITALIA S.P.A
310594 SENNA PIETRO
310598 SERVICE METAL COMPANY srl
310602 SGAGGERO PIETRO
310607 SICIL DAC DI SANZONE SALVATORE E ILARIO V.ZO ELIO SNC
310610 SIDENOR ITALIA SRL
310611 SIDER
310618 SIDERACTRA DI EMILIO ROZZI
310628 SIDERIA (S.R.L.)
310630 SIDERMET srl
310642 SILD SOCIETA' ITALIANA LEGHE DURE S.R.L
310643 SILFA INOX SNC DI MARTINI MARCO E C
310644 SILIA INOX
310646 SILLY DI ZANIRATO LILIANA
310647 SILMAB DI MAURO BELFORTI & C. SAS
310648 SILMED SAS
310653 SIMPSA S.R.L
310654 SINFORMS S.A.S. DI SALVATORE ANDREA
310655 SINOX SAS DI YURI CARERA
310657 SINTECOM SAS DI FAUSTA DELLA VENTURA & C
310659 SINTER SUD SRL
310660 SINTERFILTRI (S.R.L.)
310661 SINTERIS INDUSTRIA PRODOTTI SINTERIZZATI (S.R.L.)
310663 SINTERLEGHE S.R.L
310665 SITEC SRL
310666 SITINDUSTRIE INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
310670 SO.MA.FER. SPA
310673 SOCIETA' ADRIATICA SINTETIZZATI S.R.L
310675 SOCIETA' F.I.L.M.S
310676 SOCIETA' ITALIANA ROTTAMI srl
310681 SONSINO MAURIZIO
310682 SORRENTINO VINCENZO
310689 SRDM SRL SOCIETA' RECUPERO E DISTRIBUZIONE METALLI
310690 SRDM SRL SOCIETA' RECUPERO E DISTRIBUZIONE METALLI
310692 STAHL ITALIA SRL
310693 STANDARD INOX VESSEL - S.P.A
310696 STARTEK S.R.L
310700 STEEL SERVICE SRL
310704 STEEL WORK (S.R.L.)
310705 STEEL-CHROME SRL
310706 STEFANI (S.N.C.)
310707 STEFANI DI STEFANI BRUNO & FRATELLI (S.N.C.)
310708 STEFANI REMO
310709 STEFANI RINALDO DI STEFANI DIEGO & C. (S.N.C.)
310711 STEMCOR ITALIA SRL
310713 STOPPANI ACCIAI DI STOPPANI P. & C. S.A.S
310720 SURACE MASSIMILIANO
310725 T.C. DI TORSELLI E CERUTTI SNC
310726 T.C.A. INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
310727 T.D.C. TWIST DRILLS CENTER (S.P.A.)
310731 TAGLIABUE FRATELLI ANTONIO & ANGELO
310733 TAMBORINI & CUNIBERTI S.N.C. DI TAMBORINI ELISEO E CUNIBERTI ANNA MARIA
310734 TAMBORINI LUIGI
310736 TANARA METALLI DI DR. PAOLO TANARA & C. (S.A.S.)
310740 TASTATI MASSIMILIANO
310745 TECNO-PROV SAS DI STEFANO PROVINI & C
310751 TECTRA (S.R.L.)
310754 TEKFOR S.P.A
310755 TEKNA PLUS S.R.L
310756 TENIR S.N.C. DI G.TEDESCHI I.BETTONI & C
310758 TERMOIDRAULICA
310762 THYSSEN ITALIA SPA
310763 TIEFFE DI TURELLI FIORANGELA
310765 TIN SIDER S.R.L
310767 TIOXIDE EUROPE S.R.L
310770 TIOXIDE EUROPE SRL
310771 TIRONI EMILIO
310772 TITALIA srl
310773 TITANIA S.P.A
310774 TITANIA SPA
310775 TITANIUM CONSULTING & TRADING S.R.L
310778 TITANIUM INTERNATIONAL GROUP SRL
310780 TITANIUM INTERNATIONAL GROUP SRL
310782 TIZIT S.P.A
310783 TIZIT S.P.A
310784 TIZIT SPA
310785 TIZIT SPA
310786 TIZIT SPA
310788 TONELLO ILDEBRANDO
310789 TORNERIA MECCANICA DI CONTI SEVERINO
310790 TORRESIN TITANIO - METALLI S.P.A
310791 TORRESIN TITANIO - METALLI S.R.L
310792 TORRESIN TITANIO METALLI srl
310793 TOSCANA BRONZI SRL
310794 TOSI ING. GIUSEPPE
310795 TRA.PE.R. S.R.L
310800 TRAFILMETAL (S.R.L.)
310803 TRANS COMMODITIES ITALIA SRL
310804 TRASFOMETAL GROUP SRL
310808 TREGI SRL
310812 TSP TITANIUM SPECIAL PRODUCTS S.R.L
310815 TUBISTEEL S.R.L
310818 U.E.I. (S.P.A.)
310819 U.T. DI BERNACCHI LINO & C. SAS
310820 UMICORE ITALIA SRL
310821 UMICORE MARKETING SERVICES ITALIA SRL
310827 V.R.T. H6 DI SCHIESARO B. & C. S.A.S
310830 VALDORA CESARE
310833 VALINOX ITALIA (S.R.L.)
310834 VALINOX ITALIA S.R.L
310837 VALSIDER SRL
310838 VAN-DIES SAS
310840 VANARA & C. S.N.C
310842 VASSENA FILIERE (S.R.L.)
310845 VEDOVATI srl
310848 VENEZIANI MARIO
310849 VERASTEEL
310851 VERRES S.P.A
310852 VERTEK (S.R.L.)
310853 VERTEK S.R.L
310856 VEZZETTI GIUSEPPE
310860 VIGAM SRL
310861 VIGLIANESI SALVATORE
310862 VILECO SRL
310863 VILLANI LUCIANO OSVALDO
310864 VILLARI VITTORIO
310865 VIP (S.R.L.)
310866 VIPA SRL
310868 W.C.B. ICE CREAM ITALY SRL
310870 WIELAND ITALIA srl
310871 WILLEY JILLIAN IRENE
310872 WIP S.P.A
310873 WOLFRAM CARB (S.P.A.)
310875 WOLFRAM CARB SPA
310876 Z.A. srl
310877 ZAMI 1950 S.A.S. DI LILIANA DOMINICI E C
310878 ZAMI 1950 S.R.L
310884 ZETTI SERAFINO & C. (S.N.C.)
310885 ZORZETTO ACCIAI SPECIALI (S.R.L.)
310886 ZUCCHI (S.R.L.)
310887 ZUCCHI S.R.L
310888 8853 spa
310895 ARGENTUM SRL
310898 B.M.P. srl
310900 BANCOMETALLI (S.R.L.)
310902 BARTOLI & BARTOLI S.R.L
310903 BATAZZI METALLI PREZIOSI
310904 BERGAMASCHI ANDREA
310906 BERTAZZI MAURIZIO
310909 BLUE MOON PREZIOSI S.R.L
310912 BOSCO GIOIE SRL
310915 C.M.P. S.R.L
310918 CANTU' ROMANO
310921 CENTRO MICROFUSIONI S.R.L
310922 CERANTO MAURO
310927 CHIMET spa
310929 CIMI (S.P.A.)
310930 CIMI COMPAGNIA ITALIANA METALLI INDUSTRIALI spa
310932 CLIPPER srl
310935 COGID S.R.L
310936 COMEPRE (S.R.L.)
310937 COPPO LUIGI srl
310944 DE GIOVANNI COSTANTE (S.A.S.)
310945 DE GIOVANNI COSTANTE (S.A.S.)
310947 DEGUSSA-HULS ITALIA SPA
310954 EFFEDUE di LAZZERINI LUIGI LAVORAZIONE PREZIOSI
310959 ENGELHARD-CLAL S.A.S
310963 EUROGOLD INTERNATIONAL SRL
310964 EUROMET (S.R.L)
310969 FIMET srl
310975 G.M.G. ORO SRL
310979 GERLA LUCIANO DI MARIO E SIRIO ALFREDO GERLA (S.N.C.)
310980 GERLA LUCIANO DI MARIO E SIRO ALFREDO GERLA (S.N.C.)
310981 GI - ERRE
310986 GOLD MARKET (S.R.L.)
310987 GRAZIANI RODOLFO
310989 INCORO S.N.C
310991 INTERMETAL MILANO (S.R.L.)
310992 ITALBRAS S.P.A
310995 ITALIANA HORO
310997 LA CENTOTRENTASETTE SRL
310999 LA DUO S.R.L
311001 LA MERIDIANA SNC DI MIRTA VISCONTI E C
311013 MARIO BERTA BATTILORO di SABRINA BERTA & C. snc
311016 MASSA MARIO & FIGLI SRL
311018 METALLI PREZIOSI (S.P.A.)
311023 MILANI SILVANO
311024 MILANO MICROFUSIONI SRL
311026 MODI D'ORO DI VOLPI GIANLUIGI & C. S.A.S
311027 NEGRONI GIUSEPPE
311028 ODONTO LEGHE PREZIOSE 8853 SPA
311029 OFFICINA METALLI S.R.L
311035 ORO TRE S.R.L
311046 RAMPOLDI SILVANO
311053 SASTE S.N.C. DI SEVERINI E TRABUCCO
311056 SESTIERI VERDESI sas
311058 SILVER LAMINA srl
311060 SO.GE.FIN srl
311061 SO.GE.FIN. srl
311062 SO.GE.FIN. srl
311063 SO.GE.FIN. srl
311064 SOCIETA' SARDA RMP di DORE LINA & C. snc
311065 SPADA & SCANTAMBURLO (S.N.C.)
311067 TA.VA. (S.A.S.)
311076 VEZZOSI ARGENTERIE srl
311080 YAK SRL
311081 ZUCCOTTI MICROFUSIONI
311177 GALILEO VACUUM SISTEMS Srl
311178 FLAME SPRAY spa
311179 LECCHI GIOVANNI - PLASMA COATING
311180 METAL-NOVA
311181 METALVUOTO PACK spa
311183 ZOCCA OFF.NE MECCANICHE srl
311184 B & V INTERNATIONAL srl
311185 SAVER snc
311186 METALVAR DIV. IMPIANTI sas di CRUGNOLA M. & C
311187 METALLIZZAZIONE di AGNELLI AGNESE & C. snc
311188 METVAL srl
311189 MP METAL PLASMA di BENAGLIO ENZO
311190 LASME srl
311191 ITALPINO sas
311192 METALPLAST di COLOMBO ROBERTO
311193 S.G.V. srl
311195 OCN OFFICINE CARPENTERIE NERBONI SPA
311198 TECNOPLANT - S.R.L
311199 ALFLEX
311202 AVA IMPORT (S.N.C.)
311203 BASTERMADJI ZARA
311204 BELLUZZO TULLIO
311205 BIORIGIN S.P.A
311206 BONAITI GIUSEPPE & F.LLI SPA
311207 BONETTI
311208 BRAUN ENGINEERING SAS
311209 BREMBORACCORDERIE SPA
311210 CALZOLAI FASHION SERVICE SAS
311211 CARMINATI SIDERURGICA (S.P.A.)
311212 CE.B.EX. (S.R.L.)
311213 CECCANTINI & FIGLI
311214 CHIMIMAC DI CISBANI GIUSEPPE
311215 CIELLECI SRL
311217 COMARCO S.P.A
311218 COMMITAL - SAMI SPA
311219 CUSINI
311220 D'EUGENIO SRL
311221 DELARI-CARO SRL
311222 E.M. MARKETING S.R.L
311224 F.G. FABBRICA MOLLE SRL
311226 F.I.A.R. (S.P.A.)
311228 F.I.L.S. (S.P.A.)
311229 F.I.M. S.A.S
311230 F.I.M. SUD S.P.A
311231 F.I.M.A. PRIMEX
311232 F.I.O.D.O. - LAVORAZIONE FONDI (S.R.L.)
311234 F.I.R.S.A. (S.P.A.)
311235 F.I.V. FABBRICA ITALIANA VALVOLE S.R.L
311236 F.L.A.I. (S.P.A.)
311237 F.LLI BORELLI DI BORELLI GUIDO E C. (S.N.C.)
311238 F.LLI DE ROSSI ROBERTO E LUCIANO (S.N.C.)
311239 F.LLI DI STAZIO E C. S.A.S
311241 F.LLI FAVRIN (S.N.C.)
311242 F.LLI FINISTAURI (S.N.C.)
311243 F.LLI GILARDI SRL
311244 F.LLI GIUSSANI SERRATURE SRL
311245 F.LLI LORENZON (S.N.C.)
311247 F.LLI POLI S.R.L
311248 F.LLI SAIS & C. SAS
311249 F.M.A. S.N.C
311253 FAI DI GHIDINI STEFANO
311254 FERRATO
311255 FERRETTO PIETRO & FIGLI
311256 FERRIERA ACCIAIERIA CASILINA (S.P.A.)
311257 FERRO BAC S.R.L
311258 FERRO LAMIERE METALLI (S.R.L.)
311259 FERRO STAMPI DI FERRO ALBERTO & C. (S.N.C.)
311260 FERROCAM (S.R.L.)
311261 FERROEDIL MORASCHINA (S.R.L.)
311262 FERRONAVI (S.R.L.)
311263 FERRUM (S.R.L.)
311264 FERTESINO (S.R.L.)
311265 FF S.R.L
311266 FG DEVAB (S.R.L.)
311267 FIAM SUD DI FIORE MICHELE
311268 FIBRATESCO (S.R.L.)
311269 FIBRETEX SRL
311270 FIDA G. (S.R.L.)
311271 FIKE EUROPE B.V.B.A
311272 FILIPPINI
311273 FILONI
311274 FILTOMATIC FASTENERS S.P.A
311275 FIMA (S.R.L.)
311276 FIMA CARLO FRATTINI S.P.A
311277 FIMA COSMA S.R.L
311278 FIMS DI MARCHINO PAOLO E C. (S.N.C.)
311279 FIORE (S.P.A.)
311280 FIR RUBINETTERIE (S.P.A.)
311281 FISHER-ROSEMOUNT SRL
311282 FISKARS MONTANA S.R.L
311283 FIUMICELLO LIBERO & C. (S.A.S.)
311284 FIVER S R L
311285 FLAI (S.R.L.)
311286 FLEXDOCCIA DI ROMAGNOLI PAOLA & C. (S.N.C.)
311288 FLT & METALS S.R.L
311289 FLUIDOTECNICA S.R.L
311290 FLY 2000 S.R.L
311291 FOLLINI
311292 FOMA S.P.A
311294 FONDERIA ARTISTICA DI LAFFRANCHI E C. (S.N.C.)
311295 FONDERIA CARROCCIO S.P.A
311296 FONDERIA CORRA' (S.R.L.)
311297 FONDERIA D'ARTE DI MONTANARI RITA
311298 FONDERIA DEL CHIARO MASSIMO
311300 G.A.MET SRL
311301 GAMMA EXPORT (S.R.L.)
311303 GECOM S.R.L
311304 GEXON (S.R.L.)
311305 GIULIANI ING. (S.R.L.)
311307 HITALTEC (S.R.L.)
311308 I.P.S. INDUSTRIAL & PETROLEUM SUPPLIES & SERVICE
311309 INTERSCAMBIO (S.R.L.)
311310 ITALICA TRADING TEXTILES (S.A.S.)
311311 J.C.B. (S.P.A.)
311312 M.C.S. S.R.L
311314 MANNI SIDERURGICA S.P.A
311315 METAL B DI BARTOLI DAMIANO
311316 METAL.FER
311317 METALLTRADE SRL
311318 METALLURGICA LOCATELLI SPA
311319 MONTICELLO
311320 MSF MONTANTE SALVATORE
311321 NARONTE
311322 NICOTRA MECCANICA (S.P.A.)
311324 O.S.I.R. (S.R.L.)
311325 OTR TRASMISSIONI (S.P.A.)
311326 REGA STEEL S.R.L
311327 RIMA (S.R.L.)
311328 ROBBA
311329 RUSCONI METALLI (S.P.A.)
311330 S.E.F.I. SRL
311331 S.ME. V. (S.R.L.)
311332 S.O.C.E.I.C. S.R.L
311333 SAVOJNI SPA - ACCIAIO COMMERCIO
311335 SERVOLA SPA
311336 SIDER LAMINATI SNC DI CHIAROLINI RENATO E C
311337 SIDERURGICA CESENATE DI P.VALERIANI & C. SPA
311338 SIDERVER SRL
311339 SOC. SABATO S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE
311340 TECNOFLEX SAS
311341 THEOREMA ITALIA S.R.L
311342 TRAFILERIA COLOMBO SRL
311343 TRAFILERIE DI VALGREGHENTINO SPA
311344 TRAMETAL S.P.A
311346 USINOR ITALIA S.R.L
311347 VECA TRADING (S.R.L.)
311348 VEDANI CARLO METALLI SPA
311350 RUSCONI DOMENICO DI RUSCONI C E C. (S.A.S.)
311351 F.I.S.A. DI SUPPORTA MATTEO & C. S.N.C
311352 FIL STAMPI
311353 FINI S.R.L
311354 FIRE PLAST ITALIA S.R.L
311355 FISCHER GIORGIO (S.P.A.)
311356 F.LLI CAPELLO S.R.L
311357 FOMAR STAMP
311358 COSTRUZIONI ACCESSORI PER AUTO SPA
311360 MONDI IMPIANTI DI MONDI A & C. (S.N.C.)
311361 SALDOCOSTRUZIONI SUD S.R.L
311362 TECNOVITI (S.R.L.)
311363 FICHET S.P.A
311364 4 A S.R.L
311365 4L LODETTI LAVORAZIONI LEGHE LEGGERE S.P.A
311368 A.L.A. (S.P.A.)
311369 A.L.T.A. S.P.A
311370 A.M.I. S.N.C
311371 A.T.I. SRL
311372 ABS (S.R.L.)
311373 AC INDUSTRIALE S.R.L
311374 ACCIAI OLIMPIA SPA
311375 ACCIAIERIA I.S.P. DI CREMONA SRL
311378 ACCIAITUBI S.P.A
311379 ACEFER SRL
311383 AGUZZI F.LLI COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE ED AFFINI
311384 AICO SRL
311386 ALESSIO TUBI (S.P.A.)
311387 ALESSIO TUBI S.P.A
311388 ALFER (S.P.A.)
311389 ALGA APPLICAZIONE LAVORAZIONE GIUNTI E APPOGGI SPA
311390 ALI ALLUMINIO ITALIA S.R.L
311391 ALL.CO S.P.A
311393 ALLIED FITTINGS AND FLANGES INTERNATIONAL SRL
311395 ALNOR - NUOVA ALLUMINIO NORD (S.P.A.)
311396 ALNOR ALLUMINIO NORD S.P.A
311398 ALU BRIXIA S.R.L
311400 ALU.M.E.C. (S.P.A.)
311401 ALUSTAR S.R.L
311402 ALUTECNICA S.R.L
311403 ANGELO GABRIELLI & C. S.R.L
311406 ARVEDI TUBI ACCIAIO SRL
311407 ASTROFLEX SPA
311410 AXEL S.A.S
311411 B & F S.A.S. DI ROBERTO BOTTI & C
311412 B. & B. S.R.L
311413 B.A.T. ACCESSORI S.R.L
311414 B.P.B. DI BETTINSOLI E PIREDDU (S.N.C.)
311415 BADESSI VITTORIO
311416 BALOCCHI S.R.L
311418 BARZON F.LLI SRL
311419 BASILE RAG.SALVATORE (S.R.L.)
311420 BE.MO DI BERTOLINO E BOTTINO SNC
311423 BETA CAVI (S.R.L.)
311424 BETT SISTEMI (S.R.L.)
311426 BIANCHI GIUSEPPE EREDI S.R.L
311428 BIGAGLI (S.P.A.)
311429 BIPRES S.P.A
311430 BISWRO S.A.S. DI RINALDO GAMBARI & C
311431 BLINDAR SECURITY
311432 BLUE MARINE
311435 BORUSAN MANNESMANN VOBARNO TUBI SPA
311436 BOSELLI SAS
311440 BRIANTUBI
311443 BS S.P.A
311444 BST TUBI S.R.L
311447 BUSCAINO FRATELLI
311448 C.A.F
311449 C.A.M.A. SRL COSTRUZIONI ACCESSORI MOTO AUTO
311450 C.B. TRAFILATI ACCIAI (S.P.A.)
311452 C.D. S.A.S. DI BELLOTTI ANNA & C
311456 C.L.L. CENTRO LAVORAZIONE LAMIERE (S.R.L.)
311457 C.M.T. (S.R.L.)
311458 C.P.C. INOX (S.P.A.)
311460 C.T.S.COSTRUZIONI TERMOIDRAULICHE SANNITE
311461 CAHM LEGHE S.R.L
311462 CAMUNA CAVI (S.R.L.)
311463 CAMUSSO TUBI (S.P.A.)
311465 CARAVEL (S.R.L.)
311466 CARM.IMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
311467 CARMINATI SIDERURGICA (S.P.A.)
311469 CASIRAGHI GIUSEPPE (S.R.L.)
311470 CAVATORTI & RICCO' (S.R.L.)
311471 CE.MET (S.P.A.)
311472 CENTRALTUBI (S.R.L.)
311473 CENTRO SERVIZI SIDERURGICI C.S.S. S.R.L
311474 CEROS (S.P.A.)
311475 CERRI FRATELLI (S.N.C.)
311477 CHIAROTTI VERNICIATURE SRL
311478 CHIESSI & FEDI (S.R.L.)
311479 CIMA (S.P.A.)
311480 CIPRIANI PROFILATI S.R.L
311481 CO.ME.FI
311482 COCCHI SNC
311483 COF. & C. (S.R.L.)
311484 COLMET S.R.L
311486 COMEPRA DI BACCARINI E TOSI (S.N.C.)
311487 COMETAL S.R.L
311488 COMITEC SAS
311489 COMMERCIALE TUBI ACCIAIO
311491 COMPENSATORI DI DILATAZIONE SRL
311492 COMPOSTELLA ALLUMINIO (S.P.A.)
311494 COMTUBI (S.R.L.)
311498 COVERAL SRL
311500 CU.MA SUD (S.P.A.)
311502 D'AMORE & LUNARDI (S.P.A.)
311503 D'AMORE & LUNARDI S.P.A
311504 D.P.G. PROFILATI (S.R.L.)
311507 DAMAR S.N.C
311509 DEMER S.R.L
311511 DIFAST S.R.L
311512 DIFLON TECHNOLOGY SRL
311513 DISAM SRL
311514 DMV STAINLESS ITALIA SRL
311516 DONCOC (S.N.C.)
311517 DONI (S.P.A.)
311518 DOVICO LUIGI
311522 EDIL SIDER (S.P.A.) -CENTRALINO
311523 EDILFER DI ROSSO G. & SARO P. SDF
311524 EDILFER SNC DI PASQUALINI C. & LACCHE L
311525 EDILFERRO (S.R.L.)
311526 EDILFERRO S.P.A
311528 ELBA DI FERRARESI & C. (S.R.L.)
311530 EMILIANA TUBI (S.P.A.)
311532 EMMEPI SRL
311533 ESTRAL (S.P.A.)
311534 ESTRALLUM SRL
311535 ESTRUSIONE ITALIA S.P.A
311536 ETNA ALLUMINIO DI SCACCIANOCE GIUSEPPE & C. (S.N.C.)
311537 EUROFER S.R.L
311538 EUROFUNI SRL
311540 EUROPA FINESTRE SRL
311542 EUROPROFILI S.P.A
311543 EUROTRAVI (S.R.L.)
311544 EUROTUBI S.R.L
311545 EXTRA SRL TRAFILERIE
311546 F.A.R. SPA
311547 F.A.R. SPA
311548 F.A.S. SPA
311550 F.LLI BELLACOSA SRL
311552 F.LLI MARIANI STABILIMENTI METALLURGICI SPA
311553 F.M.L. FUNI METALLICHE LEGNONE (S.R.L.)
311554 F.O.M.A. (S.P.A.)
311556 FACCHINI FRANCESCO (S.R.L.)
311557 FAD INTERNATIONAL SRL
311558 FALCI S.P.A
311559 FALCK ACCIAI - CNS SPA
311560 FAMU (S.R.L.)
311561 FAROLDI F.LLI S.R.L
311562 FAST
311563 FATIS (S.R.L.)
311564 FBQ BARONIO EREDI
311565 FE.MO.PLAST SRL
311567 FEMI (S.R.L.)
311568 FERA (S.P.A.)
311569 FERMET SRL
311570 FERRAMENTA VILLAFRANCA S.P.A
311571 FERRAU (S.P.A.)
311572 FERREDIL S.R.L
311573 FERRIERA PONTE CHIESE (S.P.A.)
311574 FERRIERA SIDER SCAL (S.P.A.)
311575 FERRIERE GIUSEPPE CIMA (S.P.A.)
311576 FERRIERE SCABI S.P.A
311580 FERTUBI FRIULI S.R.L
311582 FILIPPINI
311583 FILMAG ITALIA (S.R.L.)
311584 FIN.AL (S.P.A.)
311585 FINAFLEX S.R.L
311587 FINI DI FINI LUIGI E C. (S.N.C.)
311588 FIOR PIETRO (S.R.L.)
311589 FIORIN IMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
311590 FITTINOX S.R.L
311591 FLEI S.R.L
311592 FLEXIDER
311593 FLEXINOX SRL
311596 FOR.MAN.SNC DI MANDATO OSVALDO & C
311597 FORNARA & MAULINI S.P.A
311598 FOSCHI SERGIO
311599 FRA-BO SPA
311601 FRATELLI SACCHI (S.R.L.)
311602 FRESIA ALLUMINIO S.P.A
311605 FULGOSI GIOVANNI SNC
311606 FUMAGALLI & FIGLI SRL
311607 FUNIS COOP SRL
311608 FUSI AUGUSTO & C. S.A.S
311609 G. TUBI S.P.A. IN LIQUIDAZIONE
311610 G.B.N. PROFILI SPECIALI S.R.L
311612 G.S.I. (S.R.L.)
311614 GALVANICA TRENTINA LA DI RELLA & C. S.N.C
311615 GARTO CAVI (S.R.L.)
311616 GE. LA. DI CROSATO LINO & C. (S.N.C.)
311620 GENNARI
311623 GILFFA INDUSTRIE (S.R.L.)
311625 GL LOCATELLI (S.P.A.)
311626 GLM S.R.L
311627 GOFFI INDUSTRIE EDILIZIA S.R.L
311630 GYPSUM PANELS MICHINERY GPM SRL
311631 GYSKO ITALIA TUBI ISOLATI (S.R.L.)
311633 HYDRO ALUMINIUM SLIM SPA
311638 I.L.A. S.P.A
311639 I.L.A.S. TRAFILERIE E LAMINAZIONE (S.P.A.)
311640 I.L.N.O.R. (S.P.A.)
311642 I.L.T.A. INDUSTRIA LAVORAZIONE TUBI ACCIAIO (S.P.A.)
311643 I.M.I. DI FRATONI LUCA DITTA INDIVIDUALE
311644 I.M.L. INDUSTRIA MECCANICA LIGURE S.P.A
311645 I.R.C. SPA
311646 I.T.A. SPA
311649 IDROTERMICA (S.R.L.)
311650 IDROTHERM 2000 (S.R.L.)
311651 ILVA SPA
311652 ILVAFORM (S.P.A.)
311653 IM.CO.GE. SNC
311654 IMET
311657 INDINVEST S.P.A
311659 INDUSTRIE RIUNITE ODOLESI IRO SPA
311662 INNOVAZIONI METALLURGICHE SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
311663 INOX TECH (S.P.A.)
311664 INOXY (S.R.L.)
311665 INTERSIDER NORD EST (S.R.L.)
311666 INTERTUBI (S.P.A.)
311667 INVEX SPA
311668 IPEMA SRL
311670 ISCAR FUNI METALLICHE S.R.L
311673 ISPADUE S.P.A
311674 ITALBANODICA DI FRANZESE GIORGIO & C. S.N.C
311675 ITALCABLES (S.P.A.)
311676 ITALCANALE (S.N.C.)
311677 ITALCAVI (S.R.L.)
311678 ITALCURVE
311680 ITALGHISA S.P.A
311683 ITAS SPA
311684 ITEM (S.R.L.)
311686 KAMET SRL
311688 KNYCZ (S.R.L.)
311690 L.A.M.P.E.R. (S.R.L.)
311691 L.A.S. (S.P.A.) - LAMINAZIONE ACCIAI SPECIALI
311693 L.I.T.A. S.P.A
311697 LA METALFERRO (S.R.L.)
311698 LA METALLIFERA (S.P.A.)
311700 LAME (S.R.L.)
311701 LAMEF (S.R.L.)
311705 LAMP 2 S.R.L
311707 LASIM S.P.A
311709 LATTUADA CARLO (S.R.L.)
311710 LAVORGNA SRL
311711 LEADER ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
311713 LIFTING ROPES & PLAST SRL
311714 LISCIANI R. TRAFILERIE
311716 LOCATELLI METALLURGICA (S.P.A.)
311717 LOSA PIER LUIGI (S.R.L.)
311718 LUPATO (S.R.L.)
311719 M. M. MONTANARI MASSIMO (S.R.L.)
311720 M.I.T. S.R.L
311721 MAESTRINI SAS
311722 MAGAZZINO METALLI GAVANNA (S.R.L.)
311723 MALAVOLTA S.P.A
311725 MARCEGAGLIA S.P.A
311726 MARCEGAGLIA S.P.A
311730 MAZZA RENATO & C. (S.N.C.)
311731 MAZZARA
311732 MAZZOLENI TRAFILERIE BERGAMASCHE SPA
311733 MAZZONETTO S.P.A
311734 MAZZONI SNC DI MAZZONI G. & C
311735 MECC. AL. SRL
311736 MECCANICA BORRONI SRL
311737 MEDISOL (S.R.L.)
311738 MEDITERRANEA FERRO MESSINA DI SALVATORE MESSINA & C.S.A.S
311739 MERCANTILE ACCIAI S.R.L
311740 METAL IANNONE SRL
311741 METAL PRESS (S.P.A.)
311742 METAL PROFILI (S.R.L.)
311743 METAL SYSTEM SNC DI PANINI & C
311744 METALBA S.P.A
311745 METALCAVI WIRE ROPES (S.R.L.)
311749 METALFOND (S.R.L.)
311750 METALLEGHE (S.P.A.)
311752 METALLURGICA ALTA BRIANZA S.P.A
311753 METALLURGICA BRANCHETTI
311754 METALLURGICA BRESCIANA SPA
311756 METALLURGICA F.LLI FRISARDI
311757 METALLURGICA GENOVESE (S.P.A.)
311759 METALLURGICA PIEMONTESE DI FASSIO FERRERO CATTERIN
311760 METALLURGICA S. A. & F. (S.R.L.)
311761 METALMECCANICA MILAZZESE (S.R.L.)
311762 METALMECCANICA S.N.C
311763 METALPLASMA S.R.L
311764 METALPROFIL S.R.L
311765 METALSERVICE (S.P.A.)
311767 METALSIDER (S.R.L.)
311768 METALTUBI (S.P.A.)
311769 METALTUBI DI ELENA GHIGLIONE E C. S.N.C
311770 METRA SISTEMI (S.R.L.)
311771 MEXALL PROGRESS S.R.L
311772 MI.PR.A. (S.R.L.)
311773 MICROFUNI DINAMID SRL
311775 MIDA SISTEMI SRL
311778 MILLO EDILIZIA SRL
311779 MINONZIO SRL
311781 MITEC SRL
311782 MOLTENI FRATELLI (S.A.S.)
311783 MOLTENI
311784 MORALIS LUIGI S.R.L
311785 MOTONAUTICA G. S
311786 MOVISID (S.P.A.)
311789 NAVALTUBI S.R.L
311790 NAVIPLANT SRL
311792 NORD RECINZIONI SRL
311794 NOVATI ABELE (S.R.L.)
311796 NOVATUBI S.P.A
311797 NOVI LAMIERE (S.P.A.)
311798 NUOVA COSMI SRL
311800 NUOVA MODULAM (S.R.L.)
311801 NUOVA S.I.D.E.R S.R.L
311803 O.C.S. OFFICINE COSTRUZIONI SPECIALI (S.P.A.)
311804 O.G.E.T. (S.P.A.)
311806 O.LA.N
311807 O.M.C. (S.P.A.)
311809 O.M.S.A. (S.R.L.)
311810 O.M.S.A. SRL
311812 O.T.N.I. DI BONATI ALTIERO E C. SNC
311813 O.T.P. S.R.L
311814 OFF.BINDA & GALPERTI SRL
311816 OFFICINE DI BRANDIZZO (S.R.L.)
311817 OFFICINE DI LOMBARDORE (S.P.A.)
311819 OFFICINE MUSTO -EREDI GIOVANNI MUSTO SAS DI PATRUNO VALENTINA E C
311820 OFFICINE VENTURINI DI VENTURINI LUCIANO
311821 OLIFER (S.R.L.)
311822 OLIMPIA 80 SRL
311823 OMC RACCORDI (S.R.L.)
311824 OME METALLURGICA ERBESE (S.P.A.)
311826 OMEC
311827 OMEGA S.R.L
311832 P.A.L. DI PAVAN ASSUNTA & C. (S.N.C.)
311833 P.A.L.L. S.R.L
311834 P.L.C. PROFILATI SRL
311835 PACI FERRO S.N.C
311836 PACINI SIDERURGICA COMMERCIALE (S.R.L.)
311837 PAFLEX
311838 PAGLIANTI TUBI S.R.L
311840 PASINI S.R.L. SOC.UNINOMINALE
311841 PAZZI S.R.L
311842 PELANDI FRATELLI (S.R.L.)
311844 PETROL RACCORD SPA
311847 PIETRA (S.P.A.)
311851 PORSA ITALY (S.R.L.)
311852 POZZOLI CARNI SNC DI POZZOLI GIOVANNI E C
311853 PRECISINOX
311854 PREFAC S.R.L
311855 PRIULI DANTE BRUNO
311857 PRODOTTI METALLURGICI ZECCA (S.R.L.)
311859 PROFIL - STAMP (S.R.L.)
311860 PROFIL SIDER (S.R.L.)
311861 PROFILATI A FREDDO BROLLO (S.P.A.)
311862 PROFILATI ITALIA S.R.L
311865 PROFILERIE TRENTINE S.P.A
311866 PROFILMEC SPA
311867 PROFILSYSTEM (S.R.L.)
311868 PROFILTUBI (S.P.A.)
311870 PROFMETALL (S.A.S.)
311871 PROSIDER TUBI & ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
311873 PUCCINELLI FRATELLI CARLO & RENATO
311874 PUTELLI S.R.L
311877 R.D.M. (S.N.C.)
311878 RACCORDI REGONESI (S.R.L.)
311879 RACCORFER SNC
311881 RAFRA DI RAZZETTI F. E C. DI RAZZETTI ELIGIO E C. S.A.S
311883 RASTELLI RACCORDI S.R.L
311884 REDAELLI TECNA CORDATI S.P.A
311887 REGLASS (S.P.A.)
311888 RELFO (S.P.A.)
311890 REPETTO & FONTANELLA
311891 RICCO GIOVANNI & C. (S.N.C.)
311892 RIVADOSSI C.M.R. SRL
311893 RIVIT S P A
311895 RIZZARDI (S.R.L.)
311898 ROSSETTI
311900 ROSSI REVISIONI DI ROSSI GIUSEPPE
311903 RUSSO ALLUMINIO SRL
311905 S.A.M.A. S.P.A
311906 S.A.M.A. S.P.A
311910 S.I.M.I.M. DI LEONI CATTANEO E SQUAIELLA (S.N.C.)
311911 S.I.M.M.I. S.R.L
311912 S.I.T.A. (S.R.L.)
311913 S.LA.M. SOCIETA' LAVORAZIONE METALLI S.R.L
311914 S.M.I.T.I. DI SUGLIANO PIETRO E F.LLI GUZZON (S.N.C.)
311915 S.PR.A. SIDERCOMIT S.R.L
311917 SA.MI. PLASTIC SRL
311918 SAFILO S.P.A
311919 SAG TUBI S.P.A
311920 SAGOM - TUBI (S.P.A.)
311921 SALVEMINI FILOMENA
311922 SANGOI SPA
311924 SARDA EMIFLEX SRL
311929 SERTUBI S.P.A
311930 SIC MILANO SRL
311931 SICAM-S.P.A
311932 SICOM ITALIA
311933 SIDAGEL DI MORDINI DORINA E C. SNC
311934 SIDECO (S.P.A.)
311935 SIDER SIPE (S.P.A.)
311936 SIDERANDES (SRL)
311939 SIDERMECCANICA SPA
311942 SIDERTUBI S.N.C
311943 SIDERURGICA INVERUNESE SPA
311945 SIDERVAL (S.P.A.)
311946 SIDERVAL (S.P.A.)
311949 SILEA (S.R.L.)
311950 SIM (S.R.L.)
311954 SITAI INOX SRL
311955 SITECER SRL
311956 SITINDUSTRIE INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
311957 SITUR S.R.L
311958 SLEMENSIDER DI ZANI S. & C. (S.N.C.)
311959 SMAL DI LOSAPPIO A. & C. SAS
311960 SMALBO S.R.L
311961 SMALTOS (S.P.A.)
311963 SO.GE.PAR. SPA
311964 SOCIETA' F.I.L.M.S. (S.P.A.)
311965 SOCIETA' ITALIANA RACCORDI TUBI TIRANTI SPA
311966 SOCIETA' ITALIANA TUBI ACCIAIO SRL
311967 SOCIETA' VENETA STAMPAGGIO S.R.L
311968 SOCOLOGSTOR (S.R.L.)
311969 SOCOPA OLEODINAMICA PNEUMATICA ALBESE DI BOSCO E C. (S.N.C.)
311970 SOMECA SRL
311971 SORMANI (S.A.S.)
311973 SPAEC METAL SRL
311974 SPREAFICO
311975 STABILIMENTI GIUSEPPE BRAMBILLA (S.P.A.)
311977 STEELCO INTERNATIONAL MANUFACTURING
311982 SUD PROFILATI ALLUMINIO (S.R.L.)
311983 SUPERFLEX (S.R.L.)
311985 T.C.A. INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
311987 T.C.M.I. (S.R.L.)
311988 T.D.M DI TODESCO SNC
311989 T.F.E. SRL
311992 TADDEI COSTRUZIONI SRL
311993 TAF METAL (S.R.L.)
311996 TARICCO COMMERCIALE (S.R.L.)
311997 TEAM MECCANICA (S.R.L.)
311999 TECI SPA
312000 TECNO FERRO SRL
312001 TECNO PISCINE SRL
312002 TECNOFAR SPA
312003 TECNOFORGE S.P.A
312005 TECNOIMPIANTI OBRELLI S.R.L
312006 TECNOLASER SRL
312007 TECNOMETAL (S.R.L.)
312010 TECNOR (S.R.L.)
312011 TECNOTUBI (S.P.A.)
312012 TEKKON (S.R.L.)
312013 TERMOSANITARIA AMISTA SRL
312014 TERZI PROFILATI SPA
312015 TEX CAVI (S.R.L.)
312017 TO.MA. SPA
312020 TOMA FLORIANO & C. (S.N.C.)
312021 TONGIORGI F.LLI MASSIMO & PAOLO SNC
312022 TORDA FRATELLI (S.P.A.)
312024 TRA.FI.ME S.P.A TRANCIATURA FINE METALLI
312025 TRA.ME.T. (S.P.A.)
312028 TRAFILCOOP SCARL
312030 TRAFILERIA CAMUNA (S.R.L.)
312033 TRAFILERIA CIVITANOVESE (S.R.L.)
312034 TRAFILERIA COLOMBO (S.R.L.)
312036 TRAFILERIA E ZINCHERIA CAVATORTA S.P.A
312037 TRAFILERIA G. PASSERINI E C. S.P.A
312041 TRAFILERIA PESCATE (S.P.A.)
312047 TRAFILERIE DI S. GIOVANNI (S.P.A.)
312050 TRAFILERIE GALBANI DI GALBANI ATTILIO C. SNC
312051 TRAFILERIE GEROSA SRL
312052 TRAFILERIE MERIDIONALI (S.P.A.)
312054 TRAFILERIE VENETE S.P.A
312055 TRAFILINOX DI BANFI F. & C. (S.A.S.)
312058 TRAFILTUBI (S.R.L.)
312063 TREFILEUROPE ITALIA S.R.L
312065 TRILEM SRL
312066 TUBAUTO (S.R.L.)
312067 TUBI (S.P.A.)
312068 TUBI DI QUALITA' SRL
312071 TUBICAR (S.P.A.)
312072 TUBIFAL (S.R.L.)
312073 TUBIFICIO DI TERNI (S.R.L.)
312074 TUBIFICIO LOMBARDO FERROTUBI (S.P.A.)
312075 TUBIFICIO LOMBARDO S.R.L
312077 TUBIMAR ANCONA S.P.A
312078 TUBIMEC (S.R.L.)
312079 TUBISUD S.R.L
312081 TUTTOFERRO DI TURRINI ALDO E C. SAS
312083 UNIDELTA IDROSANITARIA
312084 V.A.M.A.R. S.R.L
312086 VALLESTURA TUBI ACCIAIO S.P.A
312087 VALLOUREC ITALIANA SRL
312088 VALSECCHI ORAZIO & C. (S.R.L.)
312089 VALTRO-FIL DI TOGNOLI D. & C. SAS
312092 VE.P.R.AL. S.R.L
312093 VE.PR.AL. 2 - S.R.L
312095 VENETA FUNI S.R.L
312096 VENETALLUMINIO (S.R.L.)
312097 VENTURELLI GAETANO
312099 VESAR S.R.L
312101 VI.MA. SRL
312102 VIBA S.R.L
312103 VUESSE S.R.L
312106 WIR SRL
312108 ZANGHI' STEFANO
312109 ZANICHELLI FRATELLI ENNIO & FERMINA (S.N.C.)
312114 FISECO (S.R.L.)
312115 ILVA (S.P.A.)
312116 METALLURGICA CENTRO ITALIA S.P.A
312118 NUOVA INOX DI CONTIN GASTONE & C. (S.N.C.)
312120 PARASIDER (S.P.A.)
312121 SIDER GORLA S.P.A
312122 SMALTERIE CONDUTTORI ELETTRICI TORINO SPA
312123 THERMOCAST S.P.A
312124 D'AQUINO
312125 TRAFILERIE CHIODERIE TORRE DE' BUSI DI MORANDINI G. & C.(S.A.S.)
312126 TRAFILERIE DI MALAVEDO (S.N.C.)
312127 VERPELLI S.R.L
312128 3 ELLE GROUP S.R.L
312130 A. & T.SNC DI ASTORINO E TAMBURINI
312131 A.E.I. DI PEREGO & C SAS
312132 A.G.TRADING CLAMPS SRL
312133 A.L.A. GUIZZI SRL
312135 A.L.INOX S.R.L
312136 A.O.R. DI URBINATI GILBERTO & C. (S.N.C.)
312137 A.SER. DI PAOLO BALESTRINI & C. (S.A.S.)
312138 A.T. METALLI S.R.L
312141 ACCIAI DELLA SAAR S.P.A
312143 ACCIAI OLIMPIACCIAI SPA
312144 ACCIAI SPECIAL PIGHI S.P.A
312145 ACCIAI SPECIALI TERNI S.P.A
312146 ACCIAI VENDER SPA
312148 ACCIAIERIA DI RUBIERA (S.P.A.)
312157 ACINOXA (S.R.L.)
312158 AD.T. SRL
312159 ADAMI SIDERURGICA S.R.L
312160 ADONE ORO (S.R.L.)
312161 AELLE ORO S.R.L
312162 AERRE - ORO (S.R.L.)
312165 AGNELLI METALLI SPA
312166 AGUTOLI LETIZIA
312169 AL.FER. DI PANARIELLO ANNA
312170 AL.M.E.R. SPA
312171 AL.MA.FER. DI TESTA MARIO
312172 ALAIMO CALOGERO
312173 ALBERTI LIVIO & C. (S.A.S.)
312175 ALBRE ALLUMINIO BRESCIANO (S.R.L.)
312176 ALBRE ALLUMINIO BRESCIANO SRL
312178 ALCANITAL SERVICES (S.R.L.)
312179 ALCOA ITALIA S.P.A
312180 ALCOA ITALIA SPA
312181 ALCOFOND S.R.L
312182 ALCOLORS (S.R.L.)
312183 ALCOSIDER S.P.A
312185 ALESSI DOMENICO (S.P.A.)
312186 ALFA TECNICH 2001 SRL
312187 ALFINOX (S.P.A.)
312188 ALFINOX SPA
312189 ALKOM ALLUMINIO (S.R.L.)
312191 ALL.CO. SPA
312192 ALLU'S S.P.A
312193 ALLUCLEM DI CLERICETTI
312194 ALLUMINIO DI QUALITA' (S.R.L.)
312195 ALLUMINIO METALLI S.P.A
312196 ALLUMINIO ZANARDI (S.R.L.)
312199 ALPA ORO SRL
312200 ALPIPRESS (S.R.L.)
312201 ALPRESS (S.R.L.)
312203 ALTIERI A. (S.R.L.)
312204 ALU METAL S.R.L
312205 ALU METAL S.R.L
312206 ALU OCS ENGINEERING SRL
312207 ALUMAT (S.R.L.)
312208 ALUMINIUM PIEVE SRL
312209 ALUPRESS S.P.A
312210 ALUSIM (S.R.L.)
312211 ALUSUISSE DISTRIBUZIONE (S.R.L.)
312212 ALUSUISSE DISTRIBUZIONE S.R.L
312213 ALUSUISSE ITALIA SPA
312214 ALUTEKNA INDUSTRIE S.P.A
312215 ALUTEKNA INDUSTRIE SPA
312216 ALUVENETA S.R.L. - PRODOTTI SPECIALI
312217 ALVICH SALVATORE
312218 AMIA BINDING S.R.L
312219 ANACONDA S.P.A
312220 ANELOTTI
312221 ANODAL (S.P.A.)
312222 ANOFOL (S.R.L.)
312223 AR GHIDINI
312224 ARCADIA (S.R.L.)
312225 AREZZO CHAINS (S.R.L.)
312226 ARG - ORO
312227 ARIES S.P.A
312229 ARMAC PRESSOFUSIONI (S.R.L.)
312230 ART.SERF. (S.R.L.)
312231 ARTEX PREZIOSI SRL
312232 ARTURO MANCINI S.R.L
312233 ARVEDI RAG.GIOVANNI (S.P.A.)
312234 ASAL SNC
312235 ASTERISCO SRL
312236 ASTR - AL (S.R.L.)
312238 ATIUR S.R.L
312239 AURART SNC
312240 AUREA
312241 AUROGEM (S.R.L.)
312242 AVESTA POLARIT SPA
312243 AVESTAPOLARIT S.P.A
312244 AVESTAPOLARIT SPA
312245 B & B PREZIOSI SRL
312246 B P 2 INOX S.R.L
312247 B.B. BENEDETTI PALMIRO (S.R.L.)
312248 B.B.G. (S.N.C.)
312249 B.F. SRL
312250 B.P.B. BETTINSOLI E PIREDDU PRESSOFUSIONE
312251 BAGA' S.N.C
312252 BAGGIOLI G. PRESSOFUSIONE EUROPE SRL
312253 BAGGIOLI GUIDO S.N.C
312254 BANCO 77 S.P.A
312255 BANCO 77
312257 BARAZZA FRATELLI (S.R.L.)
312259 BASSANI S.R.L
312260 BEATO EDOARDO - MATERIALI FERROSI - S.R.L
312261 BECROMAL S.P.A
312262 BEISSBARTH ITALIA SRL
312263 BERNARDI GIUSEPPE S.R.L
312264 BERNAREGGI S.P.A
312265 BERTANI & C. (S.R.L.)
312266 BERTOLDINI ETTORE (S.R.L.)
312267 BERTOLDO R. & C. (S.P.A.)
312268 BERTOLI G. B. FU GIUSEPPE (S.P.A.)
312271 BETTER SILVER DI BETTINARDI ROMANO & C. (S.N.C.)
312273 BIANCHI
312274 BIARO' S.R.L
312275 BIGAGLI (S.P.A.)
312276 BIGAGLI MICHELE DITTA (S.P.A.)
312277 BIKO (S.R.L.)
312278 BLU ORO SNC
312279 BLUMETAL S.P.A
312280 BM DI BORTOLUZZI MARCO
312281 BMP MANFREDONIA SPA
312283 BOGGI CESARE & C. (S.A.S.)
312284 BOGGIALI GAETANO (S.P.A.)
312286 BOMET (S.R.L.)
312287 BONOR (S.R.L.)
312288 BORGOGNI CATERINA S.R.L
312289 BRAGONZI SOCIETA' PER AZIONI
312290 BRANDOLINI RAFFAELLO METALLI S.R.L
312291 BRASS STYLE (S.R.L.)
312292 BRE - MEN ACCIAI SERVICE (S.R.L.)
312293 BREA ITALIA S.R.L
312294 BRELASCO
312295 BRONZITALY SRL
312296 BRUMAL MALIZIA RENATO & C. (S.A.S.)
312297 BRUNEL PREZIOSI D'AUTORE
312298 BULGHERONI S.N.C
312299 BUONANNO SPA
312300 BUSTREO
312301 C.F. CENEDESE FLORIANO LAVORAZIONE INOX
312302 C.F. INOX DI FANTAUZZI LORENZO & C. S.N.C
312303 C.G.A. S.P.A
312304 C.L.D.A. SPA
312305 C.L.L. - COMMERCIO LEGHE LEGGERE S.P.A
312306 C.P.C. INOX SPA
312307 C.R.M. UTENSILI SPECIALI (S.R.L.)
312308 C.S. DI CRESTAN A. & C. (S.N.C.)
312309 C.S.A.I. CENTRO SERVIZIO ACCIAI INOSSIDABILI S.P.A
312310 C.S.E. CENTRO STRUTTURE EDILI S.R.L
312311 CABRO S.R.L
312312 CAGGIATI (S.P.A.)
312313 CAIAZZO
312314 CALEGARO ARGENTO (S.R.L.)
312315 CALLIPO GIACINTO & FIGLI S.R.L
312316 CANESSA SRL
312319 CARBOFER TECNOLOGIE SPA
312320 CAROTI (S.R.L.)
312321 CARRETTI ACCIAI (S.P.A.)
312323 CASARTELLI ANTONIO S.R.L
312324 CASTELFER SAS DEI FRATELLI STICCA E C
312325 CASTORO SRL
312327 CAVAGNA ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
312329 CAVALZANI INOX SRL
312330 CE.CAR.FER. (S.N.C.)
312331 CEFIND S.A.S. DI CROLLA ELIO & C
312332 CENTOUNDICIAERRE (S.P.A.)
312333 CENTRO ACCIAI INOX DI MASSA & C. S.N.C
312334 CENTRO INOX
312335 CENTRO ITALIANO ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
312336 CENTRO SERVIZIO ACCIAIO (S.P.A.)
312337 CENTROSPED EUROPA (S.R.L.)
312338 CEPAL (S.R.L.)
312340 CESAR (S.R.L.)
312341 CESTARO FONDERIE S.R.L
312342 CHIMERA GOLD (S.N.C.)
312343 CHIMET S.P.A
312344 CHIRO DI CHIAPPANI E ROSA S.N.C
312345 CHIUMENTO PAOLO & C. (S.N.C.)
312346 CI.BI.ESSE S.R.L
312349 CIVIDALE S.P.A
312351 CLEO (S.R.L.)
312352 CM INOX
312353 CO.FE.MO. S.P.A
312354 CO.FER.M. (S.R.L.)
312356 CO.M.F.A. S.R.L
312357 CO.ME.FI METALLI SRL
312358 CO.MET.A. (S.R.L.)
312359 CODEGA
312360 COFERT S.R.L
312361 COGNE DISTRIBUZIONE ITALIA SRL
312362 COGNE DISTRIBUZIONE ITALIA
312364 COLOMBO CARLO SPA
312365 COLOMBO EZIO METALLI (S.P.A.)
312366 COLOMBO
312367 COMAFER PICIVI (S.R.L.)
312368 COMALL INTERNATIONAL (S.R.L.)
312370 COMET S.P.A
312371 COMETAL (S.R.L.)
312373 COMITAL (S.P.A.)
312374 COMMERCIAL FERRO PISANA SRL
312375 COMMERCIALE ACCIAI (S.P.A.)
312376 COMMERCIALE FOND (S.P.A.)
312377 COMPI SRL
312378 COPERTURE ALLUMINIO BAJ G. E C. SRL
312379 CORMAS S.P.A
312380 CORUS ALUMINIUM ROLLED PRODUCTS ITALY SRL
312381 CORUS SERVICE CENTRE MILANO S.P.A
312382 COSMO ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
312384 COSTRUZIONI BISON (S.N.C.)
312385 COSTRUZIONI GRENTI (S.R.L.)
312386 COSTRUZIONI METALMECCANICHE CONDOMITTI SAS DI CONDOMITTI DOMENICO & C
312387 CREAMI DI LIVI MAURIZIO
312388 CREATIVA (S.R.L.)
312389 CREAZIONI DELTA SNC DI PELLEGRINI MARCELLO E C
312390 CREAZIONI REGIA ORO S.R.L
312391 CREMASCO MATTEO SRL
312393 CUBE SRL
312394 CUNEO SIDER (S.R.L.)
312396 D. & D. DI DI STEFANO PATRIZIA & C. S.N.C
312397 D.E.V. ACCESSORI INOX S.R.L
312398 DA ROS MARINO
312401 DE FRANCESCO SISTEMI SRL
312402 DE RICCARDIS O. & F. & C. (S.A.S.)
312403 DEL CORTO SNC
312404 DEL PIA (S.R.L.)
312406 DELINOX SNC
312407 DELTA ACCIAI INOX
312409 DELTA MOULDS SRL
312410 DELTA ORO (S.N.C.)
312411 DERAL (S.P.A.)
312412 DESAL (S.P.A.)
312413 DIAMANTATURA ARETINA S.R.L
312414 DIAMEX S.R.L
312416 DIFULCO GIOIELLI S.R.L
312417 DIHR S.P.A
312418 DIN ACCIAI S.P.A
312419 DISALL S.R.L
312421 DONATI (S.R.L.)
312422 DRAGON SILVER SNC
312423 DRAGONI GIOIELLI (S.R.L.)
312424 DUE BI PRESSOFUSIONE (S.N.C.)
312425 DUECENTOTRENTA A ERRE (S.R.L.)
312426 DUR - PRESS (S.P.A.)
312427 DYWIT
312429 EDIL LA FER (S.N.C.)
312430 EDIL SIDER (S.R.L.)
312431 EDILCENTRO SERVIZI S.R.L
312432 EDILFERRO (S.A.S.)
312433 EDILFERRO S.R.L
312434 EDILMONDOVI' DI SCOTTO GIULIANO E C. S.N.C
312436 EFFE DUE S.R.L
312437 ELEKTRISOLA ATESINA S.R.L
312438 ELENIA SNC
312440 ELIA PARRI & C. (S.N.C.)
312441 ELLEGI (S.R.L.)
312442 EMAL S.R.L
312444 EMILGHISA S.R.L
312445 EMILPRESS GROUP (S.R.L.)
312446 EMILSIDER (S.P.A.)
312447 EMMEGI 3 (S.R.L.)
312448 ENNE.PI. (S.R.L.)
312449 ENZ'ART S.R.L
312451 ERREDUE
312452 ESA PREZIOSI (S.R.L.)
312453 ESAL (S.R.L.)
312455 ESTENSE ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
312456 ESTI S.R.L
312457 EURACCIAI (S.R.L.)
312459 EURALLUMINA S P A
312460 EURASIA S.R.L
312462 EURE INOX
312463 EURO 90 SRL
312465 EURO METAL (S.R.L.)
312466 EURO SIDER SCALO S.P.A
312467 EUROACCIAI S.R.L
312468 EUROACCIAI SRL
312469 EUROALLUMINIO S.P.A
312470 EUROFERCOM (S.R.L.)
312472 EUROGOLD 2000 (S.R.L.)
312474 EUROPA METALLI S.P.A
312475 EUROPA ORO (S.R.L.)
312476 EUROPRES
312477 EUROPRESS (S.R.L.)
312479 EUROSIDER S.R.L
312480 EXPO' ACCIAI INOSSIDABILI S.R.L
312481 F.A.C.S. (S.N.C.)
312482 F.A.I.L. (S.R.L.)
312483 F.A.L.O. SRL
312484 F.A.M. S.R.L
312485 F.A.R. - FRATELLI ROVELLI SNC
312486 F.A.R. DI FRATELLI ROVELLI (S.N.C.)
312487 F.A.T.O.R. (S.N.C.)
312488 F.B.A. S.R.L
312489 F.C.M. (S.R.L.)
312490 F.G.F
312491 F.G.M. FONDERIA GHISA METALLI S.R.L
312492 F.G.S SPA
312493 F.I.M. S.P.A
312494 F.I.M. S.R.L
312495 F.I.MEC - FONDERIA INDUSTRIALE MECCANICA (S.R.L.)
312497 F.LLI MADRIGALI (S.R.L.)
312499 F.LLI TORTOLI SNC DI GIOVANNI E DANIELE TORTOLI
312502 F.M.C. FONDERIE E OFFICINE S.R.L
312504 F.M.P. SPA
312510 F.P.C. S.R.L
312512 FA.MO LAVORAZIONI METALLICHE (S.R.L)
312513 FA.VE
312514 FAB (S.R.L.)
312515 FABBRI F.LLI E C.(S.N.C.)
312516 FABBRICHE RIUNITE METALLI IN FOGLIE E IN POLVERE SPA
312517 FABER SNC
312520 FALCHI D'ITALIA S.R.L
312522 FANTASY (S.N.C.)
312524 FAR FONDERIE ACCIAIERIE ROIALE SPA
312527 FAZZI (S.R.L.)
312528 FER.COS. S.R.L
312530 FERCOM (S.R.L.)
312532 FERRIERE E FONDERIE DI DONGO S.P.A
312534 FERRO BERICA (S.R.L.)
312536 FERRO TUBI LAMIERE ROSSI SPA
312537 FERRO UMBRIA (S.N.C.)
312538 FERROBETON (S.R.L.)
312539 FERROEDILE DI DIQUIGIOVANNI IVONE & C. S.N.C
312540 FERROMETALLI - SAFEM S.P.A
312542 FERROPICENO S.R.L
312543 FGS COLOMBO SPA
312545 FIGROS (S.R.L.)
312546 FILK (SPA)
312547 FIM FONDERIE INDUSTRIALE MONDOVI S.R.L
312550 FIMET SRL 1343 FI
312551 FINI SRL
312552 FISEP S.R.L
312554 FOM INDUSTRIALE SRL
312555 FOMET S.P.A
312556 FOMMA S.P.A
312557 FOMP FONDERIE (S.P.A.)
312558 FON PRESS (S.R.L.)
312559 FOND.I.C. S.P.A
312561 FONDAL ALLUMINIO S.P.A
312562 FONDALPRESS
312564 FONDART SRL
312565 FONDARTE DI BANDINELLI O. & C SAS
312566 FONDERIA AL.BR.OT
312567 FONDERIA ALBARETO (S.R.L.)
312568 FONDERIA ALBINESE SNC
312569 FONDERIA ALLUMINIO DI PALAZZOLO S.P.A
312570 FONDERIA ANSELMI S.P.A
312572 FONDERIA ARTIGIANA R. PERALI & C. (S.N.C.)
312573 FONDERIA ARTISTICA ING. F. DE POLI DI MARCHESIN ETTORE & C. SNC
312575 FONDERIA BARIANESE (S.R.L.)
312576 FONDERIA BASSOLI M. (S.R.L.)
312577 FONDERIA BENINI DI BENINI LUIGI & C. (S.N.C.)
312578 FONDERIA BERTONI AURELIO & C. (S.N.C.)
312581 FONDERIA BORDONALI
312583 FONDERIA CARLO GELLI &. F. SRL
312584 FONDERIA CARTOSIO DI MARA CARTOSIO & C. S.A.S
312585 FONDERIA CASATI S.P.A
312586 FONDERIA CERTOSA DI RAMERINO FRANCO E C. SAS
312587 FONDERIA CUSTALL DEGLI EREDI DI PAOLO VEDOVATI (S.R.L.)
312588 FONDERIA ELAMPERT S.R.L
312589 FONDERIA EMI (S.R.L.)
312590 FONDERIA F.LLI BENZI SNC DI BENZI F.G.A
312591 FONDERIA F.LLI ZANETTI S.R.L
312592 FONDERIA FALL. SRL
312593 FONDERIA FER (S.R.L.)
312595 FONDERIA FOMAR GHISA S.R.L
312596 FONDERIA FRATELLI ZERBETTO (S.N.C.)
312597 FONDERIA FRIUL CENTRIFUGA SRL
312599 FONDERIA GATTAFONI GIANCARLO
312603 FONDERIA GIACOMO PISANO & FIGLI (S.R.L.)
312604 FONDERIA GIORGETTI & C. (S.A.S.)
312605 FONDERIA GIULIO BOSSI DI GIAMPAOLO BOSSI & C. S.A.S
312606 FONDERIA GOBBI DR. E. DI GOBBI LORENZO & C. (S.N.C.)
312611 FONDERIA L'ARTIGIANA DI PERI SESTO & C.(S.N.C.)
312613 FONDERIA LA CASCATA (S.R.L.)
312614 FONDERIA LEGHE LEGGERE (S.R.L.)
312615 FONDERIA LOBREGHISA (S.R.L.)
312616 FONDERIA MAPELLI S.R.L
312617 FONDERIA MARINI ARTURO E C. (S.N.C.)
312620 FONDERIA MORRI DI MORRI ANTONIO & C. (S.N.C.)
312621 FONDERIA NOVARA (S.R.L.)
312622 FONDERIA OTTANELLI UGO SRL
312624 FONDERIA PASUBIO (S.R.L.)
312625 FONDERIA PERUCCHINI (S.P.A.)
312626 FONDERIA PIAVE (S.R.L.)
312627 FONDERIA PICCIN S.R.L
312628 FONDERIA PIZETA (S.R.L.)
312629 FONDERIA PRANDINI (S.R.L.)
312630 FONDERIA PRESSOFUSIONE DALLE CARBONARE EMILIO & C. S.R.L
312631 FONDERIA PZ (S.R.L.)
312632 FONDERIA RACCAGNI FRANCESCO & C. SAS
312633 FONDERIA S.POSSIDONIO (S.R.L.)
312634 FONDERIA SA.BI SPA
312635 FONDERIA SAN CLEMENTE S.R.L
312636 FONDERIA SANCISI S.R.L
312638 FONDERIA SIMONELLI (S.R.L.)
312639 FONDERIA TARONI DI TARONI ROBERTO & C. (S.N.C.)
312640 FONDERIA TONELLA S.R.L
312641 FONDERIA VICARIO (S.N.C.)
312642 FONDERIA VIRGINIO BOTTARINI (S.P.A.)
312643 FONDERIE 3M SYSTEM SRL
312645 FONDERIE A. LAMPERTI SRL
312646 FONDERIE A.B.O.R. (S.P.A.)
312647 FONDERIE ADDA DI FUMAGALLI ENRICO E C. (S.R.L.)
312648 FONDERIE CABILDO (S.R.L.)
312649 FONDERIE CORTIANA CAV. BORTOLO (S.P.A.)
312650 FONDERIE DALLI CANI S.P.A
312651 FONDERIE DE GENNARO GIACOMO E C. (S.P.A.)
312652 FONDERIE DEL MONTELLO S.P.A
312653 FONDERIE DI ARLUNO SRL
312654 FONDERIE DI CASTEL GUELFO (S.P.A.)
312655 FONDERIE DI FOGGIA S.R.L
312658 FONDERIE MAESTRI (S.R.L.)
312659 FONDERIE MARIO MAZZUCCONI SPA
312660 FONDERIE MAZZA S.R.L
312662 FONDERIE OFFICINE BOLOGNINI (S.P.A.)
312663 FONDERIE OFFICINE MARCHIGIANE S.P.A
312664 FONDERIE OFFICINE MECCANICHE FRATELLI SILVESTRI
312666 FONDERIE PAVINATO (S.P.A.)
312670 FONDERIE SINIGAGLIA S.P.A
312671 FONDERIE SOLIMAN (S.P.A.)
312672 FONDERIE SPA
312673 FONDERIE VALCHIENTI S.R.L
312674 FONDERIE VENETE SCOMPARIN (S.R.L.)
312675 FONDERIE VIGNONI DI VIGNONI GIULIO & C. (S.N.C.)
312676 FONDERMEC (S.P.A.)
312677 FONDERMETAL (S.P.A.)
312680 FONDITAL FONDERIE ITALIANE NUOVA VALSABBIA (S.P.A.)
312681 FONDITORI DI SALERNO SCRL
312682 FONDMARNATE (S.R.L.)
312683 FONDMATIC (S.P.A.)
312685 FONDMETAL (S.P.A.)
312687 FONDPRESS (S.R.L.)
312688 FONTANA BLEU DIVISIONE ALLUMINIO S.R.L
312689 FORELLI FRATELLI (S.N.C.)
312690 FORELLI PIETRO DI FORELLI G.E C. (S.N.C.)
312691 FORMAL DI GAZZOLA LUIGI & C. S.A.S
312692 FORNARI S.R.L
312693 FORNILEGHE S.P.A
312695 FORVAL (S.R.L.)
312697 FOVER ALLUMINIO (S.R.L.)
312698 FRABER SNC DI BERTOLI & C
312699 FRACCARI S.R.L
312700 FRAMON (S.P.A.)
312701 FRANCAVILLA ALLUMINIO
312702 FRASSINE (S.R.L.)
312703 FRATELLI AVALINI (S.N.C.)
312704 FRATELLI CHINI SRL
312705 FRATELLI GIRAUDI S.P.A
312706 FRATELLI RIGO DI RIGO UGO E GIUSEPPE S.N.C
312707 FREM GROUP S.R.L
312708 FRIGOTECH SNC DI ALIPRANDI E. & C
312709 FRIULI ALLUMINIO (S.P.A.)
312710 FRIULI LAMINATI SPECIALI S.P.A
312711 FRIULPRESS (S.R.L.)
312712 FURINI LORIS 307 AR S.R.L
312713 FUSART (S.R.L.)
312714 FUSI (S.R.L.)
312715 FUTURA GOLD SRL
312716 FUTURA S.R.L
312717 FUTURORO DI FREATO RUGGERO E C. (S.A.S.)
312718 G. MORETTI S.R.L
312719 G.A.L.A. DI AMADEI GUSTAVO & AMADEI ELVINO S.N.C
312720 G.A.M.A. COSTRUZIONI METALLICHE E LEGHE VARIE SRL
312721 G.B. CATENE S.R.L
312722 G.M.S. S.R.L
312723 G.O.A. S.N.C
312725 GAIBOTTI
312726 GAIERO S.P.A
312727 GALANTINI GIOIELLI S.D.F
312728 GAMBARI INTERNATIONAL (S.R.L.)
312729 GAMMA INOX S.R.L
312730 GAMMA S.R.L
312731 GASTALDELLO SISTEMI
312732 GASTON LEBO' (S.N.C.)
312733 GELOSIA FONDERI METALLI (S.P.A.)
312735 GENERAL PREZIOSI (S.R.L.)
312736 GERMA ORO (S.N.C.)
312737 GHI-ART (S.R.L.)
312738 GHIAL S.P.A
312739 GHIAL SPA
312740 GHIDINI PIETRO BOSCO S.P.A
312741 GHIDONI P. ANGELO E C. (S.N.C.)
312742 GHIFER COMPONENTI S.R.L
312743 GI.RO' ART S.R.L
312744 GIACOMELLO (S.P.A.)
312745 GIACOMETTI SILVANO S.N.C
312746 GIALLO (S.R.L.)
312747 GIOLA SERVICE S.R.L
312748 GIORDINI (S.R.L.)
312750 GIOVANNINI F.LLI (S.P.A.)
312751 GNU. TRA. SRL
312753 GOLD & STONES
312754 GOLD AND SILVER (S.R.L.)
312755 GOLD LINE SPA
312756 GOLDEN GATES SRL
312757 GOLDETRURIA (S.N.C.)
312758 GOMARSTEEL DI MALESCI & C. SNC
312759 GONVARRI ITALIA (S.P.A.)
312761 GRIFFON & ROMANO (S.P.A.)
312762 GUARINI METALLI S.R.L
312763 GUIDETTI INOX (S.R.L.)
312766 I.B.S. INDUSTRIA BULLONERIA SPECIALE S.R.L
312767 I.C.A.V. (S.N.C.)
312768 I.C.I. (S.R.L.)
312769 I.F.I. (S.R.L.)
312770 I.G.A.R S.R.L
312771 I.L.F.A. (S.R.L.)
312772 I.L.S.A. SRL
312773 I.M.E.S. (S.R.L.)
312775 I.S.P.A. GROUP (S.R.L.)
312776 IATTARELLI COSTRUZIONI METALLICHE S.R.L
312777 ICMET METALLI (S.P.A.)
312778 IDEAL PREZIOSI (S.R.L.)
312779 IDROFOND DI ARICI ALDO & C. (S.N.C.)
312780 IECO
312781 IL GIOIELLO CREAZIONI (S.N.C.)
312782 ILFER SPA
312785 INDUSTRIE FONDERIE VALDELSANE S.R.L
312786 INDUSTRIE METALLURGICHE SPOLETO SPA
312787 INFAB SRL
312788 INFUN FOR S.P.A
312789 INIZIATIVE VICTORIA (S.R.L.)
312791 INOX - PA (S.P.A.)
312792 INOX ARTE DI DE TOMMASO EMILIO & C. S.A.S
312793 INOX COMMERCIALE S.R.L
312794 INOX MECCANICA APRILIA SRL
312795 INOX PIAVE (S.R.L.)
312796 INOX PRO SAS
312797 INOX VILLA
312798 INOXEA (S.R.L.)
312800 INOXPIU' (S.N.C.)
312801 INOXSTAHLBAU S.A.S
312802 INOXTUBI PADOVA DI CAMERA F. & C. (S.A.S.)
312803 INTER SERVICE SRL
312804 INTERACCIAI (S.P.A.)
312807 INTERNATIONAL STEEL CO. S.P.A
312808 IO JO
312810 IRONY SRL
312811 ISI ALUMINIUM SRL
312812 ISMA S.P.A
312813 ISOLSYSTEM SRL
312814 ISOTERGLASS S.N.C
312816 ITALCHIMICI (S.P.A.)
312817 ITALCHIMICI S.P.A
312818 ITALFER CARPENTERIE S.R.L
312819 ITALFERRO (S.P.A.)
312821 ITALFUA (S.R.L.)
312822 ITALIAN GIFT (S.R.L.)
312823 ITALPREZIOSI (S.P.A.)
312825 ITALZAMA (S.R.L.)
312826 ITRE SRL
312827 JOLLY BIJOUX (S.N.C.)
312829 KLOCKNER ALUMINIUM SRL
312830 KOALA SRL
312831 L'IMMAGINE (S.N.C.)
312832 L'INDIANA (S.N.C.)
312833 L. & A. GALLIVANONE (S.R.L.)
312834 L.A.G. LAMINATI ALLUMINIO GALLARATE S.P.A
312835 L.A.I. SRL LAVORAZIONE ACCIAIO INOX
312836 L.F.G.M. INOX S.R.L
312837 L.F.T. LAVORAZIONI FABBRICAZIONI TECNICHE S.N.C
312841 L.M.I. LAZZARI MONTAGGI INDUSTRIALI (S.P.A.)
312842 L.O.A.M. SRL
312843 L.P. (S.N.C.)
312844 LA BELLUNESE FERRO S.R.L
312845 LA CIBEK DI ZANI CILIO & C. S.N.C
312846 LA COMMERCIALE ACCIAI (S.P.A.)
312847 LA COMMERCIALE DI MODENA (S.P.A.)
312848 LA CREOLA S.N.C
312850 LA FONDERIA C.L.M. (S.R.L.)
312851 LA FONDERIA C.L.M. SRL
312852 LA METALLI SRL
312854 LA MILANO SRL
312855 LA NUOVA GARMETAL S.R.L
312856 LA SPADA SRL
312857 LA. MO. FER. (S.A.S.)
312858 LA.M.P. SNC DI LA BELLA ANTONIO E C
312859 LABORATORI RUBER (S.R.L.)
312860 LACINOX DI SCARPELLINI S. & C. (S.N.C.)
312861 LAEBI SRL
312862 LAFER (S.P.A.)
312863 LAFER (S.R.L.)
312864 LAM (S.R.L.)
312866 LASA METALLI (S.P.A.)
312867 LATER.PREZ (S.R.L.)
312869 LAVENOX (S.N.C.)
312870 LAVORAZIONE METALLICHE CAISSUTTI SNC
312872 LE CUIVRE (S.R.L.)
312873 LEM (S.P.A.)
312874 LEM (S.P.A.)
312878 LINEA 2002 S.R.L
312879 LINEA ORO T S B & C. (S.N.C.)
312880 LISA S.R.L
312882 LONATO SPA
312885 LUCCHINI S.P.A
312886 LUCCHINI SIDERMECCANICA S.P.A
312887 LUCCO BORLERA FRATELLI S.R.L
312888 LUCENTE S.P.A
312889 LUMPRESS (S.R.L.)
312890 LUNA PREZIOSI SNC DI CASTAGNOLI SILVIA & C
312892 M.A. CENTRO INOSSIDABILI SPA
312893 M.C.D.Z. (S.N.C.)
312894 M.C.M. (S.N.C.)
312895 M.E.M. DI PIGINI MAURIZIO & C. SNC
312896 M.G. DI NICOLETTI GIUSEPPE & MAURIZIO (S.N.C.)
312897 M.G.R. 90 S.R.L
312898 M.M.T SRL
312899 M.P.S. S.R.L
312900 M.R.G. FUSIONE SNC
312901 M.T. ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
312902 M.T.C. SRL - METAL TRADE
312904 MA.FA ITALIA SRL
312905 MA.I.BO. MANUFATTI INOSSIDABILI BORGOSESIA (S.R.L.)
312906 MAFFEI ALLUMINIO DI GRIMALDI M.GRAZIA
312907 MAGNARAPA INOX SRL
312908 MAGNESIUM WORLD SRL UNIPERSONALE
312909 MAINO PRESSOFUSIONI (S.A.S.)
312912 MANZINI - OFFICINE FONDERIA (S.R.L.)
312913 MAPI 2000 SRL
312914 MAR.DEN SNC DI DE NISCO MORENO E MARTIGNETTI LORENZO
312915 MARIANI FERRO S.P.A
312916 MARINELLI
312917 MARINI (S.P.A.)
312918 MARIO CRESPI (S.P.A.)
312919 MARMO DI MARMO LUIGI PAOLO E C. (S.N.C.)
312920 MARSIDER SRL
312921 MARTINUCCI UBALDO
312922 MARZINC MAREMMANA ZINCO SRL
312923 MASSAROLI - PERANI - METALLI (S.P.A.)
312925 MATTIOLI (S.R.L.)
312926 MAZZI LIDIA & C. (S.N.C.)
312928 ME - RAF (S.P.A.)
312929 MEC BETRAS ITALIA SRL
312930 MECA LEAD RECYCLING S.R.L
312932 MEDINOX DI NANNI MAURO E C SAS
312933 MEGHINOX ACCIAI (S.R.L.)
312934 MELONI F.LLI SNC
312935 MENCI EROS
312936 MENNA CASTING SRL
312937 MEPOSA METALLI IN POLVERE (S.R.L.)
312939 MERCURI ALFREDO ALLUMINIO
312940 MERCURI ALFREDO SRL
312941 MERETAB
312942 MESA DEI FRATELLI SALA DI SALA GIACOMO E C. (S.N.C.)
312943 MET.AL.CO SAS DI GIUSEPPE NAVA E C
312945 METAL 2000 SNC
312947 METAL CENTER S.R.L
312948 METAL GREEN (S.P.A.)
312950 METAL PUGLIA (S.N.C.) DEI FRATELLI COLANGIULI
312952 METALACCIAI S.R.L
312953 METALBA NORD (S.R.L.)
312954 METALBORG SNC DI BORGHETTI F. & C
312955 METALCOM (S.N.C.)
312956 METALCOM (S.R.L.)
312959 METALFOND (S.R.L.)
312960 METALGAMMA (S.R.L.)
312961 METALGROUP (S.R.L.)
312962 METALINOX S.R.L
312963 METALLI CARILLI (S.R.L.)
312964 METALLI CENTRO ITALIA SRL
312965 METALLI ESTRUSI S.P.A
312967 METALLI PREZIOSI (S.P.A.)
312968 METALLIC ALLOYS (S.R.L.)
312969 METALLINDUSTRIA (S.R.L.)
312971 METALLUMINIO (S.P.A.)
312973 METALLURGICA CIDNEO (S.P.A.)
312974 METALLURGICA FABRIANESE (S.R.L.)
312975 METALLURGICA MINOTTI SAS
312976 METALLURGICA S. MARCO (S.P.A.)
312977 METALLURGICA VALTELLINESE SPA
312978 METALMA (S.P.A.)
312980 METALNUOVA (S.R.L.)
312981 METALPRES (S.A.S.)
312982 METALPRESS S.R.L
312984 METALPRINT S.R.L
312985 METALSA STAGNO (S.R.L.)
312986 METALSIDER (S.P.A.)
312987 METALSTAMPO (S.R.L.)
312988 METFON DI BATTISTELLI LUCIANO & C. (S.N.C.)
312989 METRA ALCA S.P.A
312991 MICROFUSIONE STELLITE SPA
312992 MIDA ALLUMINIO (S.R.L.)
312993 MIDA PREZIOSI S.P.A
312995 MILFER (S.P.A.)
312996 MILPRES (S.R.L.)
312999 MIRAGE DI CASALI ROMANO & C. SNC
313000 MO.DES SRL
313001 MOGLIA DI MOGLIA GIOVANNI & C. S.N.C
313003 MONALDI DUE SRL
313004 MONDOLFO FERRO (S.P.A.)
313005 MONILIA (S.N.C.)
313006 MONTIFER (S.A.S.)
313008 MORELLI RICCARDO E ANTONIO S P A
313009 MOSCA S.R.L
313010 MOSTARDA RENZO
313011 N.A.V.A. S.P.A
313012 NANETTI & PANZACCHI (S.A.S.)
313013 NARDI & FALSINI S.R.L
313014 NEGRI (S.R.L.)
313015 NEW ALUXAL (S.R.L.)
313016 NEW CASTING NIRONI S.R.L
313019 NICHEL LEGHE
313021 NICO.FER. S.R.L
313022 NICRO S.P.A
313023 NICROM ACCIAI INOX SRL
313024 NORD EST METALLI (S.R.L.)
313025 NORMALIEN SPA
313026 NOVA FONDAL (S.R.L.)
313027 NOVA SIDER SRL
313029 NUOVA ALUPRES S.R.L
313030 NUOVA BASSANI (S.R.L.)
313031 NUOVA C.A.M. SRL
313032 NUOVA C.G.M. S.R.L
313033 NUOVA FONDAL (S.P.A.)
313036 NUOVA JOLLY OREFICERIE (S.P.A.)
313037 NUOVA MAX ART S.R.L
313039 NUOVA ORO IDEA S.R.L
313040 NUOVA PRESSO FONDAL SPA
313041 NUOVA ROAD S.R.L
313042 O.F.P.M. DI LOSIO ANGELO E PIETRO (S.N.C.)
313043 O.M.D. S.R.L
313044 O.M.L. INOSS (S.A.S.)
313045 OC S.R.L
313046 ODOARDI PIETRO & C. S.N.C
313048 OFFICINA D'USCIO DI D'USCIO ANTONINO ANGELO & C. S.N.C
313049 OFFICINA MECCANICA E FONDERIA LA PULEGGIA (S.P.A.)
313050 OFFICINA PICCHI SNC
313051 OFFICINE FONDERIE CERVATI (S.P.A.)
313052 OFFICINE FONDERIE TICINO (S.R.L.)
313054 OLAM (S.R.L.)
313055 OLD FLORENCE S.R.L
313056 OLIMPIA INOX SRL
313057 OLIVIERI FERRO (S.P.A.)
313058 OMAP PICCOLA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
313061 ONDA ORO (S.N.C.)
313062 OPACMARE S.R.L
313063 OR.BM.85 (S.R.L.)
313064 ORAFA ERMINI
313065 ORAFAR S.R.L
313066 ORCHIDEA PREZIOSI (S.R.L.)
313067 ORESTE PARDINI SPA
313069 ORI (S.R.L.)
313071 ORLANDI ACCIAI (S.P.A.)
313072 ORLANDONI METALLI S.R.L
313073 ORO AZZURRO (S.R.L)
313074 ORO E ARTE (S.R.L.)
313075 ORO KARIZIA (S.R.L.)
313076 ORO MODA O.M. S.R.L
313077 ORO PERLA (S.R.L.)
313078 ORO PIU' (S.R.L.)
313079 ORO STYLE S.N.C
313080 OROFUSIONI S.R.L
313081 OROIN SRL
313082 OSSIDAL S.R.L
313083 OTEFAL S.P.A
313085 OUTOKUMPU CENTRO SERVIZI S.P.A
313086 OUTOKUMPU SALES OY
313087 P. & V. S.R.L
313088 P.A.L. PRESSOFUSIONE ALLUMINIO LEGHE (S.P.A.)
313089 P.F.B. SRL
313090 P.G.P. GOLD (S.N.C.)
313091 P.M.B. DI BUGATTI S. E C. (S.N.C.)
313092 P.V.Z. (S.N.C.)
313093 PADANA METALLI (S.R.L.)
313094 PADANA TUBI & PROFILATI ACCIAIO (S.P.A.)
313095 PAESANI (S.R.L.)
313096 PAGANELLI E FROSINI SPA
313097 PALFER (S.N.C.)
313098 PANDOLFO ALLUMINIO S.P.A
313099 PAOLINI SRL
313100 PAPANI ACCIAI DI PAPANI A & C (S.R.L.)
313101 PASOTTI BATTISTA BARBER & C. (S.N.C.)
313103 PECHINEY ITALIA (S.P.A.)
313104 PENTA TRADING
313105 PERIAMMA PREZIOSI (S.R.L.)
313106 PFB (S.R.L.)
313107 PG S.R.L
313108 PIER DELLA FRANCESCA S.R.L
313109 PIETRO GALLIANI (S.P.A.)
313110 PIETRUCCI ERMINIA
313111 PIKON S.N.C. DI DIPL ING. J. PICHLER
313112 PIOMBOLEGHE (S.R.L.)
313113 PLAMAC (S.P.A.)
313114 POGGIPOLINI (S.R.L.)
313116 POMAFER (S.P.A.)
313117 PONTECORVO A. & C. (S.P.A.)
313118 PORCELLATO ANGELO
313120 PRANDELLI LORENZO E FIGLI SRL
313121 PRE.MA (S.R.L.)
313124 PREDIL SRL
313126 PREMOCS (S.R.L.)
313127 PRES-METAL DI F.LLI VIDANI S.R.L
313128 PRESIDER S.P.A
313129 PRESLAME S.R.L
313131 PRESSO FONDERIE (S.R.L.)
313132 PRESSOFUSIONE BREBBIA (S.R.L.)
313134 PRESSOFUSIONE SACCENSE (S.R.L.)
313135 PRESSOFUSIONE VENETA (S.R.L.)
313137 PRESSOFUSIONI VALTRUMPLINE
313140 PRO LAM ALLUMINIO (S.R.L.)
313141 PRO.MA.EDIL S.R.L
313142 PRODINOX (S.N.C.)
313143 PROFER S.R.L
313144 PROFILATI (S.P.A.)
313146 PROFILGLASS (S.P.A.)
313147 PROFILINOX (S.P.A.)
313150 PUMA STAMPI SNC
313151 PUNTO ORO VI S.R.L
313152 QUADRI UMBERTO (S.P.A.)
313153 QUADRIFOGLIO S.P.A
313154 QUAGLIA & COLOMBO S.R.L
313155 QUALEX (S.R.L.)
313156 QUARK SRL
313157 QUETTI LUIGI & C. (S.N.C.)
313158 R.M.G. RAFFINERIA METALLI GUIZZI (S.P.A.)
313160 RAFFINERIA METALLI CAPRA (S.P.A.)
313161 RAFFINERIA METALLI CUSIANA(S.P.A.)
313162 RAFFINERIA METALLI VALSABBINA (S.R.L.)
313163 RAFFMETAL SPA
313164 RALCOM
313165 RAMET (S.N.C.)
313167 REBOLDI ANGELO SRL
313168 REGOLI S.P.A
313169 REI GOLD SRL UNIPERSONALE
313172 REMSA S.P.A
313173 RENZO PATRON S.R.L
313175 REYNOLDS EUROPE RECYCLING S.P.A
313176 RI.PA. S.R.L
313177 RIFIMPRESS (S.R.L.)
313178 RIFOMETAL SPA
313180 RIVER S.P.A
313182 RO.LA.FER. SPA
313184 ROSSANO FOND (S.P.A.)
313185 ROSSI ELETTROMECCANICA DI ROSSI UGO & C. S.A.S
313186 ROTALL (S.R.L.)
313187 S.ERASMO ZINKAL S.P.A
313188 S.G. (S.N.C.)
313189 S.G.E. SATTOLO GIORGIO ELETTRONICA S.N.C
313190 S.I.A. (S.R.L.)
313191 S.I.A.T. SOCIETA' ITALIANA ACCIAI TRAFILATI S.P.A
313192 S.I.C.E.F. (S.P.A.)
313193 S.I.C.R.A.I. S.R.L
313194 S.I.L.P.O (S.R.L.)
313195 S.I.M.P.A. (S.R.L.)
313196 S.I.P.I. (S.P.A.)
313197 S.L.P. DI MACCHIONI ANDREA E TEI ROBERTA SDF
313198 S.M.E.I. S.R.L
313199 S.M.I.V. S.R.L
313200 S.N.A.R. (S.P.A.)
313201 S.T.C
313202 S.T.P. (S.R.L.)
313203 S.V.A. STRUTTURE VETRO ALLUMINIO (S.A.S.)
313204 SA.MET
313205 SABATINI SNC DI SABATINI MICHELA SABATINI LISIA E
313207 SABINA CONGLOMERATI (S.R.L.)
313208 SACAL SOCIETA' ALLUMINIO CARISIO S.P.A
313209 SADE INOX S.N.C
313210 SAFEL S.N.C. DI BASSANI DARIO E CARLO
313212 SAFIMET SPA
313213 SAIMPEX INTERNATIONAL TRADING
313215 SALPO (S.R.L.)
313217 SANFRANCESCO INFISSI DI GIORGIO SANFRANCESCO & C. S.A.S
313219 SANTAGATA F.LLI. SNC
313221 SANTINI S.R.L. 121AR
313222 SARD.ALL.CO SPA
313223 SAV SPA SOCIET? ALLUMINIO VENETO
313224 SCABER S.N.C. DI GIUSTI M. E RONDONI S
313226 SCARAMUZZA FERRO SPA
313228 SE.OR (S.N.C.)
313229 SEAM SRL
313231 SEINOX SRL
313232 SEIOR (S.R.L.)
313233 SEPAL SPA
313234 SERINOX S.A.S. DI ONGARO GIOV. BATTISTA E C
313236 SERRONI
313237 SERVICE METAL COMPANY (S.R.L.)
313238 SESA SPA
313240 SIC.ALL. (S.R.L.)
313241 SICILGABBIE S R L
313242 SICOM - SIDERURGICA COMMERCIALE DI A. CAVALLO & C. (S.N.C.)
313243 SIDER SIDERURGICA INDUSTRIALE BRESCIANA (S.P.A.)
313244 SIDERCASILINA (S.R.L.)
313245 SIDERCOM S.P.A
313246 SIDERMARCA (S.R.L.)
313247 SIDERMARIOTTI (S.R.L.)
313248 SIDERSAN SRL
313249 SIDERTOCE S.P.A
313250 SIDERUMBRA (S.P.A.)
313251 SIDERURGICA COMMERCIALE LUCANA S.R.L
313252 SIDERURGICA DARIO LEALI SRL
313253 SIDERURGICA DEL RENO S.P.A
313256 SIDERURGICA TOSELLI (S.R.L.)
313259 SILMAR TRENTO SPA
313260 SILVER LAMINA (S.R.L.)
313261 SILVER S.R.L
313262 SILVERIN S.N.C
313263 SIMONI PRESSOFUSIONI (S.R.L.)
313264 SIRAM TUBI S.R.L
313265 SO.M.I.PRESS SOCIETA' METALLI INIETTATI S.R.L
313267 SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA FONDERIA POVOLARO A R.L
313268 SOCIETA' DELLE FUCINE S.R.L
313269 SOCOMET (S.R.L.)
313270 SOMET SPA
313272 SOTECO S.R.L
313273 SPAMET S.R.L
313274 STAINLESS STEEL SERVICE 3S
313275 STAMPERIA B.M. (S.N.C.)
313276 STAMPERIA RESEGONE (S.R.L.)
313277 STEEL S.P.A
313278 STEELSIDER S.P.A
313279 STEELTEC TOSELLI S.R.L
313280 STEELWAY (S.R.L.)
313281 STERAMET (S.R.L.)
313282 STILARS DI GOBBI ANGELO E ARDUINO & C. (S.N.C.)
313283 STRADA ING. ACHILLE (S.P.A.)
313284 STRAFERRO CENTRO ITALIA S.R.L
313285 STRAMBINI FIORENZO & BORONI VIRGILIO (S.N.C.)
313286 SUCCITTI C.L.A. (S.R.L.)
313288 T.C.A. (S.P.A.)
313289 T.D. TAVANTI DONATELLA
313290 T.F.F. TECNOFER-TECNOFLOR SRL
313291 T.L.L. TUBI LEGHE LEGGERE SRL
313292 TABOR (S.N.C.)
313293 TAD FIN SPA
313294 TAD METALS S.P.A
313295 TAIM SRL
313296 TALISMAN'ORO DI RANCAN MARIO & C. (S.N.C.)
313299 TANO S.R.L
313300 TAURUS 80 (S.P.A.)
313301 TAZZARI GL S.P.A
313302 TCA SPA
313303 TE - CA ORO (S.N.C.)
313304 TEC - SIM (S.R.L.)
313305 TECN OR S.P.A
313306 TECNACCIAI S.R.L
313307 TECNICAPOMPE ZANIN S.R.L
313308 TECNIFOND DI REPETTO G. & C.S.N.C
313309 TECNINOX (S.N.C.)
313310 TECNOALLOY (S.R.L.)
313311 TECNOGEN S.R.L
313312 TECNOINOX (S.R.L.)
313313 TECNOMECCANICA SNC DI PIGNOTTI & C
313314 TECNOMECCANICA SRL
313316 TECNOPRODUZIONE SRL
313321 TEKAL SPA
313323 TEKNALSYSTEM S.R.L
313324 TEKSID ALUMINIUM SRL
313325 TEKSID S.P.A
313326 TEL LUIGI & C. (S.N.C.)
313327 TERENZIANI GIUSEPPE & C. SRL
313328 THE BLANKING (S.R.L.)
313329 THISSEN ACCIAI SPECIALI (S.P.A.)
313330 THYSSENKRUPP ACCIAI SPECIALI TERNI
313331 THYSSENKRUPP VDM ITALIA SRL
313332 TI-TECH S.R.L
313337 TK ACCIAI S.P.A
313338 TORRESAN GIOIELLI SRL
313340 TOSI ALBERTO MARTINO & C. SRL
313342 TRAFILERIA ALLUMINIO ALEXIA S.P.A
313343 TRE D 288 AR S.P.A
313344 TRE VALLI ACCIAI SRL
313345 TREVIGIANA METALLI S.R.L
313346 TRISIDER S.P.A
313347 TSI SRL
313348 TU.BI.FER (S.R.L.)
313349 TU.BI.FER. (S.R.L.)
313351 TUBINO ARTURO & ADRIANO (S.N.C.)
313353 TUSCAR PREZIOSI (S.P.A.)
313355 UGINE & ALZ ITALIA SRL
313358 UNIFER S. R. L. UNIPERSONALE
313359 UNIMETAL (S.P.A.)
313360 UNIMETAL S.P.A
313361 UNION PRESS ENGENEERING (S.R.L.)
313362 UNO MICROFUSIONE SRL
313363 URBANI SRL
313364 V.R. METALLI S.R.L
313365 VAL - OR (S.P.A.)
313366 VALBREM (S.P.A.)
313367 VALFER SRL
313368 VALFOND (S.R.L.)
313370 VANNI MONDO
313371 VANOLI FERRO (S.P.A.)
313372 VARGIU GIOVANNI
313373 VE.LA S.R.L
313374 VE.PR.AL SRL
313375 VECO FONDERIA SMALTERIA S.P.A
313378 VENETA ACCIAI S.R.L
313379 VENETA NASTRI S.P.A
313380 VENETA PRESS (S.P.A.)
313382 VER.MAT ORO (S.N.C.)
313383 VERGANI MISSAGLIA (S.N.C.)
313384 VERGANI
313385 VERONESE (S.N.C.)
313387 VIANELLO ACCIAI S.R.L
313388 VICENZA & VALENTINA (S.R.L.)
313389 VIFER SRL
313390 VIMET (S.P.A.)
313391 VITTORIOSI (S.R.L.)
313393 VR METALLI (S.P.A.)
313394 WEB PROJECTS SRL
313395 WILSIDER (S.R.L.)
313396 YLENIA PREZIOSI (S.R.L.)
313399 ZANARDI FONDERIE SPA
313400 ZANETTI BRUNO & C. (S.N.C.)
313401 ZANI ANGELO & C. (S.P.A.)
313402 ZAPPI METALLI SRL
313403 ZECCHINO S.P.A
313404 ZERMATT (S.R.L.)
313405 ZERNERI ACCIAI (S.P.A.)
313406 ZINCATURIFICIO CESENATE (S.R.L.)
313407 ZINCO COFANI (S.R.L.)
313408 ZML INDUSTRIES S.P.A
313409 ZONI (S.P.A.)
313411 MICRON (S.R.L.)
313412 POSIO FRATELLI (S.P.A.)
313413 S.I.L.A. (S.P.A.)
313415 A. NANNETTI & C
313416 A.A.T.A. SRL
313417 A.M.E.A. (S.R.L.)
313418 A.M.M. AZIENDA MINUTERIE METALLICHE SRL
313419 A.P.C. (S.R.L.)
313421 A.T.U.M. DI GIANCARLA BISCARDI & C. S.A.S
313422 ADELCHI TIZZONI DI ATTILIO & C. (S.N.C.)
313423 ADVECO DI MORETTI AMELIO & PIETRO SNC
313424 AGRATI S.R.L
313426 AIR POWER DIVISION GROUP S.R.L
313427 ALBAN GIACOMO S.P.A
313428 ALBE SRL
313429 ALBERTINI DI ALBERTINI PIERANGELO & C. S.N.C
313430 ALDEGHI LUIGI SPA
313431 ALPHA AS. (S.R.L.)
313432 ALPINA (S.P.A.)
313433 ALUBOX (S.R.L.)
313434 ALUDESIGN SRL
313435 AMMA (S.P.A.)
313436 ANCHOR PRO S.R.L
313437 ANDRIGHETTI SILVIO (S.P.A.)
313438 ANFUSO EMANUELE (S.P.A.)
313442 APPIA 2000 DI CERRI GIORGIO
313443 APPLIED POWER ITALIANA SPA
313444 ARLEM (S.P.A.)
313445 ARNALDO FUSELLI & C. SNC
313448 ARTIGLIO (S.R.L.)
313449 ATHENA S.P.A
313450 ATHENA SUD S.R.L
313451 ATOVITI (S.R.L.)
313452 AUDAX S.A.S. DI COLOMBO V. & C
313453 AVDEL SRL
313455 B.S.A. (S.R.L.)
313456 B.S.P. SRL
313457 BA.VI.T. DI MICHELIN & LORENZINI S.N.C
313458 BAHCO ITALIA SPA
313459 BAICO TRADING S.R.L
313460 BAILER ITALIANA SRL
313461 BALDACCI (S.P.A.)
313462 BALDELLI E COLOMBO (S.N.C.)
313463 BARGE BULLONERIA (S.P.A.)
313464 BARNABO' PIETRO DI BARNABO' SERGIO - VITTORIO & C. (S.N.C.)
313466 BCM S.R.L
313467 BD - BULLONERIA DADI E LAVORAZIONI MECCANICHE S.R.L
313468 BDV SRL
313469 BEA S.R.L
313470 BEBI MECCANICA
313471 BECO (S.R.L.)
313472 BELLEGRANDI F.LLI (S.N.C.)
313473 BENCINI (S.P.A.)
313474 BENERI (S.P.A.)
313475 BERNER SPA
313476 BERTOGLIO (S.P.A.)
313477 BERTOLDI (S.R.L.)
313478 BESSI FRATELLI DI G. E C.SNC
313479 BETA UTENSILI(S.R.L.)
313481 BIEFFE ATTREZZERIA DI BORELLI PAOLO E C. (S.N.C.)
313482 BIELLA S.P.A. - UTENSILI ALFA
313483 BIEMME UTENSILERIA DI PRECISIONE DI BELOTTI C. SNC
313484 BIG BOLT (S.P.A.)
313485 BIGNAMI ANTONIO E FIGLI (S.R.L.)
313486 BINI PIETRO & FIGLIO S.R.L
313489 BOLIS GIANLIA S.A.S
313491 BONDOLI E CAMPESE S.P.A
313493 BORSANI ANGELO SRL
313495 BOTTACINI S.P.A
313496 BRAGUGLIA PRINCIPIO SRL
313498 BREGA (S.R.L.)
313500 BRICO CASA S.R.L
313501 BRUGOLA O.E.B. INDUSTRIALE SPA
313503 BUCCI FRATELLI SRL
313504 BULL-VIT
313505 BULLONERIA BALESTRI S.R.L
313506 BULLONERIA BARGE (S.P.A.)
313507 BULLONERIA BELLICINI SRL
313509 BULLONERIA BRIANTEA S.P.A
313510 BULLONERIA DEL TOCE S.R.L
313511 BULLONERIA F.LLI TORNO DI R. E A.TORNO & C. SNC
313512 BULLONERIA GALVANI (S.R.L.)
313513 BULLONERIA GHEZA LUIGI E C. (S.N.C.)
313514 BULLONERIA LANGE' SRL
313515 BULLONERIA TREVI (S.R.L.)
313516 BULLONERIA USORINI (S.R.L.)
313517 BULLONERIA VILLA (S.P.A.)
313518 BULLONERIE BERARDI SRL
313519 BULLONERIE VITERIE GALVAGNO
313520 BULLONERIE VITERIE GOTTARDI (S.P.A.)
313521 BULLONITOR (S.R.L.)
313522 BULNAVA S.R.L
313523 BULVITI DI CERETTO CASTIGLIANO ANTONIO E C. (S.A.S.)
313524 C.A.F. RAMBALDI SRL
313525 C.A.R
313527 C.I.M.A.M
313528 C.I.V.A.S. (S.R.L.)
313529 C.M.T. (S.R.L.)
313530 C.M.T. UTENSILI S.R.L
313531 C.V.B. - S.R.L
313532 CAGLIO OSVALDO (S.N.C.)
313533 CAGNONI CARLO & FIGLI (S.P.A.)
313534 CALDERARA ITALO DI CALDERARA CARLO E FIGLIO (S.N.C.)
313535 CAMAR (S.P.A.)
313536 CANTARELLI
313537 CANTARIN F.LLI S.R.L
313538 CANTONI LAVORAZIONI MECCANICHE (S.R.L.)
313539 CAP S.R.L
313540 CAR.MET SNC
313541 CARERA FELICE & C. (S.A.S.)
313542 CASARI LUCIANO E EZIO (S.R.L.)
313543 CASARTELLI ALFREDO (S.N.C.)
313544 CASCONE
313545 CASMA (S.P.A.)
313546 CATENIFICIO ACHILLE SABADINI DITTA ING.A.MARTINI
313547 CATENIFICIO MORO DEI FRATELLI MORO (S.N.C.)
313548 CATENIFICIO SEBINO DI TURRA GIUSEPPE E TURRA MAURIZIO (S.N.C.)
313549 CAVAGNA RENATO S.R.L
313550 CAVALLERO
313551 CD IMPORT SRL
313554 CENTRO UTENSILI SRL
313555 CENTRO VITI S.R.L
313556 CERNITALIA (S.R.L.)
313557 CEVIX SPA
313558 CHIA - MO (S.N.C.)
313559 CHIAPELLA (S.R.L.)
313560 CIBIESSE S.R.L
313561 CIEMMEGI S.A.S
313562 CIESSECI (S.R.L.)
313563 CIMA (S.R.L.)
313565 CO.I.M. (S.R.L.)
313566 CO.ME. (S.A.S.)
313567 CO.ME.TRA. (S.P.A.)
313568 COAN
313569 COGIR IMPIANTI SRL
313570 COLD FORGING (S.R.L.)
313571 COLOMBO EDOARDO DI DE FILIPPI L. & E. (S.N.C.)
313572 COLOMBO MAGNO SRL
313573 COLOMBO SILVIO (S.P.A.)
313574 COMAS S.R.L
313575 COMAT FERRAMENTA SRL
313576 COMBI ARIALDO
313577 COMDER (S.N.C.)
313578 COMET DI SALE A. E C. (S.N.C.)
313580 COMMERCIAL DADO SPA
313581 COMMERCIALE ALFA (S.P.A.)
313583 COMVITEA SRL
313584 CONTELETTRICH S.N.C. DI ROSSINI ALESSANDRO & C
313585 COOPERATIVA SANTORSO SOC.COOP.R.L
313586 CORBETTA & C. SNC DI CORBETTA E
313588 CORRADI (S.P.A.)
313589 COSLET SRL
313590 COSMOV S.P.A
313591 COSSU
313592 COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE SPECIALI SRL
313593 CRUING SRL
313594 CUMA (S.R.L.)
313595 D.M.D. S.A.S. DI DEMIR DURSUN & C
313596 DA - TOR (S.R.L.)
313597 DAMI FERRUCCIO (S.P.A.)
313598 DANCO S.P.A
313599 DE MOLLI GIANCARLO INDUSTRIE S.P.A
313600 DE MOLLI ROMEO & C. (S.N.C.)
313601 DE MONTE CENTER (S.P.A.)
313602 DE NITTIS FRANCO E MICHELE & C. (S.A.S.)
313603 DECOR DIFFUSIONE (S.R.L.)
313604 DEFREMM (S.P.A.)
313606 DELTA (S.P.A.)
313607 DELTA OFFICINA MECCANICA (S.R.L.)
313608 DI PEGO SRL
313609 DI.M.E. (S.R.L.)
313610 DIMFIX SRL
313611 DITTA F.LLI BORGHI FU GIUSEPPE DI GIUSEPPE LUIGI E C. SNC
313612 DM UTENSILI S.R.L
313613 DOMUS INDUSTRIALE (S.R.L.)
313614 DORIGO UTENSILI (S.R.L.)
313615 DUEEMME SIDOL (S.R.L.)
313616 DUESSE DI ARCHETTI FOSCO & C. SAS
313617 DUR.ME. (S.R.L.)
313619 E.F.I. SRL
313620 E.P.S. S.R.L
313621 ECMA SRL
313622 EDILCENTRO S.R.L
313623 EDILFERRO (S.R.L.)
313624 EDILMAFER (S.R.L.)
313625 EFFEDIPI DI DE PALMA SERAFINO & C. (S.A.S.)
313626 ELEMATIC (S.R.L.)
313627 ELMI SRL
313628 ELSA METALLURGICA S.A.S
313629 EMMETI S.R.L
313630 EMMEVI (S.N.C.)
313631 EPICA S.R.L
313632 ERCOLI BONOMO DEI F.LLI ERCOLI SRL
313633 EREDI MBC DI BONOMINI CARLO
313634 ERRECI S.R.L
313635 ERREVI DI IONFER ANDREA & C. S.N.C
313636 ETIESSE - ELETTRONIC TRANSFERT SYSTEM (S.R.L.)
313637 EUROCONFER S.C.A.R.L
313638 EUROLAMEC
313639 EUROLAMEX
313640 EUROPLAY DI GIORGIO BROCCA & C. (S.N.C.)
313642 EUROPUNTI
313643 EURORECORD UDINE (S.R.L.)
313645 EUROSTEEL ITALIA S.R.L
313646 EUROTOOLS SRL
313648 EVA STAMPAGGI (S.N.C.)
313649 EXACTA (S.R.L.)
313650 F.A.D. - FLANGE ACCIAIO E DERIVATI (S.P.A.)
313651 F.C.V. DI CARLESSO LUIGI & C. S.N.C
313652 F.I.M.E. S.R.L
313653 F.I.U.M. FABBRICA ITALIANA UTENSILERIA MECCANICA S.R.L
313654 F.I.Z. (S.R.L.)
313655 F.LLI BACCEGA DI BACCEGA DINO E C. S.N.C
313656 F.LLI BALLANTI S.R.L
313657 F.LLI BASSOLI DI BASSOLI SERGIO ANTONIO & C. S.A.S
313658 F.LLI MIORI SNC
313659 F.M. BULLONERIE - VITERIE SRL
313660 F.O.C. (S.N.C.)
313661 F.U.M.A. TOOLS
313662 FA.BE.RO. (S.N.C.)
313663 FA.RI. SRL
313664 FABBRICA DI MINUTERIE METALLICHE
313665 FABBRICA EMILIANA VITERIE (S.P.A.)
313666 FABBRICA FERRAMENTA LAORCA SNC DEI F.LLI BARUFFALDI & C
313667 FABBRICA ITALIANA DADI S.R.L
313668 FABRIZIO OVIDIO (S.P.A.)
313669 FACCHINI MARIO SAS
313670 FAITO SRL
313671 FANTELLI
313673 FARO DI VINCENZI A. & C. (S.N.C.)
313674 FASTOP S.R.L
313675 FAVIT SRL
313676 FAZZINI FULVIO-LAME INDUSTRIALI (S.N.C.)
313677 FEDIMECC - ROMILDO LOCATELLI S.P.A
313678 FEFI (S.R.L.)
313681 FER - COM S.R.L
313682 FER GAMMA (S.P.A.)
313683 FERA (S.P.A.)
313684 FERBO (S.R.L.)
313685 FEREXPERT S.P.A
313686 FERRAMENTA ADDA (S.R.L.)
313687 FERRAMENTA ANGELINI
313688 FERRAMENTA BARDELLI
313689 FERRAMENTA CANDIA
313690 FERRAMENTA CIMA SPA
313693 FERRAMENTA GRUPPI S.R.L
313694 FERRAMENTA I.E.F. (S.P.A.)
313695 FERRAMENTA ITALIANA (S.R.L.)
313696 FERRAMENTA PADANA (S.P.A.)
313697 FERRAMENTA VALTROMPIA S.R.L
313698 FERRAMENTA VANOLI SPA
313699 FERRAMENTA VENEROTA (S.R.L.)
313700 FERRAMENTA VENETA SPA
313701 FERRAMENTA VICENZA (S.P.A.)
313702 FERRANTE
313703 FERRARI G. PAOLO S.A.S. DI FERRARI GIANPAOLO & C
313704 FERRO JULIA S.R.L
313705 FERRUTAT COLIMAR SPA
313706 FERVAL S.R.L
313707 FESTON DI FESTI GIUSEPPE & C. SNC
313709 FI.MO.TEC. (S.R.L.)
313710 FIAM SPA
313711 FIERA SRL
313712 FIGLI DI FESTI ASTORRE
313713 FILET S.R.L
313714 FILOSTAMP (S.R.L.)
313715 FIMINOX SRL
313717 FISAM S.R.L
313718 FISCHER ITALIA S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE
313719 FISE SRL
313720 FISSORE DOMENICO (S.R.L.)
313721 FIVIT COLOMBOTTO S.P.A
313723 FLAMMA DI PILONI EMILIA E ADELE (S.R.L.)
313724 FLYING FASTENERS S.R.L
313725 FONTANA LUIGI S.P.A
313726 FOR.ME.S. (S.A.S.)
313727 FRABO (S.R.L.)
313728 FRANCESCHI
313730 FRASCHETTI S.P.A
313731 FRASCIO
313734 FURLAN RAPPRESENTANZE SNC DI FURLAN CLAUDIO & C
313735 FUSANI FRANCESCO & C. (S.N.C.)
313736 FUSAR (S.R.L.)
313738 G.A.L. 2000 SRL
313739 G.A.M. DI ANCESCHI S.R.L
313740 G.B. PUNTIMATIC S.R.L
313741 G.B.S. (S.R.L.)
313742 G.F.G. SEAL (S.R.L.)
313743 GALIMBERTI FERRAMENTA (S.N.C.)
313744 GALVANIN LUIGINO S.R.L
313745 GAMA (S.R.L.)
313747 GENTILE DI SINIBALDO SRL
313748 GEROSA G.B. (S.R.L.)
313749 GERVASONI
313750 GHEZZI ANGELO & C. S.P.A
313752 GI.FA.ST. (S.N.C.)
313753 GIA (S.R.L.)
313754 GIMAD S.R.L
313755 GIOTTI ANDREA
313756 GIRALDO
313757 GIRARDELLO FERRUCCIO (S.R.L.)
313758 GIRVIT (S.R.L.)
313759 GIULIO CAGNOLA SRL
313760 GIUSSANI ENRICO E LUIGI SNC
313761 GLASS SYSTEM SRL
313762 GRANDI CARLO GIACOMO
313763 GRETSCH UNITAS ITALIA S.R.L
313764 GROSFER (S.P.A.)
313765 GROWERMETAL SPA
313766 GRUPPO FONTANA S.P.A
313767 GTG (S.P.A.)
313768 GUAJANA FERRAMENTA (S.P.A.)
313769 GUZZETTI (S.P.A.)
313770 H.P.G. (S.R.L.)
313771 HALFEN-OROBIA S.R.L
313773 HARDWARE INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING (S.R.L.)
313774 HEXAGONAL (S.R.L.)
313776 HOMBERGER W. & C. S.P.A
313778 I.F.S. INDUSTRIA FASTENERS SPECIALI SRL
313780 I.R.E.F. (S.R.L.)
313781 I.V.C. INDUSTRIA VENETA CASALINGHI S.R.L
313782 ICAM COMMERCIALE S.A.S. DI TUMINI GABRIELE & C
313783 IDRO.SIE (S.R.L.)
313784 IEZZI SRL
313785 INDUSTRIAL TECHNICAL TOOLS SPA
313786 INDUSTRIE COLLEGATE LOMBARDE (S.R.L.)
313787 INDUSTRIE MECCANICHE PARPAS (S.R.L.)
313790 INOX BOLT (S.R.L.)
313791 INOX FASTENERS S.R.L
313792 INOX LAGHI S.R.L
313793 INOX VITI (S.N.C.)
313794 INOXDADI (S.R.L.)
313795 INTERCONSULTING S.R.L
313796 INTERFAST SRL
313797 INVERNIZZI E TOMEI (S.R.L.)
313798 INVITEA (S.P.A.)
313799 INVITEA SPA
313800 IRMU (S.R.L.)
313801 IRVA (S.R.L.)
313802 ISAF BUS COMPONENTS S.R.L
313803 ISCAR ITALIA (S.R.L.)
313805 ITALBOLT SRL
313806 ITALCHIAVETTE
313807 ITALCURVI (S.R.L.)
313809 ITALUTENSIL (S.R.L.)
313810 ITALVITI SPA
313811 ITALVITINOX S.R.L
313812 ITRAT (S.R.L.)
313813 KABELSCHLEPP ITALIA SRL
313814 KALWAS & C. (S.R.L.)
313815 KARAT UTENSILI (S.R.L.)
313816 KENDA FARBEN (S.R.L.)
313817 KENNAMETAL HERTEL S.P.A
313818 KILTON
313819 KING (S.R.L.)
313821 LA BULLONERIA EMILIANA (S.R.L.)
313822 LA BULLONERIA PESARO (S.R.L.)
313823 LA BULLONERIA S.R.L
313824 LA NUOVA LIMFER (S.R.L.)
313825 LA.RO S.R.L
313826 LAGO ACCESSORI (S.R.L.)
313827 LAMURA SRL
313828 LANZETTA ALDO S.R.L
313830 LEGNO MARKET F.LLI SCALIA S.R.L
313832 LINK GRUPPO SPA
313834 LOBO S.P.A
313835 LUGLI
313836 M.A.B. DI G. GALBUSERA & C. SNC
313837 M.A.R.E.R. SRL
313838 M.E.M. S.R.L
313839 M.F. INOX SRL
313840 M.M.B. SRL
313841 M.M.T. DI MANGIAROTTI B. (S.N.C.)
313842 M.R.S. ITALIA (S.R.L.)
313843 MA.CO SRL
313844 MA.GI. DI ANTONIO MONDINI & C. S.N.C
313845 MACHIERALDO GUSTAVO (S.P.A.)
313846 MAGGI CATENE (S.P.A.)
313847 MAGNABOSCO GUIDO (S.R.L.)
313848 MAGONI F.LLI UTENSILI (S.P.A.)
313849 MAICO S.R.L
313850 MARLEN DI TERENZI MAURIZIO & C. S.N.C
313851 MARONI LORENZO
313853 MARTINELLI UMBERTO & C. (S.N.C.)
313854 MASIERO S.R.L
313855 MAST (S.R.L.)
313856 MATTIOLI S.N.C. DI MATTIOLI FRANCESCO & C
313857 MAURI FRATELLI (S.R.L.)
313858 MAVITA (S.R.L.)
313859 MAXIMA GRADI (S.P.A.)
313860 MAZZOLI E VIELMI DI VIELMI A. & C. (S.N.C.)
313861 MB (S.R.L.)
313862 MEC BOLT S.P.A
313863 MECAL S.R.L
313865 MECCANICHE MORANDI (S.R.L.)
313866 MECCANOCAR (S.R.L.)
313868 MEPOL (S.R.L.)
313869 MERID. BULLONI (S.P.A.)
313871 METALFERRAMENTA (S.P.A.)
313872 METALLURGICA ABRUZZESE SPA
313873 METALLURGICA LOMBARDA S.R.L
313874 METALVIT (S.R.L.)
313875 MEVI (S.P.A.)
313877 MFP TOOLS
313878 MI - ME MINUTERIE METALLICHE (S.R.L.)
313879 MI.ME.AF (S.P.A.)
313880 MI.ME.GI. SRL
313881 MICROCOCHLEA (S.R.L.)
313882 MIGONI
313883 MILANI ENRICO SRL
313884 MINSAVIT (S.R.L.)
313885 MINUTERIE METALLICHE DI MICHELONI G. E C. (S.N.C.)
313886 MITOR (S.R.L.)
313888 MONDIALPUNTE SRL
313889 MONGUZZI & C. (S.N.C.)
313890 MONIA FIX SRL
313891 MONTESI PAOLO & C. TORNERIA (S.N.C.)
313892 MORETTINI SNC DI MORETTINI ERMES & ROBERTO
313894 MORO & SPREAFICO SNC
313895 MORSELLI (S.R.L.)
313896 MUFFATO F.LLI S.R.L
313897 MULLER - FISSAGGIO (S.A.S.)
313898 MULSER K. & CO. (S.A.S.)
313899 MUSTAD (S.P.A.)
313900 MUSTAD S.P.A
313901 NAVIT (S.R.L.)
313902 NOBEX S.R.L
313903 NORD FERRAMENTA (S.P.A.)
313904 NORD UTENSIL S.R.L
313905 NORDVIT (S.R.L.)
313907 NUOVA COMFERUT (S.R.L.)
313908 NUOVA EURODADI SPA
313909 NUOVA FILP (S.R.L.)
313910 NUOVA GIUNGAS (S.R.L.)
313911 NUOVA INOX MARE (S.R.L.)
313912 NUOVA MACRE INDUSTRIALE SRL
313913 NUOVA MINI - MEC (S.R.L.)
313914 NUOVA RIVETTERIA BOLOGNESE (S.R.L.)
313915 NUOVA RIVETTERIA BOLOGNESE
313916 NUOVA SAT (S.P.A.)
313918 NURITH S.R.L
313920 O.M.A.S. SRL
313921 O.M.C. S.P.A
313922 O.M.G. S.P.A
313923 O.M.M.A. (S.R.L.)
313924 OFF.MECC. G.CIGNOLI SNC DI CIGNOLI MAURIZIO E MARCO E C
313925 OFFICINA BONACINA SNC
313926 OFFICINA DEL MOLINO (S.R.L.)
313927 OFFICINA MECCANICA COPPA CARLO DI COPPA MASSIMO E C. S.A.S
313928 OFFICINA MECCANICA FIMM
313929 OFFICINA MECCANICA MARIOTTI & C. SRL
313930 OFFICINE CELSI DEI F.LLI BENEDETTI SNC
313931 OFFICINE DI CORTENOVA DI OSSOLA CANDIDO & C. (S.N.C.)
313932 OFFICINE RIVA (S.P.A.)
313933 OLIVIERI FERRAMENTA (S.P.A.)
313934 OMAR (S.R.L.)
313935 OMEC (S.R.L.)
313936 OMMES S.R.L
313937 OMV VICARI & MONTI (S.R.L.)
313938 ORECA NEW S.P.A
313939 OSLAT SRL
313940 OSMAT (S.R.L.)
313942 OTTO (S.P.A.)
313943 OTTO BAIER ITALIANA (S.R.L.)
313944 P.G. (S.R.L.)
313945 P.G.F. - F.LLI PELISSERO (S.R.L.)
313946 P.R.M. STEEL NAILS SRL
313950 PAROLARI UTENSILI S.A.S
313951 PASMIL SRL
313952 PAULLI ANGELO SRL
313953 PEDRINI INDUSTRIE S.P.A
313954 PERARDI & GRESINO (S.R.L.)
313955 PERINO I.U.R. S.P.A
313956 PERLATO
313957 PERLES ITALIANA SRL
313958 PETTITI GIUSEPPE (S.P.A.)
313959 PEZZALI FRATELLI
313960 PIAZZONI SRL
313961 PIEMME (S.R.L.)
313962 PIERI MACCHINE (S.R.L.)
313963 PISCETTA FRATELLI (S.R.L.)
313964 PISCETTA S.R.L
313965 PITTON CAVALIERI (S.R.L.)
313966 POMA MARIO (S.R.L.)
313967 POZZI GRAZIANO & C. (S.N.C.)
313968 PREMAR BECCHETTI SAS
313969 PRESS-BOLT S.R.L
313970 PRESSVIT SPA
313971 PRIMA (S.R.L.)
313972 PRIMA ZANETTI SRL
313974 PROVIDUS (S.R.L.)
313975 PUPPO
313976 QUATTRO X QUATTRO S.R.L
313977 R & S SRL
313978 R.G.P. DI REBECCHI GIAN PIETRO & C. (S.A.S.)
313979 R.O.A.I. (S.R.L.)
313980 RAINOLDI ERMINIO DI SERGIO E GIANNI RAINOLDI & C. SNC
313981 RAMCO EUROPE S.R.L
313982 RATTI SILVIO PACK. CO SRL
313983 RAVENNA MILL (S.P.A.)
313984 REALI UTENSILERIA SPA
313985 REFIL (S.P.A.)
313986 REVIFA S.P.A
313987 RI.BI.MA. SRL
313988 RIGA (S.A.S.)
313989 RINALDI F.LLI
313990 RIPAMONTI S.R.L
313993 ROMANA CHIAVI (S.R.L.)
313994 ROSSI VITERIE (S.R.L.)
313995 ROSSOTTI SRL
313996 ROSVAL (S.R.L.)
313997 ROSVIT DI ROSA CARLO & C. SAS
313999 RVM DI VITALI F. SNC
314000 S.A.B.A. S.R.L
314001 S.B.C. (S.R.L.)
314002 S.C.I.A. S.R.L
314003 S.P.S. (S.R.L.)
314004 S.R. UTENSILI
314005 S.T.B. (S.R.L.)
314007 SAEG DI CARDANA LORENZO & C. (S.N.C.)
314008 SAFOSER 2000 SRL
314009 SALA (S.R.L.)
314010 SALA DI GB SALA & C. (S.N.C.)
314011 SALA ITALDADI S.R.L
314012 SALA S.T.F. S.R.L
314013 SALICE ARTURO (S.P.A.)
314014 SALICE PAOLO DI SALICE BRUNO E C. SAS
314015 SALVADORI (S.R.L.)
314016 SALVATORE FERRAMENTA S.R.L
314017 SAMO TOOLS S.R.L
314018 SAOM S.R.L
314019 SAPPINO (S.R.L.)
314020 SARIV (S.R.L.)
314022 SAV (S.R.L.)
314023 SAVIO (S.P.A.)
314024 SAVONE (S.R.L.)
314025 SCARAVELLA F.LLI SRL
314026 SCHNORR ITALIA (S.R.L.)
314027 SCHUCO INTERNATIONAL ITALIA S.R.L
314028 SEGMETAL (S.R.L.)
314030 SERRATUB S.P.A
314031 SERVETTO & C. (S.N.C.)
314032 SETTI FERRAMENTA (S.R.L.)
314034 SFS INTEC SPA
314035 SI.DER.MAR. SRL
314036 SICOF S.R.L
314037 SICURVIT SRL
314038 SIDERMEC (S.R.L.)
314039 SIDERMORI (S.N.C.)
314040 SIDIPLAST SNC DI STUPPIA LIBORIO & C
314041 SIGNORE S.N.C
314043 SIPA (S.R.L.)
314044 SIROPA SPA
314045 SIVAL (S.P.A.)
314047 SO.COM.AR. (S.R.L.)
314048 SO.MA.FER. SPA
314049 SOCHI DI CHIARINI E C. SNC
314050 SOCIETA' BULLONERIA EUROPEA - S.B.E. S.P.A
314051 SOCIETA' ITALIANA COMMERCIALE UTENSILI
314052 SOGIMUT (S.R.L.)
314053 SONEPAR SARDEGNA SPA
314054 SPADACINI (S.R.L.)
314055 SPECIAL BOLT SRL
314056 SPECIALINSERT (S.R.L.)
314057 SPREAFICO FRATELLI EGIDIO E PIETRO (S.N.C.)
314058 STAMPINOX (S.R.L.)
314059 STAMPOL (S.N.C.)
314061 STARK S.P.A
314062 STECHEL CARLO & FIGLI (S.R.L.)
314063 STIM TOOLS S.R.L
314064 STOCCHI SRL
314066 T.A.A.B
314068 T.M.D. SRL
314069 TACCONI FORNITURE INDUSTRIALI SRL
314070 TAMM S.R.L
314071 TARENZI (S.P.A.)
314072 TAS - TAC ANCHOR SYSTEM S.R.L
314073 TASSELLI FISSO
314074 TEAMPLAST SRL
314075 TECMA SPA
314076 TECNO UTENSILI (S.N.C.)
314077 TECNOACCESSORI PADOVA (S.P.A.)
314078 TECNOACCESSORI SRL
314079 TECNOCOILS SNC
314080 TECNOLOGICA (S.R.L.)
314081 TECNOMEC (S.R.L.)
314082 TECNOVITI DI RONZONI & C.(S.N.C.)
314083 TECNOVITI S.N.C
314084 TECNOVITI S.R.L
314085 TECNOVITI
314086 TECNUTENSIL (S.R.L.)
314087 TELESE S.R.L
314088 TERRANOVA
314089 TEVI SPA
314090 TEXTRON SISTEMI DI FISSAGGIO S.R.L
314091 TOOLSERVICE FRANCHI (S.R.L.)
314092 TORNERIA COCCONCELLI ALDO S.R.L
314093 TORNERIA DI PRECISIONE (S.N.C.)
314094 TORNERIA F.LLI BUZZOLAN (S.R.L.)
314096 TRAFILERIE BULLONERIE VITERIE (S.P.A.)
314097 TRAFILERIE E PUNTERIE MODENESI (S.P.A.)
314099 TRAFILERIE VAVASSORI (S.R.L.)
314100 TRECOM (S.R.L.)
314101 TREGI DI GUERINI GIORDANO E C. S.N.C
314102 TUNGSTENTOOLS ITALIA SRL
314103 U.M.R. DI VALSECCHI A. E UBERTI G. S.N.C
314104 U.M.T. (S.R.L.)
314105 U.S.P.I.T. (S.P.A.)
314106 U.T.C. ITALIA (S.R.L.)
314107 U.T.L. DI TOROSANI LORENZO
314108 U.T.R. TIBERTI (S.R.L.)
314109 UBA S.R.L
314110 UBB S.R.L
314111 UBK S.P.A
314112 ULDERICO TARASCONI (S.P.A.)
314113 UMAP SAS
314114 UNIFAST S.R.L
314115 UNIOR ITALIA S.P.A
314116 URAMA (S.R.L.)
314117 UTENSIL 3
314118 UTENSIL BREIT
314119 UTENSIL FERRAMENTA (S.R.L.)
314120 UTENSILEA SAS DI SANTAROSSA & DE MARCO & C
314122 UTENSILERIA DUE P. SRL
314123 UTENSILERIA MARON S.R.L
314124 UTENSILERIA MONZESE
314125 UTENSILERIE ASSOCIATE S.P.A
314126 UTENSILERIE CORAG (S.R.L.)
314127 UTENSILERIE RIUNITE (S.P.A.)
314128 UTENSILI S.P.L. SRL
314130 UTILFERRAMENTA S.R.L
314131 V.A.E.M. DI MANZONI A. & C. (S.R.L.)
314132 V.AR.VIT. (S.P.A.)
314133 V.B.S. (S.R.L.)
314134 V.I.C. VITERIE ITALIA CENTRALE SRL
314136 VALEX SPA
314137 VALTROMPIA VITI DI RIZZINI EZIO E FIGLIE SNC
314138 VBH ITALIA S.R.L
314139 VELO (S.R.L.)
314141 VERSILIA SUPPLY SERVICE (S.R.L.)
314143 VI - DA S.R.L
314144 VI.DA.R SRL
314145 VIBO SUD S.R.L
314146 VIEMME (S.R.L.)
314147 VIGLIETTA GUIDO E C. SAS
314150 VIRLINZI (S.P.A.)
314151 VISAF
314152 VISTARINI (S.P.A.)
314153 VIT.AL. SRL
314154 VITALE F.LLI S.N.C
314155 VITERIA CARNICA S.P.A
314157 VITERIA MODERNA (S.R.L.)
314158 VITERIA MONTE MARENZO
314159 VITERIA PETTARINI S.R.L
314160 VITERIE COLOMBO
314161 VITERIE INOX PIROLA (S.R.L.)
314162 VITERIE MIRABELLO (S.R.L.)
314163 VITERIE OROBICHE SPA
314164 VITERIE VENETE S.R.L
314165 VITERIE VENETE SRL
314166 VITI ALBA (S.R.L.)
314167 VITI SRL
314168 VITOP DI SERAFIN EZIO E ZANUTO CLAUDIO S.N.C
314169 VITTONE S.N.C. DI VITTONE G. E C
314170 VOLGA INTERNATIONAL SRL
314171 VORPA (S.N.C.)
314173 VS INOX S.R.L
314175 WUERTH S.R.L
314176 W?RTH (S.R.L. - G.M.B.H.)
314177 YONNEX
314178 ZADRA FRATELLI S.P.A
314179 ZAMBELLI MECCANICA (S.R.L.)
314180 ZAMBELLI TITTON
314181 ZANETTA CAV. GIOVANNI (S.R.L.)
314182 ZANETTI NADIA
314183 ZANGRILLO MATERIALI DA COSTRUZIONE SRL
314185 ZENIT SRL
314186 ZENOBI S.U.R.L
314187 ZWICK H. & CO. (S.N.C.)
314345 INTAU SRL
314353 ATTAS srl
314354 BAMA srl
314363 CITT srl
314369 EMMETI srl
314371 EUROTEC srl
314374 FAGGI LUCA
314399 MARZINC srl
314410 PULIMETAL snc di CAINI e CARLI
314411 PUMEB di FREDDI EUGENIO & C. snc
314416 S.A.R. snc
314417 S.I.C.O.R.T. snc
314419 SABBIATURE FONTANA snc
314426 TEMPER spa
314427 TRITON srl
314428 TURCOLIN FIORAVANTE
314432 VALSECCHI GIOVANNI
314434 VICENTINI OLIVO & C. snc
314439 ZINCHERIA SE.CA. spa
314443 A.S.GAS AZIENDA SPECIALE GAS - BARI
314444 A.S.M. PAVIA spa
314445 A.U.R.A. spa
314446 CAMUZZI - GAZOMETRI spa
314447 CO.META srl
314448 GRITTI GAS srl
314449 IACONI ENRICO DISTR. METANO AUTO AUTO ACCESSORI
314450 LA METANO LOMBARDA spa
314451 METANIZZAZIONE MERIDIONALE srl
314452 MOLISE GESTIONI srl
314453 SADORI GAS srl
314454 SAGAS srl
314455 SMEDIGAS spa
314456 SO.MET srl
314457 CIS spa
314458 SIAP BOLOGNA srl
314460 SILIMET Srl
314461 GALBUSERA ALFONSO E C SNC
314464 ITALPUNTI MACCHINE SRL
314465 OMEC SNC
314466 CAMUZZI SpA
314467 METACHEM SPA
314468 ALOMBI COSTRUYYIONE MOLLE SRL
314469 ISAGRO BIOCHEM SRL
314470 AERMEC SpA
314471 AERTERMICA Srl
314473 DASA S.R.L
314474 CLOTH Srl
314482 CONTREX S.R.L. - SISTEMI DI MISURA
314483 D.S. EUROPE S.R.L
314484 AXE MOTOR ROSSI SRL
314485 SERVOTECNICA srl
314486 SAV S.R.L
314487 SICILFERT Srl
314488 VAIANI - C.I.P. Srl
314491 SAF S.P.A
314492 LABEM S.R.L
314493 ELBI INTERNATIONAL SpA
314512 CIFE SRL
314513 INTERECO S.R.L. - INTERNATIONAL RECYCLING COMPANY
314514 A.B.C. COOPERATIVA ALLEVATORI BUFALINI CASERTANI A R.L
314515 A.L.C.A. SRL
314516 ABBASCIANO GIUSEPPE & C. S.N.C
314517 ALIVAL SPA
314518 APOLLONI FRANCESCO SPA
314519 BRESCIALAT SPA
314520 CADEMARTORI INTROBIO SPA
314521 CASEIFICIO AGRINATURA SNC
314522 CASEIFICIO ARESU & C.L. SRL
314523 CASEIFICIO F.LLI BERGAMIN S.P.A
314524 CENTRALE DEL LATTE TRENTO SPA
314525 CENTRO LATTE BRESSANONE SCRL
314527 CO.DA.P. COLA DAIRY PRODUCTS S.P.A
314529 CONSORZIO LATTERIE SOCIALI MANTOVANE SOC. COOP. A RL
314530 COOPERATIVA ZOOTECNICA DEL PRATOMAGNO
314531 E.INVERNIZZI & C. SPA
314533 FERRARI GIOVANNI INDUSTRIA CASEARIA SPA
314535 GRANAROLO SPA
314536 INDUSTRIA LATTIERO CASEARIA MANDARA SPA
314537 LA CASARA RONCOLATO ROMANO SRL
314538 LATTERIA DI SOLIGO SOCIETA' COOP. A.R.L
314539 LATTERIA E CASEIFICIO MORO SRL
314540 LATTERIA MONTELLO S.P.A
314541 LATTICINI MOLISANI TAMBURRO S.R.L
314542 LUDOVICO SPA
314543 MURGIA CASEARIA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA A.R.L. DI PRODUZIONE E LAVORO
314544 S.I.L.A.C. S.R.L
314545 SOC. COOP. ARL LATTERIA SORESINA
314546 SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA PRODUTTORI LATTE LA MARCHESA
314547 CONDOR DI BIGLIARDI E COLIVA - SNC
314548 EUROEXPORT S.R.L
314549 OFFICINE MOTTOLA Srl
314550 AGROMILK Srl
314551 BONSAGLIA & C. Srl
314552 CTA MILK SRL
314553 MILKLINE DI RATTI DANIELE
314555 TECNOZOO IMPIANTI Srl
314556 INTERPULS SpA
314557 OCRIM SpA
314558 ELMET SRL
314559 C.O.F.I.L. Snc
314560 C.P. UTENSILI DI CRESCENTINI MICHELE & C. SNC
314561 CMT UTENSILI SPA
314562 GBS GROUP SPA
314563 MECCANOPLASTICA Sas
314564 SARDA PERLITE S.R.L
314565 VENETA MINERARIA SPA
314566 ACQUA MINERALE S. BENEDETTO S.P.A
314567 BEREC SOC. COOP. ARL
314568 CIAPPAZZI S.R.L
314569 FAVA BIBITE SAS
314570 FONTI PREALPI SPA
314571 FONTI SAN CARLO SPINONE AL LAGO SPA
314572 LA FONTE DI MENINI GIORGIO E MARIO
314574 SACRAMORA SPA
314575 SPADAFORA RAFFAELE S.N.C
314576 STUDIO PRODOTTI INTEGRATIVI SYLCO Srl
314577 ALPHA MICRON SRL
314578 IMMI INDUSTRIA MACINAZIONI MINERALI
314579 MINERMET SPA
314580 VALLI GRANULATI Snc
314581 INTONACI LI MANDRI SpA
314582 GIUSEPPE NUTARELLI Srl
314583 AGJ SRL
314584 IMIC SpA
314585 PRIMATCO SNC
314586 SI-METALLI SRL
314587 FAOR FONTI ACQUA OLIGOMINERALE DI ROMAGNA SRL
314588 FONTI SANTA CLARA SRL
314589 LAURETANA S.P.A
314590 ACQUE OLIGOMINERALI VALVERDE SRL
314591 BRACCA ACQUE MINERALI SPA
314592 FONTE PLOSE SPA
314593 HOSTBROOK LTD - BRANCH ITALIANA SPA
314594 ITALAQUAE S.P.A
314595 LURISIA ACQUE MINERALI SRL
314596 NAMBRONE LE FONTI SPA
314598 NUOVA S.A.MI.CER
314599 SICIL ACQUE MINERALI SI.A.M. S.R.L
314600 SOCIETA' PER AZIONI DELLE ACQUE DI S.FRANCESCO
314601 SYN FOOD 2 S.R.L
314608 HINOWA S.P.A
314610 NOVA ROSSI DI ROSSI CESARE & C. SNC
314611 ARTMAN ITALIANA MINIGOLF
314612 LA MURRINA Srl
314614 COREL SRL
314616 LA MINI MINIERA DI CASATI PIERGIORGIO SAS
314660 RIMISA RICERCHE MINERARIE SpA
314661 F.P.E. SRL - FLUID POWER EQUIPMENT
314662 MAFFEI SPA
314663 METALMA SPA
314664 BASIC EXPORT srl
314665 BIF di PARPAIOLA MASSIMO & C. sas
314666 DAKAR di BOCCACCIO
314668 FANTASY di ALESSIO CERRATO
314670 METAL MINUTERIE G.B. MANZONI srl
314671 MINUTEX dei F. LLI PAROLI srl
314672 MODART srl
314673 OFFICINE RASERA srl
314674 PI.MA snc di CRISTOFORI GIUSEPPE & C
314675 PIAZZA srl
314676 PRESSOFUSIONE METALLI di MATTESINI
314677 T & T di BISI BRUNO
314678 TECNOMETAL ORNAMENTS surl
314679 TOSI F.LLI srl
314680 CO.GE.ME.SUD spa
314681 G.M.P. MINUTERIE METALLICHE srl
314684 M.M.G. srl
314685 SMETAL srl
314686 MOLLIFICIO ADIGE spa
314695 MI.TO. di BALDONI ROBERTO
314697 OFFICINE MELES srl
314698 BP RACING di BOVIO PIERO
314699 BRESSAN & C. snc
314702 OFFICINA MECCANICA CASSANESE dei FRATELLI PIANA snc
314703 OMB srl
314708 ELMEC snc
314713 OMAM snc di MALBERTI
314716 REGIS snc di MARTINELLI GIANANTONIO
314717 TECNOSYSTEMS soc.coop.r.l
314720 MO-BO srl
314722 MONDIAL STAMPI srl
314723 JETCO dei FRATELLI TESTA snc
314726 MI.GA.L snc
314730 BARNABO' MARIO
314731 PERQUIS GIANCARLO & C. di PERQUIS GIANCARLO & C. snc
314732 QUERCINI LUCIANO - TORNERIA AUTOMATICA
314734 COLOMBI MOLLIFICIO spa
314737 MOLLIFICIO SAN CARLO di SABADINI & C. snc
314738 MOLLIFICIO VALLI srl
314739 O.M.D. OFFICINA MECCANICA D'ADAMO sas
314740 VE-GA sas di VERZOTTI
314741 M.M.P. di PARIETTI GIOVANNI
314742 MOLLIFICIO BERTA ADAMO & C. srl
314758 DEFREMM spa
314759 PILONI srl
314760 VITERIE COLOMBO snc
314761 BENERI spa
314769 FERR. SIDER. snc di FERRONATO MAURIZIO e PAOLO
314776 BERI BERNARDO & C. snc dei FRATELLI BERI
314779 ZINCOCALDO ADDA srl
314780 HOMATRE srl
314781 TERESI FRANCESCO
314782 SVIF di CASTAGNACCI FRANCA
314784 F.I.R.M. sas di MALVESTITI DARIO & C
314785 AG2 srl
314786 BAGALONI GIORGIO F.I.M.M
314787 CARLO SACCHI srl
314788 EMICAR snc
314791 FAMIT srl
314792 FGM TORNERIE srl
314793 FIMM di NEGRI & C. snc
314794 FOLBER di FOLLADOR ANGELO & MARIN MARIA snc
314796 MAZZUCCHELLI srl
314797 MINUTERIE EREDI BAITELLI srl
314798 OFFICINA SACCHI snc
314799 OMA sas
314801 STAMI srl
314802 GARZONIO srl
314803 MOLLIFICIO MANZINI snc
314804 MOLLIFICIO MOLL MAR srl
314805 CO.EL. COMPONENTI ELASTICI srl
314814 GIBIEMME 2000 srl
314820 GASPARELLA GIOVANNI
314826 MICROMECCANICA di GUARNERI CARLO
314827 MITOR snc di P. OSTORERO & C
314829 OMP
314830 RC di RIVIEZZI CARLO e F.LLI
314831 TOR.MEC snc di GAMBA & C
314832 IM.ROBO srl
314833 EUROSALD snc
314835 L.C.M. EREDI BIANCARDI srl
314836 LAIF di SILVI IVES
314837 MARCHETTI GIUSEPPE TORNERIA
314841 B.M.B. di BARZAGLI FABRIZIO & ANDREA snc
314843 TECNOMEC snc
314845 MINUTERIE METALLICHE TORNITE snc di BURLA ANDREA & C
314849 BIGNUCOLO srl
314853 MECCANICA GIMELLI di GIMELLI GLAUCO e C
314854 MINUSTAR di ZANATTA A. e C. snc
314856 MITO srl
314857 O.M.T.A. di PARRAVICINI ARTURO & C. snc
314864 VIGI snc di SAGGIA VITTORINO & C
314865 LIDI snc
314868 TOTTENE snc di TOTTENE GIUSPPE & DAVIDE
314878 A. NANNETTI & C. (S.R.L.)
314880 A. VILLA & C. srl
314881 A.B.E. DI BERSANI ANDREA
314885 A.P.A. di PAPOTTI A. e L. & C. snc
314887 A.R.S.E.R. (S.R.L.)
314890 A.T.I. srl
314893 A.T.V. di AIROLDI TORNERIA VITERIA
314917 ALFAT S.A.S
314947 ARLEM S.P.A
314952 ARTIS S.R.L
314957 ASTI ALDO (S.A.S.)
314961 ATOVITI srl
314962 ATTILIO MORELLI RAPPRESENTANZE
314966 AVVITO SERVICE A & C S.P.A
314975 BADIALI srl
314978 BAJETTA & BUSCAGLIA DI BAJETTA CARLO & C. (S.N.C.)
314981 BARBOTTI F.LLI SNC
314984 BARNA ING. GIUSEPPE & C. (S.N.C.)
314991 BASTIANELLI GOFFREDO
314994 BBA SRL
315000 BENCINI MALAVILTI & C. (S.N.C.)
315009 BERNER SPA
315020 BIMECCANICA srl
315023 BK-VITI srl
315026 BOL-MA S.N.C. DI BOLLAZZI ETTORINO & C
315029 BOLLHOFF SRL
315035 BONOMO GIOVANNI
315038 BORMAR SRL
315049 BREMBOFLEX S.P.A
315050 BREMBORACCORDERIE S.P.A
315058 BRONZINI SRL
315060 BRUGOLA COMMERCIALE spa - FILIALE NAPOLI
315061 BRUNI FRANCESCO
315065 BTI TECNICA DI FISSAGGIO S.R.L
315066 BUCELLA ALBERTO DI BUCELLA ROBERTO E C. SNC
315068 BULL VIT ESTENSE di ALBERTO ZUCCHINI
315072 BULLONERIA ELMI snc di ELMI MARCO & C
315075 BULLONERIA MORELLI di R. MORELLI & C. sas
315077 BULLONERIA TREVI srl
315079 BULLONERIE VICENTINE sas
315080 BULLOVIT di A. VANNELLI & C. snc
315081 BULVITI sas
315088 C.B.D. (S.N.C.)
315091 C.I.M. SUD sas di NOCERA GIUSEPPE
315094 C.I.M.A. spa
315095 C.L.I.M. (S.R.L.)
315096 C.M.C. snc UTENSILFERRAMENTA di MIRABELLI R. & C
315099 C.M.S. SNC DI MONTI LORENZO MARIO & C
315102 CA.VI.FER. DI VIRGILLITO A.A. E G.S.A.S
315106 CAME (S.R.L.)
315112 CANTONI LAVORAZIONI MECCANICHE
315114 CAPELLA FELICE DI SERGIO CAPELLA E C. (S.A.S.)
315121 CARIOTI GIOVANNI
315129 CASA DEL BULLONE di CLAUDIO FALCONE & C. sas
315130 CASA DEL BULLONE di CLAUDIO FALCONE & C. sas
315134 CASATI DI CASATI ALESSANDRO E C. SNC
315135 CASIRAGHI GIUSEPPE srl
315136 CAST spa
315137 CASTORO
315138 CASTORO
315139 CASTORO
315140 CASTORO
315147 CASTORO
315148 CASTORO
315149 CASTORO
315150 CASTORO
315152 CATOCCI snc di GIULIANO CATOCCI & C
315159 CEJN ITALY S.R.L
315160 CENA FITTINGS (S.R.L.)
315163 CENTRO AMBULATORIALE DI RIABILITAZIONE SAN.STEF.A.R
315164 CENTRO BUONAVITA S.N.C
315168 CENTRO ORTOPEDICO RIABILITATIVO S.R.L
315173 CER.PA (S.R.L.)
315175 CERUTTI TSR srl
315177 CHERO PIPING S.P.A
315179 CHIAVETTE UNIFICATE S.P.A
315187 CIESSETA srl
315188 CILIBERTO ROBERTO
315196 CMS DI MONTI LORENZO & C. SNC
315209 COLOMBO SEVERO & ERMANNO (S.N.C.)
315210 COLOMBO SEVERO E ERMANNO (S.N.C.)
315217 COMAP ITALIA S.R.L
315225 COMMEL (S.R.L.)
315231 CONTE SUD srl - MOLLE PER USO INDUSTRIALE
315234 CONTI snc
315237 COPRENI ANGELO & FIGLI snc
315239 COPROSIDER S.P.A
315241 CORBETTA ERMANNO & C. (S.N.C.)
315243 COSCI SETTIMIO
315249 COTFA (S.R.L.)
315251 COVIREX SRL
315260 D.I.M. DISTRIBUZIONE IMMEDIATA MOLLE
315263 D.P.M. sas
315266 DA-TOR spa
315270 DALCASON spa
315272 DAM RACCORDI (S.R.L.)
315279 DE PAOLI GIANBATTISTA
315283 DE VIS (S.R.L.)
315291 DELFANTI SANDRO & C. snc
315292 DELL'ERA ERMANNO E FIGLIO srl
315297 DELTAFLEX S.R.L
315299 DERK (S.P.A.)
315302 DERK (S.P.A.)
315303 DERK S.P.A
315307 DI FRONZO GIOVANNI
315312 DIEFFE DI DALFIUME DANILO
315313 DIMFIX S.R.L
315316 DITTA GEOM.UGO PASTERIS
315318 DNP DI NASSI EDILIO SOC. DI FATTO
315319 DO.CI.PA
315320 DOCIPA SRL
315322 DOMAVIT
315323 DOMAVIT snc
315324 DONATI ALBERTO & C. sas
315330 DUEEMME SIDOL srl
315332 E.M.I. srl ENTELLA MECCANICA INDUSTRIALE
315339 EDILFIX DI ANGELELLI MARCO
315341 EDILMARRA DI DE CRECENZO MAFALDA
315347 EFFEGI FISSAGGI S.R.L
315348 EL.CO. (S.R.L.)
315365 EPIFANI ROSARIO
315371 ERREGI SRL
315377 EUROCONDOTTE 2000 S.R.L
315378 EUROFER srl
315379 EUROFIT (S.R.L.)
315380 EUROFLANGIE DI GRAZIANO LUCA
315381 EUROLAMEC srl
315382 EUROMOLLE (S.R.L.)
315385 EUROS DI A.BRESCIANI & C. S.N.C
315388 EUROSTANDARD S.P.A
315389 EUROSTEEL ITALIA srl
315390 EUROVITI spa
315391 EUROVITI spa
315396 EXPANDED S.R.L
315403 F.A.R.I. srl
315405 F.B.Q. BARONIO S.R.L
315409 F.G
315412 F.I.R.M. DI BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE
315415 F.LLI FIORETTI UBALDO E CHISLANO snc
315439 FANTOZZI snc di CAPPELLI FANTOZZI & C
315441 FAR S.R.L
315443 FARR (S.R.L.)
315447 FASTEN SRL
315448 FATO (S.R.L.)
315449 FAVA ARREDAMENTI UFFICIO di V. FAVA
315456 FEIR SNC DI FORTI GABRIELLA & C
315487 FERRAMENTA COLORI SPINOSA
315514 FERRARI srl
315525 FERVIT srl
315527 FESTON SNC
315530 FGS
315531 FI.MO.TEC. S.R.L
315537 FIL-PEMTO
315538 FIL-PEMTO S.R.L
315539 FIL.VIT srl
315540 FILETTATURE CHINETTI
315549 FIMSA S.A.S
315551 FINK srl
315555 FIS SRL
315556 FISCHER ITALIA S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE
315559 FISIOCENTRO S.R.L
315563 FIXI & C. S.N.C
315564 FIXI SNC
315565 FIXITALIA DI FERRARIS CARLO
315567 FLANGE INDUSTRIALI E DERIVATI SRL
315568 FLANGE NICROMO (S.R.L.)
315569 FLANGE RAGIT SAS DI MELFI LOIACONO LAVEZZARI & C
315577 FORANI BRUNO
315578 FORGIATURA MO - RA
315580 FOX S.N.C
315584 FRANZINELLI VIGILIO srl
315589 FRATELLI BORGHI snc
315592 FRATELLI MADERNA snc
315593 FRATELLI MARONI S.A.S
315595 FRATELLI PASQUINO DI PASQUINO ALESSANDRO E C. (S.N.C.)
315600 FRIGOTECH SNC DI ALIPRANDI E. & C
315603 FRIULANA FLANGE S.R.L
315606 FRL di RIVA FEDERICO & C. snc
315614 G.F. GIOVANNINI FURIO di GIOVANNINI ALESSANDRO & C. sas
315618 G.R. ARREDAMENTO snc
315622 GALPERTI FORGING (S.R.L.)
315623 GALPERTI MINI MILL S.R.L
315635 GEBO ITALIA S.R.L
315638 GEORG FISCHER PFCI SRL
315639 GEROLA RENZO
315642 GHISELLI ALDO
315648 GIACONI TIZIANO
315654 GIORDANO snc
315656 GIRONI ARTICOLI TECNICI (S.R.L.)
315665 GREGORI TIZIANO
315667 GRIPPLE ITALIA SRL
315669 GROWERMETAL (S.P.A.)
315678 GUSSONI & C. SAS DI GUSSONI PIETRO
315679 HANDLES srl
315682 HERMETIC S.R.L
315683 HF - HOSE FITTINGS (S.R.L.)
315684 HILTI ITALIA S.P.A
315689 I.L.M.A. S.P.A
315691 I.M.P. (S.R.L.)
315695 I.T.I. SRL
315697 IANNOTTA VITTORIO
315698 ICOVIA (S.R.L.)
315699 ICOVIA srl
315700 ICOVIT SRL
315701 IDEATRE di PEREGO LUIGI & C snc
315702 IGEA RADIODIAGNOSTICA SAS DI DEL PRETE R.&C
315706 IMA COMPONENTISTICA S.R.L
315711 IMPIANTI PAGANI SRL
315714 IN.RA.BO srl
315717 INCOR (S.A.S.)
315719 INFA (S.R.L.)
315723 INOX VITI di CATTINORI ENRICO e BRUNO snc
315725 INTERNATIONAL FAST (S.R.L.)
315726 INTERTUBI spa
315727 INTROINI DANILO FELICE
315730 IPL srl
315738 ITALIA FISSAGGI (S.R.L.)
315741 ITALPROTEC (S.R.L.)
315746 ITW CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS ITALY S.R.L
315751 JOHN GUEST S.R.L
315752 JOHN GUEST S.R.L
315754 JURATO CAGNONE GIOVANNA
315758 KING FISSAGGI DI MARINELLI F
315769 LA BULLONERIA PESARO srl
315773 LA FORTEZZA spa
315774 LA FORTEZZA spa
315775 LA FORTEZZA spa
315776 LA FORTEZZA spa
315780 LA FORTEZZA spa
315781 LA FORTEZZA spa
315782 LA FORTEZZA spa
315783 LA FORTEZZA spa
315788 LA SPIRALE DI GORLA EMILIO VALLESE LUIGI & C. SNC
315794 LAVEDIL MERIDIONALE (S.R.L.)
315799 LEGROTTAGLIE FERRAMENTA
315801 LEJVIT (S.R.L.)
315802 LEONORI GILBERTO sas di G. LEONORI
315803 LEYVIT srl
315807 LOMBARDI COSIMO
315809 LOVATO (S.R.L.)
315813 M.A.R.E.R. (S.R.L.)
315817 M.E.G. (S.R.L.)
315819 M.E.M. srl
315830 M.S.A. MOLLIFICIO S. AMBROGIO spa
315832 M.V. SRL
315834 MA&MAX srl
315838 MACCHI MARIO DI MACCHI MARIO & C.(S.N.C.)
315842 MAGAZZINI VICENTINI spa
315843 MAGNISI GIOVANNI
315853 MARELLI SILVESTRO
315855 MARONI GIANMARTINO
315858 MARTIN VALMORE & C. SNC
315859 MARTIN VALMORE (S.R.L.)
315863 MARZORATI ALBINO
315864 MARZORATI FRATELLI (S.R.L.)
315866 MASCHERI GIACOMO
315868 MATTEODA COMMERCIALE srl
315869 MAURER GUGLIELMO
315870 MAURER
315871 MAURI LUIGI S.A.S
315883 MECCANICA SEGRINO (S.R.L.)
315886 MEDICAL R. SRL
315888 MELANDRI ANTONIO
315891 MEMIT FORNITURE INDUSTRIALI (S.R.L.)
315893 MERLO FABIO
315904 METALFORCH (S.R.L.)
315906 METALLURGICA BALBIANI DI EDOARDO BALBIANI & C. S.A.S
315919 MI TO P MINUTERIE TORNITE DI PRECISIONE SRL
315922 MI.ME.AL. S.A.S
315931 MICRON (S.A.S.)
315954 MOBILUFFICIO srl
315955 MOBILUFFICIO srl
315958 MODULE SPA
315960 MOLLIFICIO ANTONIOLI & CALZONI & C. snc
315964 MOLLIFICIO ASTIGIANO SNC DI GIOVINE MARIA PIA & C
315965 MOLLIFICIO B.M. (S.N.C.)
315966 MOLLIFICIO BEMA srl
315969 MOLLIFICIO CECCHI (S.R.L.)
315973 MOLLIFICIO CODEGA sdf
315975 MOLLIFICIO DA.VI.SA
315979 MOLLIFICIO FRATELLI BALLOTTA srl
315982 MOLLIFICIO INDUSTRIALE PERSICETANO (S.P.A.)
315984 MOLLIFICIO MILANESE (S.R.L.)
315985 MOLLIFICIO MILANESE
315986 MOLLIFICIO MOLL MAR (S.R.L.)
315987 MOLLIFICIO NOVALIS S.R.L
315988 MOLLIFICIO NOVALIS S.R.L
315992 MOLLIFICIO TREZZANESE (S.R.L.)
315994 MOLLIFICIOITALIANO sas
315999 MONTEVERDI DI MONTEVERDI IDA & C. S.N.C
316003 MORETTI CLAUDIO & C. (S.N.C.)
316008 MORSELLI OFFICINE MECCANICHE DI MORSELLI DUILIO E C. (S.N.C.)
316014 MUTTONI ARNALDO
316016 NAPPI LUCIO
316017 NATALE TOMMASO
316018 NEW MEC di FRESCHI ENRICO
316023 NOBEX SRL
316024 NORDIC METALBLOK (S.N.C.)
316025 NORDICA di CARDONI G
316029 NUOVA CERISOLA snc
316034 NUOVA OTES (S.R.L.)
316035 NUOVA RIBE ITALIANA srl
316036 NUOVA RID (S.R.L.)
316037 NUOVA RID S.R.L
316046 O.M.L. srl
316056 OFFICINA CA.RE. snc
316062 OFFICINA MECCANICA FASANO snc di FASANO PAOLO & C
316063 OFFICINA MECCANICA L.P.S
316070 OFFICINE DI CORTABBIO (S.R.L.)
316076 OFFICINE MECCANICHE F.LLI BERTOLOTTI SAS
316079 OFFICINE NICOLA GALPERTI E FIGLIO (S.P.A.)
316083 OFFICINE RIVA (S.P.A.)
316085 OFFICINE SANTAFEDE (S.R.L.)
316087 OFFICINE SBARRA (S.N.C.)
316100 OMB INOX FLANGE S.R.L
316103 OMBER (S.N.C.)
316112 ORIANO FRATELLI
316116 OROBICA PUNTI DI MAZZUCOTELLI & C S.N.C
316117 OROBICA PUNTI DI MAZZUCOTELLI & C. SNC
316124 P.B.C. (S.R.L.)
316126 P.M. S.R.L
316127 P.M.C. DI RAFFAELE CONDOLUCI
316128 P.R.M. DI PIERINI & C. snc
316130 P.S.M. CELADA FASTENERS (S.R.L.)
316131 P.S.M. CELADA FASTENERS S.R.L
316132 P.S.M. CELADA FASTENERS S.R.L
316133 P.S.M. CELADA FASTENERS srl
316134 P.T.F. DI PENSOTTI PIERBERNARDINO E C. (S.N.C.)
316144 PANZERI S.A.S. DI PANZERI MASSIMO E C
316145 PANZERI S.R.L
316150 PAPETTI ALDO & C. (S.A.S.)
316152 PARENZ S.A.S
316156 PASTERIS DI BRAGHERO CARLA
316158 PATTEX S.R.L
316159 PECORELLA GIUSEPPE
316164 PERON METALLURGICA S.N.C
316172 PHOENIX ONE srl INDUSTRIE ARREDAMENTI
316177 PIESSE SNC DI PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL E SORIANI ELENA
316179 PILONI SERGIO
316182 PIOTTI EZIO & C. snc
316184 PIRANI FRANCESCO MOLLIFICIO
316185 PIROVANO FRATELLI (S.P.A.)
316186 PIROVANO FRATELLI spa
316188 PIU GIANCARLO
316192 PLASTITALIA S.P.A
316196 POMA MARIO srl
316198 POPOLIZIO ARCANGELO
316200 POWERHOSE S.R.L
316211 PSM CELADA FASTENERS SRL
316212 PUCCI FRATELLI
316213 PUNTERIA BARTESAGHI DI BARTESAGHI ALFREDO E C.(S.N.C.)
316214 PUNTO MOLLE S.A.S
316215 PUNZO GABRIELE
316218 QUETTI LUIGI & C. snc
316220 R.B.F. DI BENVENUTO RINALDO
316226 R.M.A RACCORDI MANICHETTE AUTOMATISMI DI STRUMIA S. & C. (S.A.S)
316230 R.T.M. srl
316231 RACCORD PLAST (S.R.L.)
316232 RACCORDERIA VEROLESE DI CREMASCHINI ROMANO E C. (S.N.C.)
316233 RACCORDERIE O.B. SRL
316237 RACCORVENETA S.N.C
316241 RAGIT (S.A.S.)
316246 RAVANI PIETRO srl
316247 RAVANI RACCORDI SRL
316248 RAVANI RACCORDI
316252 REBASTI SNC DI R. E F. POMPELE E C
316254 REFAST SRL
316256 REGNANI COMPONENTI MECCANICHE (S.R.L.)
316259 RI.BI.MA. (S.R.L.)
316263 RING MILL S.P.A
316265 RIT RAPPRESENTANZE INDUSTRIALI TECNOLOGICHE S.R.L
316267 RIVIT (S.R.L.)
316268 RIVIT S.R.L
316270 RIZZATO MARIO
316273 RL RONDELLIFICIO LOMBARDO SNC
316282 RONDELLIFICIO ERREBI S.A.S. DI ROSSINI CINZIA E C
316283 RONDELLIFICIO VALBRENTA srl
316289 ROVELLI UMBERTO & LORENZO & C. snc
316290 RTAU SRL
316297 S.A.P
316299 S.B.B. di BONACINA CARLO & C. snc
316300 S.C.S. DI SEMOLA GIUSEPPE E C. SAS
316302 S.I.L.M.A. (S.R.L.)
316305 S.M.A. srl
316307 S.T.C. SARDA
316314 SALCA S.R.L
316316 SAM BULLONERIA srl
316320 SAPISELCO S.R.L
316323 SARIS (S.R.L.)
316325 SATER S.R.L
316327 SAVER srl
316331 SCARFONE ROSARIO E FIGLI S.A.S
316332 SCARFONE ROSARIO S.A.S DI SCARFONE CARLO MARIA E C
316333 SCASSA OSCAR
316341 SEAM SAS DI ATTILIO MODUGNO
316343 SEFI ARREDAMENTI di EUGENIO FILIPPO
316348 SI.COP srl
316349 SI.DER.MAR SRL
316351 SICAV (S.R.L.)
316352 SICER srl di A. RAVERA & C
316360 SIGMA DOTT. ING. U.M. SPEZIA (S.A.S.)
316364 SILPER (S.R.L.)
316366 SIROFLEX (S.R.L.)
316375 SPARACINO GIOVANNI
316380 SPECIAL INSERT (S.R.L.)
316381 SPECIALFORGINGS (S.R.L.)
316382 SPECIALINSERT (S.R.L.)
316386 SPINE & VITI
316397 STILOM
316398 STIP ITALIA DI SCOTTO EMILIANO & C. SAS
316401 STYLFLANGE DI MURGANTI DANIELE E C. (S.N.C.)
316407 T.F. PIPING S.R.L
316409 T.F.S. -TAC FASTENERS SYSTEM (S.R.L.)
316410 T.F.S. TAC FASTENERS SYSTEM S.R.L
316411 T.F.S.- TAC FASTENERS SYSTEM (S.R.L.)
316417 TASSELLI FISSO DI A.E G.ANZOLA
316421 TEC VIT di D'AIETTI MAURO
316422 TECFI (S.R.L.)
316426 TECNO 88 (S.R.L.)
316428 TECNO FIX
316433 TECNOFISSAGGI S.R.L
316434 TECNOLAMBRO snc di PASQUINI P. & M
316435 TECNOLOGIC 3 srl
316440 TECNOVITI S.R.L
316443 TEMAX S.R.L
316446 TEVI srl
316448 TEXTRON SISTEMI DI FISSAGGIO SRL
316449 TEXTRON SISTEMI SRL
316453 TICOZZI ANGELO
316455 TIEMME RACCORDERIE S.P.A
316466 TONOLETTI srl
316471 TORNERIA AUTOMATICA SNC DI RANZENIGO & C
316472 TORNERIA F.B. di FANTI & BIGNAMI snc
316474 TORNERIA MONTESI PAOLO & C. snc
316482 TOSETTO FRATELLI sas
316484 TOTTENE S.N.C. DI TOTTENE GIUSEPPE E DAVIDE
316486 TOX PRESSOTECHNIK srl
316488 TRAFILERIA PUNTERIA GHEZZI (S.N.C.)
316490 TRAFILERIE E PUNTERIE FRATELLI BERETTA (S.R.L.)
316491 TRAFILERIE PICHIERRI SRL
316493 TRAFILERIE VAVASSORI S.R.L
316498 TROMBONI (S.R.L.)
316509 UMI (S.R.L.)
316514 UPAT (S.R.L.)
316522 V.A.P.I. ITALIA (S.R.L.)
316524 V.AR.VIT. spa
316534 VALVOREC DI MORO GIOVANNI
316536 VALVOROBICA INDUSTRIALE SPA
316537 VAP di RUSCONI VIRGILIO
316538 VAPI ITALIA SRL
316542 VAT DI BOLLATI AGOSTINO & C. S.A.S
316546 VE.Ma.PLA. sas
316547 VEB di ROBERTO BIN & C. sas
316551 VELOXBLOC (S.R.L.)
316559 VEZZARO AUGUSTO GUARNIZIONI di VEZZARO & C. sas
316560 VI.BI. di BUCCI G. & C. snc
316563 VIBOLT srl
316572 VIS DI NOVENTA SERGIO E C. (S.N.C.)
316573 VIT-VAL srl
316575 VITERIA 2000 S.R.L
316577 VITERIA EUGANEA spa
316579 VITERIA PETTARINI srl
316580 VITERIA SMEL snc
316583 VITERIE FRIULANE
316592 VITIMARK srl
316594 VITOTECNICA MUGELLANA
316599 VORPA (S.R.L.)
316600 VORPA (S.R.L.)
316601 VORPA S.R.L
316604 WARNER ELECTRIC ITALY S.R.L
316605 WARNER ELECTRIC ITALY SRL
316606 WASHERS S.R.L
316609 WEST ITALIA (S.N.C.)
316610 WUERTH S.R.L
316611 WURTH SRL
316612 WURTH SRL
316617 ZETAMEC S.R.L
316630 ANGHILERI CESARE & C. snc
316640 C.M.T. (S.R.L.)
316641 C.M.T. srl
316643 CAMPIDOGLIO MOLLE (S.R.L.)
316644 CISAR DI CICERI IRENE E C. (S.N.C.)
316648 CONSULT LOGISTIC SRL
316650 D.I.M. (S.R.L.)
316652 D.I.M. SRL
316657 ESPOSITO PASQUALE
316660 FERPER SPRINGS
316663 FIMS snc di MARCHINO ANDREA E PAOLA
316665 GIACOMO LORUSSO & C. snc
316671 IL MOLLIFICIO BORRONI (S.R.L.)
316672 IOMMAZZO GRAZIA
316673 ITAL MOLLE sas di BIAGIO PANNACCHIO
316674 L.A.R.A
316675 L.D.F.INTERNATIONAL SRL
316676 L.E.T.A
316677 LA SPIRALE S.N.C
316680 M.A.P
316681 M.G.T. (S.A.S.)
316682 M.K.F. MOLLIFICIO S.R.L
316686 METER SPA
316689 MICROMOLLE DI D'AGOSTINO ING. V. & C. SNC
316690 MIRAGLIA DI PECORELLI ROSA
316692 MKF MOLLIFICIO (S.R.L.)
316693 MKF MOLLIFICIO srl
316694 MOLINOX (S.R.L.)
316695 MOLLE HIGH QUALITY srl
316698 MOLLE LA RHODENSE DI VEZZOLI SAVERIO E FRATELLI SNC
316699 MOLLIFICIO 3M spa
316700 MOLLIFICIO A.B.P. DI BARBI O.& C. S.N.C
316706 MOLLIFICIO ASTIGIANO snc
316707 MOLLIFICIO B.C. AURORA (S.R.L.)
316708 MOLLIFICIO B.P.S. snc
316709 MOLLIFICIO BC AURORA srl
316713 MOLLIFICIO BIGGIOGERO di BIGGIOGERO MARIO & C. snc
316716 MOLLIFICIO BPS DI BELLINA E SETTONI S.N.C
316722 MOLLIFICIO CO.M.AF. di VALERIO & LAURA PICCIOLI snc
316725 MOLLIFICIO DECOPI' (S.N.C.)
316729 MOLLIFICIO DUE BI S.R.L
316730 MOLLIFICIO F.A.M. (S.R.L.)
316731 MOLLIFICIO FG snc di PREVEDONI G.L. e F
316735 MOLLIFICIO GARDA MOLLE SAS DI PARADISO M. ELISABETTA E TURRINI LUCA
316737 MOLLIFICIO GARDINA (S.N.C.)
316738 MOLLIFICIO GRANDI S.R.L
316739 MOLLIFICIO GRANDI srl
316740 MOLLIFICIO GRASSI S.N.C. DI GRASSI PIERANGELO E C
316742 MOLLIFICIO ITALIANO (S.A.S.)
316743 MOLLIFICIO M.G.D
316744 MOLLIFICIO M.G.D. (S.N.C.)
316745 MOLLIFICIO M.G.D. snc di PARIETTI M. & C
316747 MOLLIFICIO MARCHESI srl
316748 MOLLIFICIO MARIANI di MARIANI & C. sas
316752 MOLLIFICIO MONTORFANO
316753 MOLLIFICIO MONTORFANO DI PARIETTI G
316754 MOLLIFICIO NEGRI srl
316755 MOLLIFICIO O.F. srl
316756 MOLLIFICIO PADANO snc di ALBERTI LORENZO
316757 MOLLIFICIO PADANO snc di NERI GIUSEPPE
316760 MOLLIFICIO PSP srl
316761 MOLLIFICIO RIZZINELLI WALER di RIZZINELLI DANIELA & C. sas
316763 MOLLIFICIO ROMAGNOLI srl
316765 MOLLIFICIO S. AMBROGIO SPA
316770 MOLLIFICIO SOLARIS srl
316771 MOLLIFICIO TORRI (S.N.C.)
316773 MOLLIFICIO TREZZANESE srl
316774 MOLLIFICIO URBANO SDF DI URBANO M.E C
316776 MOLLIFICIO ZAGATO
316782 O.C.M. MOLLIFICIO
316783 O.C.M. MOLLIFICIO DI MERLO FABIO
316785 OLMA MOLLIFICIO (S.R.L.)
316786 OLMA MOLLIFICIO srl
316790 PUGLISI ROBERTO
316792 REJNA SPA
316794 S.A.B.I.M. (S.N.C.)
316798 TECNOMOLLE srl
316805 W.M. DI MERLO WALTER
316806 ZAGATO MARCO - MOLLIFICIO M. Z. ZAGATO
316807 AQUARO GIORGIO
316808 BALESTRIFICIO LAMPO DI ANDREOZZI ALFANO & BARONE S.N.C
316811 BUZZI ENRICO & FIGLI
316812 C.R.A.B.A.T. DI TOMMEI & C. (S.N.C.)
316813 CAMMILLERI FRATELLI (S.N.C.)
316814 CAMPISI SALVATORE
316815 CAPIZZI NICOLA
316816 CASCELLA ANTONIO
316817 CENTRO RICAMBI BALESTRE di PULVIRENTI FABIO & C. sas
316818 CORIMBA DI BETTINI CESARE E C. SNC
316819 COSTANZINO SALVATORE
316820 DE FELICE BALESTRE DI DE FELICE FRANCO
316821 DIANA BALESTRE SAS DI GAMBINI E TUMMINO
316822 F.LLI POLACCHINI DI POLACCHINI RODOLFO ANTONIO & C. SNC
316823 FERRERA GAETANO
316825 FUSARO PATRIZIO
316826 IL BALESTRAIO di FUSARO PATRIZIO
316827 IOPPOLO GIUSEPPE
316828 ITALMOL DI EDILIO POLACCHINI E FIGLIO (S.N.C.)
316829 LA BALESTRA DI NEBULONI E ZAMPINI MARIA PAOLA (S.A.S.)
316830 LA.RA
316833 MANGIAPANE ALFREDO
316834 MOLLEBALESTRA (S.P.A.)
316836 MOLLEBALESTRA S.P.A
316837 NUOVA R.B
316839 O.R.B.A
316840 OFFICINE BOSCO snc
316843 PISCOPO ANTONIO
316844 PULVIRENTI SALVATORE
316845 QUAGLIERO PASQUALE
316846 RIZZUTO GAETANO
316847 ROMEO & SCHILLACI
316848 RUSSO GERLANDO
316849 RUSSO VITTORIO
316852 SADA SNC DI CARDIN GIANCARLO E RENDINA MICHELE
316853 SANDRI MORENA
316854 STANGHELLINI FRANCO
316855 TETTAMANZI SILVIO
316856 TONI BALESTRE DI PIVESSO ANTONIO & FIGLIO (S.N.C.)
316857 TOSCANO ERNESTO
316858 ORION ITALIA SRL
316859 ANTIQUE MIRROR SPA
316860 MB BANDECCA S.R.L
316861 SPINI DI BARBARA E LUCA SPINI SNC
316862 VETRERIA PACHETTI DI MALACARNE LORIANA SAS
316864 2 MC SRL
316865 DALDOSS ELEVETRONIC SpA
316867 NUOVA M.G.T. SRL
316868 OTIS SpA
316869 PRIMAFASE SRL
316870 SICEM LIFT SRL
316871 2 EMME
316872 2F DI FERRI LUIGI
316873 3 BI - R.B. DI BIANCHIN R. E MORETTO M. S.N.C
316874 3V DI VENOSTA
316875 A & B SAS
316876 A. & B. S.A.S DI I. BELLIN & C
316877 A.M.E. ASTUCCI (S.R.L.)
316879 A.SE.F
316880 A.Z. SRL
316881 ABERT S.P.A
316883 ABOX SRL
316886 ADAMAS
316887 ADMIRAL
316888 ADRIATICA (S.R.L.)
316889 ADRIL DI ALESSANDRINI OSLAVIO
316890 AERRE DI ZANUTTINI ALBERTO & C. (S.N.C.)
316891 AFI POMPE FUNEBRI OLIVIERI LANFRANCHI E REGINA
316892 AGEF DI GRECO ANTONIO E C. (S.N.C.)
316893 AGENZIA FUNEBRE ANTONINO PANI
316894 AGENZIA FUNEBRE GATTI LUCIANO
316895 AGENZIA FUNEBRE GELOSO DI BUFFA C. & C
316896 AGENZIA FUNEBRE L'ORCHIDEA
316897 AGENZIA FUNEBRE SAN PAOLO
316898 AGENZIA FUNEBRE SULCIS COF
316899 AGENZIA ONORANZE FUNEBRI CARIMANDO
316900 AGENZIA S.I.O.F DI MAGGI & SORIANO
316901 AGENZIA SALEMME GIUSEPPE
316902 AGENZIA TOVALIERI
316903 AGIT S.R.L
316904 AGJ (S.R.L.)
316905 AGRIFRUT ROMAGNA SOCIETA' COOP. R.L
316906 AGRIMPEX FARMING S.A.S
316907 AL PELLEGRINO CATTOLICO S.R.L
316908 AL-CON DI ALBERTINELLI ANTONIO & C. SNC
316909 AL.GI. SRL
316910 ALBERELLI S.N.C
316912 ALDO BOVE & FIGLI SNC
316913 ALFA SRL
316914 ALFA TRADE S.R.L
316915 ALFAN DI VAGNI ARTURO & C. S.N.C
316916 ALFAUTOMAZIONE S.R.L
316917 ALLESPAK OROPAK (S.N.C.)
316918 ALOPEKES (S.R.L.)
316920 ALPAK SRL
316921 ALPINA ITALIA S.R.L
316922 ALSA ITALIANA SPA
316923 ALTAY INTERNATIONAL SRL
316924 AMBROSIO DISTRIBUZIONE SRL
316926 ANDREAN
316927 ANTONELLI
316928 AR-ESPOSIZIONI
316929 ARCHIMEDE (S.R.L.)
316930 ARDEX EUROPE DI GIOVANNI VIALE & C. (S.A.S.)
316931 ARENA MARIA GABRIELLA
316932 ARIPPOL MAURIZIO (S.R.L.)
316933 ARISTON DI BIGNOTTI GIUSEPPE & C. SNC
316934 ARP 88 SRL
316935 ARREDI SACRI DI ANGELO E ARMANDO GALLO SNC
316937 ARS CAELI SRL
316938 ARTE BARSANTI DI FIORI SIMONE
316939 ARTECH S.R.L
316940 ARTURO FACCHINI (S.P.A.)
316941 ASA PLASTICI AZ. STAMPAGGIO ARTICOLI PLASTICI SRL
316942 ASSICONTROL DI CLAUDIO ALBORGHETTI E SUSANNA D'ACC
316943 ASTA BOX
316944 ASTI CERA
316945 ASTOLFI
316946 ASTUCCIFICIO FRATELLI MAGUOLO & C (S.N.C.)
316947 ATLANTIC INTERNATIONAL SRL
316949 AZETA 2000 SNC
316950 AZIENDA FODERAMI DRAGONI SPA
316951 B.M.B. ASTUCCI
316952 B.S. EXPORT (S.R.L.)
316953 B.T.L. DI BOTTI TARCISIO
316954 BALDI
316955 BALOCCHI S.R.L
316956 BANDO TRADING CO. (S.R.L.)
316957 BARACCANI
316958 BARGHINI PLAST 2 SRL
316959 BASILI ANGELO RAPPRESENTANZE (S.N.C)
316961 BAUCER SNC DI NEVIO VALLE & C
316963 BEAUTIFUL CLUB S.R.L
316964 BEGHETTO DI LEONARDO CLAUDIO & C. S.A.S
316965 BELLTRON-EGON ELETTRONICA SRL
316966 BENELLI MACCHINE (S.R.L.)
316967 BEPU
316968 BERTOLIN EUGENIO DI BERTOLIN GIORDANO & C. S.N.C
316969 BERTOLOTTI ALDO & C. (S.N.C.)
316970 BIACCHI ETTORE SRL
316972 BIANUCCI
316975 BIECHER CEMETERIAL ART
316977 BIEFFE (S.R.L.)
316978 BIONDAN S.R.L
316979 BISSON
316980 BIZETA SAS
316981 BLANCARDI 1885 (S.R.L.)
316982 BLOW UP AUDIOVISIVI DI COASSIN & C. (S.N.C.)
316983 BLU TRADING (S.R.L.)
316984 BLUETEX CO (S.R.L.)
316985 BO.MO (S.R.L.)
316986 BOLDRINI AMEDEO (S.N.C.)
316987 BONA
316988 BONI SRL
316989 BOTTEGA PER L'ARTE SACRA DI AQUILA MAURIZIO E C. SAS
316990 BOTTERO & VIGNOLO (S.P.A.)
316991 BOZZOTTI & C. (S.R.L.)
316992 BRAGAGNOLO RENZO (S.R.L.)
316993 BRAGGIO S.R.L
316994 BRAINI
316995 BRANDIMPORT S.A.S. DI G BRANDENBURG & C
316996 BRAUT
316997 BRAVI AMEDEO
316998 BRONZO S.R.L
317000 BRUNO BIAVATI SRL
317001 BUFFON LEGNO S.A.S. DI C. BUFFON & C
317002 BUI
317004 BURAS
317005 BUSCH MILANO S.R.L
317006 C.A.A.R.T. S.N.C. DI LUCCI & C
317007 C.A.M.S. (S.N.C.)
317008 C.A.MAS.A
317009 C.B.S. SRL
317011 C.IM.EX (S.R.L.)
317012 C.M.O. DI ORIO SIMONE E PIERLUIGI S.N.C
317013 C.R.E.O. DI LONGATO SANTE & C. (S.A.S.)
317014 CABEX CO. S.N.C
317015 CAGIVE S.R.L
317016 CAIMI LUIGI & FIGLIO SRL
317017 CAMBA
317018 CANDELE MUM MILANO SAS DI GRANAIOLA MARK W. E C
317019 CAPALDO
317020 CARBONAI
317021 CARERO SRL
317022 CARIBBEAN FISHING AGENCY (S.R.L.)
317023 CARLO TENCA (S.R.L.)
317024 CARRELAGES CARIT SRL
317025 CARTARIA PADDEU DI C PADDEU E C SNC
317026 CARTIERE RODOLFO REGUZZONI (S.R.L.)
317028 CARUS S.A.S
317029 CASA SERVICE (S.R.L.)
317030 CASAMIA S.R.L
317031 CATU ASTUCCI (S.R.L.)
317032 CAVALLO COMM. GIUSEPPE DI CAVALLO FELICE & C. (S.N.C.)
317033 CAVALLO SNC DI AMIDEI G & C
317035 CE.BA ITALIA (S.R.L.)
317036 CENCI RICCARDO
317037 CENERINI GIUSEPPE E C.(S.R.L.)
317039 CERERIA L.A.C. SRL
317040 CERERIA RONCA S.R.L
317041 CERVUS SAS INDUSTRIA PENNELLI DI SALASSI MAURIZIO & C
317042 CESOIE MARIN (S.R.L.)
317045 CHIMINORD (S.R.L.)
317046 CIEM S.R.L
317048 CIPOLLETTI
317049 CLAI IMBALLAGGI INDUSTRIALI S.R.L
317050 CLEMENTI DI PIERO CLEMENTI
317051 CLODIPACK (S.R.L.)
317052 COCCATO E MEZZETTI (S.R.L.)
317053 COCOON (S.R.L.)
317054 COER DI CASINI UGO
317055 COFFINS (S.P.A.)
317056 COGIS TECHNICAL SERVICES S.R.L
317057 COLLEONI 98 SRL
317058 COLOMBINI RAPPRESENTANZE SAS
317060 COLTELLERIE FRANCESCO FRARACCIO FROSOLONE DI FRARA
317061 COMEXPORT (S.R.L.)
317062 COMMERCIALE ADRIATICA EXPORT S.N.C
317063 COMMERPLAST DI ALDEROTTI DANIELE & C. SNC
317064 CONTINENTAL TRADING
317065 CONTRACT ITALIA DI BRAVO CLAUDIO
317066 COOP. VETRO SOC. COOP. ARL
317067 COOP.SERVICE (SOC.COOP.R.L.)
317068 COOPERATIVA PACCAGNINI A.R.L
317069 COOPERATIVA VIDEOSFERA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA DI PRODUZIONE E LAVORO A R L
317070 COOPERATIVA VITTORIA A RL
317072 CORAZZI PAOLO FIBRE S.R.L
317073 CORSANI - STILOGRAPH
317074 COSTANTIN SPA
317075 COSTERO
317076 COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE RHO SPA
317077 CPT ENGINERING SRL
317078 CRISCIONE EMANUELE
317079 CRISTALLERIA ARZANESE
317080 CRISTALLERIE GALBIATI (S.R.L.)
317082 CRONOPAC (S.R.L.)
317083 CSC
317084 D'AMBROGIO M. SAS
317085 D'ANDREA MAURIZIO
317087 DAFNE SNC
317088 DAL SANTO
317089 DALLE CRODE FRATELLI (S.P.A.)
317090 DALOTEX SRL
317091 DAMAR TRADING S.R.L
317092 DAMCO S.R.L
317093 DATA STAMPA SRL
317095 DE FLORENTIIS DEI FRATELLI DE FLORENTIIS SNC
317098 DEA COSMA S.R.L
317099 DELBOSCO S.R.L
317100 DELL'AQUILA
317101 DELLA BIANCA DI ARENGHI FERNANDO & C. (S.N.C.)
317102 DELTA GROUP DESIGN S.P.A
317103 DESERTO CROCEFISSO
317105 DI BLASIO TOMMASO
317106 DI CANDIA (S.R.L.)
317107 DI NOLFO SNC DI DI NOLFO CATALDO MARIO E C
317108 DIAKOM S.R.L
317110 DIDATTICA AMATORI SRL
317111 DIEFFE S.R.L
317112 DIEMMEGI ASTUCCI SRL
317113 DIGMA SRL
317114 DINO TRADING (S.R.L.)
317115 DITTA ALBERTI DI ALBERTI RENZO & C. (S.N.C.)
317116 DIWA (S.R.L.)
317118 DOTTI
317119 DPF TRADING (S.A.S.)
317120 DRV ITALY SRL
317121 DUAR DI DUCI LUCIANO & C. (S.N.C.)
317122 DUCATO COMPANY GROUP INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
317123 DUE B COSE ANTICHE
317124 DUEPI DI E. PLEBANI & C. (S.N.C.)
317125 DURETTO (S.N.C.)
317126 EASYBOX S.R.L
317127 ECEPLAST S.R.L
317128 ECO PACK S.R.L
317129 ECO STAMPAGGI S.R.L
317131 EDENPLAST SRL
317132 EFFEGI (S.R.L.)
317133 EL.NA. (S.R.L.)
317134 ELETTRONICA VENETA & IN.EL. S.P.A
317136 ELLE-CI DI LISSI - ARREDI SACRI
317137 ELLEPACK (S.R.L.)
317138 EMANUELLI LUCA
317139 EMILCASA S.R.L
317140 EMILGROUP (S.R.L.)
317141 EMME-ERRE BRUSHES MANUFACTURE DEI F.LLI SCHILLACI M.E R. SNC
317142 EMMERRE S.R.L
317144 ENSINGER ITALIA S.R.L
317145 ERCOLE QURINO & C. S.A.S
317146 EREDI DI SERGIO CACIOLLI S.N.C
317148 ERIDANEO DI ANVERSA & C. SNC
317149 ESPOSITO
317150 ESSEGI DI GUIDOLIN A. E C. S.N.C
317151 ESSELLE (S.R.L.)
317152 ETAFELT (S.R.L.)
317153 EUDOREX SRL
317154 EUROANTIQUE DI BLUM MECHTILDE
317155 EUROASTUCCI S.R.L
317157 EUROCOPPE DI FALASCO FRANCO
317158 EURODIF SRL
317159 EURODISTRIBUZIONE SRL
317160 EUROIMPEX (S.R.L.)
317161 EUROLAB (S.R.L.)
317162 EUROMEDIK S.R.L
317163 EUROPACK SRL
317164 EUROPAG (S.P.A.)
317165 EUROPEAN COMMERCIAL ORGANIZATION S.R.L
317166 EUROPEL DI CENTRONE NICOLETTA
317168 EUROSAK IMBALLAGGI INDUSTRIALI SPA
317169 EUROTEX DI MARIO LUCIANO ZENONI & C. (S.N.C.)
317170 EUROVETROCAP S.R.L
317172 EVERGLASS DI ARGENTINA CANNATA E C. S.A.S
317173 EX.IT ITALIAN EXPORT SRL
317174 EXCELSIOR (S.N.C.)
317175 EXEL S.R.L
317176 EXPORIENT DI NASSAR MHD ALLAA
317177 EXTRAFOOD INTERNATIONAL (S.R.L.)
317178 F.A.B. CAMPORESE (S.R.L.)
317179 F.A.C. DI RESMINI F.LLI (S.R.L.)
317180 F.A.R.I. SRL
317181 F.I.B.O. SRL
317182 F.I.G. - FABBRICA IMBALLAGGI DI GHERARDUCCI & C
317183 F.LLI GHIDINI MASOLA S.R.L
317185 F.M.S. S.R.L
317186 FACAMA DI A.W. GRAF VON FABER-CASTELL & C. S.A.S
317187 FACTUM ITALIA SRL
317188 FADE S.A
317189 FALPI (S.R.L.)
317190 FAMOZA (S.R.L.)
317191 FAR EAST TRADE CONSULTANTS SAS DI MONICA GIULIA PEZZINI & C
317192 FARINA AUGUSTO DEI F.LLI FARINA & C. SNC
317194 FASS 2 SRL
317195 FASS SPA
317197 FATTORI SAFEST SRL
317200 FE.RO PLASTICA SRL
317201 FELISATTI ONORANZE FUNEBRI SRL
317202 FELLI S.P.A
317203 FEMAR S.R.L
317204 FENU
317205 FERCOM SRL
317206 FERRARI & ARRIGHETTI SNC
317207 FERRARI (S.R.L.)
317208 FERRETTI ANTONIO SNC DI MURATORE ANTONINO E C
317209 FGB INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
317210 FI - NA RAPPRESENTANZE DI ZANELLATI & SODDU (S.N.C.)
317211 FIGARI GEOM.FULVIO & C. S.A.S
317212 FIGLIOLA GIUSEPPE & FIGLI (S.N.C.)
317213 FILMOP (S.R.L.)
317214 FINE & C (S.A.S)
317215 FINVETRO SPA
317216 FIORAVANTI SRL
317217 FIROM TRADING DI ALESSIO POLLASTRI & CSAS
317218 FLESSOFAB S.R.L
317219 FLONAL (S.P.A.)
317220 FLORI
317222 FOMAG (S.R.L.)
317223 FORA CHICOM ITALIA S.R.L
317224 FORGIONE S.R.L
317225 FORMPACK DI D'UBALDO GETULLIO E ORAZI ENRICO S.N.C
317226 FORNACIARI & C. (S.R.L.)
317227 FOTO APPLICAZIONI SNC
317228 FOTOCERAMICA BENVENUTI
317229 FRAMAN (S.R.L.)
317231 FRANCESCO PELLEGRINI SRL
317232 FRANCO GIUSEPPE
317234 FRANTSCHACH INDUSTRIA IMBALLAGGI ITALIA S.P.A
317236 FRATELLI LAMANNA S.N.C
317237 FRATELLI RE (S.P.A.)
317239 FRAZZITTA FIORI
317240 FRIZZI
317241 FRUCTUS RETI (S.R.L.)
317243 G & G SNC
317245 G. PIATTI ASTUCCI S.R.L
317247 G.B.A. ITALIA SNC DI QUADRINI VALENTINI & C
317249 G.L. EXPORT DI FRANCO LASCHI & C. (S.A.S.)
317251 GABBIANO S.P.A
317252 GABRY (S.N.C.)
317253 GAIANI MARIO & C. S.A.S
317255 GALLUZZI (S.R.L.)
317256 GAMAFOOD S.R.L
317257 GAMBUZZI PAOLO (S.R.L.)
317258 GAMMA PACK S.P.A
317259 GAMMA PENNELLI SRL
317260 GATTA MARCO S.R.L
317261 GATTI LUCIANO & C. (S.N.C.)
317262 GAVA & C. SPA
317263 GC TRADE AGENCY DI G. CERVELLATI
317264 GELUMA (S.R.L.)
317267 GENTECH SRL
317269 GHIRINGHELLI MANIFATTURA SPUGNA (S.R.L.)
317271 GIACINTO CAVAZZUTI E FIGLI SNC
317272 GIANEL S.R.L
317273 GIERRE (S.R.L.)
317274 GIESSEDI LEATHER PRODUCTS SRL
317276 GIOALE DI ALESSANDRO ANDREANI & C. S.N.C
317279 GIOIE ARGENTATE MARCHETTI ARGENTI
317280 GIORINOX (S.P.A.)
317281 GIRCA S.R.L
317282 GIUSEPPINI
317283 GIUTEX (S.R.L.)
317284 GMT (S.R.L.)
317285 GNALI & ZANI
317289 GORETTA ENRICO & C. SRL
317291 GOTTINGHEN (S.P.A.)
317292 GRANDI
317294 GRECI MARCO
317295 GREENLINE INTERNATIONAL SRL
317296 GRETAGMACBETH ITALY S.R.L
317298 GRIBALDO
317299 GRIFAL (S.R.L.)
317300 GRIMALDI (S.R.L.)
317301 GRUPPO CARTORAMA S.P.A
317302 GUALA
317303 GURTEN S.R.L
317304 GUSSONI
317306 HARTMANN ITALIANA (S.R.L.)
317307 HOLZ ITALIA DI F. BRUNO E F.LLI SAS
317308 HOSP.ITAL SRL
317309 I.C.E.P. (S.R.L.)
317311 I.L.E.A. ADRIANO GIONCO (S.P.A.)
317312 I.L.P.A
317313 I.M.C. (S.R.L.)
317314 I.MA.P. SRL
317316 I.S.P. IMPORT - EXPORT INTERNATIONAL SPARE PARTS S.R.L
317317 I.T.C. ISTITUTO TIPOGRAFICO PER I COMUNI SRL
317318 I.T.I. S.R.L
317319 I.T.S. INTERNATIONAL TRADE SERVICE (S.R.L.)
317320 IACCONI
317321 IANNI & CAIRA
317322 IANNUZZI SALVATORE
317323 IBA SRL ITALIAN BUYING AGENCY
317324 IDEA DEI F.LLI FANTERIA & C.SRL
317325 IDEAL PIUMINI (S.N.C.)
317326 IL CARBONIO SPA
317328 IL PARADISO
317329 IL SACCHETTO SNC DI FEDI F. & A.M
317330 ILLCOF INDUSTRIA LAVORAZIONE LEGNO E COFANI FUNEBR
317331 IMER S.R.L
317332 IMESCO (SRL)
317333 IMOX SRL
317334 IMPEX (S.A.S.)
317335 IMPEX EUROPA (S.R.L.)
317336 IMPLAST ITALIA SRL
317337 IMPORT LEVANTE (S.R.L.)
317338 IMPRESA FUNEBRE BONDONI
317339 IMPRESA FUNEBRE BRUSCHI
317340 IN.TRA.CO. SRL
317341 INDUSTRIA CHIMICA ADRIATICA S.P.A
317342 INDUSTRIE RIUNITE MERIDIONALI (S.P.A.)
317343 INFOCHEM S.R.L
317344 INRAMIT - S.R.L
317345 INTERCOMMIMPEX (S.R.L.)
317346 INTEREXPORT (S.R.L.)
317347 INTERFOOD ITALIA (S.R.L.)
317348 INTERLANDI FRATELLI (S.A.S.)
317349 INTERMODA (S.R.L.)
317350 INTERNATIONAL LETTERFIX (S.R.L.)
317351 INTERPLAST SRL
317352 INTERRING IMPORT - EXPORT DI HOHLWECK GABY FABBRINI & C. (S.A.S.)
317353 INTERTRADING SRL
317354 INVERNIZZI LUCIANO
317355 IRRERA FRANCESCO
317356 ISO-CART I.E. DI MALJENOVIC E C. S.A.S
317357 ITAL ART DI MANNINO ROSALBA
317358 ITALEXPO (S.R.L.)
317359 ITALEXPORT ZETA (S.R.L.)
317360 ITALFIL SNC
317361 ITALGEL (S.P.A.)
317362 ITALIAN MANAGERS GROUP S.P.A
317363 ITALIMBALLI (S.R.L.)
317364 ITALMAL DI SIDIBE HARAM
317365 ITALPENEL (S.A.S.)
317367 ITALTESSILE DI MUSTI FERDINANDO & C. - S.A.S
317368 ITALTRADING (S.R.L.)
317369 ITALY INVESTMENT TRUST S.R.L
317370 ITATI.COM E.T.S SRL
317371 ITW ELETTRO GIBI DIVISIONE ITW INDUSTRIAL COMPONENTS SRL
317372 IVANA SRL
317373 IZZO DI MIRIGLIANI & SANNA SNC
317374 JET SERVICE DI CEGLIA MICHELE
317375 JORIO
317376 JUREN S.R.L
317377 K E K LOGISTICS SPA
317378 KADEL IMPEX S.R.L
317379 KAHNT ENGINEERING DI KAHNT GREGOR
317380 KARNAK S.A
317381 KARTEX (S.R.L.)
317382 KISKO ITALIA SAS
317384 KONSULT (S.R.L.)
317385 L.A.C.O.M.P.A. (S.R.L.)
317386 L.G. DI GABRIELE LORELLA SAS
317387 L.G.F. (S.R.L.)
317388 LA CASA S.R.L
317389 LA COCCINELLA SRL
317390 LA CONTABILITA' (S.R.L.)
317391 LA DISTRIBUTRICE (S.P.A.)
317392 LA FENICE IMPORT - EXPORT
317393 LA GIUGLIESE POMPE FUNEBRI
317394 LA GRIFFE ORO
317395 LA MECCANICA DI REFFO S.R.L
317396 LA NUOVA LMV & C. SAS
317397 LA NUOVA SCATOLA DI MEI E MARICA (S.N.C.)
317398 LA PERLA VENEZIANA SNC
317399 LA PIEMONTESE DI VIARENGO BRUNO & C. (S.N.C.)
317400 LA STREGA (S.R.L.)
317401 LA VENETA INDUSTRIA COFANI FUNEBRI DI BARBON MAURIZIO & C. (S.A.S.)
317402 LA.ME.F. (S.N.C.)
317403 LABELCART S.R.L
317404 LACEA SNC
317405 LAL DI MORONI MARIO & LUCIANO & C. SNC
317407 LAURETANA (S.R.L.)
317408 LAVALLE S.R.L
317409 LAVALLE S.R.L
317410 LE GIOIE ORO E ACCIAIO COLLECTION
317412 LENO - PLAST DI MORE' ANGELO E C. (S.N.C.)
317413 LEONARDI (S.N.C.)
317414 LEONCINI ASTUCCI SAS DI LEONCINI GIUSEPPE & C
317415 LEONCINI MOTORSCOP (S.R.L.)
317417 LEYLINE S.R.L. FOREIGN TRADE COMMERCIO ESTERO
317418 LIBRERIA FORTUNATO
317419 LIGURIA EXPORT S.R.L
317420 LINARI S.R.L
317421 LINDENBERG
317422 LITEX S.R.L
317423 LITOGRAFICA CANNETESE (S.R.L.)
317424 LIVERANI (S.R.L.)
317427 LORANDI SPA INDUSTRIA COFANI
317429 LOTITO
317430 LPI DI PIROVANO EGIDIO E C. S.N.C
317431 LUCAIOLI PASQUALE & FIGLI (S.A.S.)
317432 LUNGHI FRANCO & C. (S.N.C.)
317433 LUSTRI
317434 LUWEX E C. (S.A.S.)
317435 M.A.I. (S.R.L.)
317436 M.B.M. (S.N.C.)
317437 M.C. (S.N.C.)
317438 M.G. FRATELLI MORI DI MORI MASSIMO E C. (S.N.C.)
317440 M.P.A. EXPORT S.A.S. DI PISELLI ELIO
317441 MA. RO. SRL
317442 MAC PLAST S.R.L
317443 MACOPEL SRL
317445 MAFFEI & MAFFEI SRL
317446 MAGAZZINI VAGNINO S.P.A
317447 MAGIC PACK S.R.L
317448 MAGIC TAPE BY ELSHINE SRL
317449 MAGUGLIANI E FIGLI (S.R.L.)
317450 MAKON (S.R.L. - G.M.B.H.)
317451 MANFREDI CORRADO
317452 MANIFACTURING ARTLEVA (SOC.COOP.R.L.)
317454 MANIFATTURA FIORANESE (S.R.L.)
317455 MANIFATTURE TESSILI SPUGNA M.T.S. (S.P.A.)
317456 MANULI PACKAGING SPA
317457 MANZAN
317458 MARCHETTI BRUNO (S.N.C.)
317459 MARCO POLO SRL
317460 MARENGO IMBALLAGGI (S.R.L.)
317461 MARGUGLIO VINCENZO
317462 MARITEX SAS DI MERLAK MARINA & C
317463 MARTINEL IMPORT-EXPORT DI BARDAZZI C
317464 MARUBENI EUROPE PLC
317465 MASCOT SCOPIFICIO F.LLI GIOVANNETTI (S.N.C.)
317466 MASOLINI ALDO (S.R.L.)
317467 MASSARENTI FRANCO (S.R.L.)
317468 MASSETTI
317469 MATEX DI FRANCESCO MATTIOLI
317470 MATSUSHITA ELECTRIC WORKS ITALIA (S.R.L.)
317471 MAXILAR DI TORRIGIANI E C. SNC
317472 MAYO (S.R.L.)
317474 MAZZEI MANUFACTURING SPA
317475 MECBRO SNC DI POLIDORI P. & C
317476 MECPLAST DI MITTONE & C. (S.N.C.)
317478 MEDICAL LINE (S.N.C.)
317479 MEDITERRANEA SEA SPONGE SAS DI NORRITO RAFFAELE & C
317481 MEK M.I
317483 MELLONI (S.R.L.)
317484 MENFILM SRL
317485 MEPRA (S.P.A.)
317486 MESCA
317487 MESCAT DI PUDDU MARIA CONCETTA & C. (S.A.S.)
317491 MICRO SRL - LA LINEA ITALIANA
317492 MICROPLAST SRL
317494 MIMECA SRL
317495 MINIMOLD S.P.A
317496 MIRAGOLI
317498 MIURA EUROPE LIMITED (S.R.L.)
317499 MODA EXPORT (S.R.L.)
317500 MOGHADAM NASROLLAHI
317503 MON ART INTERNAZIONALE SRL
317505 MONDIAL BRUSHES
317507 MONDIAL LUS (S.P.A.)
317508 MONRIAL & C. (S.N.C.)
317509 MONTBLANC - ITALIA (S.R.L.)
317510 MONTECH ENG. SRL
317511 MONTEGRAPPA (S.R.L.)
317512 MOREMAX SAS
317513 MORETTI SRL
317514 MORONE
317516 MUNAFO' S.R.L
317517 MUZZI GENNARO
317521 NE.MA S.P.A
317522 NEGRINI ALBERTO
317524 NEW CALF S.A.S. DI ESCALLON NUNEZ CARLOS
317525 NEW GIMA DI MARCO TOFFOLUTTI & C SAS
317526 NEW IMPORT EXPORT (S.R.L.)
317527 NEW SIRION S.R.L
317528 NEW TRADE (S.R.L.)
317529 NEW.TEL SRL
317530 NIKE TRADING ITALY SRL
317531 NIKEMA (S.R.L.)
317532 NNZ ITALIA IMBALLAGGI INDUSTRIALI S.R.L
317536 NUOVA ERGAS S.R.L
317537 NUOVA F.LLI DONDI S.R.L
317538 NUOVA GABER'S S.R.L
317539 NUOVA LIMP DI CARENTI PIETRO
317540 NUOVA MANDELLI SRL
317541 NUOVA SIRDA INDUSTRIALE SRL
317542 NUOVE OFFICINE MECCANICHE CASTELLAZZO SRL
317543 NUOVO CENTRO ITALIANO IMBALLAGGI SRL
317544 NYKOR PILOT PEN ITALIA (S.R.L.)
317545 O.M.S. SPA
317546 O.P.G. SRL
317547 OBERTO
317548 OFFICART (S.R.L.)
317551 OMAG DI AFFRI DAVIDE & C. SAS
317552 OMAS S.R.L
317553 OMNIA DI CASOTTO MAURO & C. (S.A.S.)
317554 OMNIA NUOVA (S.P.A.)
317555 ONORANZE FUNEBRI CANAVESI LUCIANO
317556 ONORANZE FUNEBRI TOMMASO LIUZZI
317557 ONORANZE FUNEBRI TONELLI PODERI EUROSERVCE SRL
317558 OREFICERIA LEVA SAS
317559 OREFICERIA TONI GIOIELLI
317560 ORLANDO RAG. GIORGIO (S.A.S.)
317561 ORO E ARTE
317562 OROMAX
317563 ORPLAST DI DE ANGELIS ROBERTO
317564 OSKAR S.R.L
317565 OSO SISTEMI SRL
317567 PACKTRADE (S.R.L.)
317568 PAFC FOTOCERAMICA F.LLI SCARCELLA DI A. SCARCELLA E C. SNC
317569 PALLETS DOLOMITI (S.R.L.)
317571 PANDORA ITALIANA (S.N.C.)
317572 PARACCHINI S.N.C. DI PARACCHINI PIETRO ANGELO E C
317573 PASA (S.A.S.)
317574 PAVAN
317575 PELIPAL ITALIA SRL
317577 PENNELLI CINGHIALE (S.P.A.)
317580 PENNELLI TIGRE (S.R.L.)
317586 PENNELLIFICIO DIANA
317587 PENNELLIFICIO DUE RUOTE DEI F.LLI SELVINO E PIETRO
317588 PENNELLIFICIO GIEFFE SNC
317590 PENNELLIFICIO PARTENOPEO SAS DI IANNICIELLO CIRO & C
317591 PENNELLIFICIO POL GIANFRANCO
317593 PENNELLIFICIO ZANAFREDI DI ZANAFREDI PIETRO & ANGELA (S.N.C.)
317594 PENTA PREZIOSI
317595 PENTA TRADING S.P.A
317596 PERON METALLURGICA S.R.L
317597 PERPACK (S.R.L.)
317598 PETITO
317599 PETRACO (S.P.A.)
317601 PHABA SRL
317603 PIANTA (S.R.L.)
317604 PIAVEVETRO (S.R.L.)
317605 PICCININI (S.P.A.)
317606 PIERLEONI SRL
317607 PILLA (S.R.L.)
317608 PIZZUTELLI S.R.L
317609 PLAST 2000 (S.R.L.)
317610 PLASTITECNICA S.R.L
317611 POL
317612 POLIESPANSI MOLISE SRL
317613 POLLINI MAURIZIO E ALBERTO (S.N.C.)
317614 POLO
317615 POLYSAC ITALIANA (S.P.A.)
317616 POMPE FUNEBRI DOMENICHINI
317617 POMPE FUNEBRI RAVAIOLI
317618 POZZI FRATELLI (S.R.L.)
317619 POZZI IMBALLAGGI S.RL
317620 PRADA (S.A.S.)
317621 PRELLI SNC
317622 PRESBITERO (S.A.S.)
317623 PRESENTING ITALY
317624 PRESEPI LANDI (S.R.L.)
317625 PRESSAL (S.N.C.)
317626 PRIMIT (S.R.L.)
317627 PRISMA SNC
317628 PRODIMEX GROUP (S.A.S.)
317629 PRODYVER S.R.L
317630 PROFESSIONAL ENGLISH SERVICES LTD
317631 PROGETTI S.R.L
317632 PROGETTO MARIC SRL
317633 PROTALGA SAS DI MILANI MARCO & C
317634 PROVVEDI STEFANO & C. (S.N.C.)
317635 PRYLENE TRADING - SRL
317636 PUBLIPEN SRL
317637 PUCCINI ELVIO
317638 PULCRA SRL
317639 QUARTA (S.R.L.)
317640 R P R (S.R.L.)
317641 R.B.P. SAS DI SPIEZIA FRIGERIO & C
317642 R.E.C. DI ROTTA ENRICA & C. (S.N.C.)
317643 R.E.T.O.F. DI ROMEO & TOMASELLI
317644 R.I.N.E.T. RAPPRESENTANZE INDUSTRIALI NAZIONALI ESTERE TORINO (S.R.L.)
317646 R.S. TESSUTI (S.N.C.)
317647 RADIV SAS DI CORTI PATRIZIA & C
317648 RAMASPALMATI S.R.L
317649 RAMFOR INTERNATIONAL SRL
317651 RASELLI
317652 RASO
317653 RATTARO OTTICO (S.N.C.)
317654 RECO S.N.C
317655 RED HORSE DEI F.LLI MICHELE E DOMENICO PIZZULLI SNC
317656 REDAX S.R.L
317659 RENATOVINI S.R.L
317660 RESINFORM (S.R.L.)
317661 RETE GAS ITALIA S.P.A
317662 RGB INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
317663 RIABITA OTTOCENTO (S.R.L.)
317664 RIELLO F.LLI DI RIELLO LODOVICO & C. (S.N.C.)
317665 RINCES S.R.L
317666 RITROVATO GUIDO TRASPORTI INTERNAZIONALI S.R.L
317667 RIVADOSSI FRATELLI (S.A.S.)
317668 RIVAL (S.R.L.)
317669 RIZZI DI GORDON S.N.C
317670 ROBUSCHI
317671 ROLL CART
317672 ROMAGNA GRANDI IMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
317673 RONZULLI (S.P.A.)
317674 ROSA GIUSEPPE & FIGLI (S.N.C.)
317676 ROSSATO GIOVANNI S.R.L
317677 ROSSI MACCHINE UTENSILI S.P.A
317678 ROSSI TIMBRI DI ROSSI ANDREINA & C. (S.N.C.)
317679 ROSSI
317680 ROSTI FRANCO SRL
317681 ROTEX SRL
317682 ROTOFIL S.R.L
317685 ROVEA INDUSTRIE CHIMICHE (S.R.L.)
317686 ROZENBLIT ITALIA S.P.A
317688 S - B (S.N.C.)
317689 S.A.L.P. SPA - 308 AR
317690 S.C.A.F. SAS
317691 S.E.A.D.A. SOCIETA' EUROPEA ATTREZZATURE DIDATTICHE E AUTOMOBILISTICHE (S.R.L.)
317692 S.F. COSTRUZIONI COFANI FUNEBRI DI FRONGILLO STE
317693 S.I.A.T. SPAZZOLIFICIO INDUSTRIALE ART TECNICI SRL
317696 S.P.A.F. (S.A.S.)
317697 S.T.A. SNC
317699 SAFET S.P.A
317700 SAFIC ALCAN ITALIA S.P.A
317701 SAGITTARIUS OFF-SHORE S.R.L
317702 SAIBA ASTUCCI SRL
317706 SAMBONET S.P.A
317707 SAMI INSTRUMENTS S.R.L
317708 SAMO (S.P.A.)
317709 SANGERMANO COLLECTION S.N.C. DI SANGERMANO PASQUALE & C
317711 SANOVIT SRL
317714 SAREL PLAST S.R.L
317715 SAVIO
317716 SCACF SPA
317717 SCADUTO VINCENZO
317718 SCANDURA DR. ING. & C. (S.P.A.)
317719 SCATOLIFICIO VERNIZZI DI VERNIZZI M. & C. (S.N.C.)
317720 SCHLINGENTEX (S.R.L.)
317721 SCHLUTER SYSTEMS ITALIA SRL
317722 SCIOLA F.LLI DI PIERFAUSTO E C. (S.N.C.)
317723 SCOPIFICIO MONDIAL
317724 SCOPIFICIO VIVIAN DI RAF