Profiles Generated on 2_7_12:
158635 SIE (S.R.L.)
158636 SIEL SPA
158637 SIELCE (S.R.L.)
158638 SIEME S.R.L
158639 SIEMENS S.P.A
158640 SIET SRL
158641 SIGMAR SRL
158642 SILCAVI (S.R.L.)
158643 SILECTRON ELETTROMECCANICA ED ELETTRONICA INDUSTRI
158645 SILMAR DI V.PREZIOSO & C. SNC
158646 SILPI DI MARTINI PIETRO
158647 SILSUD SPA
158648 SILTEK SPA
158649 SIMA IMPIANTI S.R.L
158650 SIME (S.R.L.)
158651 SIME LUX S.R.L
158652 SIMEC SISTEMI SRL
158653 SINCRO SRL
158654 SINTEL (S.R.L.)
158655 SIRY CHAMON IMPIANTI (S.P.A.)
158656 SIS.EL (S.R.L.)
158657 SISTEMA SRL
158658 SISTEMI ELETTRICI ING.F.SCO NARDO & C.SAS
158659 SITES SRL
158660 SKEMA S.P.A
158661 SLIE S R L
158662 SMALTOS S.P.A
158663 SMECO S.N.C. DI MELIA PIETRO & C
158664 SOCIETA' ELETTROCOSTRUZIONI KNOW HOW AUTOMAZIONI MANUTENZIONI - SEKAM SRL
158665 SOCIETA' HERTZ ITALIANA
158666 SOMEA S.P.A
158667 SOVAM ACCUMULATORI INDUSTRIALI SRL
158668 SPEDALE
158669 ST QUADRI ELETTRICI SRL
158670 STAMEGNA FRATELLI (S.N.C.)
158671 STARPOWER S.N.C
158672 STAYER (S.P.A.)
158673 STILCABLE DI FILIPPI G. & C. (S.N.C.)
158674 STON AUTOMAZIONI S.R.L
158675 SWISEL ITALIANA SPA
158676 SWISSLOG ITALIA SPA
158677 T.B.M
158678 T.E. TECNOLOGIE PER L'ENERGIA
158679 T.E.I. S.R.L
158680 T.M. AUTOMATISMI SRL
158681 TARQUINIO S.R.L
158682 TASKER - MILAN SRL
158683 TE.CO TECNOLOGIA COMMERCIALE (S.R.L.)
158684 TE.IM. SRL
158685 TEA S.A
158686 TEC. IMP. (S.R.L.)
158687 TECNEL (S.R.L.)
158688 TECNEL SOCIETA'DI IMPIANTISTICA ELETTRICA ED ELETT
158689 TECNELIT (S.R.L.)
158690 TECNI KABEL S.R.L
158691 TECNID (S.P.A.)
158692 TECNO EFFE SNC
158693 TECNO ELECTRIC (S.R.L.)
158694 TECNO ELETTRA ITALIA (S.P.A.)
158695 TECNO ELETTRA S.R.L
158696 TECNOCAEL SERVICE (S.P.A.)
158697 TECNOELETTRA IMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
158698 TECNOELETTRICA LARIANA (S.N.C.)
158699 TECNOGEN SRL
158700 TECNOIMPIANTI LAVORI ITALIA
158701 TECNOLOGIE ELETTROMECCANICHE SRL
158702 TECNONAUTICA (S.R.L.)
158703 TECNOQUADRI (S.R.L.)
158704 TECNOS G.A. (S.R.L.)
158705 TECNOSPIR DI RIVELLINI M
158706 TECOELETTRA (S.R.L.)
158707 TEIB (S.R.L.)
158708 TEIC (S.R.L.)
158710 TEKNA AUTOMAZIONE E CONTROLLO S.R.L
158711 TEKNA S.R.L
158712 TEKNEL (S.R.L.)
158713 TEKNEL S.P.A
158714 TEKNIC SERVICE PICCOLA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
158715 TEKNO - LIT DI ZUCCHINI E LAZZARONI (S.R.L.)
158716 TELECO CAVI SPA
158717 TELEMATIC SNC
158718 TELETRONIC (S.R.L.)
158720 TEMPO
158721 TERZIOTTI SRL
158722 TESEO S.P.A
158723 TESMEC S.P.A
158724 THERMOALFA (S.R.L.)
158725 THERMON ITALIA SPA
158726 TI.CA. S.R.L
158727 TOFI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI SRL
158728 TOGNOLI
158729 TRATOS CAVI (S.P.A.)
158730 TREDELTA SRL
158731 TRITECNICA S.R.L
158732 TRT SRL
158733 TURBODEN (S.R.L.)
158734 UNIFIBRE S.R.L
158735 UNIKA SPECIAL CABLES SPA
158736 UNION ALPHA SRL
158737 URANIO FABBRICA ACCUMULATORI F.A.U. S.P.A
158738 V2 ELETTRONICA (S.R.L.)
158739 VAL MATIC SRL
158740 VALERIO MAIOLI IMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
158741 VB AUTOBATTERIE S.P.A
158742 VEI POWER DISTRIBUTION SPA
158743 VENETA ISOLATORI (S.R.L.)
158744 VERGA SISTEMI SNC
158745 VESCOVI G. (S.P.A.)
158746 VIDEO CAVI (S.R.L.)
158747 VIGANELLI ENGINEERING S.R.L
158748 VIMAR (S.R.L.)
158749 VIOTTO
158750 VOLPI TECNO ENERGIA S.A.S
158751 W.F.M. (S.R.L.)
158752 WE WALTER S.R.L
158753 WIMEX (S.R.L.)
158754 ZACCAGNINO RAFFAELE
158755 ZAMET S.P.A
158756 ZANIBONI ADRIANO (S.R.L.)
158757 ZEN IMPIANTI SRL
158758 ZIGLIOLI & C. ELETTROFORNITURE (S.R.L.)
158759 ZORZAN SISTEMI SRL
158760 ZUCCHINI (S.P.A.)
158761 COM. TEC. '83 S.R.L
158762 EUROGROUP S.P.A
158763 ANTARES (S.R.L.)
158764 S.I.M. (S.R.L.)
158765 CIMEC SRL
158766 O.E.S. OFFICINE ELETTROMECCANICHE SIGNESI (S.R.L.)
158767 HOISTRACO (S.R.L.)
158768 SEI STRUMENTAZIONE ELETTROTECNICA INDUSTRIALE
158769 A.C.S. S.R.L
158770 ALSTOM CGS SPA
158771 C.E.M.A. GROUP S.R.L
158772 ELETTROQUADRI (S.N.C.)
158773 MECCANICHE MODERNE S.R.L
158774 MECONDOR (S.P.A.)
158775 C.S.M. (S.P.A.)
158776 CERRINI (S.R.L.)
158777 ALUVENICE S.P.A
158778 BM S.R.L
158779 I.M.O.INDUSTRIAL MANIFACTURERS ORGANIZATION
158781 OROBICA TRASPORTI (S.R.L.)
158782 COMIND (S.A.S.)
158783 GURLINO ARREDAMENTI S.P.A
158784 TIEFFE DI TESSARI GEOM. FEDERICO
158785 FANTASIA S.A.S
158786 IMPERIALE WORLD SERVICES (S.P.A.)
158788 MGS PROGETTI S.R.L
158789 DMP ELECTRONICS (S.R.L.)
158791 CMI
158792 CELLI S.P.A
158793 CERAMICHE COLZI DI ALDO E C. SAS
158795 ADVANCED MEDICAL SUPPLIES SPA
158797 C.E.I. - COMPAGNIA ELETTRONICA ITALIANA
158798 C.M.A. S.R.L
158799 CAPPUCCIO ALFONSO S.R.L
158800 COMARSAN DI GIANNINO ELENA
158801 ESAOTE S.P.A
158802 EUROCOLUMBUS (S.R.L.)
158803 EUROPROTEX SRL
158805 GE MEDICAL SYSTEMS ITALIA S.P.A
158806 GE MEDICAL SYSTEMS ITALIA SPA
158807 GENERAL MEDICAL MERATE S.P.A
158808 GENERAL MEDICAL MERATE SPA
158809 I.A.E. (S.P.A.)
158810 ITECO S.R.L
158811 LRB SNC DI BOMBACI F. & C
158812 MECALL SRL
158813 MEDICAL SYSTEM SRL
158814 METALTRONICA (S.R.L.)
158815 NELSON
158816 PHOENIX RX S.R.L
158817 PINCHET RX S.R.L
158818 RADIOLOGICAL RESEARCH (S.R.L.)
158819 RALCO (S.R.L.)
158820 SAVORELLI (S.R.L.)
158821 SMAM (S.R.L.)
158822 TEKNOS S.R.L
158823 VILLA SISTEMI MEDICALI S.P.A
158824 GUERRA SAS DI GUERRA G. & C
158825 MULTIMAGE SRL ELETTROM-X-RAY
158826 A.C.C. ITALIA S.R.L
158827 A.M.B. (S.R.L.)
158828 ABA PROFILI DI TOGNONI ANGELO
158829 ADLER (S.P.A.)
158830 AERTECNICA IMPIANTI ASPIRAPOLVERE
158831 AGENZIA A.C. TOUR MINERVA VIAGGI S.R.L
158832 AGOSTONI (S.A.S.)
158833 AGUSTONI ING. ROMEO (S.R.L.)
158835 ALPES INOX (S.P.A.)
158836 ANDREONI & C. (S.R.L.)
158837 ANODICA TREVIGIANA (S.R.L.)
158838 AR.CO. (S.N.C.)
158840 ARTEL S.R.L
158841 ARTEL S.R.L
158843 ASPEX A R.L
158844 ASSEMBLY-LINE S.R.L. A SOCIO UNICO
158845 B.D.G. EL S.P.A
158848 BARBAROSSA ELIO S.N.C
158851 BAXI S.P.A
158852 BELLUCCI
158854 BESSEL SPA
158855 BETTER (S.R.L.)
158856 BIALETTI INDUSTRIE SPA
158857 BIEFFE SRL
158858 BIMAR SPA
158859 BITRON SUD
158860 BONFERRARO S.P.A
158861 BOSCH ROBERT (S.P.A.)
158862 BRUGNETTI S.A.S. DI BRUGNETTI ENZO PAOLO GAETANO & CO
158865 C.B. GRIGLIE DI CORSINI GIAMPAOLO
158866 C.B. S.R.L
158867 C.EL.ME. (S.R.L.)
158868 C.R.C. (S.R.L.)
158869 C.S. SRL
158870 CACCIAVILLANI FRATELLI (S.A.S.)
158871 CANDY ELETTRODOMESTICI S.R.L
158872 CASAGRANDE MARIO S.R.L
158873 CASTAGNA F.LLI S.P.A
158874 CEDI SPA
158875 CENTER VAMIC (S.R.L.)
158876 CENTRO GAS
158878 CERATI FRATELLI (S.R.L.)
158879 CIBIN DI ENNIO CIBIN
158880 CIGIEMME (S.N.C.)
158881 CM VAPOR SPA
158882 CO-MA DI MARCHESINI LORIS & C. S.A.S
158885 CONTI COMPLETT (S.P.A.)
158886 COTI SRL
158888 CVR SRL
158889 D B V S.R.L
158890 D'ORAZIO
158891 D.B.D. (S.R.L.)
158893 DE' LONGHI S.P.A
158894 DE.NA. (S.R.L.)
158895 DEANDREA S.R.L
158896 DELL'ARIA CRESCENZO & FIGLI
158897 DEMO DI MORDENTI MARINO E DE CARLI ELENA SNC
158898 DIEFFE SRL
158899 DIMO S.P.A
158901 DOMAX (S.R.L.)
158902 DONORA ELETTRODOMESTICI (S.P.A.)
158903 DUALINOX (S.R.L.)
158904 DUEBI S.A.S. DI BORTOLOTTO G. & C
158906 ELCO SPA
158907 ELCOOP SOC.COOP.A.R.L
158908 ELECTROLUX COMMERCIALE (S.R.L.)
158909 ELECTROLUX HOME PRODUCTS ITALY S.P.A
158910 ELECTROLUX ZANUSSI GRANDI IMPIANTI S.P.A
158911 ELECTRONIC MARKET (S.R.L.)
158912 ELEKTROSUISSE (S.R.L.)
158913 ELETTRO CALOR SAS DI MENNE MARCO & C
158914 ELETTROCASA (S.R.L.)
158915 ELETTROPLASTICA (S.R.L.)
158916 ELICA SPA
158917 EMILIANA ELETTRODOMESTICI S.R.L
158918 EMMEPI DI MANFRENUZZI MARIA
158919 ESSE - TECNICA (S.N.C.)
158920 ETI SPA
158921 EURO - CAB ITALIA (S.A.S.)
158923 EURO STAR SRL
158925 EUROIMPIANTI S.R.L
158926 EUROKAPPA S.R.L
158928 EUROPA S.R.L
158930 FA & MI (S.R.L.)
158933 FALMEC SRL
158934 FERAX (S.R.L.)
158936 FIM (S.R.L.)
158937 FISE SPA
158939 FKF (S.R.L.)
158940 FOSTER (S.P.A.)
158941 FOX (S.P.A.)
158942 FOX DI RENZO BOMPANI E C. (S.P.A.)
158943 FRAMEC S.P.A
158944 FRIGO 2000 (S.R.L.)
158945 FRIGO SYSTEM S.P.A
158946 FRIGOMEC (S.R.L.)
158947 FRIGOSTAFF S.R.L
158948 FRIULINCASSO SRL
158949 FUSE' CARLO S.P.A
158950 G.A.M.M. SRL
158951 G.S. DI GRANDO LIVIO
158952 G3 FERRARI (S.R.L.)
158953 GALVAMET S.R.L
158955 GENERAL VAPEUR G.V. (S.R.L.)
158956 GESTIONE (S.R.L.)
158957 GIMAR (S.R.L.)
158958 GIRMI (S.P.A.)
158959 GLEM GAS (S.P.A.)
158960 GRUPPO OREL SRL
158961 HAIER APPLIANCES S.P.A
158962 HAIER EUROPE TRADING S.R.L
158963 I.C.F. INDUSTRIE CARNOVALI F.LLI S.R.L
158964 I.C.F.INDUSTRIE CARNOVALI F.LLI SRL
158965 I.N.E.R. (S.P.A.)
158966 I.P.E.C. S.R.L
158967 IAR NORDEUROPA AS
158968 IAR-SILTAL S.P.A
158969 IDEA UNO S.R.L
158970 IDEAS S.R.L
158973 IN.EL.PI. (S.P.A.)
158975 ISOMAC S.R.L
158976 ITAL - COIL (S.P.A.)
158977 J.A.M. S.P.A
158979 JOLLY S.R.L
158980 KRIOS COMPONENTI (S.R.L.)
158981 L'ELETTRODOMESTIKO
158982 L'INFORMATICA AZIENDALE SRL
158985 LANDINI CUCINE SRL
158986 LINCAR (S.P.A.)
158987 LODOVINI
158988 LOFRA S.P.A
158990 LUCIANO
158991 M.A.M
158992 MACH S.P.A
158993 MAGLIO ETTORE S.R.L
158994 MANERBA C. & FIGLI S.A.S
158995 MARAL S.N.C
158998 MERLONI TERMOSANITARI SPA
158999 MIELE ITALIA S.R.L
159000 MO - EL (S.R.L.)
159001 MOBE PRESS ITALIA (S.R.L.)
159002 MONTENZ SPA
159003 MORINI IVO
159004 MORSELLI
159005 MULTIPROGET S.R.L
159006 NARDI ELETTRODOMESTICI S.P.A
159008 NEW ERMES EUROPE SPA
159009 NEWCO SRL
159010 NUOVA DONATELLA (S.R.L.)
159011 NUOVA FEDER (S.R.L.)
159012 NUOVA IDRAGAS S.R.L
159013 O.M.G. (S.R.L.)
159014 OFFICINE E SMALTERIE VICENTINE S.P.A
159015 OLIMPIC INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
159017 PAMAC
159018 PAPINO SRL
159019 PEREL SRL
159020 PIETRO FOGACCI (S.R.L.)
159021 POLTI S.P.A
159022 PROGAS IMPIANTI
159023 PROGRESSOCASA (S.R.L.)
159024 PRUZZO RENATO & C. (S.A.S.)
159025 QUATTROEFFE (S.R.L.)
159026 R.G.V. (S.R.L.)
159027 R.R. STAMP S.R.L
159028 REBER (S.N.C.)
159029 RELAX SAS
159030 RIBER (S.R.L.)
159031 ROVEL (S.R.L.)
159032 S.G.F. (S.R.L.)
159033 S.G.L. SRL SOCIETA' UNIPERSONALE
159034 S.I. EL (S.R.L.)
159035 S.M.G. DI SCIREA MASSIMO
159036 SAECO (S.P.A.)
159037 SAMET INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
159039 SAN MARCO PICCOLI ELETTRODOMESTICI (S.R.L.)
159040 SAXEL (S.R.L.)
159041 SCAGLIARINI ARCANGELO
159043 SICC S.P.A
159044 SIDEROS (S.P.A.)
159046 SO.VA.LUX-SMALL ELECTRIC APPLIANCES SNC DI SOZZI GIANFRANCO EMANUELE
159047 STAR (S.P.A.)
159049 STEEL SRL
159050 STYLDOMUS (S.R.L.)
159051 TATA S.P.A
159052 TCA S.R.L
159053 TECHSO S.P.A
159054 TECNIDEA (S.R.L.)
159055 TECNO AIR SRL
159057 TECNOGAS (S.P.A.)
159058 TECNOVAP (S.N.C.)
159060 TELESTAR (S.N.C.)
159061 TENTORI ENZO & C. (S.R.L.)
159063 TRAPPEN'S ITALIANA (S.R.L.)
159064 TRE EMME PI S.P.A
159065 TRE Z PLAST S.R.L
159066 TRIUMPH DI CORALLO (S.R.L.)
159067 TURBOCASA (S.R.L.)
159069 VELOX BARCHITTA DI BUTTI CARLANTONIO E DANIELE (S.N.C.)
159071 VETRELLA S.P.A
159072 VIBIEMME (S.R.L.)
159073 VIMARC SRL
159075 VOLLERO FRATELLI (S.N.C.)
159076 VORWERK FOLLETTO S.A.S
159077 WASSERGAS SRL
159078 WHIRLPOOL EUROPE SRL
159079 ZEPA SPA
159080 ZERICA (S.R.L.)
159081 ZEROWATT (S.P.A.)
159082 CILMAS CENTRO SUD (S.R.L.)
159086 OCEAN S.P.A
159087 E.M.C. COLOSIO (S.R.L.)
159088 LIPPARINI (S.R.L.)
159089 3F FILIPPI (S.R.L.)
159090 4 EMME SAS
159091 A. CICCARIELLO & C. SAS DI A. KUHN
159092 A.E.P.I. DI GABRIELE GIUSEPPE & C. SNC
159093 A.F.M.A. SNC
159094 A2 SRL
159095 ACRILUX SPA
159096 AEC ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L
159098 AF CINQUANTA (S.R.L.)
159099 ALBANI ELECTRIC LAMPS S.P.A
159100 ALMA (S.R.L.)
159101 ALPIGNANO LAMPS S.R.L
159103 ANDROMEDA INTERNATIONAL (S.R.L.)
159104 ANESA 2 LUCE
159105 ARCLUCE S.P.A
159106 ARES S.R.L
159107 ARLATI (S.R.L.)
159108 ARREDALUCE
159109 ART. NOUVEAU DI MANZIANA GIOVANNI E SALVI ANGELO SNC
159110 ARTEFICE SRL
159111 ARTEMIDE S.P.A
159112 ARTIGIANA LAMPADARI (S.N.C.)
159113 ARTISTICA LAMPADARI
159114 ASTRA NEON (SRL)
159115 ATHENA (S.R.L.)
159116 AUGENTI ILLUMINAZIONE S.P.A
159117 B. P. LAMPADARI NORD S.R.L
159118 B.C.M. ILLUMINAZIONE SRL
159119 BACCHELLI SI RA SRL
159120 BALDIERI S.R.L
159121 BASILUX ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L
159122 BEGHELLI (S.P.A.)
159123 BEGON LAMPADARI (S.N.C.)
159124 BETALUX S.R.L
159125 BFL SAS
159126 BICCHIERAI PAOLO
159127 BIFFI LUCE SRL
159128 BLU ITALIA S.R.L
159129 BOLUCE ILLUMINAZIONE (S.R.L.)
159130 BORGHI FELICE DI BORGHI MASSIMO
159131 BRILUX S.R.L. - G.M.B.H
159132 BUGATTI ILLUMINAZIONE (S.R.L.)
159133 C.T.C. S.R.L
159134 CA.RI.ME
159135 CALEMATA INTERNAZIONALE SRL
159136 CAPPA DI GANDOLFINI MASSIMO E C. SNC
159137 CARIBONI ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L
159138 CASA DELLE LAMPADINE
159139 CENTER LIGHT S.R.L
159140 CENTROLUCE (S.R.L.)
159141 CIMES (S.R.L.)
159142 CINI & NILS (S.R.L.)
159143 CO.EL.IN. SRL
159144 CO.M.I.S.R.L
159145 COEF S.R.L
159146 COET (S.R.L.)
159147 COLOMBO ILLUMINAZIONE (S.R.L.)
159148 COMI - LUCE (S.R.L.)
159149 CONTARDI LIGHTING SYSTEMS SNC DI CARCANO A. E C
159150 COPAM METALL SRL
159151 COSPA LUX S.R.L
159152 CRISTAL LUCE DI LALLONI
159153 D.T.S. ILLUMINAZIONE S.R.L
159154 DAL - LUX DI DAL CANTON OMAR
159155 DECIMO
159156 DECOART (S.R.L.)
159157 DELTA (S.N.C.)
159158 DELTA LIGHT SRL
159159 DGA FIBRE OTTICHE SRL
159160 DI FAZIO LAMPADE ELETTRICHE
159161 DIL (S.R.L.)
159162 DOMINO SRL
159163 DURA LAMP SPA
159164 E' LUCE S.R.L
159165 E.S.A.L. S.R.L
159166 EDITRICE HABITAT S.R.L
159167 EFFE ELLE S.R.L
159169 ELEKTRO PRO LIGHT
159170 ELETTRICA ROTALIANA (S.R.L.)
159171 ELETTROCOSTRUZIONI SRL
159172 ELETTROFORNITURE C.D.T. SPA
159173 ELETTROLAMP
159174 ELETTRONICA CIMONE (S.R.L.)
159175 ELETTROTEAM (S.R.L.)
159176 EMERA ILLUMINAZIONE TECNICA SRL
159177 EMME PI LIGHT S.R.L
159178 EMPORIO SAN FIRENZE SNC
159179 ERA EXPORT SRL
159180 ERREBILUCE SRL
159181 ESTRO FIORENTINO (S.R.L.)
159182 ESTRO ILLUMINAZIONE SRL
159183 EUROLUX LAMPADARI (S.N.C.)
159184 EURONEON
159185 F.B.A.I. (S.A.S.)
159186 F.L.M. - FABBRICA LAMPADARI FRATELLI MANTESSO (S.N.C.)
159187 F.P. LIGHTING S.R.L
159188 F.P.N. SRL
159189 F.V.L. DEI F.LLI VILLA (S.R.L.)
159190 FABBRICA LAMPADARI CARLO ZAFFARONI SNC
159191 FABBRICA LAMPADARI CHIADO' GUIDO
159192 FALA SERGIO MARCHETTI (S.R.L.)
159193 FAVEL (S.R.L.)
159194 FB ELETTRICA S.R.L
159195 FI.VE. DI PIOVAN LUCA & SIMONE (S.N.C.)
159196 FILADI LUX SNC
159197 FILE (S.P.A.)
159198 FILP NEON' DEI F.LLI ING.BONAVENTURA MARIO E BONAVENTURA ALFIO S.N.C
159199 FIRME DI VETRO SPA
159200 FONTANA ARTE S.P.A
159201 FOSCARINI MURANO S.R.L
159202 FOSNOVA (S.R.L.)
159203 FPN (SRL)
159204 FRATELLI ZERBETTO S.A.S. DI ZERBETTO RUGGERO E C
159205 FUMAGALLI S.R.L
159206 G.I.E.S.S.E. (S.R.L.)
159207 G.T.ILLUMINAZIONE S.N.C. DI G. TAMPIERI E C
159208 GAMMA 3 LUCE (S.R.L.)
159209 GARDEN LIGHT (S.R.L.)
159210 GE LIGHTING SRL
159211 GEMINEON DI GHINI GIUSEPPE & C. SNC
159212 GEOL DUE O (S.R.L.)
159213 GESER SRL
159216 GIELLE LAMPADARI (S.R.L.)
159217 GINO DONA' SRL
159218 GITIELLE S.R.L
159219 GMEP-MOLPASS S.R.L
159221 I.D.L. DI FELTRIN LINO & C. (S.N.C.)
159222 I.M.E.C
159223 IDEALLUX (S.R.L.)
159224 ILAS S.R.L
159225 ILLUMINAL SNC
159226 ILMAS (S.R.L.)
159227 IMETEC S.P.A
159228 INDUSTRIA VENEZIANA LAMPADARI S.R.L
159229 INSIGNA - IMMAGINE E COMUNICAZIONE SRL
159230 INTERNAZIONAL VE.SO.I. DI DE ROSA MARIO
159231 ISKRA DEI F.LLI PAOLETTI SNC
159232 ISMOS ILLUMINAZIONE SRL
159233 ISOLE IMPIANTI SRL
159234 ITAL LUX DI ORIANDI ITALO & C. (S.N.C.)
159235 JOLLI LAMPADARI (S.N.C.)
159236 JOLLY LAMPADARI SNC
159237 JOLLY PUBBLICITA' (S.P.A.)
159238 L & S SRL
159239 L'ALTERNATIVA SRL
159240 L.C.D.C. LUMINARIE CESARIO DE CAGNA
159241 LA FILOMETALLICA (S.R.L.)
159242 LA FONTANABUONA
159243 LA LAMPADA (S.R.L.)
159244 LA LANTERNA DI GHIGO CAV. A. (S.N.C.)
159245 LA NUOVA S.R.L
159246 LABER MADE IN ITALY SRL
159247 LAFARGE ALLUMINOSO ITALIA S.R.L
159248 LAGUNA LIGHT S.P.A
159249 LAM SRL DI PEROTTI
159250 LAMP - ART
159251 LAMP ARREDO S.R.L
159252 LAMPADARI GALLO
159253 LAMPE S.R.L
159254 LAMPEXPORT (S.N.C.)
159255 LAMPITALIA SRL
159256 LANDA ILLUMINOTECNICA (S.R.L.)
159257 LASER (S.N.C.)
159258 LE LUX S.P.A
159259 LIDO LUCE (S.R.L.)
159260 LINEA LIGHT (S.R.L.)
159261 LINETTI LAMPADARI (S.R.L.)
159262 LUCEPLAN S.P.A
159263 LUCITALIA (S.P.A.)
159264 LUMEN DI BALDESCHI M. & C. S.A.S
159266 LUMEN MEC (S.R.L.)
159267 LUMI (S.A.S.)
159268 LUMI DANIEL S.R.L
159269 LUMI MOD ITALIA (S.R.L.)
159270 MAGER FRATELLI (S.N.C.)
159271 MANFREN & MOLINARI
159272 MANGANI & CO SRL
159273 MARECO LUCE S.R.L
159274 MARIOTTI S.A.S
159275 MARTINELLI LUCE (S.P.A.)
159276 MARTINI S.P.A
159277 MAXIMILIAN STRASS S.R.L
159278 MAZZONETTO AUTOTRASPORTI SRL
159279 MECAEND (S.A.S.)
159280 MECCANICA VALBONA (S.R.L.)
159281 MELTEMI (S.R.L.)
159282 METAL LUX DI BACCEGA R. & C. (S.N.C.)
159284 MILIANI ALVIERO & C. S.N.C
159285 MINULAMP (S.R.L.)
159286 MORTEO (S.P.A.)
159287 MURANO DUE (S.R.L.)
159288 NEON ALPI S.R.L
159289 NEON JOLLY DI POMPEI F
159290 NEON JOLLY
159291 NEON LAURO DI PIAIA LAURO
159292 NEON STEFANELLO (S.R.L.)
159293 NEOS DI BATTISTON & C. (S.N.C.)
159294 NEW I.C.CO. INTERNATIONAL CHANDELIERS COMPANY SRL
159295 NIBA (S.R.L.)
159296 NORD LIGHT (S.P.A.)
159297 NORDEX SRL
159299 NOVILAMP (S.R.L.)
159300 NUOVA BETAPLAST (S.R.L.)
159301 NUOVA L.V. DI FARDIN SQUIZZATO E C. S.N.C
159302 O LUCE (S.R.L.)
159303 O.M.T. (S.R.L.)
159305 OBOR S.R.L
159306 ONO LUCE SRL
159307 OSRAM SPA SOCIETA' RIUNITE OSRAM EDISON CLERICI
159308 OSRAM SPA
159309 OSRAM SUD SPA
159310 OTM SRL
159311 OVA BARGELLINI & C SPA
159312 P.R. STUDIO SNC
159313 P.V.S. SNC
159314 PABER SRL
159315 PALAGI S.R.L
159317 PEDRON S.P.A
159318 PENTA (S.R.L.)
159319 PEPICELLO
159320 PERENZ (S.R.L.)
159321 PETTENA
159322 PIEMME
159323 PLATEK LIGHT S.R.L
159324 PLEIADE (S.R.L.)
159325 PLEXIFORM (S.R.L.)
159326 POGLIANI FRATELLI
159327 PREARO COLLEZIONI LUCE S.R.L
159329 PROFESSIONAL LIGHTING GENIUS (S.R.L.)
159332 PUK ILLUMINAZIONE (S.R.L.)
159333 R.M DI RIONDATO FRANCO
159334 R.M. MORETTI DI MORETTI ROBERTO & C. SNC
159335 R.P.A. (S.N.C.)
159336 RC LUCE (S.R.L.)
159337 RC LUCE APPARECCHI ILLUMINAZIONE
159338 REER (S.P.A.)
159339 ROVELLI ANTONIO (S.P.A.)
159340 S.A.F.I.L.A (S.N.C.)
159341 S.G.F. ARMETS S.R.L
159342 S.I.D.E. S.R.L
159343 S.I.M.E. SPA
159344 S.IL.FI (S.P.A.)
159345 SACLA (S.R.L.)
159346 SAFE CAV. B. ZERBONE S.R.L
159347 SALVI E TRABALLESI
159348 SCACCABAROZZI LUIGI S.A.S. DI SCACCABAROZZI S.- BONFANTI C. & C
159349 SCHERMOLUX NEW PRODUCTION (S.R.L.)
159350 SELAV SPA SERVIZI ELETTRICI LAMPADE VOTIVE
159351 SIGNAL LUX S.P.A
159352 SIL LUX DI FABIO LOREDANA & SACCON GIUSEPPE (S.N.C.)
159353 SIMES SPA
159354 SIRENA (S.P.A.)
159355 SIRIUS SPA
159356 SIVI ILLUMINAZIONE (S.P.A.)
159357 SOLARI SRL
159358 SOLZI LUCE (S.R.L.)
159359 SPACE CANNON VH S.R.L
159361 STACCHIO IMPIANTI & C. (S.N.C.)
159362 STARDECO SAS
159363 STIL LAMP DI BUONAIUTI ANNA MARIA & C. (S.N.C.)
159364 STILBRONZO DI GUERRINI SERGIO E C. SAS
159365 STILL 5 (S.R.L.)
159366 STILPLAST (S.R.L.)
159367 SURYA S.P.A
159368 SYLCOM (S.R.L.)
159369 TARGETTI SANKEY S.P.A
159370 TEC - MAR
159371 TECNIKA LUMEN (S.A.S.)
159372 TECNOLUX (S.R.L.)
159373 TENDER (S.R.L.)
159374 THORN EUROPHANE (S.P.A.)
159375 TOP LIGHT ILLUMINAZIONE (S.R.L.)
159376 ULMA ILLUMINAZIONE (S.R.L.)
159377 UNO GLASS SRL
159378 V.S.V. (S.A.S.)
159379 VECCHIA AMERICA LAMPADARI S.R.L
159380 VELIGHT SRL
159381 VENETA LAMPADARI
159382 VETRERIA ARTISTICA GALLIANO FERRO DI EREDI GIORGIO FERRO SNC
159383 VETRERIA LA PIASTRA (S.R.L.)
159384 VETRERIA RESANESE S.P.A
159385 VETRERIA VILLA (S.R.L.)
159386 VETRERIA VISTOSI SRL
159387 VICTORIA SRL
159388 VILLA PARALUMI S.N.C
159389 ZONCA (S.P.A.)
159390 ZUMTOBEL STAFF ILLUMINAZIONE SRL
159391 LANDINI S.A.S
159392 SIGRE (S.R.L.)
159393 S.T.M
159394 CRONOMASTER
159395 DANA S.R.L
159396 TECHNICAL 3P
159397 UNIDECK (S.R.L.)
159399 FIMEC SPA
159401 STILFER SNC DI ROBERTO GIUDICI & C
159402 TMA DI PALMIERI S.R.L
159403 EUROCARBO (S.P.A.)
159404 MOTOR PRESS (S.R.L.)
159405 MARK S.R.L
159406 C & D ELETTRONICA S.R.L
159407 NEXON GROUP SRL
159408 ALTOF SRL
159409 CALTRON SRL
159410 CIEFFE Srl
159411 DEICON SRL
159412 DME SRL
159414 ELETTROTECNICA EP SPA
159415 ELSTAR S.R.L
159416 EUROCABLAGGI SNC DI MAGON ADRIANO & C
159418 LEDIFF S.R.L
159419 MICOMP SNC DI SANAVIO ALFONSA & C
159420 NORMA SPA
159422 SIGNAL LUX MDS SIGNAL LUX ITALIA
159423 SIRIO ELETTRONICA Srl
159424 VLM SpA
159425 DEFIM Srl
159426 LA VENETA RETI Srl
159427 ALSTOM POWER ITALIA SPA
159428 ELTRADE Srl
159429 ITALCONSULT SpA
159430 A E T srl
159431 ABB SACE spa
159433 AIR DHARMA snc
159436 ALTEA ROBERTO
159437 AMARC srl
159438 AMPHENOL ITALIA spa
159441 ARZUFFI srl
159442 BELLENTANI FRATELLI srl
159443 BOSCO OTTICA srl
159446 C.E.M.E. spa
159447 C.I.M.E. snc di R. e M. MINGOZZI & C
159451 CAMAR ELETTRONICA
159452 CANGIANO SONEPAR spa
159454 CIERRE snc
159464 DE MARIA MARIO MDM
159465 DGA FIBRE OTTICHE srl
159467 EL.MEC. srl
159472 ELETTROFORNITURE C.D.T. spa
159476 ELETTROTES snc
159478 ELSIST snc
159479 ELSIST srl
159482 EMERSON SICE spa
159485 EUROCAVI di MARTED? MARIO
159486 F.M.T. TORMEC srl
159502 HT spa
159506 INFRA RODON srl
159514 M.P.M. di PASQUALE GIUSEPPE & C. snc
159519 MORETTI di GASPERI RAG.GIULIO
159520 MULTICONN srl
159522 O.D.E. OFFICINE DIESINO LARIO srl
159526 OMS srl
159527 PELINO COSTANTINO snc
159532 RIGOLI ROSMINDO
159533 ROSSI & KRAMER srl
159540 SIMPRES MANUFACTORING srl
159543 SMEC snc di SALVIATO ALESSANDRO & C
159544 SOCIET? EUROPEA COMPONENTI ELETTRICI spa
159546 STACCHIOTTI PIERINO
159547 STRUMENTAZIONE INDUSTRIALE
159548 STRUMIA ALBERTO & C
159549 SUD 21 spa
159552 TEDICON RUSSO FERDINANDO
159555 TERMOTECH srl
159558 VALTEK srl
159559 VAN SYSTEM srl
159560 VEGA srl
159562 VERTOLA srl
159564 WEIDMULLER srl
159566 2E srl ELCOM ELETTROTECNICA
159570 C.EL.F ELETTROMECCANICA
159572 COMELIT srl
159580 M.E.T.H. di LAMON SILVIO
159583 RI.P.E.M. srl
159587 TECTOR srl
159591 G.S.M. Sas
159592 ARGEURO SpA
159593 FILIPPINI GRUPPI ELETTROGENI SRL
159594 LASER INDUSTRIES SRL
159595 CD AUTOMATION SRL
159596 GRAFOPLAST SpA
159597 INDUSTRIA LOMBARDA MATERIALE ELETTRICO I.L.M.E. SPA
159598 INVENSYS POWER SYSTEM SPA
159600 A SANTAMARIA SPA
159601 ABB T & D SPA UNITA' OPERATIVA ADDA
159602 B & B IMPIANTI S.R.L
159603 BRULLI SpA
159604 BUGINI IMPIANTI SRL
159605 C.I.E.T. Srl
159606 C.M. 2 DI LANARI GIOVANNI E C. SNC
159607 CARTE Srl
159608 CETI SRL
159609 CO.EL.ME. SpA
159610 ELECTRA IMPIANTI DI BASSANESI MONICA
159611 ELETTRA PROGETTI SpA
159613 ELETTROMECCANICA VENETA SRL
159614 ELETTROTANIA S.R.L
159615 ELETTROTECNICA F.LLI MAZZONI Snc
159616 ERREBI SNC DI BUSA PIETRO E PILOTTO
159617 EUROIMPIANTI SRL
159618 F.T.P. S.R.L
159619 FLEX 2A S.R.L
159620 GB ELETTROMECCANICA INDUSTRIALE DI GIORGIO BRAGATO E C. SNC
159622 IOTTI REMO E C SNC
159623 ITALSET Srl
159625 LOGOMAT Srl
159626 MONT - ELE Srl
159628 OMAV ELECTRONICS S.R.L
159629 PAN ELETTRICA PANZERI
159630 PIAGGIO & FIGLI Srl
159631 S.T.E.C.I. SpA
159632 SAMEF SRL SARDA MARKETING ELETTRONICA FORNITURE
159633 SANTENINI ELETTROTECNICA INDUSTRIALE Srl
159634 SET SOC. ELETTROTECNICA TERNANA SRL
159635 SGM SpA
159636 SUDELETTRA Srl
159637 VIGANELLI ENGINEERING SRL
159638 WILSON WALTON INTERNATIONAL S.P.A
159639 ZUCCHINI SpA
159640 BARTEC SRL
159641 DYNAMIN Srl
159642 FEAM FORNITURE ELETTRICHE ANTIDEFLAGRANTI MILANO SPA
159645 CRONOMASTER DI MARCHESA ROSSI GIOVANNI
159646 SISTEMI PROCEDURE ELETTRONICHE SIPREL S.R.L
159647 SIX TAU SPA
159648 SPEA SpA
159650 C.E.U. COSTRUZIONI ELETTROMECCANICHE Srl
159651 VANNUCCI IMPIANTI Srl
159652 C & H SERVICE SRL CONDIZIONAMENTO RISCALDAMENTO E MANUTENZIONE
159653 FUTURA S.N.C
159654 GILBARCO SPA
159655 IMPELEKTRA S.N.C. DI LA GATTA VINCENZO
159656 PLC SYSTEM SRL
159657 SELETTRA Srl
159658 SIECAB S.R.L
159659 TEMI Srl
159661 BASFF THERMAL ENGINEERING SRL
159662 BARGELLINI G. & C. SPA
159663 FUSIT SRL
159664 GENERAL CABLE SRL
159665 ISOCOM Srl
159667 FABBRICA ISOLANTI ELETTRICI BALCONI SRL
159668 AGATOS SRL
159670 VIR STRUMENTI ELETTRICI Srl
159671 C. MAZZILLI & C SpA
159672 BROWN GROUP Srl
159674 OMAS S.R.L
159675 RADIATORI TUBOR SpA
159676 WAPOR S.R.L
159677 ADL ADELIO DONATI Srl
159679 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SPA
159680 VEMER ENCLOSURES SPA
159681 ELETTRONICA INDUSTRIALE SRL
159683 PERIN Srl
159684 RAVIOLI SpA
159685 RODA SpA
159686 ABB SACE SPA
159689 FOGLIANI SPA
159690 FRATELLI CACCIAVILLANI SAS
159691 GENEX SRL
159692 IMAT FELCO SPA
159693 ITALWEBER SPA
159695 MES - S.R.L
159696 R.I.E.M. Srl
159698 SMAES Srl
159700 DE MOLLI ROMEO & C. SNC
159701 I.M.B. SRL
159703 AC.E.GA.S S.P.A
159704 AEM S.P.A
159705 AMI SPA
159706 AZIENDA ENERGETICA MUNICIPALE
159707 AZIENDA ENERGETICA S.P.A
159708 AZIENDA GENERALE SERVIZI MUNICIPALI VERONA SPA
159709 AZIENDA MULTISERVIZI GORIZIANA A.M.G. S.P.A
159710 AZIENDA SERVIZI MUNICIPALIZZATI DEL COMUNE DI BRESCIA
159711 AZIENDA SONDRIESE MULTISERVIZI S.P.A
159712 C.E.M.O.N
159713 C.R.B. DI CARPANESE MADDALENA E C. SAS
159714 COMPAGNIA VALDOSTANA DELLE ACQUE S.P.A
159715 CONSORZIO AMGA ENERGIA
159716 D.E.M.O. S.P.A. - DISTRIBUTORI DI ELETTROFORNITURE MINOLA - OSTA
159717 EDISON SPA
159718 ENEL PRODUZIONE SPA
159719 ENER TAD
159720 ENERBIELLA S.C.P.A
159721 EUROGEN SPA
159722 GRUPPO ACEA
159723 GRUPPO ITALCEM
159724 INSET SPA
159725 ISE S.R.L
159726 MEF SRL
159727 NUOVA CIET SUD S.R.L
159728 RESET (S.R.L.)
159729 S.MED.E. PANTELLERIA S.P.A
159730 S.N.I.E. SOCIETA' NOLANA IMPRESE ELETTRICHE (S.P.A.)
159731 SAGEM SRL
159732 SECCHIA GEOM.SECONDO & C. (S.R.L.)
159733 SESTANTE (S.C.P.A
159734 SIME ENERGIA S.R.L
159735 SOCIETA' ELETTRICA PONZESE (S.P.A.)
159736 TECNOGROUP ITALIA S.R.L
159737 BI.MAX. S.N.C
159738 EB ACOUSTIC & ELECTRONIC RESEARCH
159739 A.T.S. Applicazione Tecnologie Speciali Srl
159740 AKERN Srl
159742 ASA Srl
159743 BOSTON ELECTRONICSSRL
159744 BREMED ITALIA S.R.L
159745 CA.MI. Snc
159746 CENTRO ELETTROMEDICALI Snc
159747 DATEX - OHMEDA SPA
159749 DUE R SRL
159750 ESAOTE SpA
159751 ESPANSIONE MARKETING SPA
159752 ET MEDICAL DEVICES S.P.A
159753 FAZZINI SRL
159754 FLAEM NUOVA SpA
159755 GARDHEN BILANCE Srl
159756 GIMA SpA
159757 GIUSEPPE POZZI Impresa Individuale
159758 HOSPITEX DIAGNOSTICS S.R.L
159759 IBG ITALIA Srl
159760 ITALRAY SRL
159761 JEAN MARIE LORENZ SRL
159762 LIARRE SRL
159763 MEDEL SPA
159764 MEDICA SRL
159765 MEDINOVA SpA
159766 MEDYS Spa
159767 MENFIS BIOMEDICA SRL
159768 MG LORENZATTO SPA
159769 MORTARA RANGONI EUROPE SRL
159770 NICAL SpA
159771 NORDITALIA ELETTROMEDICALI SRL
159772 OESSE SRL
159773 OPTIKON 2000 SPA
159774 PROGETTI SRL
159775 QR SRL
159776 RADIOLOGICAL RESEARCH SRL
159777 REMCO ITALIA SpA
159778 RIGAMONTI SRL
159779 RIMEC SRL
159780 SEDAS Srl
159781 SERVIZIO MEDICO ESTETICI ITALIANI SMEI S.R.L
159782 TECNIMEC SRL
159783 TECNOLASER S.R.L
159784 TECNOLASER Srl
159785 TEKNO - LIT SPA
159786 TEMA SRL
159787 ELETTROTECNICA FRAGIACOMO & C. Snc
159788 N.E.I. NUOVA ELETTRONICA INDUSTRIALE DI BRIGO MARIO E DALPASSO DANILO SNC
159789 CA.MI.NA. Srl
159790 ET MEDICAL DEVICES SPA
159791 UHDENORA SPA
159792 VIANI SNC
159793 COSMETAL SRL
159794 BISOL SpA
159795 MEONI BARTOLETTI spa
159796 NORD GALVANICA Snc
159797 OTOMEC SRL
159798 SIMEG Srl
159799 LOGICAM GROUP SRL
159800 IDROENERGY SRL
159801 ITELCOND Srl
159802 FACON - S.P.A
159803 GIEFFE SRL
159804 SAVIGLIANO SPA
159805 TIN-SIDER S.R.L
159806 RE SpA
159807 PMM COSTRUZIONI ELETTRONICHE CENTRO MISURE RADIOELETTRICHE SRL
159809 NUOVA CORA DI SANTINI MASSIMO & C SAS
159810 AME SRL
159811 NUOVA CEAM SRL
159812 C.E.M.I
159813 CEI Srl
159814 CEMJ Srl
159815 CIBAS Srl
159817 ITALIANA RELE' Srl
159818 ITALMAGNETI S.R.L
159819 MALLARDI Srl
159820 MILPASS SRL
159821 SAMIC S.R.L
159822 SBE Srl
159823 COMEPI Srl
159824 ELET.CA S.R.L
159825 ELETTROMECCANICA LOMBARDA S.R.L
159826 ELMEC SRL
159827 RAFI SRL
159828 T.E. SRL
159829 A.R.C.E. ELETTROPOMPE Impresa Individuale
159831 BERARMA SRL
159832 BRONZONI MOTORI ELETTRICI Srl
159833 CARPANELLI MOTORI ELETTRICI SPA
159834 EBL BARON LUCIANO
159835 ELETTROGAMMA S.R.L
159836 ELETTROMECCANICA NATALE DI PRINSI ANTONIO E C. SNC
159837 ELVEM SNC DI BARON LUCIANO & C
159838 ELVI SRL MOTORI ELETTRICI
159839 FIME spa
159840 GRUPPO BOSCH REXROTH S.P.A
159841 ICM Snc
159842 M.B.M. Srl
159843 MAM COLLETTORI SpA
159845 MOTORI BONORA Srl
159846 MOTOVARIO SPA
159848 SISME SpA
159849 T.E.M. SRL
159852 LEGNANI PRESSE Srl
159853 PRESSE ROSS SpA
159854 LDS SYSTEM SAS
159855 N.M.B. ITALIA Srl
159856 PALAZZOLI SpA
159857 URMET DOMUS SPA
159858 TELSY SpA
159859 OFFICINE ELETTROMECCANICHE CHIOVENDA SNC DI TARRANO ADRIANA E CHIVENDA GIOVANNI
159860 C.A.P.T. Srl
159861 SEPA SpA
159862 EC ELETTRONICA SRL
159863 WHITEHEAD ALENIA SISTEMI SUBACQUEI SPA
159864 ARCOTRONICS ITALIA SPA
159865 B.B. ELECTRONICS DI BRIGNONE ALESSANDRO
159866 BFI OPTILAS SPA
159867 C.E.V. DI ING. FIORINI & FIGLI SNC
159869 CHECK UP SRL
159871 COGEMA Srl
159873 COMPEL ELECTRONICS SpA
159874 CZ SPRING CONTACT PROBES S.R.L
159875 E.C.C. ELETTRONICA SPA
159876 EL.S.EL SRL
159878 ELETTROINIC SNC
159879 ELSTORE S.R.L
159880 FITTINGS SRL
159881 ICES - EBM Srl
159882 INTERNATIONAL POWER COMPONENTS S.R. L
159883 INVENSYS CONTROLS ITALY SRL
159884 IXTANT SpA
159885 JOHNVOX SRL
159886 KENDEIL Srl
159887 LABEL Srl
159888 LARES - COZZI SpA
159889 MIPOT SpA
159890 MODULI ELETTRONICI E COMPONENTI SPA
159891 MOLEX ZETRONIC SRL
159894 PEGASO CONTROL SYSTEM S.R.L
159895 POSITRON SRL
159896 PROTEUS ELECTRIC Srl
159897 R.E.C. S.R.L
159898 REBOSIO COMPONENTI SPA
159899 S.I.C.E.L. SOCIETA' ITALIANA COMPONENTI ELETTRONICI SRL
159900 S.I.M.E.T. S.R.L. SOC.IMP.MONTAGGI ELETTR.CI TORINO
159901 SEI NORDSTAR SPA
159902 SGE SYSCOM SPA
159903 SILVERSTAR SRL
159904 TEKNO SRL
159905 VELCO SPA
159906 FARFISA SRL
159907 FATAR SRL
159909 P.A.E. SRL
159910 SIGMA SpA
159911 STATIC CONVERTER SYSTEMS S.R.L
159912 ELETTROTEST SPA
159913 ELMARC Srl
159914 T & P SpA
159915 ATEX SpA
159916 ELCONTROL ENERGY NET SPA
159917 ATHON SISTEMI Srl
159918 A & C ELECTRONIC srl
159925 BETA ELECTRONICS ITALIA srl
159929 DEDO ELETTRONICA spa
159931 E.CO. ELETTRONICA srl
159932 EDA srl
159936 ELETTRONICA POMEZIA srl
159937 ELTEC AUTOMAZIONI snc
159953 MICROKIT? di NAVACCHI ROBERTO
159964 S.G.E. SOCIETA'GENERALE DI ELETTRONICA SRL
159965 S.I.C.E Srl
159966 TDE MACNO SpA
159967 TRADE-COMPANY SRL
159968 WAC EUROPE S.P.A
159969 FELMI S.R.L
159970 LITAL SPA
159971 MEMO PARK DI INCERTI FORNACIARI BRUNO & C. SAS
159972 ITALMEC ELETTRONICA SRL
159973 A.M.R.A. CHAUVIN ARNOUX SpA
159974 A3 ELETTRONICA SRL
159975 ABB SACE SPA
159976 EUROTRON INSTRUMENTS SPA
159977 FISHER ROSEMOUNT ITALIA
159978 GDM SPA
159979 GIVI MISURE S.R.L
159980 LAEL LABORATORI ELETTRONICI SRL
159981 M. CONTI DI CONTI MARZINA & SEMPRUCCI GIANCARLO SNC
159982 NAMICON Srl
159983 SISTEMI SRL
159984 SM SRL
159985 START SpA
159986 VECTRA MISURE SRL
159987 HI-TEC SRL
159988 ORIONE DI BISTULFI Srl
159989 SPIN ELECTRONICS SRL
159990 THERMOSYSTEMS Srl
159991 AUTOMATION PROGETTI SRL
159992 B. & C. ELECTRONICS Srl
159993 ISOIL INDUSTRIA SpA
159994 SELIN PROJECTS SRL
159995 TEST S.R.L
159996 ADES SRL
159997 AERTRONICA SRL
159998 ALBANO ELETTRONICA SPA
159999 BANKS SRL
160000 CAEV Srl
160001 CEFRA SPA
160002 COMAPEL S.R.L
160003 COMESTERO GROUP Srl
160004 COVEL SRL
160005 DAEWON EUROPA SRL
160006 E.C.R. SRL
160007 ELTECO SRL
160008 EVER Snc
160009 FUTURA STAMPI DI SERGIO FIATTI & C. SNC
160010 GENESI SRL
160011 INTERSIL SRL
160012 L'ELETTRONICA SRL
160013 LCR ELETTRONICA SRL
160014 NUOVA MISTRAL S.P.A
160015 OFF LINE S.R.L
160016 ON OFF SRL - ELETTRONICA INDUSTRIAL E
160017 RICHARDSON ELECTRONICS S.R.L
160018 SAES GETTERS SpA
160019 SICE & C. SpA
160020 SIRI ELETTRONICA S.P.A
160021 TOMEL DI TOMASI FRANCO & MELANO MARIO
160022 TRANS PART SRL
160023 UREI DI BIANCHI DINO & C. SNC
160024 VEMER SIBER GROUP SPA
160025 WELT ELECTRONIC SPA
160026 TITAN MUSIC SA
160027 DUCATI SISTEMI SPA
160028 A.P. SYSTEMS S.R.L
160030 ANDAM SRL
160031 B & L CARD
160032 C.S. 5 (S.R.L.)
160034 E.M.K. (S.R.L.)
160035 ECOFINA S.R.L
160037 JECKO SRL
160040 PLASTICARD SAS
160042 SERVIZI INTERBANCARI S.P.A
160043 VERON S.P.A
160044 ADRIANI E ROSSI EDIZIONI EDIZIONI S.R.L
160045 ATLANTEQ S.R.L
160046 BETA 80 S.P.A. SOFTWARE E SISTEMI
160047 CONSORZIO CO.G.I
160048 COOP.POLIGRAFICA EDITORIALE SRL
160049 COOPERATIVA CULTURA E COMUNICAZIONI SOCIALI
160050 DELTA TRE INFORMATICA S.R.L
160052 E-DA SRL
160053 E-WORKS SRL
160054 E.D.M. COMPUTERS S.R.L
160055 F.M.R. CONSULTING-FINANCIAL AND MATHEMATICAL RESEA
160056 FONOPRINT (S.R.L.)
160057 HEALTHWARE TECHNOLOGY S.R.L
160058 HOLLYWOOD VIDEO
160059 HST - HIGT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY DI CACIAGLI CLAUDIO E MOLDUCCI LUCA SNC
160060 IMAGE SRL
160061 INTERACTIVE LABS SRL
160062 LATERZA
160063 MODASYSTEM SRL
160064 NETIKOS S.P.A
160065 NEXT INGEGNERIA DEI SISTEMI S.P.A
160066 NICOTRA TECNICHE TELEMATICHE S.R.L
160067 OPERA MULTIMEDIA SPA
160068 PANAMA SERVICES- SOCIETA' RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
160069 PLANS CONSULTING NET SRL
160070 PRAGMA STUDIO (S.R.L.)
160071 SARICA E ASSOCIATE (S.P.A.)
160072 SECURITAS (S.N.C.)
160073 SONY COMPUTER ENTERTAINMENT ITALIA SPA
160074 THE GREEK ISLE
160075 WALLYSOFT S.R.L
160076 WEB SITE SRL
160077 LITOGRAFIA LA CARTOTECNICA S.R.L
160078 EL.CO DI BROCCARDO LIVIO, ZAFFONATO MAURO E DALLA VECCHIA MORENO S.N.C
160079 I.S.A. Srl
160080 VIRO SPA
160082 DPS-PROMATIC Srl
160084 MICRON SRL
160085 ELECTRICA Srl
160086 ELETTROCANTINI SRL DI ROBERTO CANTINI
160087 SIBER SPA
160089 K.G.R. SRL
160090 S.I.C.E. SOCIETA' ITALIANA COSTRUZIONI ELETTRONICHE SRL
160092 CAMPAGNARO ELETTROTECNICA Snc
160093 EURO SONIC ELETTRONICA SRL
160094 R.P.E. Srl
160095 S.M.I. SOCIETA' MONTAGGI INDUSTRIALI SRL
160096 B METERS SRL
160097 COFI Srl
160098 MATRIX SPA
160099 TEKMATIC SRL
160100 COGEM SRL
160101 ELTEC ELETTRONICA SRL
160102 G & D ITALIA SPA
160103 INVESYS POWER SYSTEMS SPA
160104 TITOLCHIMICA Srl
160106 ATOTECH ITALIA Srl
160107 ITALGALVANO S.P.A
160108 ASMEGA SPA
160109 BRU.IMPIANTI S.R.L
160110 L.T.C. Snc
160111 COMPAGNIA DEI PRODOTTI REFRATTARI SPECIALI S. MORANDO & C. SpA
160112 GALLOX SPA
160114 V.I.P. Srl
160115 BILLY SRL
160116 EL.BO SERVICE SAS
160117 FORTECK SRL
160118 NEW CHEF SERVICE SRL
160119 POZZI GIUSEPPE
160125 ELETTRAUTO SERVICE snc di VITI GIANCARLO & C
160126 ELETTRAUTO ZENO snc di TONELLI A. & C
160127 ELETTRAUTOVONCINA snc
160128 ELETTRODIESEL di BELLOMO SILVANO & C. snc
160129 LUCIANI LUIGI
160130 MASCETTI MARCO e FABRIZIO snc
160131 NEW ELETTROCAR
160133 AUTOELETTRICA BAILO ETTORE SCIUTTO F. ZERBO P. & BRAGAGNOLO S. sdf
160134 ECO SERVICE di AL? M. e VECCHIO S. snc
160135 IN.EL.CAR snc di PIAZZA C. e GIRIBALDI C
160136 TOTORIZZO NICOLA
160137 D.E.A. MOTORI snc
160138 GENTILINI di GENTILINI ANGELO & FRANCO snc
160139 D'AMILO ELIO
160140 NUOVA AUDIO RESEARCH di ENRICO PAGANO
160141 MICHELE GNOZZA snc
160142 AUTO-TIR di LEONI IVALDO & C. snc
160143 C.I.D.E.F. CALDERA snc
160144 ELETTRAUTO BORIN snc
160145 ALEOTTI ROBERTO
160146 B & S LIGHT snc
160147 BARDELLI MAURIZIO
160148 CASAROLA MARINO
160149 CHIANTORE & CARELLO
160150 ELECTRO PEER snc di PEER OTTO & C
160151 ELETTROSYSTEM snc
160152 M-ELEKTRO
160153 ELPO srl
160154 ELETTROSUD BENINCASA
160155 B & C snc
160156 BRONZO PIETRO
160159 MARTINI & VANNUCCI snc
160160 IMPIANTI ELETTRICI LOVATO di LOVATO MARIO & C. snc
160161 ELETTROMECCANICA MORANDINI snc
160162 ELETTRO SERVICE snc
160163 ZOSCHG ALFRED
160164 PERIN srl
160165 AA SERVIZI di MAHMOOD KHALID
160166 COLLOCA ANTONIO
160167 ASSOCIAZIONE ARTIGIANI
160168 A & AELLEPI snc
160169 ASSOCIAZIONE ARTIGIANI
160170 ABA di CANNATA MARIO
160171 ASSISTENZA ARTIGIANA snc
160172 A.A. ABETE sas
160173 ENERGY srl
160174 C.L.C. srl
160175 ROMANA GRUPPI ELETTROGENI CINEMATOGRAFICI srl
160176 CASA SERVICE snc
160177 CILLI snc
160178 CERVASIO ROBERTO
160179 PORTA snc
160180 ELECTRO COVI di BRUNO COVI & C. snc - OHG
160181 RUBELLO LINO
160182 CAPARELLI CARLO
160183 C.E.I.F. srl
160184 LIVIO IMPIANTI ELETTRICI
160185 A&B di ALLEGRA MAURIZIO
160186 MAGRO di MAGRO ARMANDO & C
160187 ELEKTRO EGGER SAS/KG D. EGGER JOSEF & CO
160188 MARTINEZ DOMENICO - NEWELETTRA
160189 TECNOLUCE sas
160190 FANFULLA IMPIANTI srl
160191 ARREDALUCE di ZAVATTERI AGNESE
160192 DIBI ELETTRICA snc
160193 PARRONI ELETTROTECNICA
160194 A.E.C.I
160195 ALESSI LINO IMPIANTI ELETTRICI MANUTENZIONI E PROGETTAZIONE sas
160196 AVVIGNANO FRANCESCO - GEPI
160197 BELLACOSA LEONARDO
160198 BIEMME IMPIANTI snc
160199 BONSIGNORI FABIO
160200 C.S. ELETTRICA
160201 CAMPANALE GIOVANNI & C. snc
160202 CANZIANI ENRICO
160203 CARRARO RODOLFO & C. snc
160204 CE.DA.M. snc di CECCARELLI DARIO & MASSIMO
160205 COLOMBO AMABILINO
160206 ELETTROIMPIANTI VENTURINI GIOVANNI & C. snc
160207 ELETTRONICA SYSTEM srl
160208 G.T. ELETTRICA snc di PINNA & ROVERE
160209 ILLUMINOTECNICA@MERLETTI
160210 IRSARA ULRICO ELEKTRO PEDRACES
160211 LB ELETTRICA di MARCIONI LUCA MARCO
160212 MA.SE. TECNOLOGIES snc
160213 NUOVA ELETTRA srl
160214 REAL ELETTROTECNICA sas di MARTOCCIA & GRUTTADAURIA & C
160215 RUDI RUNGGALDIER ELETTRICISTA
160216 S.I.M.I.T. IMPIANTI srl
160217 SERVIZIO ELETTRICO snc di GABBIOLI LUIGI & C
160218 ELETTROTECNIKA di ARBORE WALTER
160219 IMPIANTI ELETTRICI TRIACCA PAOLO snc
160220 SO.CA. srl
160221 LUGLI FRATELLI di LUGLI P.I. LUCIANO & C. srl
160222 CACCIARI IMPIANTI srl
160223 Q.E. GRUPPO srl
160224 L'ARTIGIANTECNICA di D'UBALDO G
160225 LANZENDORFER KLAUS
160226 TECNICA & APPLICAZIONI
160227 GESSI ADELIO
160228 BARONCIONI MARINO - IMPIANTI ELETTRICI INDUSTRIALI
160229 BONGINI & MARCHI
160230 ERREVI ELETTRIC snc
160231 ESI srl ELETTROSERVIZI INDUSTRIALI
160232 FANFANI BANDINELLI srl
160233 ESSEPI TECHNOLOGY di PIEROBON STEFANO
160234 VERGINER MARTINO sas
160235 POSTMA MARTIN - L'OLANDESE VOLANTE
160237 A.I. AUTOMAZIONE INDUSTRIALE srl
160238 AGERCO SERVICE srl
160239 ALDO RAPALLO snc
160240 BELTRAMI IVO ELETTROTECNICA
160241 COMCAR sas
160242 COMEL srl
160243 CUOGHI DUE sas
160244 D.M.E. srl DISTRIBUZIONE MATERIALE ELETTRICO
160245 DIESSE ELECTROSYSTEM srl
160247 ELETTRODIFFUSION spa
160248 ELETTROFORNITURE FORNACIARI snc di FORNACIARI GIANLUCA & C
160249 ELETTRONICA B.R.B. srl
160251 F.E.B. Forniture Elettriche srl
160252 FAVARON ELETTRORAPPRESENTANZE snc
160253 FOREL - FORNITURE ELETTROTECNICHE
160255 IMEC sas di CATANESE - MELI & C
160256 INTELETTRA SONEPAR spa
160257 MONDIN GIULIANO & C. snc
160258 MURI FORNITURE ELETTRICHE
160259 SACCHI GIUSEPPE spa
160260 SAREL di SERNICOLI G. & C. sas
160261 SIMONAZZI LUIGI & C. srl
160262 SIRACUSANA ELETTRICIT? srl
160263 TOMMASINI srl
160265 VE.M.E.T. srl
160266 VERONESI srl
160267 BALZANELLI WALTER srl
160268 LA GENERALE ELETTRICA
160269 RA.GU.SI. srl
160270 SOGECA sas
160271 SALFIN srl
160272 SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT sas di QUATTRONE DIEGO
160273 BRUNO SIAS & C. sas
160274 SIRONI sas
160275 I.P.L. sas di NICOLA PRIMO ZEMA
160276 TKE ELETTROFORNITURE srl
160277 ZAMBELLI PIO sas
160278 3P di PINNA PAOLO
160279 SILMET srl
160280 ELETTROSTORE srl
160281 C.R.F. ROTTAMI METALLICI snc
160282 BLINDO PLAST di MASERA L. e C. snc
160283 2 MD MANDOTTI srl
160284 B.T.B. FORNITURE ED IMPIANTI ELETTRICI E TECNOLOGICI di BALLOI N
160285 BERTOZZI EUGENIO srl
160286 BIESSE spa
160287 C.E.M.E. spa
160288 CASAROLI M.E. srl
160289 CEA MATERIALI ELETTRICI srl
160290 COMEL snc di PAROLINI & C
160291 DIS.M.E.P. srl
160292 ELETTRA spa
160293 ELETTRICA INDUSTRIALE srl
160294 ELETTRO OK sas
160296 ELETTROFORNITURE MOGNI G
160297 ELETTROFORNITURE SICILIANE srl
160298 ELETTROLUCE sas di G. & G. MORETTO
160299 EUROELETTRA srl
160300 F.I.M.E.L. srl
160301 FORNITURE ELETTRICHE ROMANE
160302 GAETANI GIUSEPPE
160303 GRANESE sas di GRANESE M. A. & C
160304 LADOGANA MICHELE
160305 M.E.A. snc
160306 MAIANI di MAIANI ELENA & C. snc
160307 MES srl
160308 PIERINO srl
160312 CIME ELECTRO SERVICE spa
160313 GRANDE EMPORIO MORELLI
160314 MATEL snc
160316 ELETTRICA ISONZO srl
160317 M.M. MAFFEIS & MENI srl
160318 MONTESI srl
160319 D.E.M.O. srl
160320 CAVALIERE
160321 BOLOGNA & PONZANELLI di MANGIA A. & C. snc
160322 RECOPLAN srl
160323 CEME srl
160324 AMP ILLUMINAZIONE srl
160325 CASA DELLE LAMPADINE di COLOMBO snc
160326 ELETTROFORNITURE 2000
160327 EMME.PI. srl
160328 ELETTROPADOVA srl
160329 CATANIA GIUSEPPA
160330 COMEST ELETTRONICA sas
160335 M.C.E. TECHNIK srl
160336 ODDO SEBASTIANO
160337 ELETTROMECCANICA CUPRUM snc
160338 FORMENTI di BULGARELLI & C. sas
160339 HOFFMANN RAOUL & C. sas
160340 B.C.R. srl
160341 ELETTROTOSCANA srl
160342 GATTO srl
160343 PERONI srl
160344 RAMELT di TACCAGLINO DONATO & C. snc
160346 C.E.I.T. ELETTROFORNITURE di SANTINI LILIA
160347 RST FORNITURE ELETTRICHE snc
160349 PEDRON spa
160350 LE.PO.GI. snc
160351 ROBERTO RICCARDO
160352 EUROELETTRICA srl
160354 ELETTROSI
160355 INNOCENTI E CAMMELLI spa
160356 BLINDO ITALIA srl
160357 ELETTROSUD INDUSTRIA srl
160358 WIMEX srl
160359 RI-EL srl
160360 MANCUSO CARMELO
160361 FANELLI IMPERO
160364 IACOLINO GIOVANNI
160365 F.E.I.-ME snc
160366 ELETTROMARITTIME srl
160367 BREVILIERO ALAN
160369 ELETTRICITA' di OCCHIPINTI SALVATORE
160370 ELETTROIMPIANTI spa
160371 ELETTROPLAST srl
160372 ERICO ITALIA srl
160373 GIULIO GIOVENZANA TRASFORMAZIONI srl
160374 GLAM snc di BEVILAQUA ANGELA & C
160377 PROMAEL
160378 SCAME PARRE
160379 SCHYLLER srl
160380 UNIVEL srl
160382 BORGHI MARTA
160384 ELEA di BIAGIOLI F. E. C. snc
160385 RINALDI spa
160386 SM ELETTRICA di SAMA P. & C. snc
160390 BERTOSSI ANGELO
160392 ALFA snc di ARISTEI FABRIZIO & C
160395 DEAL INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION srl
160396 ADM snc di D'AMICO LORENZO & C
160397 FACEM snc di PAOLETTI & C
160399 VOLPI PATRIZIA
160401 FV di FERRANTI & C. snc
160402 INNOCENTI SILVANO di PRATESI e INNOCENTI TIZIANO snc
160403 B.M.E. snc
160404 FOR M.A. srl
160406 G. P. TARGHE INCISIONI E STAMPI
160407 TOSTI sas di TOSTI FOSCO & C
160409 MARINO CRISTAL S.A
160410 OLF di BRASCA ANTONIO
160412 BRASCA ANTONIO DOMENICO
160414 ITW FASTEX ITALIA spa DIV. ELETTRO GIBI
160418 S.A.I.P. srl
160419 CRC PROGETTI di S. PIVA snc
160422 ALDO SIAS di GIOVANNI SIAS
160423 ARTELECTRA snc di ROVERONI PAOLO
160424 BENEDETTI ALESSANDRA
160425 BIENNE snc
160426 CEREDA CARLO srl
160427 COM.EL.CA. srl
160428 DEL SARTO & CASTELLANI snc
160429 ELETTRICA ROMANA
160430 ELETTROFORNITURE PISANA srl
160431 ELETTROMECCANICA LOI
160432 ELETTROSISTE snc
160433 F.E.P
160434 GIULIANO FRANCESCO - ELETTRICIT? GIULIANO
160435 LA BOIARDO dei FRATELLI MELLY snc
160440 ELETTRICA VIP
160441 BLACK OUT ELETTRONICA
160444 V.A.M.A. snc di PASQUALINI
160445 GEAM SERVICE srl
160446 C.T.E. di CUCCHETTO GIORGIO
160447 METALLIA srl
160448 FERRAMENTA UTENSILERIA ELETTRICITA' di GIROTTI LUCA
160449 LEMA SYSTEM di L. MARTINELLI
160450 CENTRO LUCE
160451 CERUTTI LORENZO
160452 MILLELUCI di RIGGIO COSIMO
160453 ELETTRICIT? di LATTARULO MARIA
160454 FOGENELDUE spa
160455 I.M.E.S. srl
160456 LA.PI.GE. dei F.LLI LADOGANA srl
160458 MINOIA ILLUMINAZIONE di MINOIA STEFANO & C. sas
160459 FRANCHINI & C
160460 ELETTROVERDE sas
160462 B & P ELETTROTECNICA snc di BENZONI & PAGANI
160463 FRATELLI CACCIAVILLANI
160464 RCE di COSTANZO SIMONA
160465 SPANO' ANTONINO
160466 CASCELLA FRANCESCO
160467 EMME ELETTRICA
160468 ELETTROLUX di FARACI NUNZIA
160469 T.EL.E.C. snc
160623 CALI' ANTONINO
160625 AMADIO ENRICO
160650 SE.M.I. DI R. IMPROTA & C. sas
160677 MURGIA GIOVANNI
160678 SABINI LUCIANA
160679 VOLPI GIOVANNI di VOLPI FRANCESCO LUIGI
160680 C.R.E.T. snc
160681 RICCERI COSIMO
160683 PFAFF ARMENTANO CESARE
160691 VIDEOTECNICA di PASQUALE BARBARO
160726 GASSER JOSEF & C. snc
160728 LOMBARDI VINCENZO
160730 TERMOEXPRESS di CANNAVO' SANDRO
160733 CENTRO SINGER di BARBARA CORRENTE
160735 ELETTROMARKET di DI MAURO & C. snc
160737 MINAZZO STELVIO
160738 TOSI G. di TOSI ANTONELLA
160742 SME - SARTORELLO spa
160743 TAVERNA PATRIZIA
160756 TECNO COMUNICAZIONI snc di MAURIZIO PAVANELLO & C
160762 PANTA EKE di FORTUNATO PANE
160763 SEREGNI HI-FI CENTER
160764 CHIARI srl
160767 EREDI MASELLA
160769 CENTRO GISSANO srl
160782 ELETTRO STAR snc di BERTOZZI CRISTIAN & C
160939 MOCHI ARNALDO
161012 A.P.SERVICE S.N.C
161016 A.T.I. di SARGO & C. snc
161019 ABAF (S.N.C.)
161021 ACTIVE SERVICE SRL
161027 AIESSE (S.R.L.)
161028 ALCA DI TORRETTA CARLO E C SNC
161033 ANTONIALI RENATO
161036 ARREDANGOLO SNC DI CILLI E DI TULLIO
161043 ASSITECNICA DI FULVIO BARBARI
161044 AVERARDI ANTONIO
161045 BAGLIONI LUCIANO
161050 BERGAMINI VALENTE
161056 BONIOLO GIOVANNI
161059 BORON STEFANO
161061 BROLGETTO DI CATANESE S. (S.N.C.)
161062 BROLGETTO SNC DI CATANESE IURI & C
161072 CAMPEOL ADRIANO
161075 CARLINI snc di C. CARLINI & C
161079 CATTANEO RISTOIMPIANTI (S.A.S.)
161091 COLBERT SRL
161092 COMMERCIALE CECCARONI & C. SAS
161093 CONSORZIO UNIMATIC GROUP INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY
161104 DESCO srl
161107 DINA FORNITURE S.N.C
161109 ELCHE INTERNATIONAL LICENSING B.V
161110 ELETTROGAS
161112 ELFRAMO S.R.L
161114 EMITEC FORNI srl
161121 EUROCOM DI SIGNORINI E USSEGLIO MATTIET (S.N.C.)
161124 EUROTEC S.R.L
161125 EUROTEC S.R.L
161127 EUROTEC SRL
161128 EUROTEC SRL
161129 EUROTEC SRL DIVISIONE COLGED
161137 FAD PROFESSIONAL S.R.L
161139 FASTELLO NATALE
161148 FOR TECNO SERVICE (S.N.C.)
161149 FOR.LAV. di GIBELLI RICCARDO
161156 FRIMONT spa
161162 GERMAC ITALIANA (S.R.L.)
161163 GERMAC ITALIANA SRL
161172 GRANDIMPIANTI DI MONTANARI LUCIANO E C. S.N.C
161178 HEGEMATIC srl
161179 HEMERSON srl
161180 HILTA DI OGLIARI G. & C. S.N.C
161183 HOONVED S.R.L
161186 I.M.E. srl
161189 IDEAL SERVICE 85 S.R.L
161191 IMESA spa
161198 JOLLY TECNICA
161201 KRUPPS (S.N.C.)
161203 L G IMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
161210 LAMBER
161211 LASA S.R.L
161214 LOMBARDI ROBERTO
161218 LUCINI VITTORIO SAS DI LORANDI RENATO
161219 LUME srl
161220 LUXIA (S.N.C.)
161224 MANUTENTECNO DI DI CAPUA F. S.A.S
161228 MARINI PAOLO
161230 MASCHERONI G. & C. snc
161234 MENCONI (S.R.L.)
161241 MICALIZZI NATALE
161254 NORDEST WASH sas
161259 NUOVA ELFRAMO S.R.L
161262 NUOVE TECNOLOGIE DEL LAVAGGIO S.R.L
161263 O.M.A. (S.A.S.)
161264 OEM-ALI spa
161268 OLIVA GIOVANNI
161273 ORGANIZZAZIONE CITY
161276 PASVENS srl
161278 PESSINA BRUNO
161283 PRATESI HOTEL DIVISION srl
161289 R. & R. GROUP srl
161292 RAVAGNATI COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE (S.R.L.)
161293 REIDER MARIA LANGEBNER
161294 RESCH ANDREAS
161303 SALEG ASSISTANCE LAUNDRY EQIPMENTS GUARENTEE
161315 SILANOS srl
161320 SO.WE.BO S.R.L
161325 TECNOBAR
161330 TECNOWASH SRL
161331 TECNOWASH srl
161332 TEIKOS srl
161333 TEKNOZEN (S.R.L.)
161340 UNIVER BAR (S.R.L.)
161341 VELOX BARCHITTA sas
161342 WINTERHALTER GASTRONOM srl
161344 ZANINELLI GIOVANNI
161345 ZAPPA
161346 C.E.M.I. di GIAVARESI
161347 LOMAR di G. ARINI snc
161349 EUROMAGNETI srl
161352 ELME srl
161353 B.E.C.A. ELETTROMECCANICA di BICIOCCHI GIAMPIERO
161354 BCZ di BOZZANO & C. snc
161355 CO-VER ENERGIA srl
161356 CORNIA CLAUDIO
161357 E.S.T. srl
161358 EIL SERVICE srl
161359 ELETTROIDROMECCANICA GNS snc
161360 ELETTROMECCANICA B V di BORDIGNON G
161361 ELETTROMECCANICA F.LLI MONTALTO
161362 ELETTROMECCANICA FIORASO snc
161363 ELETTROMECCANICA STRONESE snc
161364 ELETTRONICA SAMMARINESE S.A
161365 ELETTRONICHEL di FRANCESCHI FRANCO & C. snc
161366 IRIUM ELETTROMECCANICA srl GRUPPO SAC
161368 CABLING di PERUFFO GAETANO ALESSANDRO
161371 CAVIKOS srl
161372 M.P. CABLAGGI snc
161373 NUOVA AC srl
161374 TECNOSISTEMI
161375 CABLOCAVI srl
161376 EFFE ERRE di VILLA FABIO & C. snc
161377 ELETTROPITERGINA
161378 EFFEVU DESIGN
161379 ETI snc
161382 ELETTROMECCANICA VIOTTO srl
161383 ELETTROMECCANICA VALTELLINESE snc
161384 ELETTROMECCANICA BERTAZZOLI snc
161385 STUDIO DORDONI sas
161386 TECHNOMONT TARANTO srl & S.I.P.L.E.S. srl
161387 S.M.A.R.T. SERVIZI srl
161388 ENERGIA E AMBIENTE srl
161389 ELETTROMECCANICA P.M. srl
161390 ELETTROMECCANICA VIRDIS snc di VIRDIS IGNAZIO & C
161391 BERNARDI srl
161393 BARON LUCIANO EBL
161394 COGEN spa
161395 G.E.I. ENERGIA srl
161396 C.E.M.G.E. di MOSCA GIUSEPPE
161397 ELETTROMECCANICA PINZA srl
161398 MEDDA PEPPINO SAEL SARDA
161399 IRRIMOTOR sas di CARBONARI M. & C
161400 ELGHE ELETTROMECCANICA snc di A. BRONTESI
161402 MASCHIETTO LUIGINO DI L. MASCHIETTO & C. snc
161403 ZACCARIA sas
161404 ELETTROMECCANICA VENETA - F.LLI TORNIERI snc
161405 N.E.G. snc di PISTONE & PACE
161406 CECCOLINI & GENERALI snc
161407 JOST HANS
161410 SERRA STEFANO
161411 C.E.M.S. COOPERATIVA ELETTROMECCANICA SUD soc.coop.r.l
161412 BROTINI PIETRO e C. snc
161413 ELETTROMECCANICA di DOMENICO MANGANO & C. sas
161414 ELETTROMECCANICA MADASCHI srl
161415 ELETTROMECCANICA MARFOGLIA MARCO e ROBERTO snc
161416 ELETTROMECCANICA MANFREDINI srl
161417 ELETTROMECCANICA MARRARA srl
161418 NICOLETTI ELETTROMECCANICA srl
161420 NUOVA VEM srl
161421 OLIVA SALVATORE
161422 GUARNIERI & FANFONI snc di FANFONI PARIDE e C
161423 MEGGEL di MEGGIORIN FLAVIO & C. snc
161424 ELETTROMECCANICA CMC di MANCUSI FRANCESCO
161425 ELETTROMARCA ENERGY srl
161426 ELETTROMECCANICA MAGLIANO snc
161427 ILLESI PIERO - ELETTROMECCANICA
161429 T.S.A. TECNO SERVICE ASSISTENCE
161430 ELETTROMECCANICA BONATO srl
161431 ELPROM srl
161433 NUOVA E.I.B.M. di ULIVI R. & C. snc
161434 OFFICINA ELETTROMECCANICA FALCETTA snc di FALCETTA & C
161435 POGGI & MARINARI snc
161436 ELETTROMECCANICA snc di DE LUCA & CAREDDU
161437 GIUSSANI ELETTROMECCANICA srl
161438 TRAMAGLIA RENATO & C. snc
161439 ELETTROTECNICA BELLINI
161440 ELETTROMECCANICA GRASSI SERGIO
161443 ELETTROMECCANICA SBARUFFATI snc
161444 OFFICINA CROCCHI di SPINA P. & C. snc
161446 LA NUOVA ELETTROMECCANICA srl
161447 VALLINI DOMENICO
161448 FFE FILIPPUCCI
161449 VACCARI FRANCO snc
161450 D'ALESSIO ELETTROMECCANICA
161451 ASSEM snc
161452 ELETTROMECCANICA BIELLESE snc
161454 L'ELETTROMECCANICA di SAMBASILE CIRINO & C. sas
161455 C.E.I. ART CONSORZIO ELETTROMECCANICI IMPRESE ARTIGIANE
161456 ELETTROMECCANICA M.B. snc di DIEGO MARASCHI & C
161457 I.M.E.S.A. spa
161458 OFFICINE di SAN GILLIO
161459 SPECIALTRASFO spa
161460 ELETTROFORMATURA VICENTINA srl
161461 BROLLO srl
161463 FASHION LAMP di DUGINI MASSIMO e DUGINI ROBERTO snc
161464 ZUCCHIATTI BRUNO ELETTROMECCANICA snc di ZUCCHIATTI ING. FAUSTO & C
161465 C.E.M. srl
161466 T.A.T. TECNO ASSISTENZA TRENTINA sas di ZANOLINI
161467 TONINI LUIGI
161469 A.E.C. srl ELETTRONICA INDUSTRIALE
161471 ACRON TECHNOLOGY srl
161472 ANTEL snc
161473 C.E.A. COMPONENTI ELETTRONICI ASSEMBLATI srl
161474 C.E.I.T. sas di G. BELLINI
161475 CASTORINA GIUSEPPE
161476 CIPRIANI V. ELECTRONICS MANUFACTURING
161477 DISTRELEC ITALIA srl
161479 ELETTRON sas
161480 EURODEVICE ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING srl
161481 EUTRONIC srl
161482 EXEL srl
161483 IMENERGIE di LIGORIO MASSIMO
161484 ISEDA srl
161485 ITECO TRADING srl
161486 M.E.C. srl
161487 MICROSYSTEMS srl
161488 MORILAB NEW srl
161489 P 6 ELETTRONICA srl
161490 PREMOLI BRUNO & C. snc
161491 R.T.A. srl
161493 SEICA spa
161495 SIDAC srl
161497 TEBO spa
161507 A.T.T. (S.R.L.)
161523 AGENZIA SPAZIALE ITALIANA
161530 ALTER srl
161537 ARTIGIANCAVI (S.N.C.)
161540 AUTEC S.R.L
161547 BERGAMINI GAUDENZIO
161553 BONFIGLIOLI GROUP
161559 C.A.T. DI CHIESA GIANCARLO & C. (S.A.S.)
161566 C.R.E.A.T. S.N.C. DI ADREANI E. & C
161577 CEI - COMITATO ELETTROTECNICO ITALIANO
161584 CIMEE ELETTRONICA
161588 COMPUTHERM (S.N.C.)
161606 DIFFUSIONE SUONO di FACCHIANO M
161609 DISTAR srl
161620 ECOTECNOLOGIE di DE SANTIS GIUSEPPE
161627 ELCA S.R.L
161633 ELETTRAMARKET
161640 ELETTRONICA MOTOLESE
161648 ELETTROTECNICA COMPARONI di COMPARONI C. & S. snc
161652 ESAT srl
161654 EURO ELETTRONICA sas di FERRI & TURI
161674 G.EL.SE. srl
161675 GARDELLA ELETTRONICA srl
161677 GASPARINI RADIO (S.R.L.)
161678 GASPARINI RADIO SRL
161679 GBC ELETTRONICA
161680 GEBI SISTEMI srl
161687 GVZ COMPONENTS srl
161691 I.L. INDUSTRIA DI LEIVI S.R.L
161694 I.S.A.C. srl
161695 I.T.E.R. srl
161696 I.T.F. (S.R.L.)
161701 IMET S.R.L
161702 IMET S.R.L
161718 L'ELETTROTECNICA snc
161719 L.A.C.E. snc
161751 METALTARGHE srl
161757 MICROTELECOM S.R.L
161762 MONTARCO srl
161765 NBC ELETTRONICA srl
161767 NOVAGRU di SCARANO ANTONIO
161769 NUOVE TECNOLOGIE srl
161778 OMR TELEQUADRI SAS
161779 OPTO ELETTRONICA srl
161781 OTELLI RICCARDO (S.R.L.)
161782 OTELLI RICCARDO DI OTELLI CARLO & C. (S.R.L.)
161783 OTELLI RICCARDO DI OTELLI CARLO E C. (S.R.L.)
161784 OTELLI RICCARDO DI OTELLI CARLO E C. SRL
161786 OTELLI RICCARDO
161793 PAVAN LUCIANO
161794 PEDRONI OSCAR BOTTEGA DELLA CHIAVE
161796 PIEFFEPI VISION srl
161807 QU.E.S. SAFETY SYSTEMS S.R.L
161813 RC RADIOCOMUNICAZIONI srl
161818 REPCOM srl
161823 S.G. ELECTRONICS di FERLITO S. e LEONARDI G. snc
161825 S.H.I. SILA HOLDING INDUSTRIALE (S.R.L.)
161827 S.M.E. COMPONENTS srl
161849 SERTECH ELETTRONICA srl
161852 SI.D.AN. snc di DANIELE SIBILIA & C
161857 SILA HOLDING INDUSTRIALE S.R.L
161858 SILA TELECOMANDI
161859 SILA TELECOMANDI S.R.L
161861 SINI BRUNO
161862 SINI BRUNO
161883 TECNODAL snc
161888 TECOMEL sas di TOGNON PATRIZIO & C
161892 TELEDOMUS DI CRISTALDI S. & C.(S.N.C.)
161898 VEGA srl
161900 VENTURI MARIO
161908 WIKA ITALIANA srl
161909 WORLD PHONE snc
161912 B.L.G. di BACCHIOCCHI E SCANDALI
161913 CABLOFIL snc
161916 ERREDI - CAVI srl
161917 MANCOM di MANFRE' FRANCESCA
161918 ALINTEL srl
161922 DP ENGINEERING srl
161924 MAX POWER srl
161927 E.R.S. srl
161928 MORGANTINA di PUCCIO & PESENTI snc
161934 BIAMINO & FIGLI spa
161939 GENERAL TECNICA srl
161940 S.E.M.A. ELETTRONICA srl
161944 SIBATEX di CESANI MARIA ANGELA & C. snc
161947 S.T.O. ELETTRONICA
161949 MCS srl
161951 SE.SA. srl
161952 LACE ELETTRONICA
161955 ELECTRON ITALIA srl
161958 ADVANCE-2000 SRL
161960 ASC DI GIORGIS O. & C. S.A.S
161961 ASCO SYSTEMS S.R.L
161965 BFI IBEXSA S.P.A
161967 BIGAZZI PIER LUIGI
161969 C R C S.R.L
161970 C.A.S.M. DI IALLONARDI & C. (S.D. F.)
161971 C.P.U. SISTEMI (S.R.L.)
161972 C.V.C.DI TRIBUIANI MARIO & C S.A.S
161973 CALCESTRUZZI S.P.A
161974 CALCESTRUZZI S.P.A
161976 CALCOLOMECCANICA (S.N.C.)
161980 CASTELLUCCIO VINCENZO
161981 CASTELLUCCIO VINCENZO
161983 CELLINI MARCO
161985 CIFERRI GUERRIERO
161986 CMU STRAMENGA & FIGLI SRL
161989 COMPUTER S.R.L
161993 CRONOMARKET (S.N.C.)
161994 D.S.A. (S.R.L.)
161995 DANESE SRL
162001 ELCOM ITALIA S.R.L
162003 EMME SERVIZI S.N.C
162004 EUROCALCOLO
162005 F.I.M.M. FATTURAZIONI IMMEDIATE S.R.L
162006 FA.RU.SISTEMI (S.R.L.)
162007 FAEDDA S.R.L
162008 FAGELLA FILOMENA
162009 FANIZZA VINCENZO SNC DI FANIZZA PAOLO & C
162010 FANIZZA VINCENZO SNC DI PAOLO FANIZZA E C
162011 FRANCESCHIN DI FRANCESCHIN GIOVANNI & C. (S.N.C.)
162014 GENESI DOMUS INFORMATICA
162016 GIANNOTTI WILLIAM
162018 GR SISTEM & C SNC
162020 IACOPOZZI FRANCO & C. S.N.C
162024 IL CENTRO DI VITO VERALLI S.N.C
162025 INTEC S.R.L
162026 INTERPROGRAM E C. SNC
162028 ITALTECNICA DI MONICHI M.G. & C. (S.N.C.)
162029 KAPPA SYSTEMS S.R.L
162031 LA TECNICA DI ORIOLO S.N.C
162032 LABEL INFORMATICA SRL
162033 LINEA 99
162034 M.C. SISTEMI SRL
162035 MACCHINGRAF SUD SPA
162037 MAGOR S.A.T. DI MIRABILE MARIA E C. (S.A.S.)
162038 MARTINES ROSARIO
162039 MARZANO FRANCESCO
162040 MATIKA MAGNAGUAGNO INFORMATICA S.R.L
162045 NEW OFFICE 2 S.R.L
162046 NEW OFFICE DEGLI STEFANI SRL
162047 NEW OFFICE S.A.S DI GIOVIO
162050 NUOVA S.O.R.M.U. (S.N.C.)
162051 NUOVA TECNOLOGIA DI LOCONTE RAFFAELE & C. (S.N.C.)
162052 O.M.A. DI ALBERTO CAPACCI & C. SNC
162053 O.R.M.U. (S.N.C.)
162055 OFFICE LINE DI NEPITA FRANCESCO S.N.C
162057 OLIVIERI DANILO (S.N.C.)
162059 OSRA VENETO S.R.L
162060 OSRA VENETO S.R.L
162061 PALESA CALCULATORS S.R.L
162063 PC HOBBY & WORKY
162067 PIU' IMPRESA DISTRIBUZIONE S.R.L
162070 PRINTECO
162071 PROGRAMMA 2000 S.A.S
162075 RASERO RAG. GIOVANNI CARLO SAS
162076 RE.GI S.A.S
162078 RIVA MASSIMO & C. (S.N.C)
162079 ROS.CO ELETTRONICA
162080 ROS.CO ELETTRONICA S.N.C
162081 ROS.CO ELETTRONICA SNC
162082 RUSSANO FRANCO & C. SNC
162085 S.A.T. DI POTENZA LEONARDO
162086 S.N.C. RUSSANO FRANCO E C. (S.N.C.)
162089 SARTOR GIANNI
162090 SCAM SRL
162091 SINTESI SRL
162093 SISTEMI CONTABILI (S.P.A.)
162094 SITRADE ITALIA (S.R.L.)
162095 SMAU CENTER DI ANNAMARIA COFANO
162098 SYSTEM UFFICIO DI DI STEFANO SALVATORE
162100 TECNO SYSTEM DI COMPARINI F.E LENZI G. S.N.C
162101 TECNOCOPY FRUSCOLONI A
162102 TECNOLABOR SERVICE DI PAOLA LINA & C. S.N.C
162104 TONELLI GIOVANNI
162106 TORCHIO CARLO
162108 V.A.M.U. DI SCALIA GIUSEPPE & C. S.N.C
162109 VAGNOZZI GIOVANNI
162110 VAMU DI PRIVITERA GIUSEPPE (S.N.C.)
162111 VEPRAS S.R.L
162113 VI-INFORMATICA S.R.L
162114 VILLA MATARAZZO
162115 WILLETT S.P.A
162116 XEROX SPA
162119 A.A. AGGETTO srl
162128 ANTARES srl
162134 AS.CO.T.T. srl
162143 BENINI BRUNO
162151 C.R.T. ELETTRONICA
162171 COMLITE srl
162177 D. & B. PROGETTI sas - D. & B. SERVIZI srl
162228 GRIMEL srl
162248 MACRON srl
162256 MINI GIORGIO
162259 NEW ELECTRONIC ALARM di PAPPALARDO VALERIA & C. sas
162278 S.A.E.C.I. snc di FIRULLO e DI PASQUALE
162280 S.I.T.T. srl
162283 SAET SICILIA srl
162290 SERVICE POINT srl
162313 VIDEO SYSTEM di CIMADOMO NUNZIA
162317 2 F GIOCHINLEGNO SRL
162320 AGORA
162321 AMAT (S.N.C.)
162323 ANTICHI SAPERI S.A.S. DI MANTEGA VALENTINA E C
162324 ARCHIMEDES S.N.C
162326 ARKASCUOLA S.R.L
162327 AVUEFFE DI MAURIZIO PARODI
162329 BELFORTE
162331 C.S.F. CONSORZIO SERVIZI FORMATIVI
162334 CE.DI.CAP. SAS DI CAPPUCCIO AN.&C. ANIELLO
162335 CENTRO DIDATTICO COPPOLA S.R.L
162336 CENTRO DIDATTICO IRPINO
162337 CENTRO DIDATTICO IRPINO SRL
162338 CENTRO DIDATTICO MOBILE CHIARIN MAURIZIO
162340 CIDER DIDATTICA E RIABILITAZIONE DI GIGANTINI ENRICO
162341 CINE SUD DI VALTER VITIELLO & C. (S.A.S.)
162342 CLUB CERAMICA SELVAGGIA - ITALIA
162343 CO.R.A.D. DI E.PACE & F
162344 CODEX SRL
162346 COLORCOM (S.A.S.)
162347 CORVINO PASQUALE E C. SAS
162348 COSMA DI MACORIG ALESSANDRO
162349 CRISTIANI SRL
162350 D'ARRIGO ANGELO
162351 D2 INTERNATIONAL GROUP (S.R.L.)
162352 DANI DIDATTICA SAS DI PALERMO GIUSEPPE & C
162355 DE LORENZO (S.P.A.)
162356 DE LORENZO (S.R.L.)
162357 DE MAGISTRIS SUCCESSORE V. BELLOTTI S.R.L
162358 DE MAGISTRIS SUCCESSORE VINCENZO BELLOTTI S.P.A
162359 DELTAE SRL
162360 DIALOGOS SRL
162361 DIDA - INFORM DI MURA MICHELA E C. (S.A.S.)
162362 DIDACTA ITALIA (S.R.L.)
162366 DIDATTICA AMATORI S.R.L
162368 DIDATTICA E UFFICIO 80 SRL
162370 DIDATTICA PAIDEIA DI RANIERI V. E C. S.N.C
162371 DIDATTICA PAIDEIA DI VITTORIA RANIERI
162372 DIDATTICA PAIDEIA S.N.C
162373 DIREZIONE DIDATTICA 3 CIRCOLO
162375 DIREZIONE DIDATTICA III CIRCOLO ALATRI
162376 DIREZIONE DIDATTICA STATALE CASALGRANDE-1 CIRCOLO
162377 DLI SRL
162380 ELECTRON SRL
162382 ELITALIA S.R.L
162383 EMMEUFFICIO S.R.L
162384 EUROLAB S.R.L
162385 EVOLUZIONE
162388 G.AP.EL
162389 GALEAZZI VALERIO
162391 GIOCHILIBRI
162392 GIOCHILIBRI DI MANFREDI GABRIELE
162394 GIOCHIMPARA DI DA RONCH A. & SCMIDT M. (S.N.C.)
162395 GIUSEPPE CANNATA SRL DIFFUSIONI DIDATTICHE
162396 GP AUDIOVISIVI
162398 H. T. C. - S.R.L
162399 IL TORTUGA E RENATA DI GIANNI
162400 INDI SUD INGEGNERIA DIDATTICA SPA
162401 INDI SUD SPA
162402 INVET DIDATTICA (S.P.A.)
162403 ITALSCHOOLS SRL
162404 ITALTEC (S.R.L.)
162406 LA DIDATTICA S.A.S. DI O.PUNTELLI
162407 LA FAVELLIANA S.N.C. DI G. VARISCO & C
162409 LA NUOVA DIDATTICA S.R.L
162410 LA NUOVA DIDATTICA SIRACUSANA SRL
162411 LA NUOVA SCUOLA SICILIANA DI MARCO ABBATE
162414 LETO ROSA
162415 LUDI (S.R.L.)
162418 MEDIAGRIFO DI VERTECCHI ANGELINA
162420 MEDIUM ITALIA (S.R.L.)
162421 ML SYSTEMS DI MAURIZIO LINO
162423 NATURA OBERON DI FRANCESCA DE FEO ELENA VOLONTE' E ROBERTA ZERBONI S.N.C
162425 NEW TRONIC (S.R.L.)
162426 NITOKRIS ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE PER LA DIVULGAZIONE DELLA CONOSCENZA DELL'ANTICO EGITTO
162427 NORDRA (S.R.L.)
162429 NOVA EUROSCHOLA S.R.L
162432 O.D.E.S.A. DI SPAGNOLO CATERINA
162433 OCAM DI NIGRO NATALE
162434 ORE NUOVE S.R.L
162437 PACINOTTI GESTIONE PUNTO I (S.R.L.)
162438 PAINI G.BATTISTA
162439 PATRONE GIACOMO (S.R.L.)
162440 PGA EUROPA SUD SRL
162441 PIANETA 0-6 S.R.L
162442 PINTO ENGINEERING S.A.S. DI GENNARO PINTO
162443 PINTO ENGINEERING SAS DI PINTO GENNARO & C
162444 PRADA SNC
162445 PREL - REALIZZAZIONI DIDATTICHE SRL
162446 PRO FORMA
162447 PRODIT SAS
162448 PRODOTTISCUOLA DI SILVIA SCALZINI
162449 PROGETTO SCUOLA DI GAVA G. & C. S.A.S
162451 PUNZI FRANCO
162452 Q.U.E.R.C.I.A. SRL
162453 RELANDINI FRANCA
162454 RICA SAS DI GIORDANO G.& C
162455 S.I.A.D. (S.R.L.)
162456 SCARABOCCHIANDO SRL
162460 SEAN S.A.S
162461 SEAN SNC DI F.SETA E S.ANGIONI
162462 SENTINELLI SERGIO
162463 SER.IN.AR. S.C.P.A. SERVIZI INTEGRATI D'AREA
162465 SERVIZI INTEGRATI D'AREA SER.IN.AR. - FORLI' CESENA SPA
162466 SERVIZI INTEGRATI D'AREA SER.IN.AR. FORLI-CESENA SOC. CONSORTILE PER AZIONI
162467 SISTEMA ITALIA 93 SPA
162468 SITAM INTERNATIONAL (S.A.S.)
162471 STEM S.R.L
162472 STUDEO (S.N.C.)
162474 TABOGA LEANDRO
162475 TECHNO SCHOOL DI PIEROZZI CARLA & C. S.A.S
162476 TECNEDIT (S.R.L.)
162478 TECNEDIT SRL
162479 TECNOSYSTEM DI BIANCARDI FABIANA
162480 TEKNOSCUOLA S.R.L
162484 UNIVERSAL SPA
162485 UNIVERSO DI STRIPPARO CONCETTA
162486 V.B. DI BALDI VITO E C. (S.N.C.)
162488 VI. & VI. SNC DI VIGNALI GIANFRANCA & C
162491 VINCENZI E C. (S.R.L.)
162493 AUDIOTECNICA ITALIANA SRL
162494 BICMA SRL
162495 BIENNE SERVICE sas
162496 BUTERA FRANCO
162497 BUTERA FRANCO
162498 CO.SE.MA. SRL
162499 E.B.E.S. (S.N.C.)
162502 FAEDO ELETTROMECCANICA (S.R.L.)
162504 G. & C. S.R.L
162505 GIULIANI ROMANO
162507 LA SONORA srl
162508 MA2 DI SCAZZA MAURO
162510 OMNIA COM S.R.L
162511 OMNIA COM SRL
162512 PRO.EL INTERNATIONAL SRL
162513 PROGRAM SYSTEM SNC
162515 S.I.S. SRL
162516 S.I.S. srl SEGNALETICA INDUSTRIALE STRADALE
162517 S.L.I.M. SRL
162519 SIRENA S.P.A
162520 SOC. SEMPLICE ALE
162521 TEKMEA
162522 VIRAX BORGHI ITALIA SRL
162523 VIRAX BORGHI ITALIA SRL
162524 ZAMPONI ROMANO
162542 APOGEO srl
162558 BATTISTON PROFESSIONAL CONGRESS s.r.l
162578 DIGITAL NETWORK di VERDARI LUIGI
162588 ELCOM srl
162590 ELETTRONICA 83 SE.DI.CO. srl
162593 ELSE snc
162601 EUROTECNICA SALMASO srl
162612 GIOCHI DI LUCE snc
162621 I.C.O. di ODORICI GIORGIO
162641 MEETING PROJECT srl
162642 MEGAVIDEO AUDIOVISIVI srl
162644 MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC EUROPE BV
162661 POINT ITALIA srl
162696 TECNO VISION di GIORGIO GAMBADORI & C. snc
162697 TECNOCONFERENCE srl
162705 TREPIU' srl
162728 ABATI MARCO
162732 ALPHA ELECTRONIC SRL
162736 ANTICA DITTA ORGANARA CAV. EMILIO PICCINELLI DI PICCINELLI ALESSANDRO & C. (S.N.C.)
162738 ARENA TIZIANO
162739 ARS ORGANI SRL
162740 ARTE ORGANARIA
162741 ARTE ORGANARIA DI BOVELACCI ANTONIO & C. SAS
162742 ARTE ORGANARIA SARDA DI PALMAS ROBERTO & C. SNC
162745 ARTIGIANA ORGANI SNC
162748 AUDIO CLASSIC (S.A.S.)
162749 AUDIO CLASSIC DI GUARDIONE GABRIELE E C. SAS
162760 AVS ODRACCI di ODRACCI GIORGIO srl
162761 BALBIANI VEGEZZI BOSSI SRL
162762 BALZANO GIUSEPPE
162766 BEVILACQUA AUGUSTO SNC
162767 BEVILACQUA PONZIANO
162770 BLOOM di CICCIARELLI GIOVANI & C. sas
162775 BORGHI GIUSEPPE
162776 BOSE spa
162779 BRONDINO VEGEZZI BOSSI DI BRONDINO BARTOLOMEO E VEGEZZI BOSSI ENRICO (S.N.C.)
162781 BUCCOLINI STEFANO
162782 C.G.T
162786 CARLI GIORGIO BOTTEGA ORGANARIA
162787 CARRARA GIORGIO
162788 CASA 0RGANARIA DI SAVERIO GIROTTO
162791 CASA MUSICALE VANDA
162792 CASALGRANDI snc
162797 CENTRO MUSICA di DI SALVATORE ROCCO
162800 CIRESA ENRICO S.R.L
162802 CLAUDIO ANSELMI TAMBURINI SRL
162803 CMS 2000 srl
162806 COLZANI ILIC
162808 CONTIERO GIUSEPPE C.E B
162809 CONTINIELLO V. SNC
162819 DELL'ORTO E LANZINI BOTTEGA ORGANARA (S.N.C.)
162820 DELMARCO IGINIO
162821 DENTI FRATELLI S.N.C
162823 DI GIUSEPPE TONINO
162828 DIMENSIONE HI-FI
162833 EDEVOX(S.R.L.)
162834 EFFETTO MUSICA srl
162835 ELAB di BINI GRAZIELLA
162840 ELECTRONICS EDEVOX srl
162851 F.C. DI FRATINI ELIO & C. S.N.C
162852 F.LLI PIROLA SNC
162853 FABBRICA D'ORGANI COMM. GIOVANNI TAMBURINI
162854 FABBRINI ANGELO
162860 FRATTI MARCO SAS
162864 GANDOLFO CARLO
162865 GE BA DI GERI VITO & C. S.N.C
162866 GENGHINI LUIGI
162867 GIANI DANIELE
162868 GIROTTO ALESSANDRO
162871 HI FI CLINIC di DONZELLI
162873 HI-FI di PRINZIO CARMINE & C. sas
162876 HI-FI STEREO SERVICE di COLOMBO GIUSEPPE
162881 IMMAGINE E SUONO snc
162883 INZOLI CAV. PACIFICO & F. di BONIZZI F.LLI snc
162884 INZOLI CAV.PACIFICO E FIGLI DI BONIZZI E.C. & C. (S.N.C.)
162888 LA DISCOTECA CENTRO HI-FI di SAVOIA MARIO & C. snc
162889 LABORATORIO ARTIGIANO ORGANI DI PIZZO - BRASSON& SATTIN (S.N.C.)
162891 LANZANI PIANOFORTI
162893 LEGROS ROMAIN
162895 LEORIN GASTONE
162896 LIGHT & SOUND snc
162901 M.T. TELESYSTEM di TRILLO' MASSIMILIANO
162903 MARIN FRATELLI S.N.C
162905 MARZI ITALO
162906 MARZI MARIO
162907 MASCIONI VINCENZO (S.R.L.)
162908 MASPERO DINO
162918 METHODO IMPIANTI snc
162919 MICCA VINCENZO
162920 MICHELI SILVIO
162921 MICHELOTTO FRANCESCO
162922 MICHELOTTO FRANCESCO di MICHELOTTO DANIELE
162924 MISICARTE srl
162925 MORENO MUSICA
162930 MUSIC HOUSE di VANNI CLAUDIA
162934 MUSICANOVA - STRUMENTI MUSICALI
162937 NAPOLITANO S.R.L
162941 NORBIATO LUCIANO
162945 P.G.R. 2 DI POLIDORI RENATO & C. (S.N.C.)
162946 PACCAGNELLA GUGLIELMO FRANCESCO
162947 PALLADIUM del PROF. DARIENZO RAFFAELE
162948 PANSERA ANTICA FAMIGLIA ORGANARA DI ROSSO RENZO
162949 PANSERA BORTOLO
162953 PEDRINI COMM. ARTURO
162954 PEDRINI GIULIANO
162957 PERSICO GIORGIO MARIANO
162959 PICCINELLI ALFREDO
162962 PINCHI F.A.O. sas
162963 PINCHI FABBRICA ARTIGIANA DI ORGANI DI PINCHI G.&C. SAS
162968 PRADELLA GIOVANNI
162969 PRIVITERA ALFREDO
162972 PUGLIA ANTONINO
162977 RADICE HARMONIUM D'ART DI RADICE A.A
162980 REALE ANNIBALE
162981 RENOLFI MARCO
162986 ROVERATO ANTONIO
162987 RUFFATTI FABBRICA ORGANI
162988 RUFFATTI FRATELLI
162990 S.A. DI CLAUDIA LONGHI S.A.S
162992 SABATINI RICCARDO
162993 SAFO RADIO srl
162994 SALVATO VINCENZO
162996 SAMO DI LAPI SANI & PAZZAGLINI (S.N.C.)
162998 SANNA GIAN LUCA
162999 SCOTTI GIUSEPPE DI SCOTTI LUCA GIOVANNI
163006 SORACCO CARLO
163013 STEREOMANIA di DANZA ANTONELLA
163015 STROZZI CASA MUSICALE DI SILVIA BECCARI E C. SAS
163016 STRUMENTI MUSICALI VALLARI di VALLARI GIANMARIA
163017 STUDIO LAB srl
163026 TOLLARI PAOLO
163027 TOMMASO TURCHETTA
163028 TORRI GIANFRANCO
163030 TUBI GRAZIANO S.N.C. FABBRICA ARMONIUM
163032 UNISONO
163033 VALENTINI MARCO
163034 VALTER DAMINATO SAS DI ENRICO DAMINATO & C
163035 VANNI NAZZARENO
163036 VARESE CASA MUSICALE
163042 ZANIN CAV. GIUSEPPE & FIGLIO FRANZ
163043 ZANIN FRANCESCO & GUSTAVO
163044 ZANIN FRANCESCO E GUSTAVO
163096 C & D SYSTEM sas
163229 TOMMESANI snc
163233 TROVATO LEOPOLDO & C. snc di TROVATO LEOPOLDO
163345 GAETANI ENRICO
163406 PRO MUSIC srl
163416 SERVIZITALIA
163444 2M snc
163445 3 D PLANET SRL
163447 A.GE.A. di VEGEZZI PIERO ENRICO
163448 A.T.C. srl
163450 AERMATIC ITALIA RIZZOTTI GIORGIO di PIAZZA MARIA & C. sas
163451 ALL GAMES di LOMONACO EMILIANO
163452 ALL GAMES S.A.S
163455 AMBONI PATRIZIO - AMBOGIOCHI
163456 AMERICAN GIOCHI
163458 ANTONECCHIA GIOVANNI
163459 AR.PA GAMES DI ARINI D. E PANZI R. (S.N.C.)
163460 AR.PA. GAMES sas
163461 ARCA GIOCHI sas
163462 ARNOLDI EMILIO
163464 ASTRO COMPUTER DI FINIZZI PAOLO & C. S.N.C
163465 AUTOMATIC SERVICE di TENORE ALESSANDRO e C. sas
163466 AUTOMATIC SERVICE srl
163467 AUTOMATIC UMBRA srl
163468 AUTOMATICA GIOCHI DUE snc
163469 AUTOMATICI CALISSANO snc
163470 AUTUNNO PAOLO
163471 AVALLONE FRANCESCO
163473 AZZURRO GAME'S srl
163474 B.C.G. GIOCHI sas di MAURO GAVAZZA & C
163475 BALDOLINI srl
163477 BARBAGALLO FRANCESCO
163478 BEDEI ALFIERO CENTRO GIOCHI 2000
163480 BELL ELECTRONIC (S.R.L.)
163482 BERNARDELLI snc
163483 BERNARDI EUGENIO
163484 BETA 2000 srl
163485 BI.RE.MATICS.N.C
163486 BIANCHI srl
163488 BONANNO ROCCO - ELECTRONIC WORLD
163490 BOTTINI GABRIELE
163491 BRAVI ARSENIO
163492 BRL DISTRIBUZIONE
163493 BRUGIOLO MARGHERITA
163495 C.E.G
163496 CAFAGGI srl
163498 CALIFATI GIANCOSIMO
163499 CALIFORNIA GAMES srl
163501 CARACOL
163502 CARLO DAL CANTO
163503 CARONTE
163505 CASIRAGHI MAURIZIO
163506 CD EXPRESS SRL
163508 CENTER GAMES srl
163509 CENTRAL MATIC LOMBARDA (S.A.S.)
163510 CENTROMATIC srl
163512 CIP CIP STORE di BARBARA PASQUALE WALTER
163513 CO.VID. SOC. COOP. A.R.L
163514 CODIGLIONI DINO & FIGLI
163515 COGAN sas di MALAGOLI NINO & C
163516 COIN MATIC srl
163517 COMPUTER'S HARDWARE & SOFTWARE sas
163518 COMPUTER'S HOUSE di FABRIS CINZIA
163519 CONSOLE GENERATION SRL
163521 CONSOLE STATION snc
163522 CONTI DOMENICO snc
163523 COSMOGIOCHI SNC
163524 COSTANZELLI srl
163526 D & A DARTS di DANILO LO IACONO
163528 D'ALIA GIOCATTOLI di D'ALIA EUGENIO
163529 D.D.T. di POLIZZI GRAZIA
163531 DAMIANI STEFANO - CONSOLE GAMES
163532 DANGEROUS PC
163533 DE FILIPPIS
163534 DE PASQUALE DOMENICO
163535 DEFCON ZERO
163536 DEORAM VIDEO SNC
163538 DI BLASIO ANDREA
163539 DI GIUSEPPE GERMANO
163541 DI.FA. snc
163542 DIGITAL BROS SPA
163544 DINI VITTORIO
163546 EDERA snc
163547 EFFEBI GIOCHI di IAMUNDO e TESTOLIN
163548 ELECTRONIC DREAMS sas
163549 ELETTRO SHOCK
163550 ELETTROGIOCHI GARUTI & C. srl
163552 ELETTRONICA DISCOUNT
163553 ELETTRONICA VIDEO GAMES SRL
163554 ELMAC di TREDESE TIZIANO
163555 EMPORIO GAMES srl
163556 ENGENEERING srl
163558 EURO GAMES SERVICE
163559 EUROGIOCHI (S.N.C.)
163560 EUROGIOCHI 2000 srl
163561 EUROGIOCHI snc di BORLINI C. & G
163562 EUROGIOCHI snc
163565 EXTRAGIOCHI di CIOFI snc
163567 FALCONE NOEMI
163570 FEVER GAME srl
163571 FILMANIA HOME VIDEO - PERGIOCO POINT
163572 FIRETTO CARMELO
163573 FLORA GAMES S.A.S
163574 FOGAN srl
163575 FOX ELETTRONICA snc
163576 FRATELLI GAMBARINI srl
163577 FULGONI DARIO
163578 FUNWORLD srl
163579 FUTURE GAMES sas
163581 G.B. GAMES
163583 G.M.G. di GIOACCHINI MARIO
163584 G.N.E. srl
163586 GALVANI COSTANTINO
163587 GAME CENTER
163588 GAME LAND
163589 GAME STORE srl
163591 GAMELAND SAS
163593 GAMELAND SAS DI PASQUA PLATI & C
163594 GAMELAND SAS DI PASQUA PLATI & C
163595 GAMEPRO di CERA ANTONIO
163600 GI@BLU di SCAVONE CRISTHIAN
163601 GIANNI SPIGA AUTOMATIC LOVE
163602 GIBI GROUP SERVICE di BINDINI GIORGIO & C. snc
163604 GMG di GIOACCHINI MARIO
163605 GO GO GAMES SRL
163607 HELP MATIC di GENNARO PIETRO
163609 HOME VIDEO
163610 IDA GAMES srl
163612 IL PASSATEMPO DI DE ANGELIS E C SAS
163613 IMPERIAL GAME di PIGNOCO MARCO
163614 INFOGRAMES ITALIA SPA
163615 ITAL MOBILI srl
163616 ITALSOLT di BARSAGLI DORIANO
163619 KEMIX GAMES
163620 L.B.N. ELETTRONIC GAMES srl
163621 L.D.M. GIOCHI DI LUCIANO PASCUCCI E C. SNC
163623 LA FENICE VIDEOGIOCHI sas
163624 LA TORRE sas di MOROSINI LINO & C
163625 LABRONICA GIOCHI
163627 LEREDE ANTONIO GAMES
163628 LIVING srl
163629 LOMBARDA GIOCHI S.R.L
163630 LUDOMATIC srl
163632 M.P.F. srl
163633 M.P.M. VIDEOGAMES di MANCINI MARINO
163634 MACRO GAMES sas
163635 MAD ABOUT NET srl
163636 MAGIC DREAMS S.R.L
163637 MAGIC PC
163639 MAIDA ROSSELLA ITALGIOCHI
163642 MARTINA S.R.L
163643 MASSIMA CURVATURA di QUERCIOLI ALESSANDRO
163644 MAURO NICCOLAI
163645 MAX GAME di GROCCIA ALBERTO
163647 META srl
163648 MI.DA. COMPUTER
163649 MI.TO. snc
163650 MICROHARD ELETTRONICA srl
163651 MICROIDS ITALIA SRL
163652 MICROIDS ITALIA SRL
163653 MILANO UNIVERSE SAS DI MASCIADRI L. SIGONE G. & C
163654 MILLENNIUM GAME srl
163655 MOBILDESIGN sas
163656 MOLCAR GAMES DI FERRARINI MASSIMILIANO E C. (S.A.S.)
163657 MONDIAL GAMES (S.R.L.)
163659 MOROSINI snc di LINO & C
163660 MOVIE di STRAFELLA ROBERTA
163661 MULTIGAMES di GRECO ELISABETTA
163663 MUNDIAL GIOCHI
163665 NAZIONALE ELETTRONICA srl
163666 NESSI GAMES srl
163667 NET sas
163668 NEVADA GAMES
163669 NEW DELTA S.A.S
163670 NEW DIGIMATIC S.R.L
163671 NEW ENTRY sas di PRUNERI ANNA
163672 NEW GAMES srl
163675 NEW ONLY VIDEO di BOVONE PIER ANTONIO
163676 NEW STYLE GAME snc
163679 NOCI NOVARO - NOVARMATIC
163681 NUOVA AMERICAN GAMES
163682 NUOVA CENTRO ELETTRONICA srl
163683 NUOVA SICILVIDEO di PINO ANTONINO
163684 OBELIX srl
163687 ORENES ITALIA S.R.L
163689 P.V. GAMES di PACE ANTONIO sas
163692 PALERMO MASSIMO
163695 PARISI ANNA ANTONELLA
163696 PASC snc DI PITRUZZELLA C. & LA SCALIA A
163699 PIANETA CELLULARI di OLIVIERO GIUSEPPE
163700 PIANETA GIOCHI srl
163701 PIETRO CHERUBINI
163702 PIROTTO GIOVANNA
163703 PLANET CONSOLE sas
163704 PLAY POINT sas
163705 PLAY SERVICE snc
163706 PLUS srl
163707 POWER GAMES snc di PRATI LUCA e DANIELE
163709 PREMIUM srl
163710 PRISCO EDOARDO
163711 PRODUCTION srl
163714 R.C.M. di MENICONI MASSIMO & C. sas
163715 RALLY GAMES INTERNATIONAL sas
163718 RE.MO SPORT
163720 REGGIANA GIOCHI snc
163722 ROMANELLI BRUNO
163723 RONCALI LUCIO - TECNOGIOCHI
163727 SANGRO GIOCHI
163728 SAONCELLA GAMES
163729 SARDA GAMES srl
163730 SCADASSA FABRIZIO & C. sas
163731 SCRIMIERI ANDREA STUDIO GAMES
163732 SECRETI GIUSEPPE - GLOBAL GAME
163733 SERILUX srl
163735 SO.GE.M.A. spa
163737 SPEZIA GAMES
163738 STAR GAMES SNC
163739 STAR GAMES srl
163740 START di BALDINUCCI UMBERTO
163741 SUPER GAMES di CERCIELLO MARIA
163743 TECNOPLAY S.A
163744 THE BULLDDOG
163745 THE GAME OVER - MICROWERE ITALIA srl
163747 TOMEI ADOLFO
163748 TOTALGAMES SAS DI AFFERRI ALAN & C
163749 TOUR GAMES di VASA BAPTISTE
163750 TOYS GARDEN VIDEO srl
163752 UBI SOFT
163753 UMBRIA GIOCHI snc
163756 UZZO SALVATORE EXPLOTION INTERNAT
163759 VIDEO GAMES snc
163760 VIDEO MUSIC di BELPERIO SALVATORE
163761 VIDEO STAR srl
163763 VIDEOGIOCHI (S.A.S.)
163764 VIDEOMATIC (S.N.C.)
163765 VIDEOMATIC SNC
163767 VIGNALE ELIO VIGNALE VIDEOGIOCHI
163768 VIGNOLGIOCHI srl
163770 VIRTUAL GAMES srl
163771 VIRTUALAND di DI DONA NICOLA
163772 VIRTUDO di ALBERTIN LUCIANO
163775 A E 2 snc
163776 A NOVO ITALIA spa
163782 A.C.S. srl
163783 A.D. VIGANO' SRL
163785 A.E.M. 2000 DI SCANZANO ALESSANDRO
163788 A.S.I.EL. snc
163791 A.T.I.B. ELETTRONICA SRL
163792 A.T.M.E. srl
163796 ABB TRASMISSIONE & DISTRIBUZIONE spa DIVISIONE TRASFORMATORI
163803 ACQUAWORK di CERNIGLIARO ANTONIO
163810 AIRONE SYSTEMS srl
163811 AL.CA snc
163812 AL.MA sas
163813 ALBERGHI GIACOMO
163817 ALESSANDRI srl
163821 ALGA
163825 ALSTOM FIR S.P.A
163826 ALSTOM TRANSPORT (S.P.A.)
163827 ALSTOM TRANSPORT (S.P.A.)
163831 ANGELLA MARCELLO
163832 ANGELO FERELLA
163839 ARDA di ARTONI DANIELE
163841 ARDISSONE ILLUMINAZIONE
163842 ARDUINI LUIGI di ARDUINI ARMANDO
163843 ARECCO GIACOMO
163845 ARGES spa
163853 ART & CO. di G. GREMO
163854 ARTE... LUCE srl
163855 ARTECONI LUCA
163860 ARTIKA srl
163863 ASEMA ANTIDEFLAGRANTI SPA
163867 ATECO STANDARD SRL
163868 ATENA SERVICE srl
163874 AUSONIA srl
163876 AUTOM ELETTROCOSTRUZIONI INDUSTRIALI srl
163879 AUTOMAZIONI LINEA LUCE srl
163886 B & G INCISIONI snc
163893 B.F. IMPIANTI SNC
163894 B.F.T. di BEDUSCHI FILIPPINI TAVELLI
163899 B.V.M. S.P.A
163902 BALDO & C
163904 BALDUCCI LUIGIA - B.G.L
163905 BANDINELLI spa
163906 BANELLI IMPIANTI snc
163913 BASCHERA LAMPADARI
163919 BELTRAME C.S.E. snc
163922 BER-MAR srl
163929 BERTOLI ROBERTO
163932 BESOZZI ELETTROMECCANICA
163933 BETA ELETTRONICA snc
163935 BETTINESCHI LUCE di BETTINESCHI ENRICO & C. snc
163937 BIANCADELE sas
163938 BIANCHI & GIANNETTI snc
163939 BIANUCCI ELETTROINDUSTRIALE srl
163940 BIESSE srl
163941 BIGANZOLI VITTORIO
163945 BITICINO SPA
163946 BITICINO SPA
163947 BITONDO ALBERTO snc di BITONDO LUCA & C
163948 BIZZI & TEDESCHI srl
163952 BLUMEL S.R.L
163958 BONATO VITTORINA
163959 BONGIORNI EUGENIO
163967 BOVO ARIANNA - PLANET SIGN
163968 BR. M. ELETTROMECCANICA
163969 BR. M. ELETTROMECCANICA
163971 BRAGAGLIA srl
163972 BRIGIOTTI ELIO
163977 BRUSA srl
163981 BTICINO S.P.A
163982 BTICINO S.P.A
163983 BTICINO S.P.A
163984 BTICINO S.P.A
163985 BTICINO SPA
163986 BTICINO SPA
163987 BTICINO SPA
163988 BTICINO SPA
163989 BTICINO SPA
163990 BTICINO SPA
163991 BTICINO SPA
163995 BULGARELLI GIANPIETRO
163996 BVM S.P.A
164001 C & C snc di COPPE e CASSANI
164005 C.A.R.I.I.E.E. soc.coop.r.l
164007 C.B.S. e C. snc
164016 C.E.I. COSTRUZIONI ELETTROMAGNETICHE INDUSTRIALI (S.R.L.)
164021 C.E.M.I. DI GIAVARESI GIOVANNI
164023 C.E.M.J. srl
164027 C.E.V. srl
164030 C.F. di FONTANA CLELIA & C. snc
164037 C.M. COSTRUZIONI MAGNETOMECCANICHE (S.N.C.)
164039 C.M.E. di RAVASIO e PITERGI snc
164040 C.M.P
164043 C.R. LUX di ANDREA CAPOZZA
164045 C.S.M. MOTORI srl
164046 C.T.E. COSTRUZIONI TECNO ELETTRICHE spa
164050 CA.TO.BO. snc
164053 CABLE SYSTEM di MARINELLI LAURA
164055 CABLIS srl
164056 CABLOCAVI snc
164063 CALAMANDREI & CHIANINI snc
164064 CALAMIT TRADING S.R.L
164067 CAM srl
164071 CAPROTTI sas di ANGELO e ANTONIO CAPROTTI & C
164072 CARDANI RAPPRESENTANZE INDUSTRIALI srl
164075 CARIBONI ILLUMINAZIONE srl
164076 CARIBONI OSVALDO SPA
164080 CASA DEI LAMPADARI di GIUSTOZZI FERNANDO
164083 CASRAM ITALIANA srl
164085 CATTANI GIUSEPPE
164090 CBE snc
164092 CE.ME. srl
164100 CELME IMPIANTI DI MAZZAROLI VITTORIANO & C. S.N.C
164104 CEMA srl
164109 CENTO TRASMISSIONI srl
164121 CHIUSURE MAGNETICHE VAREC S.R.L
164124 CIBAS (S.R.L.)
164126 CIBIERRE ELETTROMAGNETI snc
164129 CINETECNICA srl
164130 CINQUE T SNC
164131 CIOFFI CINZIA
164134 CLAY PAKY spa
164135 CLEMENTI LUCIO
164136 CMC ANTIDEFLAGRANTI S.R.L
164137 CMS ELECTRIC MOTORS srl
164139 CO.EL.MO. srl
164140 CO.GAL.CO. srl
164144 CO.SI.ME. (S.R.L.)
164145 CODITAL
164147 COELBO SRL
164151 COIMEL ELETTROIMPIANTI srl
164154 COLOMBI srl
164156 COLOMBO srl
164159 COMELETRIC S.D.F
164160 COMELETRIC SNC DI A. RIZZITELLI & C
164166 COMFRIGO srl
164168 COMMEX srl
164171 COMPAIR di FELICI MAURIZIO
164172 COMPONENTI MAGNETICI S.R.L
164175 CONSULENZA TECNICA INDUSTRIALE sas
164176 CONTACTPLASMA S.R.L
164177 CONTASTA COMPONENTI srl
164179 CONVEL DI CARMINATI SANTO E C. (S.N.C.)
164180 CONVERTITORI STATICI srl
164182 COOPERATIVA SOCIALE ARK? r.l
164185 CORMES
164188 CORTEM S.P.A
164189 CORTEM S.P.A
164191 COS.IT.EL SRL-COSTRUZIONE ITALIANA ELETTRICA SRL
164192 COSMA DI COSMA SILVIA & C. (S.N.C.)
164198 CRISTOFOLI R
164202 D'ANGELO IMPIANTI
164204 D.I.C.I.E. ELETTRONICA snc
164207 DALMAG (S.R.L.)
164209 DALVA ELETTROMAGNETI
164213 DE LUCA UGO & C. snc
164214 DE LUCIA FRATELLI snc
164221 DEGLI INNOCENTI ALESSANDRO
164223 DELLEPIANE - LUCE & DESIGN
164226 DEM di DEMICHELI e MACCAFERRI snc
164228 DEVIS S.N.C. DI DE BIASI GIUSEPPE E VIGNA WANDA MARILENA
164229 DEVIS snc
164231 DI GIOVANNI GIOVANNI
164234 DI MARCO ARMANDO E C. S.A.S. INSIP
164235 DI MARCO ARMANDO S.A.S
164241 DIEMMELLE UNIPERSONALE srl
164242 DIESSE ELECTRA srl
164244 DIMENSIONE LUCE
164248 DITTA NIOSI FRANCO & FIGLI snc di NIOSI F. P. & C
164253 DOTT. IDO ROSSI snc di FERDINANDO ROSSI & C
164258 E. MARCASSOLI snc
164261 E.B. ELETTROTECNICA S.R.L
164263 E.E.S. (S.R.L.)
164264 E.E.S. EQUIPAGGIAMENTI ELETTRICI DI SIC. (S.R.L.)
164265 E.E.S.EQUIPAGGIAMENTI ELETTRICI DI SICUREZZA (S.R.L.)
164268 E.I.R. snc di GENOVA GIANFRANCO & C
164275 E.P.R.O.M. 2000 srl
164276 E.S.E.A. 2G snc di GHEZA LUIGI & C
164282 EDILCAP DI CAPUANO ANTONIO E C. SAS
164283 EDILRENTAL TOSCANA srl
164287 EFFETI srl
164288 EFFETIEMME di ZANELLATO MARIO
164293 EL-MAR di A. MARSEGLIA & C. snc
164298 EL.MEC DI MITOLI ALBERTO
164299 ELAN / SCHMERSAL ITALIA S.R.L
164300 ELBIS ELETTROPRODUZIONI INDUSTRIALI srl
164305 ELCOTEC SRL
164306 ELE.CO
164308 ELECTRA 2000 di LUCA DI SILVIO
164313 ELECTRIC SERVICES di DONZELLI ROBERTO
164315 ELECTRICA S.R.L
164316 ELECTRICA srl
164322 ELEKTROMEC spa
164323 ELEKTROPOL
164324 ELETEC srl
164326 ELETTRA RENON di RENON STEFANO
164335 ELETTRICA GUERINI & CAMPANA snc
164337 ELETTRICA ROTALIANA srl
164348 ELETTRO MAULE snc di MAULE GIAMPIETRO & C
164349 ELETTRO MULTI SERVICE srl
164350 ELETTRO PROGET snc di MANCINI FABRIZIO & C
164352 ELETTRO SISTEMI srl
164353 ELETTRO.NAV. sas di GRILLO GUIDO & C
164357 ELETTROFILE srl
164379 ELETTROMECCANICA C.D.C. (S.R.L.)
164382 ELETTROMECCANICA CHIODI srl
164395 ELETTROMECCANICA G.E.A. snc di VECCHI STEFANO & C
164400 ELETTROMECCANICA LAVECCHIA R. & C. snc
164414 ELETTROMECCANICA ROSTAGNO snc
164438 ELETTROSYSTEM
164445 ELETTROTECNICA MAGLIANA
164446 ELETTROTECNICA MIOTTO snc di MIOTTO p.i. FERRUCCIO & C
164448 ELETTROTECNICA ROLD (S.R.L.)
164449 ELETTROTECNICA ROLD S.R.L
164450 ELETTROTECNICA S. AGATA sas
164456 ELFIT S.P.A
164458 ELIGAM SRL
164459 ELK (S.A.S.)
164464 ELME (S.R.L.)
164465 ELME SRL
164467 ELPACK srl
164472 ELSY SRL
164475 ELTE srl
164477 ELTEX ITALIA srl
164478 EM ELETTROTECNICA
164483 EMMEGI DI MAESTRELLO G
164491 ER.GI. srl
164497 ESSE.GI.ESSE. srl
164502 EURO ELETTRA DI PRUSCIANO PAOLO
164504 EURO MAGNETICA DI RAVETTA ANGELO & C. S.N.C
164505 EURO MAGNETICA DI ROVETTA ANGELO & C. S.N.C
164514 EUROMAGNETI DI FILIPPINI CESARE LUCA & C. SNC
164515 EUROMAGNETI S.R.L
164518 EURORAD S.R.L
164520 EUROSEI SRL
164523 EUROTECH SRL
164524 EXCEN S.R.L
164525 EXCEN S.R.L
164527 F.A.I.R. srl
164528 F.A.L. di MARCHIORETTO
164534 F.I.A.M.E. srl
164535 F.I.R.E. S.R.L
164536 F.I.R.M.A. (S.R.L.)
164543 FABBRICA LAMPADARI CARLO ZAFFARONI snc
164549 FAENTONI F.LLI
164551 FAI snc
164552 FAMA' ANTONINO
164555 FANTINI COSMI (S.P.A.)
164560 FEAM FORN. ELETT. ANTIDEFLAGRANTI MILANO SPA
164561 FEAM S.P.A
164562 FEAM S.P.A. FORNITURE ELETTRICHE ANTIDEFLAGRANTI MILANO
164563 FEL.MAN TECNOLOGIE FUTURE S.R.L
164564 FEME S.P.A
164575 FIMEC spa
164576 FIMET MOTORI E RIDUTTORI spa
164577 FINDER (S.P.A.)
164578 FINDER (S.P.A.)
164579 FINDER (S.P.A.)
164580 FINDER S.P.A
164581 FINDER S.P.A
164582 FINDER S.P.A
164583 FINDER SPA
164586 FIOLETTI LORENZO
164588 FIVEP ROBOLIGHT spa
164590 FLORAND srl
164591 FLOS spa
164593 FOMET srl
164595 FONDISONZO ITALIA SRL
164600 FORNITURE INDUSTRIALI SERINALDI srl
164603 FRAMON spa
164605 FRATELLI D'AURIA srl
164608 FRATELLI TESSARI MOTORI DIESEL srl
164614 G. BARGELLINI & C. spa
164625 GA.MAS. SRS
164626 GAL-MOTOR
164629 GAMAR srl
164635 GE CO MACCHINE (S.R.L.)
164639 GECHELIN GROUP di GECHELIN G
164647 GHIBLI snc
164649 GHIRARDI SRL
164650 GI-DA COSTRUZIONI MAGNETICHE DI GIRELLI - DAMINI E C. S.N.C
164651 GI.FA. TRASMISSIONI sas
164652 GIACOSA ALBERTO
164653 GIAMPER srl
164655 GIANSOLDATI GILBERTO
164656 GIBIERRE S.R.L
164659 GINETTA di BRUGNONI T. & C. sas
164661 GIO' DI GIORDANI CECILIA
164663 GIROLIMETTO LINO(S.A.S.)
164664 GISAMOTOR srl
164668 GIUSSANI S.R.L
164671 GOCCIA ILLUMINAZIONE srl
164672 GRAVINA ANGELO
164674 GREEN POWER srl
164676 GRIMI FERRUCCIO
164677 GROSSO srl
164686 H.S.D. spa
164689 HASHIMOTO TSUYOSHI
164692 HSD spa
164695 I.C.M. snc
164698 I.M.E
164711 IDRO PO snc
164714 IL CARBONIO spa
164718 ILLUMINA snc di BELLI G.P. & C
164719 ILLUMINAL di BALDI & C. snc
164720 ILLUMINARE
164721 ILMAS srl
164722 ILTI LUCE srl
164729 INELTEC COSTRUZIONI S.R.L
164730 INFO PROJECT S.R.L
164732 INT SERVICE S.R.L
164733 INT SERVICE S.R.L
164734 INTER. SWITCH. srl
164740 IPPOLITI RICAMBI di IPPOLITI EZIO
164742 IREM spa
164745 IRPEM srl
164747 ISE srl
164748 ISGEV spa
164753 ITALFIT DI MULAS & C. SAS
164755 ITALIANA RELE' (S.R.L.)
164757 ITALMAGNETI SRL
164758 ITALSIME
164763 KAB-LEM srl
164765 KING DA SNC DI LI XINGAI & YU ZHEMBO
164774 L.B.M. DI PREMOLI MARINO
164775 L.C.C. LAVORAZIONI CERAMICHE CERAMURGICHE (S.R.L.)
164779 LA PUNTA srl
164780 LA STALLA DEL LAMPADARIO di F. BARCACCIA & C. sas
164781 LA TECNOELETTRO di COROLI PASQUALINO
164782 LA VERA FABBRICA LAMPADARI
164785 LAFERLA ROBERTO
164786 LAGUNA LIGHT srl
164787 LAMAG SAS DI CARTOCETI ALFREDO & C
164791 LAYER ELECTRONICS srl
164792 LE LUX spa
164795 LEMMI INDUSTRIALE ELETTRONICA srl
164797 LEONESSA LAURO
164799 LEVER (S.R.L.)
164801 LIEBERT HIROSS ITALIA srl
164802 LIGHT SYSTEMS srl
164804 LINETTI LAMPADARI
164808 LOCCI MARIO
164809 LOG ITALIA S.R.L
164810 LOG ITALIA SRL
164811 LOG ITALIA srl
164814 LOMAR DI GIORGIO ARINI (S.N.C.)
164816 LOMAZZI CALAMITE DI LOMAZZI ADRIANO E C. (S.N.C.)
164818 LTF (S.P.A.)
164819 LTF (S.P.A.)
164820 LU.C.ME. di NALON LUCIANO & C. snc
164822 LUCEPLAN spa
164825 LUMIERE di LORUSSO GIOVANNI & C. sas
164829 LUXOR srl
164830 LUZZI & C. srl
164835 M.B.M. ELETTRONICA srl
164837 M.C.S. SRL
164843 M.G.M. MOTORI ELETTRICI spa
164849 M.P.I. MAGNETE PERMANENTI NDUSTRIALI SRL
164851 M.T.R. - SRL
164852 M.T.R. SRL
164853 M.V.S. ELETTROFORNITURE DI MAZZEO VITO & C SNC
164859 MACOMP INFORMATICA
164864 MAGNET SCHULTZ ITALIA (S.R.L.)
164865 MAGNETALL (S.R.L.)
164866 MAGNETIC SYSTEM SRL
164868 MAGNETICA
164874 MAGNETO PLAST ITALIANA
164879 MALLARDI S.R.L
164881 MAN ELETRIC
164884 MARC ELETTRONICA (S.N.C.)
164885 MARCHESI srl
164886 MARENGO ADRIANO E C. SNC
164888 MARIO ORLANDO & FIGLI srl
164889 MARTELLA CESARE LABORATORIO ELETTROMECCANICO
164890 MARTELLI & CAINI snc
164893 MARTINELLI LUCE spa
164895 MARTINI spa
164897 MATEL S.P.A
164898 MATSUSHITA AUTOMATION CONTROLS ITALIA (S.R.L.)
164900 MATSUSHITA ELECTRIC WORKS ITALIA SRL
164902 MAZZERI (S.R.L.)
164907 MEC DELACHAUX (S.R.L.)
164909 MECAT
164916 MEI srl
164919 MELPEM
164922 MERIGHI ASTORRE & FIGLI sas
164924 METAL LUX snc di BACCEGA R
164928 MGE ITALIA S.P.A
164929 MGE ITALIA S.P.A
164930 MGE ITALIA S.P.A
164931 MGE ITALIA S.R.L
164933 MGE ITALIA SPA
164935 MGT sas di M. TORTA & C
164936 MICHELANGELO ILLUMINAZIONE di VOLPIN MICHELANGELO
164937 MICON - MILANO CONVERTER SAS DI MARCHI LUIGI
164938 MICROFUSIONE ITALIANA (S.P.A.)
164942 MIKON ELETTRONICA
164943 MIKON ELETTRONICA S.R.L
164948 MITSUBA F.N. EUROPE S.P.A
164950 MITSUBA F.N. EUROPE SPA
164951 MOCCIA ANNAMARIA
164955 MONTINI LUIGI - ML LAMPADARI
164956 MORAN S.R.L
164957 MORAN srl
164959 MOSA DIVISIONE DELLA BCS spa
164961 MOTOTECNICA di COTTI STEFANO
164964 MULTISERVICE sas di FERRANTI FRANCESCO & C
164966 NALA MOTORS srl
164967 NALDI srl
164969 NEONPAVIA srl
164971 NIBA srl
164977 NOVA LUCE snc
164989 NUOVA M.B.H. SRL
164990 NUOVA MECAR snc di LOCATELLI
164997 ODB S.R.L
164999 OEM AUTOMATIC spa
165001 OFFICINA ELETTROMECCANICA DI PADRINI & C. (S.A.S.)
165006 OIMER snc
165007 OLIVIERI ANGELO
165009 OMM2 di PELOSO GIANNANTONIO
165015 ORSATTI ATHOS & C. ELETTROTECNICA srl
165017 OSEI DI TARARBRA GIUSEPPE & C. (S.A.S.)
165018 OSEI DI TARARBRA GIUSEPPE & C. S.A.S
165020 P.B.M. (S.P.A.)
165022 P.E.P. TECNOATTREZZATURE
165023 P.M. DEI F.LLI GEROLDI ADRIANO & GRAZIELLA
165026 PADOVA ELETTROTECNICA snc
165027 PALAZZO COMPONENTI ELETTRONICI (S.N.C.)
165028 PALAZZO COMPONENTI ELETTRONICI DI A. E G. PALAZZO (S.N.C.)
165029 PALMA FLAVIO
165032 PARROCCHIA S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA
165036 PEGORARO OTTORINO
165037 PERFIL (S.R.L.)
165041 PICCIONI DANIELE
165042 PICCOLA BOTTEGA
165044 PIEMME - FABBRICA LAMPADARI
165046 PIRAS GIUSEPPE
165048 PIZZATO ELETRICA S.R.L
165050 PIZZATO ELETTRICA SRL
165057 POGLIANO DEI FRATELLI POGLIANO (S.R.L.)
165058 POGLIANO DEI FRATELLI POGLIANO (S.R.L.)
165060 POGLIANO F.LLI S.R.L
165062 POSSENTI MAURIZIO S.R.L
165074 PROMETAL srl
165079 PUNTO LUCE di FICARELLA FRANCESCO
165080 PUNTO LUCE sas di T. MAFFEO & C
165081 PUPPETTI MARTINO PIEMME ELECTRIC MOTOR
165082 PVL
165083 QUADRI SERGIO
165086 R.A.M. SAS DI FRASCOLLA FRANCESCO & C
165088 R.B.N. DI NORMA BALTIERI & C. S.N.C
165089 R.C.V. S.R.L
165098 RAVIOLI (S.P.A.)
165100 REBA S.R.L
165101 REBO srl
165103 REINHAUSEN ITALIA SRL
165104 RENNOLA MICHELE
165106 RESISTWATT srl
165107 REVALCO (S.R.L.)
165108 RICA (S.R.L.)
165109 RICA SRL
165110 RIDOLFI & C. snc
165111 RIEL IMPIANTI srl
165112 RIELLO ELETTRONICA spa
165114 RIFA sas di FALASCONI ALESSANDRO & C
165116 RIMA di CIANCHI FRANCO & C. snc
165121 ROBERTO MARINONI - SOLUZIONI LUMINOSE srl
165123 ROCOMA snc
165143 S.E.I.M.E.C. spa
165147 S.I.E.A.S. SAS DI MASSIGNANI M. & C
165149 S.I.E.M. srl
165151 S.I.R.N.E
165152 S.I.R.N.E. DI GENESIO WALTER
165156 S.P.D. - S.P.A
165157 S.P.D. SPA
165158 S.P.Z. srl
165160 S.V.A.R. S.R.L
165161 S.V.A.R. SRL
165163 SA.TEC. SAS DI D'ANNESSA MARIO LUIGI E C
165167 SAFILA snc
165168 SAI SOCIETA' AUTOMAZIONE INDUSTRIALE srl
165170 SALPI
165174 SAPIR srl
165175 SARDEGNA 2000 PICCOLA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
165176 SARDEGNA 2000 PICCOLA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA ARL
165182 SCARPA SERGIO ELETTROMECCANICA snc di SCARPA P. & C
165185 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INDUSTRIE ITALIA S.P.A
165186 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC S.P.A
165187 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC S.P.A
165188 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC S.P.A
165189 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC S.P.A
165190 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC S.P.A
165191 SCHUSSLER WERNER SUDHANSA
165193 SEA spa
165194 SEAS di AVIGO FLAVIO & SAIANI FEDERICO snc
165195 SECURTEC SRL
165202 SELENIUM RADDRIZZATORI (S.R.L.)
165203 SELET srl
165205 SEREL srl
165208 SERVIT srl
165210 SETECO DI FIORINI
165214 SGM GANTRY SPA
165218 SHT POWER sas
165231 SIGNAL LUX MDS srl
165235 SILVESTRINI TECNOLOGIE AVANZATE srl
165236 SIM srl
165237 SIME srl
165244 SITEL di PALLAGROSI FRANCO & C. snc
165245 SITRA
165247 SMEA srl
165248 SMEM srl
165251 SOCIETA' ELETTROTECNICA ITALIANA srl
165252 SOCIETA' EUROPEA COMPONENTI ELETTRICI SPA
165254 SOCOGES srl
165255 SOCOMEC ELETTROTECNICA srl
165259 SOLARI di TRISCIUZZI TOMMASO
165265 SPARK ENERGY spa
165268 SPIN APPLICAZIONI MAGNETICHE srl
165269 SPINELLI FRATELLI FRANCO & SERGIO snc
165270 SPOTTI GIORGIO
165273 STEVANATO snc
165276 STROBEL di PERETTI LEONARDO
165279 STUDIO ELETTROTECNICO P.I. DE LUCA STEFANO
165280 ST?GERMATIC
165282 SURYA srl
165283 T.C.A. srl
165285 T.C.E. (S.R.L.)
165286 T.E. TECNOLOGIE PER L'ENERGIA srl
165287 T.M.P. di RICCETTI ULTIMINA
165289 T.S. - TUNNELING SERVICES LIGURIA TOSCANA DI BASSO GIULIANO E MANINI SERENA E C. S.N.C
165291 TATTI GIORGIO
165293 TECNASS DI REDA EZIO
165299 TECNOCOIL SAS DI TOGNONI ANTONIO & C
165304 TECNOGEST IMPIANTI SRL
165306 TECNOIMPIANTI ITALIANA srl
165308 TECNOLOGICA SRL
165309 TECNOLUX DI M. L. LOMBARDO
165310 TECNOMAGNETE SPA
165312 TECNOMISURE snc
165315 TECNOSTEEL srl
165316 TECNOWARE srl
165317 TECNUTENSIL soc.coop.r.l
165319 TEIB srl
165320 TEKNECOMP INDUSTRIE RIUNITE S.P.A
165323 TEKTRON S.N.C
165325 TELEDUR MAGNETI S.R.L
165331 TIEMME snc
165335 TOSETTI CARLA
165342 TRONCONI srl
165345 U.R.I. spa
165346 UNI LAMP srl
165351 V.A.R.I. S.R.L
165353 VAGLIENTI & GATTI (S.N.C.)
165356 VAILATI ANGELO
165358 VALERIA CASSIOLI srl
165361 VARRIALE & C. snc
165362 VAZZOLER VINCENZO
165364 VELCO VITERBESE ELETTROCOMANDI srl
165365 VELTHA ELETTROMECCANICA sas
165367 VEMER AUTOMATION S.P.A
165368 VERGANI ATTILIO
165369 VF GROUP srl
165370 VI.BI. di BERNARDO VINCENZO
165371 VI.MA. S.N.C. DI BOSCARATO VITTORIO E CLORALIO MAURO
165372 VICAB snc
165375 VILLA srl
165379 VIP SERVICE srl
165380 VISA spa
165381 VITALE snc
165382 VM MOTORI spa A DETROIT DIESEL CO
165385 WALDMAN ILLUMINOTECNICA srl
165391 ZANETTI GIOVANNI
165392 ZEUS ILLUMINAZIONE
165396 ZUMTOBEL STAFF ILLUMINAZIONE srl
165398 ? LUCE srl
165399 - ILT TECHNOLOGY S.R.L.
165405 A.M.A
165409 AGRICOLA ARMA
165419 ATME SERVICE S.R.L
165421 AUSONIA SRL
165425 BAGGIANI ANDREA
165431 BERICA IMPIANTI ENERGIA srl
165440 BOLOGNA ANNA
165446 C.E.L.P. COSTRUZIONI ELETTROMECCANICHE LAMIA PIETRO
165450 C.O.M. di CERUTTI CLAUDIO
165451 C.R.S. SRL
165452 C.S. DI CECCHIN SERGIO & C. (S.N.C.)
165456 C.T.E. COMPAGNIA TECNICA ENERGETICA
165461 CANGI VINCENZO
165464 CATELLANI TECNO FORNITURE ELETTRICHE
165469 CENTRO GAMMA 94 srl
165471 CF AUTOMAZIONE di CANNIZZARO ANDREA & C. snc
165474 CLICK SRL ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES
165491 DUCATI ENERGIA spa
165519 EMMEGI GRUPPI ELETTROGENI (S.R.L.)
165520 ENERGY ELECTRIC KING
165523 EURO-HZ di BENEDETTO S. snc
165525 EUROGRUPPI SRL
165538 FLORIDIA srl
165540 FLUIDELETTRO SAS
165546 GROUPE ENERGY SERVICE srl
165555 IMPES - COSTRUZIONI TERMOTECNICHE SNC
165557 INNERHOFER PAUL
165567 LED'S DI PEDRON C. & C. SNC
165571 LINZI MAURO
165577 MARSEGLIA ORONZO
165579 MARTELLI E CAINI SNC
165581 MASINI AUTOFORNITURE (S.R.L.)
165597 O.R.A. DI SCIUTTO ELIO
165599 OEFFE ARTELUCE di BURANI O. & COMASTRI F
165612 POLVARA STEFANO
165620 ROSSI GENERATORI SRL
165637 SI.M.A.R. di SIMIONATO L. & C. snc
165638 SIAC SRL
165639 SILECTRON ELETTROMECCANICA ED ELETTRONICA INDUSTRIALE (S.P.A.)
165640 SILECTRON S P A
165641 SILECTRON S.P.A
165642 SINCRO (S.R.L.)
165643 SINCRO S.R.L
165646 SISTEMI DI ENERGIA S.P.A
165650 SYTRONIC snc
165662 TECNO CABEL SRL
165666 TECNOGEN DI ROBERTI GIUSEPPE
165677 ULSTEIN ITALIA SRL
165683 VS. TECNOLOGIE (S.N.C.)
165684 W.E.S.T. - WIND ENERGY SYSTEM TARANTO S.P.A
165686 3 B ELETTRONICA DI BRIOSCHI MARIA GRAZIA
165688 A.C.M.E. sas
165690 A.I.E. SAS DI FOGLIATA E C
165691 A.M. sas SISTEMI INDUSTRIALI
165692 A.P.I. AERO PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL (S.A.S.)
165693 A.R. SCIENTIFICA sas
165694 A3 ELETTRONICA (S.R.L.)
165696 ACCURIDE INTERNATIONAL SRL
165698 AFJ INTERNATIONAL srl
165699 AMPERE S.P.A
165700 AMPERE spa
165702 ANGEL snc
165705 BOSCO MARCO EREDI srl
165707 C. & D. SYSTEMS (S.R.L.)
165708 C.C.P
165710 C.R.A. DI TEMBONERAS GEORGIOS
165711 C.S. STRUMENTAZIONE ELETTRONICA (S.R.L.)
165712 C.S.E.M
165713 CABIOTEC
165714 CAVE VIANINI srl
165716 CF STY STUDIO snc di CERANTOLA & C
165717 CHIAVIRANO GIUSEPPE
165720 CONTROL SYSTEMS sas
165721 COPYFAX ELETTRONICA S.R.L
165723 COSMA DI MACORIG ALESSANDRO
165726 D.B. - ELECTRONIC INSTRUMENTS (S.R.L.)
165727 DE PALMA & C. snc
165728 DELO SERVICES srl
165731 DONVITO CARLO & C. sas
165732 DQM srl
165734 E.S.A.M. UNICENTER (S.R.L.)
165737 EL.RAD.I. SNC DI EL SEHMAWI IBRAHIM
165738 EL.SE S.R.L
165739 EL.TEC.STUDIO sas
165741 ELETTRA P.A.DI CIPRI'PIERA
165747 ENDRESS HAUSER ITALIA (S.P.A.)
165748 ESLAB (S.R.L.)
165751 F.A.D. snc
165752 F.T.M. ELETTRONICA DI PECCHI DARIO
165753 FA.SE. DI EUGENIO DI GENNARO & C. (S.N.C.)
165754 FAEM (S.A.S)
165755 FAEM DI POLLINI ROBERTO & C. (S.A.S.)
165756 FASE DI EUGENIO DI GENNARO E C. (S.N.C.)
165757 FIORE EGIDIO ERSAT DUE
165758 FLUKE ITALIA SRL
165759 FLUKE ITALIA SRL
165760 FRER STRUMENTI ELETTRICI srl
165761 G.L. RAPPRESENTANZE ELETTROINDUSTRIALI
165762 G.S.A. SRL
165763 GENCHI STRUMENTAZIONE srl
165765 I.M.E. spa
165767 IME ISTRUMENTI MISURE ELETTRICHE SPA
165768 INSITEC ELETTRONICA S.R.L
165769 ITALINDEX (S.R.L.)
165770 KEITHLEY INSTRUMENTS SRL
165771 KISTLER ITALIA S.R.L
165773 L.C.E. LABORATORIO CERTIFICAZIONE ELETTRONICA (S.N.C.)
165774 LAND INSTRUMENTS SRL
165775 LIBIO ALESSANDRO
165776 LIRA S.R.L
165777 LONGO VITTORIO RAPPRESENTANZE
165779 LSI - LASTEM
165780 M.P.G. INSTRUMENTS S.R.L
165781 M.R.ELETTRONICA DI MAGRO R
165783 MEGA ELETRONICA
165784 METALWORK S.N.C
165786 MICROTASK EMBEDDED S.R.L
165787 MICROTASK EMBEDDED SRL
165789 MILANO SYSTEMS (S.R.L.)
165790 MILLIGRAPH DI GRIGIS G. snc
165792 NAVA sas di NAVA MARCO & C
165793 NCR DI PESCI ENNIO & C. S.A.S
165794 NEGRO IVANO
165795 NEW MATEX SRL
165797 NUOVA LART SNC DI ROSSATO ANDRETTI & C
165800 OMET di CERESA V. & C. snc
165801 P.Q.S. POWER QUALITY SERVICES (S.R.L.)
165802 P.R.C. ELETTRONICA (S.R.L.)
165803 PARACHINI & C. snc
165804 PARKER HANNIFIN SPA
165805 PINTO srl
165811 PROTELCOM SRL
165812 PSQ INSTRUMENTS DI FARINA ANGELO
165813 QUALITY & TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING S.R.L
165814 R.A. SYSTEM SRL
165815 R.E.I. di GIUSEPPE TOMARCHIO
165816 R.E.S. (S.R.L.)
165818 R.G. SERVICE (S.R.L.)
165819 R.P.O. ELECTRONIC
165820 R.P.O. ELECTRONIC DI ORIZIO G. & FIGLI S.N.C
165821 R.P.O. ELECTRONIC snc di ORIZIO GIANLUIGI & FIGLI
165822 RACAL SYSTEMS ELETTRONICA (S.R.L.)
165823 RAGNI SANTINA
165824 RF INSTRUMENTS DI FRASSONI R
165825 RISATTI INSTRUMENTS srl
165826 S.A.EL. (S.R.L.)
165829 SAI ELETTRONIC (S.R.L.)
165831 SAMAR srl
165836 SIM DI BUSEL YEODA
165837 SIR SAS DI SISTI VALERIO & C
165838 SOFTEC sas
165839 SOTER srl
165840 SPIN ELECTRONICS srl
165842 STAER SRL
165844 SYSTEK S.A.S. DI LODI RIZZINI MAURO E C
165845 TECHNOLOGICAL ENTERPRISE SRL
165847 TECNOLAS di FORLANI ROBERTO
165848 TECNOVA HT srl
165849 TEKEL srl
165851 TESA ITALIA SRL
165852 TESTO spa
165853 THERMITALIA (S.R.L.)
165854 THERMOSTAR SNC DI VILLA FRANCESCA E SCOTTI GIORGIO
165855 U.CA.S srl SERVICE
165856 UNIDATA srl
165857 V.A.C.E. di VIANINI A
165858 VEMATRON B.C.A. ELETTRONICA srl
165862 ZELLWEGER ANALYTICS SRL
165864 4 P (S.R.L.)
165865 A.E.I. DI NOCERA ISIDORO
165866 A.E.S. DI MARAGNANI MAURIZIO & C. (S.A.S.)
165868 AEG ELETTRA
165869 AES ELETTRONICA SNC DI LEONELLO V. E CASALINO S
165871 ALFIERI GIOVANNI & C. spa
165873 ALFIERI GIOVANNI & C. spa
165874 ALFIERI GIOVANNI & C. spa
165876 AMEL S.R.L
165880 BARONE ROSARIO
165881 BELOTTI VARIATORI (S.R.L.)
165882 BELOTTI VARIATORI S.R.L
165883 BERSANINI PIERO SPA
165885 C.E.B. S.R.L
165886 C.EL.CO. DI CECCANGELI CESARE E C. (S.N.C.)
165897 DUECI DI DE CARLI RENATA
165898 DYNAMIN S.R.L
165902 EELECTRON SRL
165905 EGI
165906 EL. C.A. ELETTRO CENTRO ASSISTENZA DI PEPE GIOVANNI & C. S.N.C
165907 EL.CO.M. DI MATERA MICHELE
165908 ELCOM SRL
165909 ELCON 2000 SRL
165910 ELCOR S.R.L
165914 ELEPAS (S.R.L.)
165919 ELETTRO ITALIA (S.R.L.)
165925 ELTAS (S.R.L.)
165926 ESSE ERRE DI D'ONOFRIO E PAJNTAR E C. S.N.C
165927 ESSE ERRE SNC DI D'ONOFRIO RAFFAELE E PAJNTAR F. & C
165928 EUROQUADRI (S.R.L.)
165931 FANELLA IMPIANTI di FANELLA GIOVANNI
165935 FIAR
165937 FIORENTINI COMMERCIALE S.R.L
165940 G.B.A. COSTRUZIONE APPARECCHIATURE ELETTRICHE
165941 G.B.A. DI BOVOLENTA SERAFINO SERAFINO
165945 GIO.ECO SRL
165946 GRAIZZARO & ZANI SNC
165947 GUARNIERI E FANFONI DI FANFONI PARIDE & C. (S.N.C.)
165948 HAGER LUME SPA
165950 IDROELETTRICA SAS
165952 IGM (S.R.L.)
165954 INTERCOIL S.R.L
165960 MARAZZI ANGELO
165962 MARY & MONTI DI W.G. RIZZI
165963 MCC ELETTROMECCANICA MOTORI CORRENTE CONTINUA SRL
165967 MOLVENO OEM SERVICE SRL
165970 NEROTECH (S.R.L.)
165973 NEW E B M SRL
165974 NUOVA PROTIND (S.R.L.)
165980 PALANDI GIANFRANCO
165981 PESATORI ENRICO (S.N.C.)
165982 PHOENIX ITALIA SRL
165983 PIERO BERSANINI (S.P.A)
165984 PROGET SISTEM ITALIA S.R.L
165987 RA.IN ELECTRIC RAPPRESENTANZE INDUSTRAILI (S.N.C.)
165988 RA.IN ELECTRIC RAPPRESENTANZE INDUSTRIALI (S.N.C.)
165989 RAND ELECTRIC (S.R.L.)
165990 RECON DI GALLIBARIGGIO ELIO
165993 S.A. ITALIA (S.R.L.)
165995 SA.PA (S.N.C.)
165997 SAIMEL SRL
166000 SCAI - SUD FOR NUCLEAR COMPONENTS SSFNC S.P.A
166002 SCIACCA I. srl
166003 SEBRI SAS DI VOX BRIGIDA E C
166005 SELOR S.A.S. DI SCHIATTI MAURO & C
166006 SELOR SAS DI SCHIATTI MAURO & C
166009 SIEI PETERLONGO S.P.A
166010 SIEI PETERLONGO S.P.A
166012 SOCEV SNC AUTOMAZIONI DI RESTELLI G.EMAGISTRELLI R. E C
166013 SOCEV SNC AUTOMAZIONI I RESTELLI G. E MAGISTRELLI R. E C
166018 TECNIMEX (S.R.L.)
166022 TELEMAGNETICA (S.R.L.)
166023 TELEQUADRI SRL
166024 TELMOTOR S.P.A
166030 VENSCU ITALIANA DI VENTURI STEFANO
166033 VPA SAS DI PELLACCI ACHILLE & C
166035 Z BIT S.R.L
166040 3F FILIPPI (S.R.L.)
166041 A.F.M.A. snc di MAOGGI IOLE e C
166042 ABC NEON di GIUNTA VINCENZO
166043 ADRIA NEON di TURCHI E. & D. snc
166044 AEMME PUBBLICIT? di ANNA MILAZZO
166045 AIFIL ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA
166046 ALVI NEON
166047 ARATA PAOLO
166048 ARPA PUBBLICITA
166050 ART NEON di MERLO SALVATORE
166051 ASSO NEON
166052 ASTOR PUBBLICITA' di BIONDI STEFANO
166053 ASTRA NEON S.R.L
166054 ASTRA NEON srl
166055 AZETA PUBBLICITA
166056 B.M. INSEGNE
166057 BENTIVEGNA FRANCESCO
166058 BERGO snc
166059 BLUE PUBBLICITA' di PAUSELLI & TARAMELLI snc
166062 CENTRO PRODUZIONE INSEGNE srl
166064 CONSORZIO INSEGNA
166065 CRISTAL NEON srl
166067 D. B. srl
166068 D.B. srl
166069 DE RENZIS PUBBLICIT? snc
166070 DEA LINE di AVALLONE A. & DE ANGELIS G. snc
166071 DI CIOMMO NICOLA
166072 ELETTRICA NEON di BUZZONI GIORGIO & C. snc
166073 ELIOSNEON srl
166074 EUROGRAFIC snc
166075 F.B. DI BLANCHETTI TIZIANO E C. S.A.S
166076 F.C. INSEGNE di CORRAO & C. snc
166077 F.C. INSEGNE DI CORRAO E C. (S.N.C.)
166078 FERRARA NEON
166079 FIUMEFREDDO MAURIZIO
166080 FONTE NEON (S.A.S.)
166081 GALAXY NEON DI ARDEMAGNI ARTURO & C. (S.N.C.)
166084 GENGARELLI LUIGI
166085 GEPLAST COMMUNICATION srl
166086 GIANOGLIO ANGELO
166087 GRAPHI NEON snc
166089 ITAL NEON
166090 ITALA NEON
166091 ITALNEON di PIOVESAN GIUSEPPE & C. snc
166092 JOLLY NEON snc
166093 JOLLY PUBBLICITA' (S.R.L.)
166094 KROMOS NEON DI TINTINAGO
166095 KROMOS NEON snc di TINTINAGO & C
166096 L'ARS NEON TOSCANA srl
166097 L.E.S.A. PUBBLICITA' snc
166098 LA FLUORESCENTE snc
166099 LALLA BRUNO ALFREDO
166100 LAMP NEON
166102 LIGHT e SOUND spa
166103 LODI ARRIGO NEON ARTIGIANA
166104 LUCANA NEON di GIROLAMO & BUONO snc
166105 LUMEC
166106 LUX NEON DI LIBERATI FRANCO
166107 MARTINELLI GIORGIO ABANEON
166108 MARTINI PUBBLICIT? srl
166109 MONTAGNA BRUNO PUBBLICOLOR
166110 N.C. PUBBLICIT? sas
166111 NEON - FERRARO
166112 NEON ALPI
166113 NEON ANDRIA di DOMENICO MOSCHETTA
166114 NEON ARTE di TIVERON ANGELO & C. snc
166115 NEON ARTIGIANA
166116 NEON ASSOCIATE AREZZO srl
166117 NEON ASTRA
166118 NEON B.P. di RAGNINI ADO & C. sas
166119 NEON BERGUI S.R.L
166120 NEON BRESCIA
166122 NEON CAVOUR sas di CARISSIMI ELEUTERIO
166123 NEON CIMA snc
166124 NEON CRISTALLO snc
166125 NEON CUPRA NEW snc
166126 NEON DESIGN di CACCIATORE LUCIANO
166127 NEON DI - VI
166128 NEON ERREPI di PRATELLI PER. IND. RICCARDO
166129 NEON ETRURIA
166130 NEON FIN SIMES DI SPOLAORE FRANCO
166131 NEON FLASH di DE ANGELIS FABRIZIO
166132 NEON GALLARATESE di VENEGONI CARLO & C. snc
166133 NEON GAMMA snc
166134 NEON GUECI di GUECI RICCARDO
166135 NEON ILARCA
166136 NEON ITALIA
166138 NEON KING srl
166139 NEON KROMOS INSEGNE LUMINOSE
166140 NEON LAURO
166141 NEON LUCE di PRETI CARLO
166142 NEON LUX
166143 NEON LUX 2
166144 NEON LUX srl
166145 NEON MAGAZINE
166146 NEON MANIA
166148 NEON MODENA srl
166149 NEON MONTESI srl
166150 NEON NOZZA SERVICE srl
166151 NEON PALUMBO DI RENATO POLLAROLO E C. SNC
166152 NEON PLASTICA di F.SCO BATTISTA & C. snc
166153 NEON PROJECT di MARIO MAZZOTTA
166154 NEON ROLUX DI LUCIANO TOCCHI E C. (S.N.C.)
166155 NEON ROLUX DI TOCCHI E C. (S.N.C.)
166156 NEON SARIE (S.R.L.)
166157 NEON SARIE sas
166158 NEON SARONNO
166159 NEON SERVICE DI MARCHESOTTI M. E MANINI G. S.N.C
166160 NEON SERVICE SNC DI MANAI GIACOMO & C
166161 NEON SERVICE SNC DI MARCHESOTTI M. E MANINI G
166164 NEON STILE snc
166165 NEON STYLE snc di PEGORER V. & C
166166 NEON TARANTO sas
166167 NEON UMBERTO
166168 NEON UNIVERSAL
166169 NEON VEGA sas di GAMBINO M. ASSUNTA & C
166170 NEON VITO INGHILLERI srl
166171 NEON WATT snc
166172 NEONCOLOR snc di RINALDI C. & ALGERI A
166173 NEONIDEA di QUATRARO & BURGI snc
166174 NEONUMBERTO di SIGNORELLI UMBERTO
166175 NERO LUCE PUBBLICITA' snc
166176 NETTUNO NEON srl
166177 NEW NEON ABC di ANTONUCCI M. & C. sas
166178 NOVANEON
166179 NUOVA ADRIATICA NEON ANCONA snc
166180 NUOVA AMBROSIANA NEON (S.R.L.)
166181 NUOVA NEON CREA
166182 NUOVA NEON di FERRARI CLAUDIO
166183 NUOVA NEON ITALIA S.R.L
166184 NUOVA NEON ITI SRL
166185 NUOVA NEON ITI SRL
166186 NUOVA NEON sas
166187 NUOVA NEON TURATTI SNC DI MENELAO ROBERTO & C
166188 NUOVA POLINEON snc
166189 OLMI PUBBLICITA' - INSEGNE LUMINOSE S.R.L
166190 OLMI PUBBLICITA' INSEGNE LUMINOSE (S.R.L.)
166191 OTTONELLI ROBERTO - IMAGO
166192 OVER NEON SRL
166193 PADANA ADVERTISING di BINDINI ANDREA
166194 PARISI MARIO
166195 PESCE NEON (S.N.C.)
166196 PETROSINO LUIGI - GI.PE. NEON
166197 PIEFFE srl
166198 PLASTI - NEON
166199 POLIS ART di COLARUSSO GIUSEPPE
166200 PROGETTO 5
166202 PUBBLIEURO 2000
166203 PUBBLYNEON di IPPOLITO ANTONIO
166204 PUBLILINE
166206 REINA srl
166207 RIFLESSI srl
166209 SIMETI ANNA MARIA
166210 SPLENDOR NEON DI RIGOTTI MARIO & C. S.N.C
166211 SPLENDOR NEON di RIGOTTI MARIO & C. snc
166212 SUPER NEON snc
166213 SUPERIORNEON srl
166214 SUPERLUCE
166215 TAG srl
166216 TAP PUBBLICITA' srl
166221 TUBI LUX (S.N.C.)
166222 TURBATI GIANCARLO - NEON TURBATI
166224 URBE PUBBLICITA' sas
166225 VIELMI PIETRO NEON LUX
166226 VOLTA EUGENIO
166227 ZARBA GIUSEPPE NEON LAZIO
166232 BIO MEDICAL srl
166233 CARLAMP
166241 FUMAGALLI SRL
166242 G.B. LUX srl
166243 GALIAZZO BRUNO snc
166244 GIRO ENRICO
166245 GUERRA DI GUERRA GIAMPIETRO E C S.A.S
166246 ILEC (S.A.S.)
166247 INFRAVIP srl
166248 INTERLUCE
166249 JELOSIL (S.R.L.)
166253 LASER snc
166255 LUX SRL
166256 MOSCARINO ANGELO
166259 SARA srl
166260 SOLAR SNC
166261 SOLEDAD SNC
166262 SUN REEF SRL
166263 TERME QUARTZ INTERNAZIONALE SAS DI RICCO ANTONIO & C
166265 TORRICELLA (S.R.L.)
166266 U.V. RAY SRL
166267 VTI SRL
166271 ZETALUX
166273 A.B.M
166280 ACCUMULATORI ASTRO DI P. CARRARO E C. (S.A.S.)
166282 ACCUMULATORI DELTA DI CANEDI GABRIELLA E C. (S.N.C.)
166284 ACCUMULATORI GIDI S.R.L
166285 ACCUMULATORI GIDI S.R.L
166288 ACCUMULATORI PARTHENIA
166294 ANDREANI ARNALDO
166297 APS S.R.L
166314 B.V.F. FABBRICA ACCUMULATORI (S.N.C.)
166316 BARALE FRANCO
166325 BUSINESS SERVICE (S.R.L.)
166326 BVF
166331 CAMPANA SERGIO
166332 CAPELLO FRANCESCO
166335 CASA DEL CONTACHILOMETRI snc
166337 CASA DELLA BATTERIA
166347 CENTRO ACCUMULATORI LATINA DI CARUSO ANTONIO
166351 CIOTTI GIORDANO
166353 COBAC DI BALANZONI ADRIANO & C. SNC
166354 COMPAGNIA GENER.ACCUMULAT
166355 COMPAGNIA GENERALE ACCUMULATORI (S.P.A.)
166357 CONSIGLIO ANTONIO
166368 DENSO MANUFACTURING ITALIA S.P.A
166369 DEPAC DI MALLARDO ANTONIO E C. (S.A.S.)
166370 DEPAC DI MALLARDO ANTONIO O C. (S.A.S.)
166372 DI CRISCIO DONATINA DONATO
166374 DINAMIC POWER S.R.L
166377 DU.NI. PRODUZIONE ACCUMULATORI
166381 ELETTRA SRL
166388 ENER1 S.R.L
166389 ENER1 S.R.L
166390 ENER1 S.R.L
166391 ENER1 S.R.L
166392 ENER1 S.R.L
166393 ENERGETICA DI VITTORINA TREVISANI
166394 ENERGY SERVICE ACCUMULATORI S.R.L
166397 EURO BATTERIES SRL
166399 EVAM SRL
166400 EVATRADING
166401 F.A.I. LA INSOLFATABILE DI BARONCHELLI CLAUDIO & C. (S.N.C.)
166403 F.I.A.M.M. SPA
166407 FAAM SPA
166410 FABA BATTERIE
166412 FABBRICA ACCUMULATORI ARIETE
166413 FABBRICA ITALIANA ACCUMULATORI MOTOCARRI MONTECCHIO S.P.A
166414 FABBRICA ITALIANA ACCUMULATORI MOTOCARRI MONTECCHIO S.P.A
166417 FABBRICA ITALIANA ACCUMULATORI MOTOCARRI MONTECCHIO S.P.A
166418 FABBRICA ITALIANA ACCUMULATORI MOTOCARRI MONTECCHIO S.P.A
166419 FABBRICA ITALIANA ACCUMULATORI MOTOCARRI MONTECCHIO SPA
166420 FABBRICA ITALIANA ACCUMULATORI MOTOCARRI MONTECCHIO SPA
166421 FACMO ACCUMULATORI MOLISANA DI GIOVANNELLI E C SNC
166422 FAEM
166423 FAILLA ANGELO
166432 FORMIGHIERI TIZIANO
166437 G.G. DI GENGA VALTER & GALDELLI GIOVANNI (S.N.C.)
166439 G.M. ACCUMULATORI SRL
166441 G.TECH. DI MICHELI GIONNI MARIO
166447 GIUNTI LUIGI
166451 GUIDI OSCAR
166458 I.C.S. S.P.A
166459 I.M.A. SAS DI CIPRO P. & C
166460 I.S.A. (S.N.C.)
166461 IBF SPA
166462 IL MODULO S.R.L
166466 ION ENERGY RESOURCES SPA
166471 L.A.E.R. ACCUMULATORI (S.R.L.)
166474 LA NUOVA ENERGIA S.A.S
166480 LOMA RICAMBI snc
166482 M P SRL
166488 MAIOR ACCUMULATORI F.LLI PELOSI & PIERI SNC
166491 MASTROENI GIUSEPPE
166494 MECONDOR SPA
166500 NETTUNO ACCUMULATORI DI COLOMBARI MAURO
166502 NUOVA POLO (S.R.L.)
166504 O.M. IMPIANTI DI MAGGIONI OSVALDO
166505 OMEGA DI SIMONI ERMINIO & C. S.A.S
166506 OMICRON DI NEGRO IGINIO & C. S.N.C
166515 PAOLONI BRUNO
166517 PATRIZI L. & ANTONELLI M
166519 PIZZUTI ARMANDO
166520 PLASTAM
166521 PLASTAM S.P.A
166522 PLASTICA INDUSTRIALE LUCANA SPA
166523 POLARIS DI CIVITA RICCARDO
166525 POLETTI VINCENZO
166526 POLIELETTRA FC srl
166528 PRECISION BATTERY SISTEM
166536 RALLY R. DI LAROGNA PASQUALE & C. S.N.C
166537 RALSTON ENERGY SYSTEMS ITALIA SPA
166538 RAY - O - VAC EUROPE B.V
166541 REDOX (S.R.L.)
166549 S.A.I. S.R.L
166551 S.A.M. S.R.L
166556 S.I.A. INDUSTRIA ACCUMULATORI SPA
166557 SACAR SRL
166560 SAER DI LAURI E GIORNO S.D.F
166562 SAFT S.P.A
166566 SERAFINI LUCIANO
166567 SIGNAROLDI ALBERTO
166568 SINTER ITALY SRL
166571 SMA S.R.L
166573 SOCIETA' INDUSTRIALE ACCUMULATORI - SINAC S.P.A
166574 SOCIETA' INDUSTRIALE ACCUMULATORI SPA
166575 SOCIETA' INDUSTRIALE ACCUMULATORI SPA
166576 SOCIETA' INDUSTRIALE ACCUMULATORI SRL
166578 SPA A.P.D. ACCUMULATORI PIOMBO DERIVATI
166579 SPAGNOLO SALVATORE
166582 T.K.DI RONDONOTTI LORENZO
166585 TASSINARI srl
166587 TECNOFORNITURE srl
166598 UMBRIA ACCUMULATORI
166599 UNICA SRL
166601 URANIO BATTERIE INDUSTRIALI
166606 VARTA BATTERIE (S.P.A.)
166612 VIPIEMME (S.P.A.)
166613 VUEMME AUTO SNC DI VITALI MAURO & C
166614 WOB ITALIA S.R.L
166617 ZETACAR (S.R.L.)
166619 ABAR DI MANGIONE TERESA MARIA
166623 ARATI ENRICO
166625 AUTOMOTIVE AGENZIA LAMPADE AUTO S.A.S. DI A.MARULLO REEDTZ & C
166626 BEA S.R.L
166628 BORGHI FELICE
166629 BORGHI MASSIMO FELICE BORGHI
166630 BORGHINI ELETTROFORNITURE (S.A.S.)
166631 BOT (S.R.L.)
166632 BOTLIGHING srl
166634 CARUSO DI CARUSO FRANCESCO E C. SNC
166637 CENTRO LAMPADE BRESCIA DI DOLZANI PAOLO E C. S.N.C
166640 CIAT S.R.L
166641 COMI LUCE (S.R.L.)
166642 COMPIL SRL
166644 CUGNETTO FRANCESCO
166646 DURA LAMP
166648 DURA LAMP SPA
166649 DURALAMP S P A
166651 ECLISSI di MAZZA PIETRO
166655 EMMEBI SERVICE DI BALBI MARCO
166656 FILE S.P.A
166657 FILE spa
166658 FLUORIMPORT (S.R.L.)
166660 FOLLI MASSIMO
166661 FONTANA R
166662 FORMA & FUNZIONE (S.R.L.)
166663 FORMA E FUNZIONE SRL
166667 GENELAMPS (S.R.L.)
166671 HOTEL MORGAN DI ANTONIO CUGNETTO
166672 I.D.L. EXPORT S.R.L
166673 I.F.E. INGROSSO FORNITURE ELETTRICE
166677 LAMPIS
166678 LAMPITALIA (S.R.L.)
166679 LANZILLOTTA GIACINTO ESERCIZIO IMPIANTI LAMPADE VOTIVE
166682 LUCIFERO S.R.L
166683 LUXMI
166684 M.D. LUX SNC DI MARIO RAZZANO E DANIELE BROGLIA
166687 MARTELLI A. E C. RAPPRESENTANZE S.A.S
166688 MARTINI AZELIO
166690 MENINI MAURIZIO
166693 MOONLIGHT DI MALFATTO LUCIANO & C. SNC
166694 NEOLAMP SRL
166697 OSRAM SPA SOCIETA' RIUNITE OSRAM EDISON CLERICI
166700 PERSICHINI RAFFAELLA
166701 PRIMAVERA DI BATTAGGIA LUCA E MIATTO MAURIZIO S.N.C
166702 PRIMAVERA S.N.C
166703 PROGETTI DI RAPISARDA ROSA
166704 PROGETTI DI RAPISARDA ROSA
166705 PUNTO LUCE - ANTENNA SAS DI GIUSTI ALESSANDRO & C
166707 R.E.M.E. S.R.L
166708 RA.ILL. DI TORTORICI ANTONINO E C. S.N.C
166711 ROSSI ROBERTO
166712 ROTOR1 TP OSRAM
166713 SARA (S.R.L.)
166715 SELECONSULT SRL
166717 SICOM (S.R.L.)
166719 SIMALUX DI MAGRO REMIGIO & C. S.A.S
166721 STARLUX DI CEOLATO EMILIO & C. (S.N.C.)
166722 STARLUX DI CEOLATO EMILIO & C. S.N.C
166723 STARLUX DI CEOLATO EMILIO (S.N.C.)
166724 SYLVALUX
166725 SYLVALUX DI CANOVA ANTONIO
166726 TECNO LIGHT snc ILLUMINAZIONE PER L'ARCHITETTURA
166727 TECNOLUX ITALIA SAS DI BENITO TACCONI E C
166728 TEPALUX SRL
166729 V.T.M. SPA
166730 VANNUZZI ANGIOLO
166732 ZANINO TEMALUCE S.P.A
166735 A.I.C.O. S.R.L
166736 A.I.C.O. SRL
166737 AF SYSTEM SRL
166738 AF SYSTEM SRL
166740 AMCO S.P.A
166741 AMCO S.P.A
166745 BERTOCCHINI PIERO
166748 C. R. SERVICE SRL
166752 CARMINATI S.N.C. DI CARMINATI GIUSEPPE E C
166755 CARTEMANI ASCIUGAMANI IN CARTA S.R.L
166756 CARTEMANI ASCIUGAMANI IN CARTA S.R.L
166757 CARTEMANI ASCIUGAMANI IN CARTA S.R.L
166758 CARTEMANI ASCIUGAMANI IN CARTA S.R.L
166759 CARTEMANI ASCIUGAMANI IN CARTA S.R.L
166760 CARTEMANI ASCIUGAMANI IN CARTA S.R.L
166761 CARTEMANI ASCIUGAMANI IN CARTA S.R.L
166762 CARTEMANI ASCIUGAMANI IN CARTA SRL
166763 CARTEMANI ASCIUGAMANI IN CARTA srl
166764 CASALINO CARTA SRL
166765 CASILE MORELLO VALENTINA
166769 CLEANEX PROFESSIONAL SRL
166773 CWS ITALIA S.P.A
166774 CWS ITALIA S.P.A
166775 CWS ITALIA S.P.A
166776 CWS ITALIA S.P.A
166777 CWS ITALIA S.P.A
166778 CWS ITALIA S.P.A
166779 CWS ITALIA S.P.A
166780 CWS ITALIA S.P.A
166781 CWS ITALIA S.P.A
166782 CWS ITALIA SPA
166787 DETERCARTA S.R.L
166788 DETERCARTA SRL
166790 DETERSUD PROFESSIONAL srl
166792 DI.PRO DI ROSALBA CASTAGNINO & C. (S.N.C.)
166798 EMME 2 SERVICE SRL
166799 ENNEPI SERVICE SAS DI NEGRI GIULIANA MORENA
166800 EUROLAVANDERIA
166801 EUROLAVANDERIA
166805 EUROSERVICE DI CAMPAGNA MARIA
166806 FHATI S.R.L
166807 FOGA SERVIZI SAS DI FOGARIN DENIS E C
166808 FRANCESCO IMPERATO E FIGLI SNC
166810 G.S.G. (S.N.C.)
166812 GB SERVICE DI GUIDO BAGOLIN
166813 GI.FE 50 srl
166814 GIMA DISPOSABLE DI CORAZZI M. SAS
166815 GOLMAR ADRIATICA S.R.L
166819 GOLMAR ITALIA (S.P.A.)
166820 GOLMAR ITALIA (S.P.A.)
166821 GOLMAR ITALIA S.P.A
166822 GOLMAR ITALIA S.P.A
166823 GOLMAR ITALIA SPA
166824 GOLMAR MEDITERRANEA (S.R.L.)
166826 GOLMAR RODIT S.R.L
166827 GR SERVICE SRL
166828 HO.RE.CA. (S.R.L.)
166832 ITALCARTA SNC
166834 ITALIGIENE
166835 JOLLY SERVICE DI GIULIANELLI MARIO & C. (S.N.C.)
166838 LABROCELL S.R.L
166842 M.B.M. S.R.L
166844 MAGLIULO ANTONIO
166851 NELEM (S.N.C.)
166853 OR.MA.(S.A.S.)
166855 PAPER SOAP SRL
166857 PAREDES ITALIA (S.R.L.)
166858 PAREDES ITALIA S.R.L
166859 PAREDES ITALIA SRL
166860 PAREDES ITALIA SRL
166862 PASTORE TERESIO
166863 PIELLEGI DI CASSI PIERO & C. SNC
166864 PIELLEGI SNC DI CASSI PIERO & C
166866 PRODIGE
166870 ROMANO ATTREZZATURE ED ARTICOLI PER PISCINE
166871 ROTOLMATIC EREDI ZARPELLON LUIGI DI CHEMIN E. & F. (S.N.C.)
166876 SCAFFIDI ANTONINO
166877 SE.COM. SERVIZI & COMUNITA' S.N.C
166878 SE.COM. SERVIZI & COMUNITA' S.N.C
166885 SMASH PRODUZIONE DETERSIVI
166886 STEINER ITALIANA SRL
166887 STELLA (S.N.C.)
166888 TARALLO MARIO
166892 VOLPINI MAURO & FIGLI SAS
166894 2RB di Chirieleison Natale
166896 ABC NEON SERVICE
166897 ABOVE PUBLILINE di CIPRIANO EMILIO
166898 AC NEON
166899 ACRINEON snc di SCALORBI GIUSEPPE e CLAUDIO
166900 ADRIA NEON di ADRIANA DI MASCIO
166906 ASCANI FRANCO AEFFE PUBBLICITA
166908 ASTRA NEON srl
166913 BONCIANI G. & F. snc
166914 BONETTI PUBBLICIT? snc
166915 BOSCHIERI VENETA PUBBLICITA' srl
166917 BUSINESSLINE di RAGOZZINO TULLIO
166919 C.M. MANUTENZIONI E SERVIZI di CILIBRASI MICHELE
166920 C.P.K. COMUNICAZIONI PUBBLICHE srl
166921 CALDERONE PIETRO
166922 CARPI NEON snc
166923 CASAMASSIMA FRANCESCO - CUSTOM COLOR
166924 CENTRO NEON ROMA
166925 CENTRO STAMPA di PARRILLA ROSARITA
166926 CENTRO STAMPA di POLIZZI IPPOLITO
166927 CHIAPPA & FIGLI di CHIAPPA MARIO e C. snc
166928 CITTADINI RAFFAELE
166930 CPS CENTRO PRODUZIONI SERIGRAFICHE
166933 DE FRANCESCO di CERSONI
166935 DEFI ITALIA srl
166937 DM PUBBLICIT? snc
166939 EL.VA.S. soc.coop.r.l
166942 ELLE EMME snc
166944 EURO DISPLAY srl
166945 EURO TENDA di PRIMA GIOVANNI
166946 EUROMETAL snc
166947 EXTRA GRAFICA snc
166949 FALLINI CARLO
166951 FICED srl
166952 FIORENTINA NEON srl
166956 GALLO PUBBLICIT? TORINO srl
166957 GAMMA PUBBLICITA' snc
166958 GELFI VINCENZO MAW PUBBLICITA
166961 GIANTOMASSI MARIO
166962 GIUDICE srl
166963 GLOSTERTUBE sas
166965 GRAFICA IDEA di EPIFANIO LICIA
166969 IABONI PUBLI NEON & C. snc
166972 IGIEFFE di FORMICOLA GIUSEPPE
166977 KREA sas
166978 L.A.I.MAR. sas di MARCON CRISTIANO & C
166980 LI VOLSI FRANCO
166982 LOLLI RAFFAELE IMPIANTI srl
166984 M.R.Z. PUBBLICIT? snc
166985 MANIAGRAFICA di BRAZZETTI M.G
166987 MEGAPRINT srl
166988 MHEDIA IMAGE & COMMUNICATIONS
166989 MINERVA NEON srl
166990 MODELPLAST snc di SERGIO ROMANO & C
166991 MOIOLI PUBBLICITA' snc
166993 NEON AMATO di AMATO ZELIA & C. snc
166997 NEON DUE snc
166998 NEON EUROPA srl
167001 NEON ITALIA
167002 NEON JOLLY sas di POMPEI FRANCESCO
167003 NEON KARALIS
167009 NEON MUSSO snc
167010 NEON PALUMBO
167011 NEON PORDENONE
167012 NEON RIVIERA srl
167013 NEON SAN MARCO snc
167014 NEON SPLENDOR
167019 NUOVA ARTIGIAN NEON snc di BORMETTI DARIO & C
167023 NUOVA NEON snc
167024 NUOVA S.I.C.I. PUBBLICIT
167025 NUOVA TECNONEON GM srl
167026 NUOVA TRIONFALE NEON snc
167029 OLBIA NEON
167030 OLMI PUBBLICITA' INSEGNE LUMINOSE srl
167032 PERLAR PUBBLICITA' di MENEGHINI GIANLUCA
167034 PRISMEL PRODUCTION di GIANELLI RICCARDO
167035 PRO.T di DAMIANO FIORENTINO
167037 PROMOZIONI PUBBLICITARIE
167038 PUBBLIART
167039 PUBBLICITA' LEODARI srl
167040 PUBBLICITA' LUMINOSA FRATELLI VITERITTI srl
167042 PUBBLICIT? GENNARI
167044 PUBBLIGRIFO snc
167046 PUBBLISTIL snc di COSTACURTA WALTER
167047 PUBBLIVIT snc di MENICACCI BRUNO e C
167049 PUBLI SERVICE sas di L. PIZZI
167050 PUBLIART RIMONDI snc
167052 PUBLICOL
167053 PUBLIEMME 84
167054 PUBLIGENOVA snc
167055 PUBLIGRAFICA di PUGLIA R. & C. snc
167056 PUBLINEON di BERTAGNI FABIO & C. sas
167057 PUBLINEONART snc
167058 PUBLIREMOR snc - REMOR
167059 PUBLIREMOR snc
167060 PUBLISERVICE di ARMILLOTTA EMANUELA
167061 PUBLISERVICE snc
167063 PUBLISYSTEM di NICOLA DE DOMENICO
167066 SCRITTE & CARTELLI di RISA ALBERTO
167067 SERI-CART PUBBLICITA' di TAGHETTI GEMINIANO & C. snc
167068 SERIMAX di STANISCI MAURIZIO
167070 SIRIO PUBBLICIT? snc
167071 SOLA NEON snc
167072 SPANDEX srl
167075 STUDIO RICERCA snc di LAURO DE GRANDIS & C
167076 SUDNEON - CARRUBBA ROBERTO
167078 SUPERLUCE srl
167086 TURANO EMILIO - NEON SILA
167087 UNILOGO srl INSEGNE LUMINOSE
167090 VISIVA srl
167091 VISUALCOLOR snc di DELUCCHI e VALTORTA
167092 ZAMPALONI MAURO - PUBLIFORM
167144 L.G.M. ENGINEERING srl
167145 M & M INTERNATIONAL srl
167146 NADI srl
167149 CASTEL srl
167153 CEVAT di NAPOLI GEOM. PIERO
167154 BURKERT CONTROMATIC ITALIANA spa
167155 COSVAC
167156 BRAVO S.R.L
167157 D.M.G. SPA
167158 DMG SpA
167159 DONATI SRL DI DONATI TULLIO & C
167160 E.Z. ELETTROMECCANICA SRL
167161 OMAR LIFT SRL
167162 CABINE EUROPA REBO SRL
167163 NOVA SRL
167164 NUOVA DE.MA. S.R.L
167165 SE.RA.COM. S.R.L
167167 C.O.A.M. SpA
167168 D.B. LIFT COMPONENTS S.R.L
167169 GIULIO MONTANARI & C. Srl
167170 INTIER AUTOMOTIVE CLOSURES SPA
167171 MORIS ITALIA SRL
167172 OFFICINE METALLURGICHE MARAZZI SAS DI MARAZZI EREDI
167174 SLIMPA SRL
167175 START ELEVATOR HIDRAULIK
167176 SICOR SpA
167177 ELMI ELETTROMECCANICA MILANO SRL
167178 CEITA SRL
167179 SEMATIC ITALIA SpA
167181 CARRELLIFICIO VICENTINO Srl
167182 COSMET 2000 Srl
167183 MAZZARDA ASCENSORI Srl
167184 CABOMET Impresa Individuale
167185 CATTINI E SILLI SRL
167186 LARIPLAST SRL
167187 SILAP SRL
167188 EUROINCIS Srl
167190 CIVELLI GIANLUIGI & C. SNC
167191 GRAFICA ZAFFERRI DI LUCIANO ZAFFERRI E C
167192 LINEA ROLL SRL
167193 PUBLITACK SAS
167194 SIS SOCIETA' ITALIANA SCATOLE SRL
167195 C.G.M. Snc
167196 BERRA Srl
167197 BIEFFEBI SPA
167198 BIELLONI CASTELLO SpA
167199 C.M.F. Srl
167200 COMEC ITALIA Srl
167202 E.T.A. S.R.L
167203 FLEXOTECNICA SRL
167204 G. COLOMBO SRL
167205 GAMMA GRAF SRL
167206 GIPCO SRl
167207 MARCHETTI OFFICINE MECCANICHE SRL
167208 MEDITERRANEA SRL
167209 OMSO SpA
167210 R.M.F. S.R.L
167211 SARTORI S.R.L
167212 U.I.F.A.T. Snc
167213 CARLO CERINI Srl
167214 ERNESTO CALVI & C. Sas
167215 I.M.V. Galli Srl
167216 MECOLPRESS SpA
167217 OMET PRESSE Srl
167218 PEZZATO S.R.L
167219 SANDRETTO INDUSTRIE Spa
167220 TRANSMATIC SRL
167221 EUROCOMMERCIALE SRL
167222 MEGAS SRL
167223 DYE SRL
167224 FTM SRL
167225 ANSELMI RICAMI DI ANSELMI NADIA E C SAS
167226 FORZA GIOVANE UNO DI VITALINI PIERGIOVANNI & C. SNC
167228 RICAMI AURORA DI ASCOLESE FRANCESCO SAS
167229 RICAMIFICIO DI FAGNANO S.R.L
167230 RICAMIFICIO DI GALLARATE DEI FRATELLI MANCA E C SAS
167231 RICAMIFICIO F.LLI TODESCHIN & C. SNC DI TODESCHIN ANTONIO E C
167232 RICAMIFICIO M6 SRL
167233 RICAMIFICIO VALDIRILE DI MASSIMO E IRMA GALLO & C. S.N.C
167234 BRUNO Srl
167235 CGM GRUPPI ELETTROGENI SRL
167236 CHLORIDE SPA
167237 CIPRIANI Srl
167238 DOMETIC WTA SRL
167240 ELCOS Srl
167241 ELETTROTECNICA PRENESTINA Srl
167242 EUROGEN SRL
167244 GEMAP 2 SRL
167245 GENMAC S.R.L
167246 INTERGEN Srl
167247 IRPEM Srl
167248 LASER SpA
167249 M.G.R. Srl
167251 MEC ELETTRONICA Srl
167252 MT MILANTRACTOR SpA
167253 PERIN S.R.L
167254 PRAMAC LIFTER SpA
167255 ROSSI GRUPPI ELETTROGENI Srl
167256 SIGEL Srl
167258 VISA S.R.L
167263 RIMSA - P. LONGONI Srl
167264 FIRECO S.R.L
167265 BEGHELLI SPA
167266 P.V.S. S.P.A. PEREGO VITTORIO SANITARI
167267 GRUPPO ELETTRA SRL
167268 A.C.EM. SPA - AZIENDA COSTRUZIONI E LETTROMECCANICHE
167271 KERT Srl
167351 CEREV
167352 ESMALGLASS SpA
167354 CASAVIVA LIFE SRL
167355 FASTOVAL Srl
167356 LUMENFLON SPA
167357 ORIEFLON SRL
167358 SIP SPA SOCIETA' ITALIANA PENTOLE
167359 TVS SPA
167360 ARTIGIANCAVI Snc
167361 SMALTERIE CONDUTTORI ELETTRICI TORINO SCET SPA
167362 SMALTO DESIGN SRL
167363 ZINGARELLI NICOLA SRL
167364 MAESTRI MAJOLICARI SpA
167365 SMALTODESIGN SRL
167366 NEW FURNACE ITALIA SRL
167367 OFFICINE E SMALTERIE VICENTINE ING.E. DELL'ORTO & C. SpA
167368 BREVETTI ANGELA SRL
167369 PHARMAGEL ENGINEERING SPA
167370 TRE EMME Srl
167371 DOMOBOX GARDEN SRL
167373 BODO GIUSEPPE & C. S.N.C
167374 CMD SRL
167375 I.S.A. GRIGLIATI SPA
167376 ZINCOL MARCHIGIANA SPA
167377 MARKEM SRL
167378 ISTITUTO DELLA ENCICLOPEDIA ITALIANA SpA
167379 SILMAX SpA
167380 AGENZIA FIORENTINA PER L'ENERGIA srl
167381 ANCINALE IDROELETTRICA srl
167382 AZIENDA ENERGETICA spa - ETSCHWERKE AG
167383 EDF ITALIA spa
167384 ENEL spa
167385 ODOARDO ZECCA srl
167386 ADONAJ 2 R snc di RUFFINI ROBERTO & C
167387 HYDROWATT spa
167388 FERRAIA srl
167389 STECA spa
167390 P.A.C. spa
167391 ENECO srl
167392 A.S.M. VOGHERA spa
167393 AES sas
167394 CAMAL sas
167395 CENTRALE DI CASTELLAMONTE
167396 ECO.SOL di DE DOMINICI ARMANDO
167397 ENERGIA ALTERNATIVA sas di BARBERI O. & C
167398 ENERGIA SOLARE srl
167399 G-TEK di MARINO ING. GIOVANNI
167400 HELIOS TECHNOLOGY srl
167401 HUBERT SCHMIDT
167402 IMPELSOL srl
167403 ING. GIORGIO PICCINETTI
167404 JANUS ENERGY
167405 SOLARIA sas
167406 SOLARTECH srl
167407 STAES STUDIO APPLICAZIONI ENERGIA SOLARE srl
167408 SUDTIROL SOLAR sas - KG
167409 SUNERG - SOLAR WIND ENERGY di LAURI LUCIANO
167410 SUNTEK srl
167411 THERMOMAX ITALIANA srl
167413 ELECTRONIC SOLAR srl
167415 AIRONE SERVICE sas
167416 EUROTECNO INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING sas K.G
167417 COMEFIN srl
167422 L'ACCHIAPPAGOCCIA snc
167423 AL.TA. IMPIANTI srl
167424 ZEMMER THERMOTECHNIK snc
167425 DUE EFFE di FONTANA CORRADO & C. sas
167426 ELETTROTECNICA F.LLI VANINI
167427 TECNOSOLAR srl
167428 ENERGIA A.S. srl
167429 ALBERTICALOR sas
167430 BLASBICHLER JOSEF
167431 UNTERHUBER A. & CO. snc
167432 NUOVA THERMOSOLAR srl
167434 TAMANINI AUGUSTO snc
167435 TERMOIDRAULICA SPITALETTA
167436 I.M.O.C.R.I. sas di MUSTO MARCO
167437 SOLAR TECNO SUD di ING. A. BOCCHINO
167438 ECOSOL sas
167439 TAD ENERGIA AMBIENTE spa
167440 EBNER JOSEF & CO. snc
167441 INTERTECH srl
167442 EURO OIL srl
167443 STUDIO ACME
167444 ARDITO srl
167445 GOVONI GIUSEPPE & DANIELE SAS
167446 IN.ECOSISTEMI S.R.L
167447 MAP SPA
167448 A.A.T.C. & CO. SRL TRADING CONTRACTING
167450 CAMPANILE MARMI DI CAMPANILE ANTONIO
167451 CO.GE.MAR SRL
167452 LCM SAS DI G. MARZANO & C
167453 MARMI MAURI SRL
167454 PITARDI
167455 SOCIET? COOPERATIVA SCALPELLINI EDILI A RL
167457 BREDA ENERGIA - SESTO INDUSTRIA SPA
167458 ELC ELECTROCONSULT SPA
167459 PUTIGNANO GIOVANNI & FIGLI Srl
167461 A C T S.P.A
167462 A. RETTAGLIATA S.P.A
167463 A.G.A.M
167464 A.S.TE.M. AZIENDA SERVIZI TECNICI MUNICIPALI
167465 ACOS SPA
167467 ACQUEDOTTO DI SAVONA S.P.A
167468 ACQUEDOTTO NICOLAY (S.P.A.)
167469 ACQUEDOTTO RUZZO
167470 AGAC
167471 AGES S.P.A
167472 AIR PRODUCTS ITALIA S.R.L
167473 AIRGAS S.R.L
167474 ALMA PETROLI (S.P.A.)
167475 AMATRICE SERVIZI SOC.CONSORTILE ARL
167477 AMPS S.P.A
167478 ARCALGAS PROGETTI S.R.L
167479 AREAGAS (S.R.L.)
167480 ASM ROVIGO S.P.A
167481 ASPES MULTISERVIZI S.P.A
167482 AZIENDA CONSORZIALE ACQUA METANO S.P.A
167483 AZIENDA GAS ENERGIA AMBIENTE
167484 AZIENDA MULTISERVIZI COMUNALI SPA - A.M.S.C. SPA
167485 AZIENDA MUNICIPALIZZATA CASALESE A.M.C
167486 AZIENDA PADOVA SERVIZI S.P.A
167488 AZZALINI RAG. MARIO & C. S.A.S
167489 BACCARELLI NAZARENO S.R.L
167490 BEVANDE RE S.R.L
167491 BOCCI RISCALDAMENTO (S.R.L.)
167492 BRESCIANI
167493 BUTAN GAS SPA
167494 C.I.S.I. CONSORZIO INTERCOMUNALE SERVIZI IMPRENDITORIALI
167495 CABLE AND WIRELESS S.P.A
167496 CAFC S.P.A
167497 CAMUZZI GAZOMETRI (S.P.A.)
167498 CAP GESTIONE S.P.A
167499 CASTELLINA SPA
167500 CIME SRL
167501 CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CULTURALE SEABO
167502 CIS CONSORZIO INTERCOMUNALE SERVIZI
167503 CO.GAS S.P.A
167504 COM - PASS (S.R.L.)
167505 CONSORZIO ACEA
167506 CONSORZIO ACQUEDOTTO DELL'ISOLA
167507 CONSORZIO ACQUEDOTTO MIGNONE
167508 CONSORZIO GORGOVIVO
167509 CONSORZIO IDRICO INTERCOMUNALE DEL PICENO
167510 CONSORZIO INTERPROVINCIALE ACQUEDOTTO EUGANEO BERICO
167511 CONSORZIO INTERPROVINCIALE ALTO CALORE
167512 CORDAR SOCIETA' PER IL SERVIZIO IDRICO INTEGRATO S.P.A
167513 CPL CONCORDIA GROUP SOC. COOP. ARL
167514 DE PISAPIA G. & O. ROBURGAS (S.P.A.)
167515 DELTA GAS S.P.A
167516 EDIGAS ESERCIZIO DISTRIBUZIONE GAS S.R.L
167517 EDISON D.G. S.P.A
167518 EDISON GAS S.P.A
167519 ELF GAS FL.MARINA DI MONTEMARCIANO
167520 EMILCARBO PETROLI SRL
167521 EMMEPIGAS - LA LECCESE GAS S.R.L
167522 ENEL DISTRIBUZIONE GAS SPA
167523 ENERGEIA SURL
167524 ENERGY COAL SPA
167525 ENI S.P.A
167526 ENI SPA
167527 ENTE ACQUEDOTTI SICILIANI E.A.S
167528 EROGASMET SPA
167529 ESERCIZI GAS E AFFINI E.G.E.A. (S.R.L.)
167530 ESSO ITALIANA SRL
167531 FERCARBO S.R.L
167532 FIORENTINA GAS (S.P.A.)
167533 GASAUTO SRL
167534 GEICO (S.P.A.)
167535 GESAM SPA
167536 GORGOVIVO MULTISERVIZI SPA
167537 GRUPPO SOCIETA' GAS RIMINI
167538 IES ITALIANA ENERGIA E SERVIZI S.P.A
167539 IMPREGEST S.R.L
167540 INTESA S.P.A
167541 ITALCOGIM (S.P.A.)
167542 KUEN FALCA S.R.L
167543 L'AUTOGAS OROBICA
167544 LA CONGLOMERATI FIUME NOCE DI IGNACCHITI FRANCESCO & C SAS
167545 LAMPOGAS LOMBARDA S.R.L
167546 LAMPOGAS TIRRENA (S.R.L.)
167547 LUIGI FLORIO E C. (S.P.A.)
167548 M.E.I.C. SERVICES SRL
167549 METANGAS (S.R.L.)
167550 METANIFERA PREALPINA SRL
167551 METANO BORGOMANERO (S.P.A.)
167552 METANODOTTI PADANI (S.P.A.)
167553 METANPROGETTI S.P.A
167554 MOLTENI (S.P.A.)
167555 NEW CARBON SRL
167556 OILTEC SRL
167557 OLICAR (S.P.A.)
167558 PADANA GAS (S.P.A.)
167559 PADANA GAS S.P.A
167560 PEAL PETROLEUM CONSULTANS S.N.C
167561 PUBLISER SPA
167563 ROMAGNA ACQUE S.P.A
167564 S.E.I. SPAVIZI ENERGETICI INTEGRATI SPA
167565 S.I.C.E.A. S.P.A
167566 S.I.M.A. (S.R.L.)
167567 S.I.P.C. SRL
167568 SAGAS S.R.L
167569 SAIF COMBUSTIBILI (S.R.L.)
167570 SAIPEM (S.P.A.)
167571 SARAS SPA
167572 SEABO S.P.A. SOCIETA' ENERGIA AMBIENTE BOLOGNA
167573 SERENISSIMA GAS (S.P.A.)
167574 SICILIANA CARBOLIO S.P.A
167575 SICILIANA GAS (S.P.A.)
167576 SMEDIGAS S.P.A
167577 SOBER GAS (S.P.A.)
167578 SOC.ITAL. PER IL GAS P.A
167579 SOCIETA' FUNIVIARIA ALTO TIRRENO P.A
167580 SOCIETA' ITALIANA PER IL GAS (S.P.A.)
167582 SPIM SERVIZI PUBBLICI INTEGRATI MOGLIANO (S.P.A.)
167583 TERMINAL RINFUSE ITALIA S.R.L
167584 TRENTINO SERVIZI S.P.A
167585 VALDENASSI EMANUELE MARIA D.I
167586 SOCIETA' METROPOLITANA ACQUE TORINO SPA
167587 TECNINVEST (S.R.L.)
167588 ACCOMANDITA TECNOLOGIE SPECIALI ENERGIA SRL
167589 EDILCASA TIRRENICA - SOLE
167590 I.V.P.C. MARCHE SRL
167592 JANUS ENERGY SRL
167593 JONICA IMPIANTI SOC. COOP. A R.L
167594 NUOVA CESEN SPA
167596 SINERGA SRL
167597 SUNERG DI LAURI LUCIANO
167598 SUNTEK (S.R.L.)
167600 WALLN?FER
167601 LEITNER SPA
167602 ENEA
167603 FIORINI S.P.A
167604 G.T.S. S.P.A
167605 HELIOS TECHNOLOGY (S.R.L.)
167606 AVIONGAS S.R.L
167607 CAM PETROLI SRL
167608 CARMAR S.R.L
167609 ENI DIVISIONE REFINING & MARKETING
167610 MAXCOM ENERGY SPA
167611 SARAS SpA
167612 GILARDONI VITTORIO SPA
167613 MOTOR PRESS SRL
167614 CO.SE.F. SpA
167615 EXCELSIOR MAZZONI S.R.L
167616 FRANCESCO PERNO & FIGLI Snc
167617 SPI MOTORI SRL
167619 LA GIARA Snc
167620 SOPLANT Srl
167621 TEXIM SUD Srl
167622 CONTIMPIANTI Spa
167623 GUALCHIERANI TEXTILE AUTOMATION S.P.A
167624 LOPTEX Srl
167625 PLUS SRL
167626 NOY VALLESINA ENGINEERING SPA
167627 TELECOM Srl
167628 VAPORTERMICA COMMERCIALE Srl
167629 DOBARCA SRL
167630 ELTEK PLAST SPA
167632 2 EMMEPROGETTI ASSOCIAZIONE PROFESSIONALE
167633 2B PROJECT AND STONE DESIGN di BELATTI L. e BRIGLIA F. & C. snc
167634 A.E. & S. SISTEMI srl
167635 AFP PROGETTI di ANDREOLLI & FORESTO
167636 AUSTIN ITALIA spa
167637 BERTOLOTTI spa
167638 BRENTA ENGINEERING di GUZZO P.I.LUIGI
167639 DELTA ENGINEERING srl
167640 I.I.T. srl
167641 PHEMA di CAMATTI STEFANO & C. snc
167642 PROJECT AUTOMATION spa
167643 PROTOSCAR TORINO srl
167644 RIMA PROGETTI srl
167645 S.M.R.E. ENGINEERING di MAZZINI e MINELLI snc
167646 SB3 snc di BONFANTI MASSIMILIANO & C
167647 SERING ENGINEERING SERVICE
167648 SGI spa
167649 SIME ENGINEERING srl
167650 SPEA INGEGNERIA EUROPEA spa
167651 STUDIO V.M. sas
167652 SUDPROGETTI spa
167653 TERMOKIMIK CORPORATION IMPIANTI E PROCEDIM. IND
167654 THERMOS ENGINEERING srl
167655 IMPRESA CICERI COSTRUZIONI EDILIZIE spa
167658 GETAS PETROGEO srl
167659 MASI GEOM. DENNI
167660 S.TE.T. di SOMAGLINO GEOM. ALBERTO E C. sas
167661 AESSE PROGETTI di SCALA MAURO & C. snc
167662 RIVA MASSIMO ST. GEOLOG. TECN
167663 ESSEPI PROGETTAZIONI srl
167664 STUDIO DI PROGETTAZIONE T. L. di TRIVELLA e LAMPERTI
167665 PICCARDI srl
167669 CO.M.IND. srl
167670 NUOVA SIPEM srl
167672 ELETTROSUD srl
167673 F.M. ENGINEERING srl
167674 F.M. STUDIO srl
167675 CORSI ING. GIOVANNI
167676 C.A.M. srl
167677 STUDIO SANTORELLI
167678 C.A.D. 2001 ENGINEERING srl
167679 ALTAIR ENGINEERING srl
167680 HSH srl
167681 COGESI srl
167682 STUDIO DZM srl
167683 3R INGEGNERIA E SERVIZI
167684 FERLA & MARTINELLI STUDIO ASSOCIATO
167685 GENERAL PROJECT srl
167686 MASTRODICASA ING. PIERDONATO - COZZOLI ING. FLORA
167687 SALVI GIUSEPPE GIORGIO
167688 ENGINEERING PROGETTAZIONI ELETTRICHE ED ELETTRONICHE
167689 STUDIO ASS.TO DI PROGETTAZIONE ING. TRICOLI e P.I. GHEZZO
167690 C.P. STUDIO srl
167691 PROTEUS srl
167692 STUDIO TECNICO ZOCCA ING. ALESSANDRO
167693 TECHME ENGINEERING srl
167694 ARTE STUDIO
167695 PRO.MAR.2000 srl
167697 UPWARD srl
167698 EVENT TECHNOLOGY srl
167700 BAZZICA srl
167701 STAM & STAM srl
167702 SEKON srl
167703 MECHANICAL DESIGN SERVICE
167705 R.T.A. 92 srl
167706 RINOL ITALIA srl
167707 SNAMPROGETTI spa
167708 AUDOLI & BERTOLA
167709 S.C.A.M. spa
167711 S.I.T.I. SOCIETA' IMPIANTI TECNICO INDUSTRIALI srl
167713 NEW LINES snc
167714 TECNOERRE snc di RASOTTO A. e CAPPELLIN R
167715 ESSECI CAR DESIGN srl
167716 GALLUCCI CRISTIANO - DISEGNI PER PRODURRE
167717 GAMBETTA PER. IND. ROBERTO
167718 PRONAVINT sas
167719 TECNO PROGETT sas di SANI SERGIO & C
167720 TECNO-PRO ENGINEERING srl
167721 TOMASSINI ROCCO
167722 PAPINI ASSOCIATO
167723 D'APPOLONIA SpA
167724 GESCO Srl
167725 GESTA SRL
167726 TECNOMARE SpA
167727 CAPRA AND GENERAL Sas
167729 CASA DEL CUSCINETTO PETEAN
167730 PROSPERITA' (S.R.L.)
167731 BERTOCCO SRL
167732 F.R.A.T. S.R.L
167733 GRAZIANO TRASMISSIONI S.P.A
167734 IRIA (S.R.L.)
167735 KNOTT S.P.A
167736 MAINA S.P.A
167737 MERITOR LVS COMO SPA
167738 3 F INGRANAGGI S R L
167739 A.R.A. DI BARIGOZZI MARCO & C. (S.N.C.)
167740 A.T.T.I. (S.R.L.)
167741 ACME MOTORI (S.P.A.)
167742 AGOSTI INGRANAGGI S.A.S
167743 AIFO S.P.A
167745 ALDEGHI FRATELLI CARLO E ROSANNA (S.N.C.)
167746 ALLIANCE TRANSMISSION S.R.L
167747 ALMA SRL
167748 AMADUCCI SRL
167750 APPLITEC SRL
167751 ARAMINI FRATELLI (S.R.L.)
167752 ARED (S.N.C.)
167753 ARRIGHI (S.R.L.)
167754 AS NORD (S.R.L.)
167755 ATTREZZATURE F.P.A. S.R.L
167756 AUTORETTIFICA COLOMBO SRL
167757 AZZONI LUIGI DITTA (S.A.S.)
167758 BACCI ROMANO & C. (S.N.C.)
167759 BALZARINI CESARE & C. S.R.L. OFF. MECC
167760 BANDINI CUSCINETTI S.R.L
167761 BARANI & PANINI SRL
167762 BARBERA SAVINO SNC
167763 BARBIERI & C. S.R.L
167764 BARUFFALDI FRIZIONI (S.P.A.)
167765 BATTIONI PAGANI POMPE SPA
167766 BENZI & DI TERLIZZI (S.R.L.)
167767 BENZI E DI TERLIZZI (S.R.L.)
167768 BENZLER FERRI (S.P.A.)
167769 BERETTA SRL
167770 BERGA (S.R.L.)
167771 BERGES ITALIANA S.R.L
167772 BIANCHI TAS (S.P.A.)
167773 BIMA SRL
167774 BINACCHI (S.R.L.)
167775 BONDIOLI & PAVESI SPA
167776 BONFIGLIOLI RIDUTTORI S.P.A
167777 BONFIGLIOLI RIDUTTORI S.P.A
167778 BRAIN WAVE SRL
167779 BRUNETTI GIANNI - MALAGUTI
167780 C.M.S. SRL
167782 CARINI SPA
167784 CDC SPA
167785 CIMA SPA
167786 COBRA SRL
167787 COMER INDUSTRIES SPA
167789 COMINTEC SRL
167790 DARIMEC INDUSTRIALE SRL
167791 DIMEC SAS
167793 EL.TE. SEGMENTITALIA SAS
167794 ELETTROMECCANICA TICINO
167795 ELLI G. RIDUTTORI SEITES SPA
167796 EUREN (S.R.L.)
167797 EURO DIESEL DI FERRARI FRANCO
167799 EUROCONIC SRL
167800 EXTRAFOND (S.R.L.)
167801 F.A.R.A.FABBRICA ACCESSORI RICAMBI AUTO S.R.L
167802 F.I.M. FORCELLINI (S.P.A.)
167803 F.I.P.I.L.L. DI RICCI SILVANO CERVIGNI LUCIANO & C. (S.N.C.)
167804 F.I.P.I.L.L. SRL
167805 F.I.R.A FABBRICA ITALIANA RADIATORI AUTOMEZZI - SRL
167806 F.I.S. (S.R.L.)
167807 F.LLI BERTOCCO SRL
167808 F.LLI MUSARRA SRL
167809 F.LLI RATTI DI RATTI GIORGIO E C. (S.N.C.)
167810 F.M.V. TRASMISSIONI
167811 F.R.A.M. (S.R.L.)
167812 F.R.A.T. SRL
167813 F.R.M. (S.R.L.)
167814 FACHINI (S.R.L.)
167815 FATEX SRL
167816 FAVARI VARIATORI SPA
167817 FERRI MARIO (S.R.L.)
167818 FIAMA (S.R.L.)
167820 FLENDER - CIGALA S.P.A
167821 FLENDER CIGALA SPA
167822 FLEXOR (S.R.L.)
167823 FMV TRASMISSIONI MECCANICHE SNC DI VALIANI SERGIO E CONTI COSTANZA
167825 FOX MOTORI S.R.L
167826 FRATELLI TIRELLI SNC
167827 FRI. TECH (S.R.L.)
167828 FRIG - AIR SRL
167829 FUMAGALLI INGRANAGGI (S.R.L.)
167830 G.F.M. MECCANICA SRL
167831 G.I.M. GESTIONE INDUSTRIE MECCANICHE (S.R.L.)
167832 G.K
167833 G.M. SRL GHIRRI MOTORIDUTTORI
167834 G.M.M. (S.R.L.)
167835 G.P. (S.R.L.)
167836 G.S. DI BATTISTA VAL (S.A.S.)
167837 G.S.I. (S.P.A.)
167838 G.S.I. (S.R.L.)
167839 G.S.M. SPA
167840 GALLI E CASSINA (S.R.L.)
167841 GAMBARI INGRANAGGI S.R.L
167843 GANDINI (S.P.A.)
167844 GAVAGNI MOTORIDUTTORI
167845 GAZZONI NAPOLEONE & FIGLI (S.R.L.)
167846 GB S.R.L
167847 GEARS (S.P.A.)
167848 GENERAL RICAMBI SPA
167849 GHIBAUDI MARIO (S.P.A.)
167850 GHIRINGHELLI S.R.L
167851 GI.FA
167852 GIACOMONI
167853 GIARDINA SALVATORE
167854 GIEFFE GRIFFA FIRMINO DI GELATI R. E C. (S.N.C.)
167855 GIEMME (S.R.L.)
167856 GILARDONI VITTORIO S.P.A
167857 GIMEC TRASMISSIONI S.R.L
167858 GKN BIRFIELD S.P.A
167859 GKN COMPONENTI FIRENZE SPA
167860 GLOBAL MOTION TECHNOLOGIES LOMBARDIA S.R.L
167862 GORACO SOC. A R.L
167863 GRAZIANO GAETANO (S.P.A.)
167864 GRAZIOLI GIUSEPPE (S.R.L.)
167865 GUA - DO (S.R.L.)
167866 GUGLIELMINO E FIGLI S.R.L
167867 GUNTHER (S.R.L.)
167868 HONEYWELL GARRETT S.P.A
167869 I.B.S. (S.R.L.)
167870 I.B.S. SRL INDUSTRIA BUSTESE SCAMBIATORI
167871 I.C.O.M. (S.A.S.)
167872 I.M.I. SRL IMPIANTI METALMECCANICI INDUSTRIALI
167873 IAME (S.P.A.)
167874 IDROMEC (S.R.L.)
167875 IELLI GIANFRANCO O.M. (S.R.L.)
167876 INDUSTRIA ITALIANA PISTONI S.A.S. DI PAOLO GRISENDI E C
167878 INGRAMEC S.R.L
167879 INGRANAGGI BAIOCCHI S.R.L
167880 INGRANAGGI MOREALI MARIO SPA
167881 INGRANAGGI VEZZARO DI VEZZARO DARIO E C. SAS
167882 INNSE CILINDRI (S.R.L.)
167883 ISIBOND DI NAVIRE ING. CARLO E C. (S.A.S.)
167884 ITALGEAR SRL
167885 ITALGIUNTI (S.R.L.)
167886 IVAM SRL
167887 JAMETTI A. & C. (S.R.L.)
167888 JOHNSON CORPORATION ITALIA (S.R.L.)
167889 JOLLY MOTOR INTERNATIONAL S.P.A
167890 KABELSCHLEPP ITALIA (S.R.L.)
167891 KNORR - BREMSE SISTEMI PER AUTOVEICOLI COMMERCIALI SPA
167892 L.B.A. SNC AMADEI & BETTANI
167893 L.I.P. LAVORAZIONE INGRANAGGI DI PRECISIONE SPA
167894 LAMFOS (S.R.L.)
167895 LICAT (S.R.L.)
167896 LIEVORE S.R.L
167897 LIFEL (S.A.S.)
167898 LODA F.LLI DI LODA SEVERINO E C. (S.N.C.)
167899 LOMBARDI & MARTUCCIELLO SRL
167900 LOMBARDINI S.R.L. A SOCIO UNICO
167901 LOMEC (S.R.L.)
167902 LONGINOTTI FRATELLI (S.P.A.)
167903 LPR
167904 M W M FRENI E FRIZIONI (S.R.L.)
167905 M.A.C. MINARELLI MOTORI SPECIALI (S.R.L.)
167906 M.B. TECHNOLOGIES SRL
167907 M.D.P. - MECCANICA DEL PIAVE
167908 M.E.I. (S.R.L.)
167909 M.G. MECCANICA - PICCOLA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA A.R.L
167910 M.G. MINI GEARS SPA
167911 M.T. MOTORI ELETTRICI SRL
167912 M.T.U. ITALIA S.R.L
167913 MAC.NAV.I. (S.R.L.)
167914 MAET TORINO (S.R.L.)
167915 MAFF S.P.A
167916 MAGALDI (S.A.S.)
167917 MAGNETI MARELLI
167918 MAGRIS (S.R.L.)
167920 MAHLE MONDIAL SPA
167921 MAINA ORGANI DI TRSAMISSIONE SPA
167922 MALOSSI (S.R.L.)
167923 MARTOGLIO & LENTINI - TORINO (S.R.L.)
167924 MARZOCCHI (S.P.A.)
167925 MARZORATI (S.P.A.)
167926 MATTIOLI COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE INGRANAGGI SNC
167927 MAV S.P.A
167928 MAYR ITALIA (S.R.L.)
167929 ME.P.LA. (S.R.L.)
167930 MECCANICA INGRANAGGI (S.R.L.)
167931 MECCANICA INGRANAGGI CASANOVA GIANNI (S.N.C.)
167932 MELO (S.R.L.)
167934 METEOR (S.R.L.)
167935 METEOR PISTON (S.R.L.)
167936 MI.RA MILANO RACCORDI S.R.L
167937 MICAR (S.N.C.)
167938 MICRO MOTORS (S.R.L.)
167939 MICRO MOTORS SRL
167940 MICROINGRANAGGI BIANCHINI (S.R.L.)
167941 MICROMECCANICA R M
167942 MINIMOTOR SRL
167943 MODINE PONTEVICO SRL
167944 MODULMEC INGRANAGGI SRL
167945 MOLINATI ORLANDO & C. SAS
167946 MOLTRASIO
167947 MONTEK S.R.L. DI BENCIVENNI R. & C
167948 MORETTI SRL
167949 MORINI FRANCO MOTORI (S.P.A.)
167950 MOTOR DIESEL (S.P.A.)
167951 MOTORI MC KART SRL
167952 MOTORI SEVEN
167955 N.S. RIDUTTORI SRL
167956 NANNI INGRANAGGI DI NANNI SILVANO SILVANO
167957 NC COMPONENTI (S.R.L.)
167958 NEGRO LORENZO (S.R.L.)
167959 NEW FREN (S.R.L.)
167960 NEW SAILS SRL
167961 NEW TURBOSTART SPA
167964 NUOVA CATENA (S.N.C.)
167965 NUOVA COOPERATIVA CALZATURIERI FUSIGNANO
167966 NUOVA KIWI S.R.L
167967 NUOVA TECNODELTA S.P.A
167968 O.A.D. OFFICINE AERONAUTICHE DAVID (S.R.L.)
167969 O.C.I.S. (S.N.C.)
167970 O.C.M. -OFFICINE COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE SRL
167971 O.M.C. DI DANTE CAVALLI & C. (S.N.C.)
167972 O.M.I. BERALDO S.R.L
167973 O.M.S.I. TRASMISSIONI (S.P.A.)
167974 O.S.V.A.T. S.R.L
167975 O.T.I. (S.R.L.)
167977 OCTIS (S.N.C.)
167978 OFFICINA C.C.C. DI FERRARESE CARLO & CHIARA (S.N.C.)
167979 OFFICINA MECCANICA ALPE (S.R.L.)
167980 OFFICINA MECCANICA B.B. (S.R.L.)
167981 OFFICINA MECCANICA S.N.C. DI TRONCONI E. & TAVERNA D
167982 OFFICINA MECCANICA VALPANARO (S.N.C.)
167983 OFFICINA MECCANICA VECCHI (S.R.L.)
167984 OFFICINE IORI (S.R.L.)
167985 OFFICINE MECCANICHE RUGGERI (S.R.L.)
167986 OFFICINE MECCANICHE UMBERTO BISSOLI DI BISSOLI DR
167987 OFFICINE MECCANICHE ZANATTA ROMEO
167988 OFFICINE MECCANICHE ZANZI SRL
167989 OFFICINE MONTORFANO (S.R.L.)
167990 OFFICINE RIGAMONTI DI F.LLI RIGAMONTI & C. S.A.S
167991 OGNIBENE (S.P.A.)
167992 OLAA INGRANAGGI DI GILLIO & C. (S.A.S.)
167994 ORLANDI GIORGIO & C. (S.N.C.)
167995 OSVAT SRL
167996 P.B.R. SPROCKETS S.R.L
167997 P.C.M. (S.R.L.)
167998 P.C.M. SRL
167999 P.V.P. SNC
168000 PARAZZA (S.R.L.)
168001 PARKER HANNIFIN S.P.A
168002 PAVARINI COMPONENTS SPA
168003 PIAZZALUNGA S.R.L
168004 PINNA PIETRO
168005 PITTATORE S.R.L
168006 POLINI MOTORI (S.P.A.)
168007 PRINA OFFICINA MECCANICA DI PRINA MELLO MARIO & C
168008 PRO-MEC SRL
168009 PRODUZIONE DISCHI SRL
168010 PULSAR (S.R.L.)
168011 QUINTON HAZELL ITALIA SPA
168012 R.I.S.A.M. (S.R.L.)
168013 R.T. S.R.L
168014 RAELCA SRL
168015 RAKAMA (S.R.L.)
168016 RAMA MOTORI (S.P.A.)
168017 RE S.P.A
168018 RECORD INTERNATIONAL (S.R.L.)
168019 REGGIANA RIDUTTORI (S.R.L.)
168020 RETTIFICHE SILVIO FAGNANI DI ALBERTO E FRANCO FAGNANI & C. (S.N.C.)
168021 REVARC (S.R.L.)
168022 RIDE S.R.L
168023 RIF (S.P.A.)
168024 ROATTA & C. (S.P.A.)
168025 ROBERT BOSCH SISTEMI FRENANTI S.P.A
168026 RONDI SRL
168027 ROSA CATENE (S.P.A.)
168028 ROSS (S.R.L.)
168029 ROSSI MOTORIDUTTORI (S.P.A.)
168030 ROSSI MOTORIDUTTORI (S.P.A.)
168031 RU-STEEL ITALIA
168032 RUBINI S.R.L
168033 RUTGERS AUTOMOTIVE ITALIA SPA
168034 S.A.M.I.A. (S.R.L.)
168035 S.A.R.M.E. (S.R.L.)
168036 S.A.T.I. (S.P.A.)
168037 S.C.I.A.M. DI GRISENDI PAOLO & C. (S.N.C.)
168038 S.I.T.I. SOCIETA' ITALIANA TRASMISSIONI (S.P.A.)
168039 S.K. WELLMAN (S.P.A.)
168040 S.ME.I. (S.P.A.)
168042 SAB WABCO
168043 SAEMA SRL
168044 SAI (S.P.A.)
168045 SAMPUTENSILI (S.P.A.)
168046 SANSEVERINO SRL
168048 SAPORITI GIUSEPPE & C. S.N.C
168049 SASSONE E. (S.R.L.)
168050 SCADAL (S.R.L.)
168051 SCALVINI ADRIANA
168052 SCARPA & COLOMBO SRL
168053 SCOLARI INGRANAGGI (S.A.S.)
168054 SE.BO.DA. SAS
168055 SEATEK ADVANCED MARINE PROPULSION TECHNOLOGY S.P.A
168056 SELVA (S.P.A.)
168057 SERVOPRESSE (S.R.L.)
168058 SEVEN DIESEL (S.P.A.)
168059 SEW EURODRIVE S.A.S
168060 SEW EURODRIVE SAS
168061 SFARMEC (S.R.L.)
168062 SIAP S.P.A
168063 SICC REGINA (S.R.L.)
168064 SIGHINOLFI TRASMISSIONI SRL
168066 SILA S.R.L
168067 SIT (S.P.A.)
168068 SITME (S.P.A.)
168069 SIVOCCI EST (S.R.L.)
168071 SOMASCHINI S.P.A
168072 SOREM TRASMISSIONI MECCANICHE (S.P.A.)
168073 SPAGGIARI TRASMISSIONI (S.P.A.)
168074 SPALENZA SRL
168075 SPEEDLINE S.R.L
168076 SPIRAL INGRANAGGI S.R.L
168077 STE. CAM S.R.L
168078 STILMEC SUD (S.R.L.)
168079 STROBIETTO REMO
168080 STROMAG MARZORATI (S.P.A.)
168081 STUCCHI ELETTROMECCANICA (S.N.C.)
168082 TAMANINI
168083 TECNO - INGRANAGGI DI GILBERTI GIUSEPPE E C. (S.A.S.)
168084 TECNO GEAR (S.R.L.)
168085 TECNO STAR S.R.L
168086 TECNOINGRANAGGI F.C. (S.R.L.)
168087 TECNOINGRANAGGI RIDUTTORI S.N.C
168088 TECNOMET (S.R.L.)
168089 TECNOPULEGGIA SPA
168090 TECUMSEH EUROPA S.P.A
168091 TEKNO M.P. (S.R.L.)
168092 TELEFLEX TELECOMANDI S.R.L
168093 TEMPORITI (S.R.L.)
168094 TOFFAC INGRANAGGI S.P.A
168095 TORNOMATIC PONTIROLO S.R.L
168096 TRAMEC S.R.L
168097 TRANSFLUID SRL
168098 TRASMECC S.A.S
168099 TRE EMME MANUFATTI DI MONETTI M. E BERTO G. S.N.C
168100 TRIOLO SRL
168101 TRUSTING (S.R.L.)
168102 TURBINE S.A.S
168104 TURBOCOATING S.P.A
168105 TURBOMECCANICA (S.R.L.)
168106 TURIAN S.N.C. DI COLOMBO GIORGIO E COLOMBO GIANLUIGI
168107 TWIN DISC TECHNODRIVE (S.R.L.)
168108 UMBRA CUSCINETTI S.P.A
168109 UNI CARDAN ITALIA S.P.A
168110 UNION RESURGO S.P.A
168112 V.O.M. (S.R.L.)
168113 VALENTE RENATO (S.P.A.)
168114 VALEO SPA
168115 VALEO SPA
168116 VAR - SPE (S.P.A.)
168117 VARMEC (S.R.L.)
168118 VARVEL (S.P.A.)
168119 VEMA (S.R.L.)
168120 VENTURI SRL
168122 VI & VI INGRANAGGI (S.N.C.)
168123 VICENTINA TRASMISSIONI SRL
168124 VILLA
168125 VIMAR (S.N.C.)
168126 VOITH ITALIA (S.R.L.)
168127 VULKAN ITALIA (S.R.L.)
168128 W.M.H.(S.P.A.)
168129 WABCO AUTOMOTIVE ITALIA S.P.A
168130 WARTSILA ITALIA S.P.A
168131 WESTCAR (S.R.L.)
168132 ZAMBELLO RIDUTTORI SRL
168133 ZANETTI AUGUSTO S.P.A
168134 ZANETTI DIDIMO SPA
168135 ZETACENTER S.R.L
168136 ZETASASSI (S.R.L.)
168137 ZF PADOVA S.P.A
168138 FLEXBIMEC (S.N.C.)
168140 FORNITURE INDUSTRIALI DELLACASA S.R.L
168142 SCAFUTO SRL
168143 CAV. LEO BALESTRI SpA
168144 INCISIONI INDUSTRIALI S.R.L
168145 KOPPE DI PELLICCIONI MARCO
168146 ANTONIO BIGNAMI & FIGLI Srl
168147 CIELLE S.R.L
168148 SYSTEL INTERNATIONAL SpA
168149 LUIGI MENEGOLLI GRANITI Srl
168150 A.P.A. - AZIENDA PRODOTTI ARTISTICI SPA
168151 FRATELLI SAVOIA Snc
168152 C.I.M.E.C. snc
168153 C.I.M.E.C. srl
168154 CECCHINI sas
168155 CIMEC srl
168156 CLIFOM snc
168157 ENOLOGICA MAREMMA srl
168158 ENOSACCHI
168159 FERRERO di UGO e FABRIZIO snc
168161 I.C.A.S. spa
168162 MECU di UMILE GIUSEPPE & FIGLI snc
168163 O.M.I
168164 OFFICINA ENOLOGICA LUGHESE snc
168165 PAMI di PAVIA MICHELE
168166 ROBBA TEK 2000 di ROBBA EDOARDO CARLO e C. sas
168167 ROBINO & GALANDRINO spa
168169 TARDITO GIUSEPPE
168170 VAGAGGINI CARBONE snc
168171 BALDUCCI GIORGIO
168172 BORELLI GROUP
168173 ENOLOGIA VI.TE di RODELLA DAMIANO
168174 ENOLOGICA VASON srl
168176 VEZZA ANTONIO LA NUOVA ENOLOGIA
168177 SPANO sdf
168178 ENOTECNICA TOSCANA di R. RINALDI
168179 TECNOGOMMA srl
168180 POLSINELLI DANIELE
168181 PIPITONE COSIMO di PIPITONE MATTEO
168182 MORI LUIGI di MORI ARTURO & C. sas
168184 COMEN srl
168186 P.E. srl
168187 BERTANI BAROC srl
168190 M.F. FILTRI srl
168191 FARCK spa
168192 PASQUALOTTO MACCHINE A. & G. di PASQUALOTTO FLORIANO
168193 L'AGRARIA snc di BRIGNONE & MARCHISIO
168195 AROL spa
168196 BEMECO sas
168197 FIMER snc OFFICINA MECCANICA CANELESE
168198 GAITEC srl
168199 KEBER srl
168200 SICMEA soc.coop.r.l
168201 VIMERCATI srl
168202 AGRITALIA sas di PIZZINGRILLI & C
168203 ORDALI snc
168205 MENABREAZ-IVALDI srl
168206 OFFICINE MECCANICHE ENOMASTER di LA VISTA GIOVANNI
168208 ENOSERVICE di GIANFRANCO PRATISSOLI & C. snc
168216 SUGHERIFICIO BALZA FRATELLI srl
168217 AUGUSTO PEZZOLI snc di PEZZOLI GUALTIERO
168218 ENOSISTEMI LOCOROTONDO sas
168219 TECNOMAX di ZINGAROPOLI MASSIMILIANO
168220 TROLESE LUIGI E C. sas
168221 A.E.G. AGENZIA ENOLOGICA GENNA di GIOVANNA & C. sas
168222 ENOLOGIA RIVETTI
168223 ENOTECNICA BRONESE
168224 GENNA MARIA ENOCHIMICA GENNA
168225 GNOCHIMICA ROMAGNOLA sas
168226 L'ENOTECNICA srl
168227 TUTTO PER LA CANTINA di Bocchino dott.ssa Clara (diplomata SOMMELIER AIS e ONAV)
168228 CENTRO IDEA di BARBERA GIUSEPPE
168230 CUNEO & FOPPIANO snc
168231 PAVER srl
168232 F. LLI TABANELLI
168233 ENOTECNOCHIMICA di ANSELMO PATERNOSTER
168234 CRASTAN spa
168250 TERRE NALDI s.c.a r.l
168251 RICCOBONO GIUSEPPE
168289 MOLINO IL MORO
168290 LUPI & C. snc
168298 CASA MIA di ETTORE SILVESTRI
168310 CANTINA COOPERATIVA RIFORMA FONDIARIA ACLI srl
168311 CANTINA soc.coop.r.l. LUCA GENTILE
168312 OSTERIA DEL CASTELLO
168316 SUGHERIFICIO AMBROSINO MARIO e FIGLI
168410 EUROLITHOS SRL
168412 ABIPLA DI ALESSANDRO BASILICO & C
168413 CARTOLOMBARDA Srl
168415 CASTIGLIONI CARTOTECNICA SpA
168416 GPV ITALIANA SRL
168417 LINEAPACK CHINELLO Srl
168418 MECPLAST Srl
168419 RIMINPLAST 2 SRL
168420 VIGNOLPLAST SRL
168421 EUROFLEX S.R.L
168422 LINEA PACK DI PAOLINI PAOLO & C. SN C
168423 AETNA GROUP SPA DIV. ROBOPAC SISTEMI
168424 MEGA Srl
168426 O.A.M. SPA
168427 O.M.M.A. SRL
168428 PACTUR SRL
168429 3 F CHIMICA S.R.L
168430 A.C.S.A.CETRE AZIENDA CONSORTILE SERVIZI AMBIENTALI BACINO DI UTENZA CS 3
168431 A.I.S.A. AZIENDA INTERCOMUNALE SERVIZI AMBIENTALI SPA
168432 A.S.T. SRL
168433 ACCADUEO' DI DE LONGHI DINO & C. (S.N.C.)
168434 ACTECO (S.R.L.)
168436 AGENZIA REGIONALE PER LA PROTEZIONE DELL'AMBIENTE
168437 AGRIPARADIGMA (S.R.L.)
168438 AIMERI S.P.A
168439 ALBATROS S.R.L
168440 ALESIA S.R.L
168441 AMG S.R.L
168442 AMIA (S.P.A.)
168443 ANDREONI MARCELLO SAS
168444 ANSEP UNITAM
168445 APPENNINO PAOLANO SPA
168446 AQUA SRL
168447 AREA IMPIANTI SPA
168448 ARPA S.R.L
168449 ASSISTECO (S.R.L.)
168450 ATA ENGINEERING ALTA TECNOLOGIA AMBIENTALE S.R.L
168451 AUTOSSOCCORSO EXPRESS SRL
168452 AZ.G.A. NORD S.P.A
168453 AZIENDA AUTONOMA MUNICIPALE PUBBLICI SERVIZI
168455 AZIENDA COMASCA SERVIZI MUNICIPALI SPA (ACSM)
168456 AZIENDA MULTISERVIZI AMBIENTALI VENEZIANA
168457 AZIENDA MULTISERVIZI IGIENE AMBIENTALE TORINO
168458 AZIENDA PADOVA SERVIZI SPA
168459 AZIENDA SPECIALE MUNICIPALIZZATA PER L'IGIENE URBANA
168460 B.T.B. ELETTROIDRAULICA S.R.L
168461 BAITEK
168462 BENECO S.A.S. DI MENNA D. E C
168463 BENIAMINO COOPERATIVA SOCIALE ELBA A R.L
168464 BILFINGER BERGER AMBIENTE S.R.L
168465 BIO MASS IMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
168466 BIOTECNOLOGY DI MARCHESIN IVAN S.A.S
168467 BITOLEA S.P.A. CHIMICA ECOLOGICA
168468 BRONI STRADELLA S.P.A
168469 BUCKMAN LABORATORIES ITALIANA SRL
168470 C.A.S.E.R. SPA
168471 C.E.B. DI FRATELLI BERNARDI (S.N.C.)
168472 C.I.C. - CLIN INDUSTRIE CITTA' S.P.A
168473 C.I.D.I.U. CONSORZIO INTERCOMUNALE DI IGIENE URBANA COLLEGNO GRUGLIASCO RIVOLI
168474 C.R.D. AMBIENTE SAS
168475 C.S.V. (S.R.L.)
168476 CAPPELLETTI SPURGHI (S.R.L.)
168477 CASTALIA SERVIZI IDRICI S.R.L
168478 CASTIGLIONE RIFIUTI (S.R.L.)
168479 CENTRO AMBIENTE S.P.A
168480 CENTRO RISORSE SRL
168481 CENTRO SERVIZI INDUSTRIALI SRL
168482 CENTRO SERVIZI ROMA FUTURA PICCOLA SOCIETA' COOP
168483 CHIBIVET S.R.L
168484 CHIMICA ECOLOGICA S.P.A
168485 CICCARELLI
168486 CINOX S.N.C
168487 CIPA SAS DI EUGENIO DE FRAJA FRANGIPANE
168488 CIS ECOLOGIA SPA
168490 COMODEPUR (S.P.A.)
168491 CONGEST EXCELLENCE S.R.L
168492 CONSORZIO MILANO PULITA
168493 CONSORZIO SERVIZI IMPRESE RIUNITE CO.S.IR. SOCIETA' CONSORTILE A RESPONSABIL
168494 CONSORZIO VENEZIA NUOVA
168495 CONSULECO SRL
168496 CONSULENZE AMBIENTALI S.P.A
168497 COSMOS SERVICE S.R.L
168498 CTIDA SRL
168499 D.L. GESTIONI
168500 D.P.R. IMPIANTI DEPURAZIONE S.P.A
168501 DE. CO. ENGINEERING SRL
168502 DELCA SERVICE DI CIOTTI VINCENZO E BOTTICELLI
168503 DEPURA ITALIANA SNC
168504 DEPURACQUE IMPIANTI S.R.L
168505 DEPURATORI DETROIT SRL
168506 DEPURAZIONE TRENTINO CENTRALE S. CONS. A R. L
168507 DEPURECO (S.P.A.)
168508 DEPURECO SRL
168509 DIGITALIS (S.R.L.)
168510 E.E.T
168511 E.P.M. SRL
168512 ECO.TE. SRL
168513 ECOALPI S.R.L
168516 ECOCONSUL (S.R.L.)
168517 ECOFUTURA SNC
168518 ECOLIFE S.R.L
168519 ECOLOGIA BRUSCINO SRL
168520 ECOLOGIA OGGI S.R.L
168522 ECOTECNOLOGICA SRL
168523 ESPURGHI SAN NICOLA SAS
168524 EURO MEC SRL
168525 EUROAMBIENTE SAS
168526 EUROSPURGHI LONATO DI PEDROTTI
168527 FG REYCLING SYSTEM
168529 GEO.IN DI ROBERTO GEOLOGO SIMEONE
168530 I.P.G.I. (S.P.A.)
168531 IDEAL WATER (S.N.C.)
168532 IDROAMBIENTE SRL
168533 IDRODEPURAZIONE SRL
168534 IDRODINAMICA SPURGO VELOX
168535 IGEA SPA
168536 IGI.CA S.P.A
168537 IGM S.P.A
168538 IMPRESA DI PULIZIE GIURIATO DI GIURIATO FRANCO E GUIDETTI RENATA (S.N.C.)
168539 INKLINE SNC
168540 INOX - DEP DI PERANI ALDO ANDREINO & C. (S.N.C.)
168541 INOXA MEDY S.T.R.O.L.A. (S.R.L.)
168542 INTERSERVIZI S.P.A
168544 ISS GARAVAGLIA WASH SRL
168545 JONICA SERVIZI SRL
168547 KAPPA GI (S.R.L.)
168548 KWI ITALIA SRL
168549 LA BIODEPURATRICE (S.P.A.)
168550 LA CART SRL
168551 LA LOMBARDA S.P.A
168552 LA POTABILISSIMA SERVICE SRL
168553 LAB.ANALYSIS SRL
168554 LEPORI SNC
168555 LUNIGIANA ACQUE S.P.A
168556 M.I.T.A. SPA
168557 MAGGIORE PROF. RICCARDO
168558 MARCOPOLO ENGINEERING (S.R.L.)
168559 MARTINI AEROIMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
168560 MASAN (S.R.L.)
168561 MEMBRANE SRL
168562 MINGUZZI UGO
168563 MIRE SERVICE (S.R.L.)
168564 MR IMPIANTI
168565 NITCO SPA
168566 NOVA SPURGHI (S.R.L.)
168567 NUORO AMBIENTE SPA
168568 NUOVA APOLLO ITALIA SRL
168569 NUOVA CON.TEC S.N.C
168570 NUOVA ESA ECO SERVIZI AMBIENTALI S.R.L
168571 OLIVERI CAVIGLIA
168572 OMNIA
168573 OZONE SYSTEM SRL
168574 PELLIZZARI BRUNO S.P.A
168575 PH 7 TECNICI AMBIENTE E SICUREZZA
168576 PIANA AMBIENTE SPA
168577 PONTICELLI (S.R.L.)
168578 PRECO SYSTEM (S.R.L.)
168579 PRIMEC (S.R.L.)
168580 PROGRADO SRL
168581 PROMINENT ITALIANA S.R.L
168582 PRONTO INTERVENTO PIRAS
168583 PULIREGGIO S.C.R.L
168584 PUTIGNANO GIOVANNI E FIGLI (S.R.L.)
168585 R.F. DI FAVERO RENATO & C. (S.N.C.)
168586 RAMOCO (S.R.L.)
168587 RIVIERA SERVIZI ECOLOGICI S.R.L
168588 S.A.B.A. SRL
168589 S.A.I.T.A. SRL
168590 S.C.A. DI D'ARIENZO GABRIELE E C. SERVIZI CONSULENZA ANALISI AMBIENTALI
168591 S.D.A. SRL
168592 S.E.A. SERVIZI ECOLOGICI AMBIENTALI SRL
168593 S.E.P.I
168594 S.G.M. (S.R.L.)
168595 S.I.A.T. (S.R.L.)
168596 S.L. DI SERGIO GALDINI E LAPO BETTAZZI SNC
168597 S.P.S. ECOLOGIA S.R.L
168598 S.VE.D.A. SOCIET? VENETA DEPURATORI E AFFINI SRL
168599 SACCO' BIOTECNOLOGIE SRL
168600 SE.T.A. S.P.A
168602 SER.ECO. SRL
168603 SERMA MISURE AMBIENTALI (S.R.L.)
168605 SERVECO (S.R.L.)
168606 SETRICEFRADUE SRL
168607 SEVERN TRENT ITALIA SRL - SOCIO UNICO
168608 SGS ITALIA SRL
168609 SI.T.AM. SRL
168610 SIBILLA SRL
168611 SICURAD SRL
168612 SIMPES SRL
168613 SIRIO (S.R.L.)
168614 SISTEMA 2000 S.R.L. SERVIZI ECOLOGICI
168615 SMERALDA SRL
168616 SO.T.ECO
168617 SOCIETA' TRATTAMENTO ACQUE (S.R.L.)
168618 SPLENDORINI MOLINI S.N.C
168620 STUDIO ARTE DEL DISEGNO DI BRUNO FABIO
168621 STUDIO DELTA S.R.L
168622 SUN OIL ITALIANA (S.R.L.)
168623 T.E.O.R.E.M.A. (S.R.L.)
168624 T.S.A. TRASIMENO SERVIZI AMBIENTALI S.P.A
168625 TE.AM. (S.R.L.)
168626 TEA SPA
168627 TEAM (S.R.L.)
168628 TECHNOACQUE S.R.L
168629 TECN.A. (S.R.L.)
168630 TECNOACQUE (S.R.L.)
168631 TECNOLOGIA DELL'ACQUA (S.R.L.)
168632 TECNOPLASTICA LUCANA
168633 TECNOSIC SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA R.L
168634 TECO SRL
168635 TEI SPA
168636 TESECO (S.R.L.)
168637 TORCHIANI IMPIANTI
168638 TORTORA VITTORIO S.R.L
168639 TRASPORTI ECOLOGICI S.R.L
168640 TRE ECOLOGIA SRL
168641 VALDEPUR SERVICE (S.R.L.)
168642 VERSILIA ACQUE
168644 WTEC SRL
168645 ZAGO FRATELLI S.R.L
168646 ?KOLINE S.R.L
168647 DIQUIGIOVANNI LORIS & C. (S.N.C.)
168648 OUT-ANTINCENDIO SAS
168649 R.M. MANFREDI S.N.C
168650 S.I.L.F.A. (S.R.L.)
168651 MIRETTI (S.R.L.)
168652 VALLICELLI S.R.L
168654 2001 (S.R.L.)
168655 3 C DI PULEO ROSALIA & C. SNC
168656 3I SECURITY INTERNATIONAL S.R.L
168657 A. S. DISTRIBUZIONI S.R.L
168659 A.B.S. SRL
168660 A.C.P. S.R.L
168661 A.I.R. FIRE S.P.A
168662 A.M.A
168663 A.P.T. ANTINCENDIO (S.R.L.)
168664 A.S. SCARDELLATO S.R.L
168665 A.S.A. ACQUA SUOLO ARIA S.R.L
168666 A.V. DI LUCCHETTA G. SNC
168667 ACIM SRL
168668 ACQUATEC
168669 ACQUEDOTTO MEDIO DELTA PO
168670 ADD SRL
168671 AERAQUE IMPIANTI TECNOLOGICI SRL
168672 AERNOVA ENGINEERING S.R.L
168673 AERON (S.R.L.)
168674 AEROTECNICA SATURNO
168675 AEROTECNICA SPERANDEI (S.N.C.)
168676 AEROTERMICA BERGAMASCA SRL
168677 AEROTERMICA ITALIANA - SRL
168678 AERTEC (S.R.L.)
168679 AGE. AIR CONTROL SRL
168680 AGESP (S.P.A.)
168681 AIR UNO S.R.L
168682 AIRCONTROL DI ZATTA VALENTINO & C. S.N.C
168683 AIRMEC S.R.L
168684 AIRTECNO S.N.C
168685 ALBERTON F.LLI DI ALBERTON BRUNO & C. S.N.C
168686 ALFAREC (S.P.A.)
168687 ANAF S.P.A
168688 ANGELONI
168689 ANTICAL
168690 ANTINCENDIO BOLOGNESE S.N.C
168691 ANTINCENDIO SEBINO
168692 ANTINCENDIO TOLENTINO SAS
168693 AQUATEC S.R.L
168694 AR.DE. SNC DI ARGIOLAS & DENACI
168695 ARTEL S.P.A
168696 ARTES INGEGNERIA S.P.A
168698 ASPIRATORI OTELLI UNIPERSONALE S.R.L
168699 ASPIRTECNICA GENOVESE (S.R.L.)
168700 ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA CONDIZIONAMENTO DELL'ARIA RI
168701 ASSUNZIONE SERVIZI PUBBLICI IMPIANTI COSTRUZIONE APPALTI A.S.P.I.C.A
168703 ATS AIR TREATMENT SRL
168704 B & C ELECTRONICS (S.R.L.)
168705 BAI TECNICA S.R.L
168706 BALDARI SALVATORE
168708 BARUCCA IMPIANTI DI BARUCCA OTELLO & C. S.N.C
168709 BELLAN EDILIZIA DI BELLAN SERGIO & C. (S.N.C.)
168710 BETTATI (S.N.C.)
168711 BIASIO WALTER
168713 BIPIEMME S.P.A
168714 BKG ITALIANA DI GHEZZI M. & C. S.N.C
168715 BLOXER (S.R.L.)
168716 BOCCIOLONE ALDO (S.P.A.)
168717 BOCCIOLONE ANTICENDIO SPA
168718 BRANDSCHUTZ (S.R.L.)
168719 C.A.M.P.I. ANTINCENDI (S.R.L.)
168720 C.E.M. SRL
168721 C.I.T. INOX POPOLO
168722 C.L.A. CARPENTERIA LATTONERIA S.R.L
168723 C.M. DEPURAZIONI ACQUE S.R.L
168724 C.M. S.R.L
168725 C.O.C.I. S.R.L
168726 C.P.E. S.N.C
168727 CA.S.T.IM. 2000 SRL
168728 CACCIALANZA & C. (S.P.A.)
168730 CAMET IMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
168731 CAMM ANTINCENDI
168732 CAMS SRL
168733 CARAVAGGI
168734 CARAZZI SRL
168735 CARES (S.R.L.)
168736 CARLO GAVAZZI IDROSS S.P.A
168737 CASMIN SUD ANTINCENTI SRL
168738 CDG SERVICE SRL
168739 CEM - COSTRUZIONI E MONTAGGI S.P.A
168740 CENTRO CHIMICO TUSCOLANO DI MINOTTI CATIA
168741 CENTRO GALVANOTECNICO TOSCANO (S.R.L)
168742 CENTRO RISORSE (S.R.L.)
168743 CENTRO TROPICALE PISCINE SRL
168744 CENTRO VENTILAZIONE DI FURLANI GIULIANO & C. (S.N.C.)
168745 CENTROSUDANTICENDIO DI STASI ANNA
168746 CESARI GIOVANNI (S.R.L.)
168747 CHIMITEC S.R.L
168748 CIANA (S.R.L.)
168749 CIESSE (S.R.L.)
168750 CIEV SRL
168751 CILLICHEMIE ITALIANA (S.R.L.)
168752 CIODUE ESTINTORI SRL
168754 CLIMAPRODUCT S.P.A
168755 CLIMOVENT SYSTEM (S.R.L.)
168756 CO.DI.SO
168757 CO.FER.METAL (S.R.L.)
168758 COGELME SAS
168759 COM. ALBERTO CIORBA SRL
168760 COMETTI (S.R.L.)
168761 COMFORT (S.R.L.)
168762 COMPAGNIA ITALIANA IMPIANTI ANTINCENDI STOPFIRE (S.P.A.)
168763 CONSIAG SPA
168764 CONSORZIO CUOIO DEPUR S.P.A
168765 CONSORZIO SANA FULL SYSTEM
168766 CONSULTING SERVICE SRL SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
168767 CONTARINA S.P.A
168768 COOPERATIVA ECOLOGICA TRENTINA S.C.A R.L
168769 COOPERATIVA SERVIZI PORTUALI (S.R.L.)
168772 CORME S.R.L
168774 COS.M.E. (S.R.L.)
168775 COSDEP DI VIGHESSO ONORIO (S.N.C.)
168776 COSMA & CERBONE (S.A.S.)
168777 COSP TECNO SERVICE (SOC. COOP.R.L.)
168778 COSTRUZIONI ECOLOGICHE ENGINEERING SRL
168779 CRIOGEN SRL
168781 D.V. (S.R.L.)
168782 DAELLI S.R.L
168783 DALMON S.N.C
168784 DARCI S.R.L
168785 DE LUCA
168787 DELTA ACQUE
168788 DEPARIA ENGINEERING S.R.L
168789 DEPAS SRL
168790 DEPURACQUE S.R.L
168791 DEPURTEC SAS DI MAIDA FILIPPO E RUFFO FRANCESCO & C
168792 DETECH S.R.L. DETECTION TECHNOLOGY
168793 DIQUIGIOVANNI (S.R.L.)
168794 ECO ELPIDIENSE (S.R.L.)
168795 ECODECO SPA
168796 ECODEP SPA
168797 ECOGLOBAL S.P.A
168798 ECOMEC SRL - P.O.R
168799 EDIL MACO SPA
168800 EDS SRL ELECTRONIC DETECTION SYSTEM
168801 EFFEDI SNC
168803 ESSEBIDUE DI SAMPELLEGRINI
168804 EUSEBI SERVICE SRL
168805 FCU IMPIANTI TECNOLOGICI
168807 G.P. SAS DI PELIZZA MARIO
168808 GEM DI BALASSO GIORDANO
168810 I.M.C. TAGLIAFERRO DI TAGLIAFERRO ENRICO & C. (S.A.S.)
168811 I.ME.VA. S.R.L
168812 I.S.P.A. IMPIANTI STUDI PROTEZIONI AMBIENTALI S.R.L
168813 I.W.M. S.A.S
168815 IDROTECNO S.R.L
168816 IGP SRL
168817 IMA SRL
168818 IMAS (S.N.C.)
168819 IMPAIR S.N.C. DI IRMO E VACCARGIU
168820 IMPEC S.R.L
168821 IMPIANTI VECOM S.R.L
168822 INDUSTRIA MILANESE SICUREZZA ITALIA S.R.L
168823 ING. G. ROSSETTI TRATTAMENTO ACQUE SPA
168824 INRECO SRL
168825 INSTALMEC SRL
168826 ISECO (S.P.A.)
168827 ISEDA (S.R.L.)
168828 ISOGARD ITALIA SRL
168829 ITALCUCINE SAS
168830 ITALPAMI 2
168831 ITALPLANT S.R.L
168832 ITALPROIM (S.R.L.)
168833 ITECO (S.R.L.)
168834 K.C.ANTINCENDI S.R.L
168835 KLIMATEC S.R.L
168836 KTK KLIMATECHNIK S.R.L
168837 L'EUROCONDOTTE (S.R.L.)
168839 LARLA S.R.L
168840 LASER LAB (S.R.L.)
168841 LE FOLLIE SNC DI FAVA DANIELA E MESCOLINI MILA
168842 LINDAB SRL
168843 LN NATALINI LINO & C. S.R.L
168844 LODIGIANA MACERI (S.R.L.)
168845 LOLLINI R & M SRL
168846 LUPI ESTINTORI SPA
168847 M.B. SRL
168848 MA-FER IMPIANTI SRL
168849 MANTA ECOLOGICA (S.R.L.)
168850 MANTOVANI & VICENTINI S.R.L
168851 MARINCO (S.R.L.)
168852 MAYER SRL
168853 MAZZINI ICI (S.P.A.)
168854 MAZZOCCHIA
168855 ME.CARR. ANTINCENDIO DI CARRASSI G
168856 MEGAVIT (S.R.L.)
168857 METAL PLAST RECUPERI (S.R.L.)
168858 METALIFE S.R.L
168859 MEVERIN (S.R.L.)
168860 MINIMAX (S.R.L.)
168861 MION COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE (S.R.L.)
168862 MION VENTOLTERMICA DEPURAZIONI S.P.A
168864 MOGENTALE LUIGI & C. (S.N.C.)
168867 MONZANI GIUSEPPE & FIGLI (S.N.C.)
168868 MORO IMPIANTI SNC DI MORO SERGIO E C
168869 NDS S.R.L
168870 NEW COIR (S.R.L.)
168872 NORD PISCINE (S.R.L.)
168873 NORDACQUE
168874 NOTIFIER ITALIA SRL
168875 NOVAIR CLIMA SRL
168876 NOVAMEC S.R.L
168877 O.M.B. BRESCIA S.P.A
168878 O.M.B. SUD S.R.L
168879 O.M.S.E. (S.A.S.)
168880 O.R.C. (S.R.L.)
168881 OCM CLIMA (S.R.L.)
168882 ODOBEZ G.B. S.R.L
168883 OFFICINA FIANDRI (S.R.L.)
168884 OFFICINE COSTARELLI S.N.C
168885 OMNIATEX
168886 ONLYTECH SRL
168887 OPPOLO IMPIANTI S.N.C.DI OPPOLO BENITO E OPPOLO VI
168888 OSMO SISTEMI SRL
168889 OZONO ELETTRONICA INTERNAZIONALE
168890 P.R.T. (S.R.L.)
168891 PASSAVANT IMPIANTI (S.P.A.)
168892 PETROLCAM (S.R.L.)
168893 PETROLTECNICA - S.R.L
168894 PIANIMPIANTI S.P.A
168895 PIERRE S.R.L
168896 PII S.R.L
168897 PIM 2A-S DI CECCHINI GIANCARLO E C. (S.A.S.)
168898 POLICARTA
168899 PREVIERO N. S.R.L
168900 PROGECO ECOLOGA SRL
168901 PROMAT SPA
168902 PROMOCO DI MALTEMPI GIUSEPPE E TAINO ANGELO (S.N.C.)
168903 PROTEX S.P.A
168904 PULINET SPA
168905 PYROCRYSTAL S.R.L
168906 R & R SAS DI REINA JENNI
168907 R.A.T. (S.R.L.)
168908 REASOL S.R.L
168909 REDA S.R.L
168910 REG-MAC. (S.R.L.)
168911 REI PROGETTI (S.R.L.)
168912 REXITAL (S.R.L.)
168914 RIVECO S.R.L
168915 ROCHEM MARINE (S.R.L.)
168916 S.A.C.E.P
168917 S.A.I.R.E. S.R.L
168918 S.A.M.A. DI MANZO DANIELE
168919 S.I.D.E.A. ITALIA SRL
168920 S.I.GE - SOCIETA' IMPIANTISTICA GENERALE SRL
168921 S.I.S. SOCIETA' PER L'IGIENE DEL SUOLO S.P.A
168922 S.I.V.A.T. (S.R.L.)
168923 S.K.M. SRL
168924 S.N.P. SICURNET POINT SRL
168925 S.N.U.A. (S.R.L.)
168926 S.O.V.E. COSTRUZIONI (S.P.A.)
168927 S.VE.D.A. (S.R.L.)
168928 SACIT S.P.A
168929 SADA 2 S.R.L
168930 SAE S.R.L
168931 SAFETY HI TECH SRL
168933 SAME DI EREDI MARZAGALLI (S.N.C.)
168934 SAMP SRL
168935 SANCO SISTEMI ANTINCENDIO
168936 SAPIN (S.R.L.)
168937 SARE SUD. S.R.L
168938 SAVI OFFICINE MECCANICHE SRL
168939 SE.T.A. S.P.A. SERVIZI TERRITORIO AMBIENTE
168940 SERECO (S.R.L.)
168941 SEVEN S.R.L. COMPONENTI PER L,ASPIRAZIONE
168942 SI.TE.MAR SRL
168943 SICOR (S.P.A.)
168944 SICUREZZA INCENDIO S.P.A
168945 SICURSYSTEM SRL
168946 SIDA SRL
168947 SIENA AMBIENTE S.P.A
168948 SILMET DI MEGGIORIN SILVIO
168949 SILVANI ANTINCENDI S.P.A
168950 SIMECO SRL
168951 SIRE S.P.A
168952 SIRE S.P.A
168953 SIRIES SISTEMI ANTICENDIO SRL
168954 SISTEMI ANTINCENDIO S.R.L
168955 SO.GE.NU.S. (S.P.A.)
168956 SO.PR.AN.(S.P.A.)
168957 SOCIETA DEPURAZIONI S.A.S
168958 SOCIETA IMPIANTI AEROMECCANICA TORINO SPA (SIAT)
168959 SOCIETA IMPIANTI DEPURATORE INDUSTRIALI
168960 SOCIETA' IGIENE TERRITORIO S.P.A
168961 SOCIETA' SO.GE.PR.IN GENERALE PREVENZIONE INCENDI
168962 SOCIETA' TOSCANA VENTILAZIONE S.N.C
168963 SOGEIVA SPA
168964 SPESS ITALIA SRL
168966 STARCLIMA SRL
168967 STELLA (S.R.L.)
168968 SUD IMPIANTI
168969 SUD IMPRESIT S.R.L
168970 T.E.A. (S.R.L.)
168971 T.I.G.R.A. SRL
168975 TECHNOIMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
168976 TECNECO SRL
168977 TECNICA DEL FREDDO DI TERZI LUCIANO & C. (S.N.C.)
168978 TECNICOMAR S.R.L
168979 TECNO GREEN AMBIENTE SRL
168980 TECNO METAL S.R.L
168981 TECNO VENTIL S.R.L
168982 TECNO-CAD TECNOLOGIE AMBIENTALI DIVERSIFICATE E SE
168983 TECNOAMBIENTE '94
168984 TECNOCARB SRL
168985 TECNOCLIMA (S.P.A.)
168986 TECNOFER DI VITO GARBELLINI E C. (S.N.C.)
168987 TECNOIDEA IMPIANTI (S.R.L.)
168988 TECNOLOGIE BIOLOGICHE S.R.L
168989 TECNOPLUS (S.R.L.)
168990 TECNOS ITALIA - WATER ENGINEERING
168991 TEKIND (S.R.L.)
168992 TEKNO IMPIANTI SRL
168993 TELUM (S.A.S.)
168994 TEMA SISTEMI S.R.L
168995 TERMOKIMIK CORPORATION IMPIANTI E PROCEDIMENTI INDUSTR. SPA
168996 TERMOVENTIL SAS DI IUZZINO TERESA
168997 TERMOVENTILAZIONE VENETA (S.R.L.)
168998 TICOMM (S.R.L.)
168999 TO.DE.CO. (S.N.C.)
169000 TRADECO DI COLUMELLA CARLO & C. S.D.F
169001 TRANE ITALIA SRL
169002 TREVIGIANA IMPIANTI DI SCANDIUZZI - FORNASIER S.N.C
169003 TUBINSUD (S.R.L.)
169005 UNIKLIMA S.R.L
169006 V.A.M.P.A. (S.A.S.)
169007 V.R.E.I
169008 VALORE AMBIENTE S.R.L
169009 VENETA COMPONENTI S.A.S
169010 VENTILAZIONE INDUSTRIALE SRL
169011 VENTILAZIONE ITALIANA (S.A.S.)
169012 VENTILSERVICE (S.R.L.)
169013 VESTA S.R.L
169014 VETROPLAST (S.R.L.)
169015 VICTORIA S.R.L
169016 VM PRESS SRL VOLUMI E MATERIE TERMOVALORIZZATE
169017 VORTICE ELETTROSOCIALI S.P.A
169018 W.S.M. S.R.L
169020 WEDECO PURO SRL
169021 WEGHER (S.R.L.)
169022 WORMALD ITALIANA (S.P.A.)
169023 WTEC S.R.L
169024 ZAFFANELLA (S.R.L.)
169025 ZAZZERA TECNOLOGIE S.R.L
169026 ZIGGIOTTO (S.R.L.)
169027 PNR ITALIA SRL
169028 PIAZZI ERNESTO (S.N.C.)
169029 CARROZZERIA FELTRINA (S.N.C.)
169030 CEDISS (S.R.L.)
169031 CENTRO SICUREZZA ITALIA SPA
169032 NUOVA TECNICA S.R.L
169033 SALVADORI E FIGLI SAS
169034 SACED (S.R.L.)
169035 JCOPLASTIC SPA
169036 DELTA CHIMICA (S.R.L.)
169037 TAGEA SRL SIAP BOLOGNA
169038 DE CECCO & C DI DECECCO CARLOALBERTO & MARINO SAS
169039 FN NUOVE TECNOLOGIE E SERVIZI AVANZATI SpA
169050 BIOSYSTEM ONE srl
169051 BROTTO IMPIANTI snc
169059 CENTRO AMBIENTE spa
169068 ECOLOGICA MARENGO srl
169075 EMI TECNO srl
169077 ETATRON D.S. srl
169080 FIMAP di GRANA F. & C. snc
169108 SELENA srl
169115 TECNO FILTRI srl
169126 STERILSYSTEM srl
169128 CLIMA EXPRESS
169148 ECO-TRON di MINUTI LUIGI
169149 ECOLOGICA spa
169154 ING. O. FIORENTINI srl
169155 MAGNAVACCHI snc di MAGNAVACCHI ERASMO & C
169157 SESSA ANTONIO
169158 TEKLA srl
169159 V.A.TEC. snc
169161 CEAN FILTRI srl
169164 FAI FILTRI PER APPLICAZIONI INDUSTRIALI srl
169165 FEBE srl
169166 FILTRI ARIA di CINZIA MARCHESI
169169 GLOBAL SYSTEM srl
169172 IMAR spa
169177 NOVATI COMMERCIALE SARDA srl
169178 PERRY EQUIPMENT ITALIANA srl
169183 TESSITURA EUGANEA srl
169211 IDROTERMO di GROSSO MASSIMILIANO VALENTINO e SALAMONE M. snc
169219 SO.FI.MED. srl
169240 COSMOS SERVICE srl
169247 ECOCLUB srl
169267 LA VENETA SERVIZI srl
169281 PERTOT srl ECOLOGIA SERVIZI
169283 PIANTONI BORTOLO di PIANTONI ELIGIO & C. sas
169284 PROGETTI INFORMATICI srl
169287 PULIMAR srl
169295 SICURMARE srl
169299 TAMBURINI ROBERTO
169301 WATER & SOIL REMEDIATION srl
169335 CDI CENTRO DIAGNOSTICO ITALIANO
169365 BIEMME INSONORIZZAZIONE srl
169368 DI-BI spa
169376 TECNOPAN srl
169379 2C ECOLOGIA IN ELETTRONICA
169384 ALOAP di MARI LORENZO
169386 ANZIO ECORECUPERI
169387 ARCHIMEDE SERVIZI srl
169388 ASTROCOOP UNIVERSALE - PULIZIE, MANUTENZIONI E TRASPORTI SOC. COOP. A R.L
169389 AUSILIARIA SERVIZI soc. coop. arl
169390 AUTOTRASPORTI CAMPIOLI GRAZIANO & FIGLIO
169392 BASSI REMO e C. snc
169393 BATTISTON sas di BATTISTON ENRICO & C
169398 BOTTAZZI & VANCINI srl
169400 CA.BA. di BALDASSINI M
169402 CHI - LO snc
169404 CLAMAR soc.coop.r.l
169405 CONDOR sas di PUGI MAURIZIO & C
169408 COOPSERVICE - SERVIZI DI FIDUCIA srl
169412 DEAB SERVIZI coop.r.l
169413 ECO METAL GARDA srl
169422 ECOWASH srl
169423 ELLE BI srl
169424 EUROCOOP piccola soc.coop.r.l
169425 EUROPULIS sas
169428 FORMENTI srl
169429 FRASCA G. & F. sas
169437 GIRELLI ELISA & C. srl
169440 GS SERVICE
169442 IMPRESA DI PULITURA VALENTA
169447 L'AUSILIARIA soc. coop. arl
169448 LA FULGIDA DORICA
169458 MOREMAX sas di DIACO ALBERTO & C
169459 MOROTTI spa
169460 NET SERVICE srl
169463 NUOVA LI di SEVERGNINI MICHELE
169466 PAVIND
169470 POLISERVIZI soc.coop.r.l
169474 RA.ME.VE.CA. di COLOMBARA STEFANO
169478 SCROCCA E C. di SCROCCA GIULIO sas
169479 SE.AM. ITALIA srl
169481 SELEA 2000
169484 SIDEMA SERVICE srl
169485 STE.M.IN. - STEEL METAL INDUSTRIES srl
169486 STEREO spa
169487 SYSTEMS SERVICES
169490 TEDDE srl
169491 TERZO MILLENNIO soc.coop.rl
169492 VAL SABBINA scarl
169496 ZONTA VALENTINO - IPSU
169498 AMSA - AZIENDA MILANESE SERVIZI AMBIENTALI spa
169502 CEB IMPIANTI SRL
169503 CTS CALVINSILOS SRL
169504 RETOS ITALIA SRL
169505 EXTRUSION HI.TECH. S.R.L
169506 MPG MANIFATTURA PLASTICA SRL
169507 PARKOPLAST S.R.L
169508 ALESSIO SRL
169509 HIRSCH ITALIA Srl
169510 ARTIGIANA POLISTIROLO SA
169511 CARTOPLASTICA Srl
169512 CCPL Scrl
169513 I.P.E. Sas
169514 ILTAR ITALBOX INDUSTRIE RIUNITE SPA
169515 M.P.E. SpA
169516 POLIBOX Snc
169517 TECNOPACK ITALIANA SpA
169518 PROMASS Srl
169519 EDIL MODERNA Srl
169520 EQUILINE S.N.C. DI MARCHETTO PAOLO
169522 SARM HIPPIQUE SNC DI MULAZZANI PIERGIUSEPPE & C
169524 VIELLE di LANCINI G. & C. snc
169525 EMANUELE RICCI sas di RENATO RICCI & C
169527 ELETTROTECNICA L.G. DI LECCI FONTANO & C. snc
169528 I.E.M. srl
169529 RENO srl
169530 EQUICON snc
169531 BASILE UGO SRL
169532 O.C.R.A.S. ZAMBELLI Srl
169533 BETE DI BONOMI FRATELLI SNC
169534 IMEL PARK SPA
169535 SARATOGA SpA
169536 TRE T SNC DI TOSATO EMILIO GIORGIO
169537 FAVERO HEALTH PROJECTS SPA
169538 MISSAGLIA SpA
169539 REGHEL Srl
169540 EURO GROUP S.R.L
169541 GRUPPO INTEGRATO Srl
169542 GRUPPO INTERFIERE Srl
169543 TRITTICO Srl
169544 XILOGRAFIA DI CARTESIO Srl
169545 C.B.M. Srl
169546 CREMASCOLI E IRIS SPA
169547 E.B. NEURO SPA
169548 EXPER Sas
169549 METALARREDINOX SpA
169550 MIDIAL S.P.A
169551 MARPOSS SPA
169552 SOILMEC SPA
169553 CASTELLINI OFFICINE MECCANICHE SPA
169554 PLASTIFER Snc
169556 DEFRANCO Srl
169557 DERBY DI RIGONI GIORGIO E C. SNC
169558 EFFEGIELLE SRL
169559 FRATELLI BELLEGRANDI Snc
169560 IMPIANTI SILVESTRINI SRL
169561 ECOLMA Srl
169562 EUROMAC Srl
169563 HYTEK SRL
169564 INOX DEP DI PERANI ALDO ANDREINO SNC
169566 TECOFIL SRL
169567 A DUE DI SQUERI DONATO & C. S.R.L
169568 CO.MAC. Srl
169569 EUROCHEF Srl
169570 FAIMOND SRL DI DALLAGO GIANLUIGI & C
169571 BRAMA S.R.L
169572 DOUGLAS ITALIA SpA
169573 NUOVA ANPA DI BARBA VINCENZO
169574 REMACUT REVISIONE MACCHINE UTENSILI Srl
169575 SERVIZI GENERALI METANO ACQUA SRL
169576 OFFICINE BANO SPA
169577 DEMAPLAST SRL
169578 MULTIMAGE Srl
169579 PREMEDICAL Srl
169580 BALDAZZI STYL ART SRL
169581 COLUSSI S.R.L
169582 FRIUL COMPANY Srl
169583 SANTANNA SRL
169584 AR THEMA INTERNATIONAL Srl
169585 CENTRO ARREDAMENTO PER CERAMICHE SRL
169586 CO.M.A.S. S.R.L
169587 FRATELLI BURATTI GIANFRANCO ENRICO E PITTALUGA GEROLAMO SNC
169588 GILFFA INDUSTRIE SRL
169589 GRUPPO SVILUPPO SRL
169590 M.D.M. Snc
169591 MORETTI DESIGN SRL
169592 QUATTROCCHIO Srl
169612 ARRIVAS MATTEO
169613 BORGOMASTRO MARIA TERESA
169614 C'ERA UNA VOLTA di MARIO MATRISCIANO
169615 CAU M. NICOLETTA VIVINATURA
169616 ECOCOSMESI srl
169617 ERBA GATTA di A. COLAROSSI & C. snc
169618 ERBORISTERIA C'ERA UNA VOLTA
169619 ERBORISTERIA DELL'ANGOLO di MANNI MIRIA
169620 ERBORISTERIA IL FRUTTO PROIBITO
169621 ERBORISTERIA L'ANGOLO VERDE
169622 ERBORISTERIA LA LUNA NUOVA di MORO RAFFAELLA
169623 ERBORISTERIA LA TISANA di MARINA SALIS
169624 ERBORISTERIA MAGENTINA srl
169625 ERBORISTERIA MEDIOLANUM
169626 ERBORISTERIA NATURA
169627 ERBORISTERIA NATURALMENTE snc di GAGLIANO & C
169628 ERBORISTERIA PANACEA
169629 ERBORISTERIA WAGNER di CASIRAGHI DANIELA & C
169630 ERBORISTERIA ZENATTI GIOVANNI
169631 ESSEM di PORCIANI SERENA e MAURIZIO C
169632 FRASCA snc
169633 IL GIARDINO DELLE ERBE
169634 IL TEMPIO DEL BENESSERE di ALBERTO TODINI
169635 L'APE REGINA - DOTT.SSA CELESTINA CATERINA
169636 LA BOTTEGA DELLE ERBE
169637 LABORATORIO DI ERBORISTERIA TORRESAN L. & C. snc
169638 MIDA sas di RICCIO dott. COSIMO & C
169639 NATURE di COSMERBE sas
169640 NUOVO CENTRO ERBORISTICO srl
169642 RAGGIO DI LUCE srl
169644 UN'ISOLA VERDE srl
169645 VEPRO spa
169646 VETERE NELLA MARIA
169647 SANIROPOLE snc
169648 COM.ES. srl
169649 FARMACIA S. CROCE
169650 LE MARGHERITE - ERBORISTERIA ESTETICA SOLARIUM
169651 CIOCIOLA GIUSEPPE
169652 ERBORISTERIA SANTA MARIA
169653 FARMACIA BASILE GIANNINI snc
169654 FARMACIA DEL LEONE DR. GIUSEPPE GIANNONE
169655 FARMACIA GIPPONI DR. PIERA
169656 FARMACIA IZZO DR. MARIO
169657 FARMACIA SANTA CATERINA di DI LEGGE ANTONIO
169658 FARMACIA TARQUINI GIOVANNI
169659 GEJMA sas
169660 L'ORTICA DIPLOMATA ERBORISTERIA
169661 LACOTE srl
169662 LANZANI DR. GIAMBATTISTA - FARMACIA
169668 DE.M.O.S. FARMA srl
169669 FARMACIA di PRISCO M.CRISTINA
169670 FARMACIA FARINA snc
169671 FARMACIA MADONNA
169672 FARMACIA TERRERI
169674 SPADA TERESA GIOVANNA
169675 FARMACIA TARDELLA
169676 FARMACIA MERLINO
169677 VITA DR FABRIZIO FARMACIA
169678 FARMACIA SANTA RITA
169679 FARMACIA TULONE LIBERO
169680 FARMACIA RISMONDO
169681 FARMACIA TOSCHI DR. ALDO
169685 ALCH di D'AMORE CARMELO
169686 ANTICHE FRAGRANZE
169687 ERBORISTERIA BENEDETTINA IL CONVENTO" sas di AMANI ROMANO & C.
169688 ADRIATICA PACK
169693 TITAN LIFT
169694 SABINO BENNE
169695 NUOVA PLASTIC M.G. snc di MENGOZZI GIANLUCA e MATTEO
169696 TECNOALPI
169698 GARBIN srl
169699 PELGANTA ANTONIO snc
169701 ITALCOS srl PERFORAZIONI
169702 EDIL B.M. di JANNETTI
169704 MAC.IN.TEK MACCHINE INDUSTRIALI srl
169705 CO.VE.M. di DI BELLA MAURIZIO & C. sas
169706 SALOMONI srl
169707 BARCAGLIONI MACCHINE
169708 BM MACCHINE MOVIMENTO TERRA srl
169710 CENTRO MAC snc di MAIUOLO GIUSEPPE
169711 E.B.M. SERVICE srl
169712 G.I.S. GRASSI INDUSTRIAL SERVICES
169714 ITALRICAMBI snc
169715 MAI VERONA srl
169716 NUOVA TI.EMME srl
169717 ORMA snc
169719 CANTIERI srl
169720 L.M. srl
169721 CARPANELLI & C. snc
169723 VF VENIERI spa
169724 C.T.R. snc
169725 GIORGIO NOVARA srl
169727 SERVICE LARIO & IMPIANTI srl
169728 ALDISI SUPER TRASPORTI di ALDISI R
169729 ARBASI SYSTEM srl
169731 C.E.M. srl
169732 DETON srl
169733 LA 3F di FRESI GIOVANNI MARIA & C. snc
169734 LAZZERI snc dei F.LLI LAZZERI
169736 CAEM sas
169774 CAFISSI spa
169776 ITALIMEX
169792 MG GOLD di MANDIROLA GIORGIO sas
169823 GENERAL RICAMBI
169914 CAFFE' MOKALBA DI STUCCHI CARLO
169915 CANDITFRUCHT S.P.A
169916 G. MARIANI & C. SRL
169917 BAIOCCO AURELIO & FIGLIO SRL
169918 COVE Srl
169919 F. ZANARDI E FIGLI S.R.L
169920 G.E.I. SpA
169921 RUBICONE PRODOTTI SRL
169922 SAN GIORGIO FLAVORS SPA
169924 BERGILA DI NIEDERKOFLER FRANZ
169927 FRUCTAMINE spa
169928 GIOTTI ENRICO spa
169929 L'ITALIANA AROMI srl
169930 MARASCHI e QUIRICI spa
169931 MARIANI G. e C. srl
169933 UNIVERSAL FLAVORS srl
169935 CREATIVE FLAVOURS & FRAGRANCES srl
169936 DEVE' srl
169937 P.A. AROMATICS srl
169940 ECSA ITALIA srl
169943 INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES I.F.F. (ITALIA) srl
169944 SERGI EDOARDO
169945 VARIATI & CO. spa
169947 CERIZZA spa
169949 ETHAFILTER srl
169952 EMME.DI. snc di ZILIO LUCILLA MARIA & C
169956 I.S.V.E. srl
169959 WALTER KUEN srl
169962 NARDI spa
169963 TECNOIMPIANTI di BANO MORENO
169964 VOMM IMPIANTI & PROCESSI srl
169976 BLUNDO MARIA PINA
169995 GREENLINE WELLNESS CLUB
169996 LIFENERGY di SPIAGGI ILARIA
169997 TIME OUT srl
170070 BAHIA di SPADAVECCHIA NICOLA
170071 BARLETTA GIUSEPPA S.E.D
170072 BLUE SUN SOLARIUM snc
170073 CENTRO BENESSERE WHITE SWAN snc
170075 CENTRO DI ESTETICA LA CRISALIDE snc
170077 CENTRO ESTETICO LORELEY di BALLABENE MARIA TERESA
170078 CUTUGNO ROSA
170079 ESTETICA A COLORI sas
170080 ESTETICA ELENADED di SABRINA e SILVIA SESSOLO
170081 FISIOLINEA snc
170082 GOCCE DI SOLE snc di CAGLIERIS & RAZZORE
170085 ISTITUTO di BELLEZZA AURA
170086 ISTITUTO DI BELLEZZA FERRETTI NADIA
170087 ISTITUTO DI BELLEZZA SANI E BELLI
170089 JOY LIFE CENTRO ESTETICO
170091 LA VALLE DEI SENSI di CANTINI CINZIA
170096 OLTRE L'ESTETICA srl
170099 PEACOCK BEAUTY CENTER di CAPRARO VERONIQUE
170100 PERFECT LINE di CASERINI GABRIELLA
170101 PIERA SALUTE E BELLEZZA
170107 B.T. CENTER di D'ARIENZO MICHELINA & C
170113 PER TE DONNA BEAUTY CENTER ADRIANA
170185 ISTITUTO SCUOLA DI ESTETICA PRIMIA snc
170187 SCUOLA DI ESTETICA E MASSAGGIO SEA SEM
170230 C.F.P.E SIRENA snc
170260 CASTAGNINO LUIGIA PROFUMERIA
170261 MIMOSA snc di BIANCHI MARIANGELA & C
170262 PROFUMERIA MAKE-UP 3
170265 BEAUTY CENTER JEUNESSE snc di GIORGIO DIONISIO e ANNA BACCHI
170294 IDEE PER LA TESTA di CRESCENZO VINCENZO
170300 LA MARGHERITA snc di RABBIONE M. E C
170304 CABER sas di GIOVANNI GRIFAGNI
170305 CANTALUPO VINCENZO
170306 CE.V.EST. CENTRO VENDITA ESTINTORI snc
170307 L'ESTINTORE di PAGANI ANDREA
170308 LISCO GIUSEPPE - EMILIANA ANTINCENDI
170309 VIDEX ANTINCENDI srl
170311 TRINGALE CARMELO FRANCO
170312 LABRONICA GAS
170313 COMPONENTI BMP srl
170314 BELFUS ANTINFORTUNISTICA snc di BELLO A. & FUSI G
170315 CIARONI MARCO
170316 ESTINTORI D'INCENDIO MILLI di MILLI & CANESI snc
170317 GR ESTINTORI di GIORDANO OLINDO
170318 MAZZONI FRATELLI srl
170319 SACEP ESTINTORI
170320 ACD TECHNOLOGIES SPA -I.S.DIVISION
170323 SACCHETTO SANTINO SRL
170324 SILCOMPA SpA
170325 LAV.EL. GOMMA Srl
170326 ANDREOTTI FABIANA
170327 BERSANO EZIO
170328 CAVAGNINO & GATTI spa
170330 EUROETIK srl
170331 GIEMME srl
170332 ISTAN srl
170333 M.E.TO. srl
170335 MATEC srl
170336 MEB LABELLING srl
170337 METOSERV srl
170338 MULTIPRINT sas
170339 N.M.C. NUOVA MECCANICA CARPIGIANA srl
170340 NUOVA ETIKA PIEMONTE
170341 PALAZZO di ANTONIO PALAZZO & C. snc
170343 PRINT MEDIA srl
170344 PROGET SISTEM ITALIA srl
170345 SAM MECCANICA snc
170346 TECNOSISTEM di CORRADO CARNEVALE
170347 TELCO srl
170348 TRADEX srl
170358 ROTAS ITALIA srl
170361 INCIFRA sas di M. ROSENZWEIG & C
170366 MGF di MEDICO GIANFRANCO
170367 BERTOGLIO srl
170369 GIROMARI di RAFFAELE BASTIANONI
170373 PRATI
170374 GLOBAL NETWORK ENGINEERING
170402 COSTIERO NUNZIANTE
170406 MACH DUE SERVICE sas
170407 SERIVIDEO di DICANOSA PAOLA & C. snc
170412 PUBBLIDECOR di DEL MONACO FRANCO
170416 TIPOGRAFIA DEL COMMERCIO
170418 MODULAR
170424 TIPOGRAFIA SALUSSOGLIA
170434 THINNER 96 sas di FERRETTI D. & C
170436 PEZZA FAUSTO
170445 MORI MARCO
170447 SERIGRAFIA SAPONARO snc di SAPONARO VINCENZO & C
170451 BERNINI srl
170454 CARTES GRAFICA srl
170455 CATTINI & FIGLI srl
170456 ETAR srl
170457 ETICHETTE TESSUTE di ODIVELLI PAOLO & C. sas
170458 F.I.E.T.'S. di QUARANTA G. & C. srl
170459 HEARTWORK di RUSTICHELLI GABRIELE
170460 ISMAR srl
170461 LABELTEX srl
170462 LARIO ETICHETTE di GUZZETTI PIETRO
170463 M3 sas di MENEGAZZO S. & C
170464 NASTRIFICIO P. BONICATTI srl
170465 PANETIK srl
170466 STANGALINI ERMINIO ETICHETTIFICIO DELTAX
170467 TECNOLABEL srl
170469 WILLY ITALIANA
170471 CUCIRINI INDUSTRIALI LUISA snc di BARDELLA LUISA & C
170473 BORRELLO TEAM srl
170474 CARLO TAGLIABUE NASTRIFICIO snc
170477 SERIFOT snc
170479 GRUPPO CANALI srl
170480 SERIGRAFIA MORELLA di MORELLA P. & C. sas
170481 FALCONE VINCENZO
170520 GENERAL GROUP snc
170522 PENNATI CARLO
170527 GRAFITE
170532 TRIS D'ASSI srl
170533 TIPOGRAFIA VEZZOSI snc
170534 SERINICA di RATTI GEOM. RUBES
170543 CECCONI srl
170548 VERGA REMO spa
170563 CENTRO SERVICE snc
170574 EUROSIGNAL srl
170582 AGRIMOLA SPA
170583 DEMSCAM SRL
170584 LA CASTAGNA DELL'ETNA SRL
170585 S.E.C.A. SPA
170586 SABATO INGINO EREDI S.A.S. DI INGINO ARMANDO E C
170587 PROMOTER COMPANY SPA
170588 FAISMILANI CASORATE Srl
170589 IMPIANTI OMS SpA
170590 DECSA Srl
170591 OMNIATEX SPA
170592 ARTAL ITALIANA S.P.A
170593 CGA COMPAGNIA GENERALE ALLUMINIO SPA
170594 OLS OFF LAVORAZIONI SPECIALI S.R.L
170596 K?HLTEC SAS
170597 LED ITALIA SRL
170598 BORSETTIFICIO MERCURI DI MERCURI FRANCO
170599 BORSETTIFICIO RUGGERI E LUCIANI SRL
170600 ROBERTA GANDOLFI SAS
170601 ALADINO SRL
170603 ANDREA BARTALUCCI SRL
170605 BARDINI TRASFORMAZIONE TESSILE SRL
170606 CARDINALINI & C. SPA
170607 CARLA CARINI SPA
170608 COLLECTION PRIVEE' - ROBIZ SRL
170609 CONFEZIONI E FACON S.R.L
170610 DITTA ALDO NEGRI DI MARIA LUISA NEGRI
170611 GOLFUR SRL
170612 NUOVA HAPPY FASHION SRL
170614 UMBERTO PIEDI SRL
170615 RI.MOS. SRL
170617 I.M.G. SpA
170618 LAMETER Srl
170619 CANEPARI FAUSTO
170620 COLMAR SPA
170621 PALMIERI SpA
170623 MACMOTER SPA
170624 O.M.A. Srl
170625 MECCANICA DIESSE SRL
170626 SAPILO S.R.L
170627 ACCADEMIA S.R.L
170628 CARTIERE PAOLO PIGNA SpA
170629 CARTOTECNICA F.LLI BANZATO Srl
170630 GUT EDIZIONI S.P.A
170631 AEROMECCANICA STRANICH S.p.A
170633 INNOVATERM Srl
170634 I.T.I. IMPIANTI E TECNOLOGIE INDUSTRIALI SRL
170635 ZAMBELLI Srl
170636 LITA SPA
170637 BVF FABBRICA ACCUMULATORI DI VALEA ANTONIO E FIORIO LORETTA SNC
170640 BEST SPA
170641 FOLABO SRL
170643 IDEAL FLEX SRL
170644 FRATELLI BASTELLI Snc
170645 M.T.M. SRL
170646 A & M PRODUCTION S.R.L
170648 BODEGA Srl
170650 EXPOSERVICE SRL
170651 FLYMAR Srl
170652 GRUPPO BODINO SPA
170653 IM.FORM Srl
170654 INTER COMM Srl
170655 INTERFIERE SRL
170656 LA BOTTEGA SNC DI QUERIN ANGELO & C
170657 M & M S.R.L
170658 M.E.C. DESIGN SRL
170659 M.E.C. PUBBLICERAM SRL
170660 MAS MODULO
170662 O.A.M. Snc
170663 OLGIATI Srl
170665 POZZANI & POZZANI sas
170666 SALVATO ALLESTIMENTI SRL
170668 XILOGRAFIA NUOVA SRL
170670 ARCHETTI LEGNAMI SAS DI ARCHETTI GUIDO
170671 TRANCERIA VENETA SpA
170672 S.V.M. S.R.L
170673 IPB INDUSTRIMECCANICA DI PRECISIONE
170674 PIANA GHERARDO SRL
170675 STAMPRES SRL
170676 SOGEA METALLI S.P.A
170677 UGINE ALZ ITALIA SRL
170678 RGS SCHIAVETTI Srl
170679 SERIPLAST Snc
170680 MAZZOLA SRL
170681 POSA SpA
170682 PROCHIMA
170683 INFOTRONIC SPA
170684 SARTORI & C SRL
170685 ASFALTI BREITNER SpA
170686 JOINT SRL
170687 ZILMET SPA
170688 CORFIN SRL
170689 EDILE PASQUALI SRL
170690 MAMBRINI COSTRUZIONI SRL
170691 TINTORIA GAMMA SRL
170692 INGELVA PARAFULMINI Srl
170693 GIORGI NEW SRL
170695 E.M.S. E- LINE SRL
170696 COSIME S.R.L
170697 GAMMA VARANO OFFICINE MECCANICHE SRL
170699 ELFIT SPA
170700 ESPLODENTI SABINO Srl
170701 PRAVISANI S.P.A
170702 A.W.E.CO. Srl
170703 C.E.I. IMPORTAZIONI ITALIA SRL
170704 COMEI Srl
170705 CONSULSPED S.R.L
170706 CONTINENTAL SPA
170707 DAMAR TRADING Srl
170708 DEVIN SRL
170709 EDILBONO S.R.L
170710 EFFEMME DI AMIN EL SAYED AHMED FAWZ SAS
170711 EUROMED GENERAL CONTRACTOR Srl
170712 FIBRO Srl
170713 FR INTERNATIONAL Srl
170714 FRATELLI SCALABRIN DI SCALABRIN PIETRO E C. SNC
170715 GIORGIO GORI SRL
170716 GOIMPEX SRL
170717 GOMMEX SRL
170718 GRIGOLON ANTONIO & C. SAS
170719 HERMES IMPORT - EXPORT
170720 HUDA SRL
170721 I.T.IM.EX. ITALIANA IMPORTAZIONI ESPORTAZIONI S.R.L
170722 INTERTRADE INTERNATIONAL SERVICES SRL
170723 ISAF SRL
170724 ISOS SNC DI CALL FRANCESCO & C INTERNATIONAL SUPLAY OF PAREPARTS
170725 ITALFARM SRL
170726 O.T.T. OCEANIC TRANSPORT TRAILERS S.P.A
170727 RESTELLI IMPORT EXPORT SRL
170728 S.I.R.I. SRL
170729 APEX DI SALEM JACQUES & C. SAS
170730 C.C.E. - S.R.L
170731 D.L.M. - SRL
170732 EUROVIT SRL
170733 FINASI SPA
170734 FRATELLI PEIRANO SPA
170735 FTP ITALIA FOOD TECHNICAL PROCESSING SPA
170736 GLOBTRADE ITALIANA SRL
170737 I.T.I. ITALIAN TECHNOLOGY & INNOVAT ION SPA
170738 IEMMEPI SRL
170739 IMAP SRL
170740 INCOTRADE SRL
170741 INTERCO ITALIA S.R.L
170742 ITALMEX SPA
170743 ITOCHU ITALIANA SPA
170744 KOLGES SRL ORGANIZZAZIONE GENERALE
170745 LINEA SRL
170746 LIPTUS COMPANY SRL
170747 NEW GENERAL IMPORT S.R.L
170748 NORD WEST DI STANCHERIS & C. S.N.C
170749 NUI SRL
170750 P.M. IMPORT - EXPORT S.R.L
170751 SAMIE SRL
170752 SELF S.R.L
170753 SILFE Srl
170754 UNION TRADING SRL
170755 WAT - SUN Srl
170756 TECMOMED SRL
170757 NUOVA TIERRE S.A.S. DI UMBERTO GRASSI & C
170758 PROGETTI SRL
170759 XONOX S.R.L
170760 AKIDA SRL
170761 ARFORM DI LUCA TILCHE
170762 FABRIZIO ING. PLINIO - S.P.A
170763 FRESCURA CASALINGHI S.P.A
170764 GIORINOX SpA
170765 IPAC INDUSTRIA PISTOIESE ARTICOLI CASALINGHI SRL
170766 MICHELETTI SNC
170767 PIELLEBI DEI FLLI BOVONE E C SNC
170768 ROMEO MIRACOLI E FIGLIO SRL
170769 SDS GROUP SRL
170770 VORTECH FORCE EUROPA S.R.L
170771 DAIS SPA
170772 M.A.P. ITALIA S.R.L
170773 AMES SRL
170774 SVILUPPO INTERNATIONAL SRL
170775 TAKASHIMAYA ITALIA SPA
170776 TREGI S.R.L
170777 EUROMISURE Srl
170778 METAL FRAMES SRL
170779 S.T.B. Srl
170780 Z.C.M. S.R.L
170781 FRANCESCO SPECIALE Snc
170782 CORAL ENGINEERING S.R.L
170783 FUTURE SRL
170784 ASPIRA Srl
170786 OFF.A.CECCHET DI BONOMI GEOM.MARIO
170788 F.A.I.M. Srl
170789 EUROFILTER SpA
170792 ICAV Srl
170794 S.I.A.T. SpA
170796 EUROKAPPA SRL
170797 JET AIR SRL
170798 PESSI SNC DI LUIGI E PIETRO PESSI
170800 HAMMER PHARMA S.P.A
170801 FIAV L. MAZZACCHERA S.P.A
170802 ISONOVA S.R.L
170803 GENERALE POLISTIROLO ESPANSO S.R.L
170804 KNAUF CANTARANA S.P.A
170805 PLASTISAVIO SPA
170806 REXPOL Srl<